Hráč Nguyen Dinh Phong

Nguyen Dinh Phong

User Pic
Jméno: Nguyen Dinh Phong
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Klatovy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2121
Elo mezinárodní: 2142
ID: 26669
FIDE ID: 337668
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2145 2122 Šimek Petr Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2383 2382 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2145 2122 Matras Ondřej TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2210 2222 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2147 2122 Havlík Jan ŠACHklub Písek 2323 2322 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2147 2122 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2139 2139 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2147 2122 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice 2173 2175 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2147 2122 Matras Ondřej Sokol Praha Vršovice 2224 2248 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2135 2098 Šišák Richard Chess Most B 2084 2085 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2135 2098 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 2026 2022 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2135 2098 Tuma Jakub TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2275 2272 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2135 2098 Turner Jan ŠK Tachov 2372 2357 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Viamont Teplice 2186 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Kladno 2024 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Viamont Teplice 2186 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín 2127 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Viamont Teplice 2186 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2152 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Viamont Teplice 2186 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2013 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Viamont Teplice 2186 Boreš Roman 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2143 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Viamont Teplice 2186 Korsa Jindřich ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2095 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Viamont Teplice 2186 Krasnay Peter Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2059 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Viamont Teplice 2186 Kozák Miloš ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2213 ½
2010/2011 11 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2186 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2186 0
2010/2011 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2186 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 2024 1
2010/2011 8 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2186 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2138 1
2010/2011 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2186 Palek Miroslav Šachový klub Líně B 2261 ½
2010/2011 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2186 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 2160 1
2010/2011 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2186 Herejk Petr Šachový klub Líně C 2192 0
2010/2011 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2186 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2072 0
2010/2011 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2186 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice B 1981 0
2010/2011 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2186 Soukup Alois Košutka A 2143 0
2010/2011 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2186 Novák Jaromír Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1916 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2177 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová 2165 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2177 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2279 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2177 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1877 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2177 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice 1922 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2177 Baláček Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha 2133 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2177 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 2081 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2177 Braun Marek TJ Desko Liberec 2166 0
2009/2010 8 Klatovy B 2177 Štaif Martin Letná B 2005 ½
2009/2010 7 Klatovy B 2177 Černý Václav Domažlice B 1969 1
2009/2010 5 Klatovy B 2177 Houška Jiří ZČE Plzeň 2200 1
2009/2010 4 Klatovy B 2177 Randa Miroslav Líně C 2050 1
2009/2010 2 Klatovy B 2177 Hubka Roland Tachov 2005 ½
2009/2010 1 Klatovy B 2177 Spěváček Ivo Lokomotiva Plzeň 2026 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2177 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2186 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2177 Houška Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2200 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2177 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor A 2187 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2177 Škorpík Martin ŠK Český Krumlov A 2138 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2177 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2209 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2177 Hostička František TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2185 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2177 Novák Pavel TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2339 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2177 Mařík Petr ŠK Líně A 2139 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2177 Roj Miroslav Sokol Platan Písek A 2164 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2177 Grussová Helena TJ Sokol Údlice 2016 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2177 Ta Van Duy ŠK Most 1704 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2177 Palková Nikola TJ Union Plzeň 1609 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2177 Baláček Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha 2133 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2177 Zvára David TJ Spartak Vlašim 1967 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2177 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 2081 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2177 Braun Marek TJ Desko Liberec 2166 0
