Hráč Slovák Pavel

Slovák Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Slovák Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2010
Elo mezinárodní: 2005
ID: 4282
FIDE ID: 318493
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: 1
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zlín B 2010 2028 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž C 2050 2062 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlín B 2007 2028 Vančura Jakub Sokol Postoupky A 1704 1798 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín B 2008 2031 Čechál Martin ŠK Holešov A 1979 1977 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín B 2007 2031 Jasný Igor TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1932 1915 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlín B 2016 2031 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 2042 2051 0
2018/2019 13 DDM Praha 6 A 2005 2010 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha B 2254 2226 0
2018/2019 9 DDM Praha 6 A 2005 2010 Němec Igor Dukla B 1997 2016 0
2018/2019 8 DDM Praha 6 A 2005 2010 Větrovský Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2110 2092 0
2018/2019 2 DDM Praha 6 A 2005 2010 Strnad Jakub TJ Kobylisy B 2007 2013 1
2018/2019 1 DDM Praha 6 A 2005 2010 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2132 2139 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Zlín 2020 2028 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 1867 1880 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zlín 2010 2028 Martinák Josef ŠO Kunovice 0 1728 ½
2017/2018 10 DDM Praha 6 A 2005 2010 Smutný Jan ŠK Loko Praha A 2217 2219 0
2017/2018 9 DDM Praha 6 A 2005 2010 Krňávek Lubomír ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2183 2184 ½
2017/2018 8 DDM Praha 6 A 2005 2010 Procházka Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2108 2103 0
2017/2018 7 DDM Praha 6 A 2005 2010 Kopta Pavel TJ Kobylisy B 2221 2212 0
2017/2018 6 DDM Praha 6 A 2005 2010 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2302 2270 0
2017/2018 5 DDM Praha 6 A 2005 2010 Huřťák Otto TJ Bohemians Praha C 2040 2054 ½
2017/2018 4 DDM Praha 6 A 2005 2010 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2224 2206 1
2017/2018 2 DDM Praha 6 A 2005 2010 Strnad Jakub TJ Kobylisy C 2007 2013 0
2017/2018 1 DDM Praha 6 A 2005 2010 Sedláček Tomáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2021 2038 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zlín B 2011 2033 Knotek Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1946 1995 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlín B 2009 2033 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2018 1988 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín B 2011 2033 Vrátný Radim ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2182 2179 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín B 2011 2033 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město D 2013 2000 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín B 2003 2025 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1931 1996 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlín 2009 2033 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov 0 1723 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín 2009 2033 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2069 2072 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlín 2016 2033 Lakatoš Tomáš VSK Universita Brno 2122 0 0
2016/2017 11 DDM Praha 6 A 2069 2072 Hruška Jan Unichess C 2127 2109 ½
2016/2017 10 DDM Praha 6 A 2069 2072 Sandvik Thomas GROP B ½
2016/2017 9 DDM Praha 6 A 2069 2072 Růžička Zdeněk ŠK Loko Praha A 2172 2176 0
2016/2017 8 DDM Praha 6 A 2069 2072 Radics Robert ŠO Praga Praha A 1787 1773 1
2016/2017 7 DDM Praha 6 A 2069 2072 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác C 2032 2072 0
2016/2017 6 DDM Praha 6 A 2069 2072 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2227 2193 0
2016/2017 5 DDM Praha 6 A 2069 2072 Plašil Petr Sokol Kobylisy B 2094 2039 1
2016/2017 4 DDM Praha 6 A 2069 2072 Strnad Jakub Sokol Kobylisy C 1828 1920 0
2016/2017 3 DDM Praha 6 A 2069 2072 Soukup Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2107 2124 0
2016/2017 2 DDM Praha 6 A 2069 2072 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2073 2077 ½
2016/2017 1 DDM Praha 6 A 2069 2072 Němec Igor ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2079 2084 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Zlín B 2069 2072 Bažant Petr TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 2256 2248 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Zlín B 2069 2072 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky A 2157 2144 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Zlín B 2069 2072 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 2000 2031 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Zlín B 2069 2072 Lev Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 2197 2212 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Zlín 2069 2072 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž 2145 2168 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zlín "A" 2069 2072 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2142 2121 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zlín "A" 2069 2072 Tikovský Alexandr Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2187 2198 0
2015/2016 11 DDM Praha 6 A 2068 2070 Musil Miroslav TJ Praga Praha A 2030 2004 ½
2015/2016 10 DDM Praha 6 A 2068 2070 Sedláček Tomáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2105 2112 ½
2015/2016 9 DDM Praha 6 A 2068 2070 Postupa Pavel GROP B 2233 2218 0
2015/2016 8 DDM Praha 6 A 2068 2070 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác C 2188 2183 ½
2015/2016 7 DDM Praha 6 A 2068 2070 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2160 2175 0
2015/2016 6 DDM Praha 6 A 2068 2070 Soukup Václav Viktoria Žižkov A 2107 2124 1
2015/2016 5 DDM Praha 6 A 2068 2070 Routner Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2155 2131 ½
2015/2016 4 DDM Praha 6 A 2068 2070 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1860 1847 0
2015/2016 3 DDM Praha 6 A 2068 2070 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1999 2006 1
2015/2016 2 DDM Praha 6 A 2068 2070 Vašek Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha C 2005 2003 1
2015/2016 1 DDM Praha 6 A 2068 2070 Kubíček Robert ŠK Loko Praha A 2129 2125 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zlín B 2069 2072 Smilek Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1985 2013 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zlín B 2069 2072 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1874 1883 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zlín B 2069 2072 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1904 1892 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zlín B 2069 2072 Vrátný Radim Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2179 2210 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zlín B 2069 2072 Navrátilík Pavel Slavia Kroměříž C 2078 2090 1
2014/2015 10 DDM Praha 6 A 2108 2072 Krátký Jiří GROP B 2174 2158 ½
