Hráč Gajdůšek Zdeněk

Gajdůšek Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Gajdůšek Zdeněk
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1655
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3049
FIDE ID: 387479
Rok narození: 1936
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 10 Zlín C 1647 Gankhuyag Munkhorgil Rajnochovice 1553 1
2015/2016 9 Zlín C 1647 Růžička Jiří ŠKZ Vsetín C 1646 1
2015/2016 5 Zlín C 1647 Herman Vladimír Val. Meziříčí 1775 0
2014/2015 5 Zlín D 1649 Řehák Lukáš Slavičín A 1919 1961 0
2014/2015 3 Zlín D 1649 Kozubík Lukáš Horní Lhota 1000 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zlín D 1655 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1829 1751 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zlín D 1655 Kunčík Petr TJ Dolní Němčí A 1666 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zlín D 1655 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1873 1869 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zlín D 1655 Slanicay Gabriel ŠK Staré Město E 1503 1614 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zlín D 1655 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice A 1959 1771 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zlín D 1655 Kratochvílová Magdalena Spartak Uherský Brod 1674 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zlín D 1655 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1607 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zlín D 1655 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město F 1746 1746 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zlín D 1655 Jestříbek Martin TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1554 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zlín C 1655 Chytil Vladimír ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1747 0
2012/2013 11 Zlín D 1687 Burdík Miloslav Zašová 1782 0
2012/2013 10 Zlín D 1687 Roček Vladimír Bystřice p.H. 1718 0
2012/2013 7 Zlín D 1687 Káňa Tomáš Rajnochovice 1000 ½
2012/2013 5 Zlín D 1687 Žáček Svatoslav Holešov B 1677 0
2012/2013 4 Zlín D 1687 Obšivačová Hana Val. Bystřice 1706 0
2012/2013 3 Zlín D 1687 Vala Jiří Vizovice 1754 ½
2012/2013 2 Zlín D 1687 Vítek Karel Brumov-Bylnice 1832 1761 0
2011/2012 11 Zlín E 1709 Múdrý Jan Huslenky 1736 1733 1
2011/2012 10 Zlín E 1709 Bártek Josef Zašová 1573 0
2011/2012 9 Zlín E 1709 Petr Zdeněk Bystřice p.H. 1706 0
2011/2012 8 Zlín E 1709 Gabryš Lukáš Vsetín B 1640 ½
2011/2012 7 Zlín E 1709 Hora Miroslav Vizovice 1781 0
2011/2012 5 Zlín E 1709 Valenta Josef Rajnochovice 1636 ½
2011/2012 4 Zlín E 1709 Chutný Tomáš Holešov B 1819 0
2011/2012 3 Zlín E 1709 Herman Vladimír Valašské Meziříčí 1770 ½
2011/2012 2 Zlín E 1709 Gergela Antonín Zlínterm 1704 1
2011/2012 1 Zlín E 1709 Hošík Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1705 0
2010/2011 11 Zlín E 1699 Hradil Václav Podhradní Lhota 1799 ½
2010/2011 10 Zlín E 1699 Kývala Petr Vizovice 1636 1
2010/2011 9 Zlín E 1699 Peléšek Zdeněk Slavičín 1663 1
2010/2011 8 Zlín E 1699 Trčálek David Ústí 1000 1
2010/2011 7 Zlín E 1699 Růžička Jiří Vsetín B 1709 1
2010/2011 5 Zlín E 1699 Krátký Pavel Huslenky 1642 0
2010/2011 3 Zlín E 1699 Krupa Josef Zubří 1878 0
2010/2011 1 Zlín E 1699 Kramer Břetislav Val. Meziříčí 1664 ½
2009/2010 11 SK Zlin E 1705 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice 1571 ½
2009/2010 10 SK Zlin E 1705 Sviták Jiří Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1666 0
2009/2010 9 SK Zlin E 1705 Sewiola Petr TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1765 1
2009/2010 8 SK Zlin E 1705 Adame Patrik TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1
2009/2010 6 SK Zlin E 1705 Bistrý Jaromír TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1716 1
2009/2010 5 SK Zlin E 1705 Chrástecký Václav TJ Sokol Huslenky 1520 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Zlin E 1705 Cverna Pavel TJ Valasske Mezirici 1845 0
2009/2010 3 SK Zlin E 1705 Vaculík Jiří TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1858 ½
2009/2010 2 SK Zlin E 1705 Šrámek Petr TJ Sokol Usti 1799 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Zlin E 1705 Hošík Václav SO Brumov-Bylnice 1669 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Zlín E 1706 Hladký Jan TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1776 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Zlín E 1706 Kývala Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 1574 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Zlín E 1706 Kovář Ladislav TJ MEZ Vsetín 1771 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Zlín E 1706 Stáhala Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1668 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zlín E 1706 Rumánek Josef ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1652 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zlín E 1706 Štěpánek Roman Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1553 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zlín E 1706 Prachař Přemysl TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1586 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zlín E 1706 Lukaštík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Ústí 1100 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Zlín E 1731 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město F 1775 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Zlín E 1731 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1676 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Zlín E 1731 Vachala Josef ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1593 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Zlín E 1731 Novák Zbyněk Spartak Uherský Brod 1532 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Zlín E 1731 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1755 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Zlín E 1731 Fridrich Václav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1250 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Zlín E 1731 Jura Drahomír DK Kroměříž 1402 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Zlín E 1731 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1773 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Zlín E 1731 Prokopec Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1721 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Zlín E 1731 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1849 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Zlín E 1731 Churý Petr TJ Polešovice 1752 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK SK Zlín E 1722 Svašek Jan ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1250 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK SK Zlín E 1722 Vávra Petr TJ Vlčnov B 1441 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK SK Zlín E 1722 TJ Polešovice 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK SK Zlín E 1722 Vybíral Petr ŠK Staré Město F 1100 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK SK Zlín E 1722 Látal Stanislav TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1803 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK SK Zlín E 1722 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK SK Zlín E 1722 Novák Zbyněk Spartak Uherský Brod 1518 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK SK Zlín E 1722 Hrdý Josef TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1803 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK SK Zlín E 1722 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 1760 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK SK Zlín E 1722 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice A 1583 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK SK Zlín E 1722 Peléšek Zdeněk Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1650 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Zlín D 1690 Mikulín Ondřej Spartak V.Klobouky 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Zlín D 1690 Dvorský Roman ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Zlín D 1690 Burdík Petr Sokol Bystřička 1632 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Zlín D 1690 Kroutil Zdeněk ORA SV Slavičín 1567 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Zlín D 1690 Brlica Vlastimil Sokol Franc. Lhota 1571 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Zlín D 1690 Vojkůvka Libor TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1880 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Zlín D 1690 Svák Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1797 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Zlín D 1690 Kantorek Milan TJ Val. Meziříčí 1689 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Zlín D 1690 Tesař Martin ŠK Zlín C 2023 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Zlín D 1690 Růžička Jiří ŠKZ Vsetín B 1717 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Zlín D 1690 Krajcar Pavel MKS Holešov B 1749 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1745 Skalík Milan Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1827 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1745 Hnaníček Josef ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1685 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1745 Kroutil Zdeněk S. ORA SV Slavičín 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1745 Žižka Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1819 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1745 Novák Libor TJ Val. Meziříčí ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1745 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1879 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1745 Burdík Petr TJ Sokol Bystřička 1629 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1745 Gorčík Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1682 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1745 Surovec Tomáš Sokol Franc. Lhota 1468 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1745 Střelec Marek ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1