2008/2009 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2038 Krůl Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová 1742 1
2008/2009 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2038 Týn Marek TJ Slovan Havířov 1738 1
2008/2009 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2038 Blahynka Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1855 1
2008/2009 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2038 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1964 1
2008/2009 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2038 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Most 1904 1
2008/2009 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2038 Němcová Karolína SK OAZA Praha 1869 1
2008/2009 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2038 Prokopová Jiřina TJ Jiskra Hořice 1933 1
2008/2009 11 Domažlice B 2038 Sládek Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň 2036 1
2008/2009 10 Domažlice B 2038 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2112 ½
2008/2009 9 Domažlice B 2038 Maleček Jiří Líně B 2085 1
2008/2009 8 Domažlice B 2038 Škut Michal Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2048 ½
2008/2009 7 Domažlice B 2038 Baumruk Josef Přeštice 2000 1
2008/2009 6 Domažlice B 2038 Šimandl Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 2103 ½
2008/2009 5 Domažlice B 2038 Dušek Stanislav Tachov 2032 1
2008/2009 3 Domažlice B 2038 Herejk Petr Líně A 2194 ½
2008/2009 2 Domažlice B 2038 Liška Karel Košutka 2119 0
2008/2009 1 Domažlice B 2038 Vlk Miloslav HeřNýř 2019 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2038 Šantora Ladislav TJ Košutka B 1902 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2038 Pokrupa Marek ŠK Líně C 2189 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2038 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1956 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2038 Wolf Vilém Šakal Kozolupy B 2014 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2038 Zedník Zdeněk Sokol Postřekov A 1769 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2038 Jakl Aleš Slavoj Tachov B 1966 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2038 Císler Michal SŠK HeřNýř B 1967 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2038 Tochor Zdeněk Kdyně A 2049 1
2008/2009 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2038 Fedor Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice 1628 1
2008/2009 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2038 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Most 1904 1
2008/2009 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2038 Pospíšil Martin Biomedica Říčany 1819 ½
2008/2009 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2038 Němcová Karolína SK OAZA Praha 1869 1
2008/2009 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2038 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1564 1
2008/2009 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2038 Prokopová Jiřina TJ Jiskra Hořice 1933 1
2008/2009 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2038 Horníček Pavel Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 1618 0
2007/2008 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2058 0
2007/2008 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín A 1454 1
2007/2008 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová A 1808 1
2007/2008 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 Čuprová Iva SK Boršice A 1702 1
2007/2008 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 Němcová Karolína SK OAZA Praha A 1918 0
2007/2008 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 Ta Van Duy ŠK Most A 1492 1
2007/2008 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 Šimon Adam Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1587 1
2007/2008 10 Domažlice B 1901 Šantora Ladislav Košutka 1911 ½
2007/2008 8 Domažlice B 1901 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 1955 0
2007/2008 7 Domažlice B 1901 Pelikán David ZČE Plzeň 1847 ½
2007/2008 6 Domažlice B 1901 Daněk Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň 2038 1
2007/2008 5 Domažlice B 1901 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1971 1
2007/2008 4 Domažlice B 1901 Dušek Stanislav Tachov 1955 1
2007/2008 2 Domažlice B 1901 Wolf Vilém Kozolupy 2034 0
2007/2008 1 Domažlice B 1901 Randa Miroslav Líně 2104 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Klatovy B 1901 Císler Michal SŠK HeřNyř B 1903 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Klatovy B 1901 Cvikl Michal ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2022 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Klatovy B 1901 Herejk Petr ŠK Líně C 2153 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Klatovy B 1901 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně B 2055 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Klatovy B 1901 Mařík Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2075 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Klatovy B 1901 Kaas Jaroslav TJ Staňkov 1770 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Klatovy B 1901 Orlíček Karel Sokol Košutka B 1939 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Klatovy B 1901 Herčík Josef ZČE Plzeň 1837 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Klatovy B 1901 Hubka Roland Kšice A 2004 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Klatovy B 1901 Šimáček Václav Sokol Klatovy C 1749 1
2007/2008 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 Ta Van Duy ŠK Most A 1492 1
2007/2008 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 Jodas Jan TJ Bonex Teplice 1357 1