2014/2015 5 DDM Praha 6 A 2108 2072 Jurek Miroslav TJ Pankrác C 2080 2083 0
2014/2015 4 DDM Praha 6 A 2108 2072 Šplíchal Petr Unichess ČSOB D 1990 2009 ½
2014/2015 3 DDM Praha 6 A 2108 2072 Doležal Martin Unichess ČSOB C 2226 2186 0
2014/2015 1 DDM Praha 6 A 2108 2072 Soukup Václav Viktoria Žižkov A 2117 2137 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zlín B 2108 2072 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Hustopeče 1967 1950 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zlín B 2108 2072 Kulovaná Eva ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2255 2273 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zlín B 2108 2072 Sekanina Jiří ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2029 2042 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zlín B 2108 2072 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2200 2196 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zlín B 2108 2072 König Robert TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1871 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zlín B 2108 2072 Bačák Martin Sokol Postoupky 2138 2138 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zlín B 2108 2072 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2031 1996 1
2013/2014 11 DDM Praha 6 A 2043 2001 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2096 2098 1
2013/2014 10 DDM Praha 6 A 2043 2001 Paulovič Milan TJ Praga Praha A 1901 1900 ½
2013/2014 9 DDM Praha 6 A 2043 2001 Kamlach Miroslav SK Loko Praha A 2092 2090 0
2013/2014 7 DDM Praha 6 A 2043 2001 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2065 2052 1
2013/2014 6 DDM Praha 6 A 2043 2001 Rous Daniel ŠK PORG A 2037 2057 0
2013/2014 5 DDM Praha 6 A 2043 2001 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2002 2010 1
2013/2014 4 DDM Praha 6 A 2043 2001 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác B 2161 1
2013/2014 2 DDM Praha 6 A 2043 2001 Marek Jaromír Bohemians Praha C 1937 1981 1
2013/2014 1 DDM Praha 6 A 2043 2001 Plicka Petr Holdia DP Praha C 1906 1918 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zlín C 2043 2001 Straděj Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2022 2010 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zlín C 2043 2001 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1917 1943 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zlín C 2043 2001 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město D 1955 2028 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zlín C 2043 2001 Krčmář Milan TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1970 1987 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zlín C 2043 2001 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice A 2048 2124 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zlín "B" 2043 2001 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov 1975 2009 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zlín "B" 2043 2001 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1856 1838 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zlín "B" 2043 2001 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2149 2184 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zlín "B" 2043 2001 Václavík David TJ VOKD Poruba 2024 2051 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zlín "B" 2043 2001 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá 2163 2152 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Zlín C 2044 2036 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město D 2115 2118 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Zlín C 2044 2036 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2035 2047 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zlín C 2044 2036 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž C 2108 2109 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zlín C 2044 2036 Macura Emil ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2062 2057 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zlín C 2044 2036 Zicháček Libor ŠK Holešov A 2053 2025 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zlín C 2044 2036 Hrabovský Vladimír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1953 1934 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zlín C 2044 2036 Parák Dominik ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2090 2071 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Zlín C 2039 2028 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2056 2031 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zlín C 2039 2028 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2124 2117 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zlín C 2039 2028 Klenner Richard TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2030 2028 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zlín C 2039 2028 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2055 2078 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zlín C 2039 2028 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město B 2061 2052 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Zlín C 2039 2028 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2053 2058 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zlín C 2039 2028 Uhmann Jan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2152 2147 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Zlín C 2039 2028 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2083 2053 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Zlín C 2065 Dungl Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1952 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Zlín C 2065 Zatloukal Petr SK Prostějov 2093 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Zlín C 2065 Havránek Michal SK Boršice 2016 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Zlín C 2065 Loubal Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2011 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Zlín C 2065 Svanda Josef SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2078 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Zlín C 2065 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město C 2112 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Zlín C 2065 Peška Antonín ŠK Holešov 1743 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Zlín C 2065 Vičar Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 ½
2009/2010 10 SK Zlin D 2094 Kopčil Milan SO Slavia-Fatra 2029 0
2009/2010 9 SK Zlin D 2094 Staňa Marek SK Stare Mesto E 1948 1
2009/2010 8 SK Zlin D 2094 Zajíček Radek MKS Holesov B 1843 1
2009/2010 7 SK Zlin D 2094 Bernatík Lubomír SK Borsice B 1881 1
2009/2010 6 SK Zlin D 2094 Břoušek Jiří CHESSMONT Roznov 2072 0
2009/2010 5 SK Zlin D 2094 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumarny Zubri 1919 1
2009/2010 4 SK Zlin D 2094 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2022 1
2009/2010 3 SK Zlin D 2094 Rachůnek Milan SK Stare Mesto D 2020 ½
2009/2010 2 SK Zlin D 2094 Volčík Luděk SK Borsice A 1922 1