2007/2008 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 Němcová Karolína SK OAZA Praha A 1918 0
2007/2008 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1650 1
2007/2008 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 Prokopová Jiřina Jiskra Hořice 1613 0
2007/2008 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 Schmalz Michal TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1968 1
2007/2008 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 Šimon Adam Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1587 1
2006/2007 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1756 Smutný Patrik DDM Praha 6 1409 ½
2006/2007 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1756 Buchar Jiří ŠK Spartak Ústí n . L. 1701 0
2006/2007 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1756 Novosadová Kristýna BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 2078 1
2006/2007 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1756 Novotný Petr ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1836 1
2006/2007 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1756 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín A 1100 1
2006/2007 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1756 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1902 1
2006/2007 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1756 Erbrt Jan RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1386 1
2006/2007 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1756 Charvát Jiří Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1463 1
2006/2007 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1756 Grussová Helena Šachový klub Most A 1668 1
2006/2007 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1756 Charvát Jiří Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1463 1
2006/2007 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1756 Erbrt Jan RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1386 1
2006/2007 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1756 Pokorná Alžběta Sokol Tábor 1100 1
2006/2007 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1756 Zděnek Pavel Biomedica Říčany 1326 ½
2006/2007 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1756 Kopřiva Martin TJ Union Plzeň 4 1
2006/2007 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1756 Grussová Helena Šachový klub Most A 1668 1
2006/2007 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1756 Smolíková Barbora Montako Kralupy 1490 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Domazlice 1656 Švarc Karel SS Union Plzen B 1402 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Domazlice 1656 Brabenec Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 1381 1
2005/2006 7 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1656 Malá Anna ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1983 0
2005/2006 6 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1656 Novosadová Kristýna BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "A" 1935 0
2005/2006 5 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1656 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 1544 0
2005/2006 11 Klenčí A 1656 Pelikán David Košutka B 1780 0
2005/2006 9 Klenčí A 1656 Chloupek Jaroslav Domažlice C 1732 0
2005/2006 8 Klenčí A 1656 Kovář Petr Dvorec A 1871 ½
2005/2006 7 Klenčí A 1656 Tochor Zdeněk Kdyně 2005 0
2005/2006 5 Klenčí A 1656 Kaňák Luboš Přeštice B 1837 1
2005/2006 4 Klenčí A 1656 Nováček Karel Klatovy D 2153 1
2005/2006 3 Klenčí A 1656 Kubát Miroslav Klatovy C 1805 1
2005/2006 2 Klenčí A 1656 Kadeřávek Jan Postřekov A 1893 1
2005/2006 1 Klenčí A 1656 Štorkán Zdeněk Staňkov 1918 0
2005/2006 7 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1656 Krška Vojtěch SOKOL TÁBOR 1733 1
2005/2006 6 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1656 Somer Jakub TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1810 0
2005/2006 5 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1656 Petrová Kristýna ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1685 0
2005/2006 4 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1656 Baláček Tadeáš JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1819 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1656 Bílek Martin OAZA PRAHA 1776 0
2005/2006 2 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1656 Slažanský Martin DESKO LIBEREC 1708 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1656 Tuma Jakub TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1669 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Klatovy 1418 Karas Ladislav Sokol Kobylisy 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Klatovy 1418 Klecker Tadeáš OAZA Praha B 1434 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Klatovy 1418 Říhová Kamila Biomedica Říčany 1357 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Klatovy 1418 Vopěnka Jan Spartak Vlašim 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Klatovy 1418 Obůrka Robin Sokol Bedřichov 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Klatovy 1418 Šulista Daniel Řemdih Strmilov 1638 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Klatovy 1418 Eibl Lukáš Č.Budějovice B 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Klatovy 1418 Brýda Daniel Č.Budějovice C 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Klatovy 1418 Háva Radim ŠK Líně 1387 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Klatovy 1418 Synek Jan Jince ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Klatovy 1418 Zemanová Jana ŠK Smíchov 1688 ½
2004/2005 11 Klenčí A 1418 Hořejší Roman Klatovy C 1684 1
2004/2005 10 Klenčí A 1418 Hulec Lukáš Dvorec B 1324 1
2004/2005 9 Klenčí A 1418 Rudlof Jan Domažlice C 1678 ½
2004/2005 8 Klenčí A 1418 Fastová Karolína ZČE Plzeň B 1631 0
2004/2005 7 Klenčí A 1418 Decker Vladimír Staňkov 1573 1
2004/2005 6 Klenčí A 1418 Wagner Pavel Přeštice B 1541 1
2004/2005 5 Klenčí A 1418 Hřebec Václav Červené Poříčí ½
2004/2005 4 Klenčí A 1418 Běle Jiří Dvorec A 1656 1
2004/2005 3 Klenčí A 1418 Farkaš Vojtěch Kdyně 1537 ½
2004/2005 2 Klenčí A 1418 Vopat Jaroslav Klatovy D 1430 ½