2009/2010 1 SK Zlin D 2094 Veselý Miroslav SK Zlin C 2038 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Zlín B 2051 Zatloukal Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2096 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Zlín B 2051 Přidal Ondřej ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2221 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Zlín B 2051 Bohuslav Jan Tatran Poštorná 2062 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Zlín B 2051 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 2036 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zlín B 2051 Růžička Milan T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2070 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zlín B 2051 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov 1953 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zlín B 2051 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město B 2019 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zlín B 2051 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2064 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zlín B 2051 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1931 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zlín B 2051 Trávníček Petr TJ Tatran Litovel B 2188 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zlín B 2051 Fiala Vlastimil AŠK DA Olomouc 1997 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Zlín B 2040 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2039 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Zlín B 2040 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Zlín B 2040 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 2061 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Zlín B 2040 Němec Miloslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1963 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Zlín B 2040 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1965 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Zlín B 2040 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov 1861 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Zlín B 2040 Hrabal Michal A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1830 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Zlín B 2040 Hudaček Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2062 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Zlín B 2040 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice 2032 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Zlín B 2040 Dirgas Josef ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2040 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK SK Zlín B 2067 Sochor Stanislav A64 Grygov B 2109 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK SK Zlín B 2067 Šnevajs Heřman Tatran Litovel B 2035 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK SK Zlín B 2067 Vávra Pavel AŠK DA Olomouc 2153 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK SK Zlín B 2067 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov 2141 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK SK Zlín B 2067 Lacko Jan ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2191 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK SK Zlín B 2067 Navrátil Jiří LOKO Zábřeh 2140 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK SK Zlín B 2067 Bureš Jaroslav SK Prostějov 2147 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK SK Zlín B 2067 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 Brno 2009 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK SK Zlín B 2067 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2064 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK SK Zlín B 2067 Veselský Josef SK Boršice 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK SK Zlín B 2067 Dubina Pavel ŠK SK Zlín C 2050 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Zlín B 2084 Šnevajs Heřman A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1851 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Zlín B 2084 Lasák Radek SK Prostějov 2156 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Zlín B 2084 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh 2012 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Zlín B 2084 Hora Vratislav SK Boršice 2073 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Zlín B 2084 Parák Dominik ŠKZ Vsetín 2145 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Zlín B 2084 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2010 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Zlín B 2084 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov 1947 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Zlín B 2084 Beil Ondřej Tatran Litovel B 2105 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Zlín B 2084 Rojar Libor TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 1830 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Zlín B 2084 Horák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1855 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Zlín B 2084 Plšek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2117 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2099 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Staré Město C 2133 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2099 Červený Petr TJ Lanškroun 2116 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2099 Urbášek Oleg LOKO Zábřeh 2053 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2099 Sochor Stanislav A64 Mipap Grygov B 2100 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2099 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž B 2110 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2099 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město B 2105 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2099 Kočí Ladislav TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1989 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2099 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2180 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2099 Šaňák František SK Boršice 2047 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2099 Tatran Litovel B 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2099 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1974 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK Zlín B 2051 Růžička Milan Loko Zábřeh 2060 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Zlín B 2051 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž A 2029 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Zlín B 2051 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice 1844 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Zlín B 2051 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 2160 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK Zlín B 2051 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město B 2028 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Zlín B 2051 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov 1948 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Zlín B 2051 ŠK Šumperk 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Zlín B 2051 Botur Michal A64 Grygov B 1935 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK Zlín B 2051 Štverák Milan ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2097 ½