Hráč Machalík Marek

Machalík Marek

User Pic
Jméno: Machalík Marek
Oddíl: ŠK 64 Plzeň
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1913
Elo mezinárodní: 1902
ID: 27611
FIDE ID: 333964
Rok narození: 1991
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 Sokol Postoupky A 1910 1913 Vránová Zdeňka ŠK Staré Město D 1967 1983 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1910 1920 Dvořák Petr ŠK Přeštice A 0 1634 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1910 1920 Šimek Milan ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1813 1816 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1922 1920 Kovář Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1868 1861 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1921 1920 Mundil Jindřich Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 1922 1873 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Postoupky A 1910 1920 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2030 2013 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Postoupky A 1931 1920 Kubín Petr TJ Valašská Bystřice A 1974 2004 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Postoupky A 1922 1920 Chmelař Zdeněk ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1889 1945 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1930 1923 Mařík Petr ŠK Líně B 2097 2093 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1914 1923 Nozar Martin Loko Plzeň A 1793 1854 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1936 1934 Zítek Svatoslav ŠK Tachov 1912 1908 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Postoupky A 1921 1923 Jasný Igor TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1933 1905 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Postoupky A 1921 1923 Zpěváková Kateřina ŠK Staré Město C 1868 1838 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Postoupky A 1923 1923 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 1975 1955 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Postoupky A 1923 1934 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1925 1910 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Postoupky A 1936 1934 Cverna Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1830 1824 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Sokol Postoupky A 1936 1945 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 1923 1926 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Postoupky A 1938 1945 Worek Joanna ŠO Kunovice A 2282 2315 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Postoupky A 1944 1945 Chutný Aleš ŠK Holešov A 1958 1922 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Postoupky A 1938 1945 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín B 1984 1960 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Postoupky A 1961 1950 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2138 2121 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Caissa Roztoky B 1944 1945 Doležel Radovan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2065 2070 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Caissa Roztoky B 1954 1945 Tyle Vladimír ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1950 1944 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Caissa Roztoky B 1938 1945 Tvrdý Jindřich ŠK Řevnice A 1861 1901 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Postoupky A 1907 1890 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 1940 1924 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Postoupky A 1907 1890 Dubina Pavel TJ Vlčnov A 2136 2095 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Postoupky A 1907 1890 Novák Josef TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1876 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Postoupky A 1907 1890 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2009 2014 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Postoupky A 1907 1890 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město D 2055 2052 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Postoupky A 1907 1890 Smilek Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1985 2013 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Postoupky A 1907 1890 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1904 1892 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Postoupky A 1907 1890 Doležal Karel ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2002 1994 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1907 1890 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice D 1683 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1907 1890 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1904 1874 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1907 1890 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2009 1990 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1907 1890 Partl Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1784 1789 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1907 1890 Bauer Jindřich Český Lev Kolešovice A 2067 2099 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1907 1890 Jelagin Konstantin Příbram Baník A 1872 1910 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1907 1890 Vohnout Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2004 2030 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Postoupky 1907 1890 Mitura Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 2103 2079 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Postoupky 1907 1890 Smilek Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 1985 2013 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Postoupky 1907 1890 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec "B" 2222 2236 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Postoupky 1907 1890 Mesiarik Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2045 2051 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Postoupky 1907 1890 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1939 1954 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Postoupky 1907 1890 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2077 2068 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Postoupky 1907 1890 Hodovský Jiří Sokol Hošťálková 2099 2107 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Postoupky B 1907 1890 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1930 1951 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Postoupky B 1907 1890 Smilek Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1985 2013 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Postoupky B 1907 1890 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1874 1883 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1912 1911 Komprda Pavel Sokol Hostivice A 2029 2016 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1912 1911 Žáček Petr ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2056 2011 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Postoupky 1912 1911 Skácelík Petr Moravská Slavia Brno 2136 2158 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Postoupky B 1912 1911 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1870 1906 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Postoupky B 1912 1911 Doležal Karel Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1988 1966 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1949 1952 Paulovič Milan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1901 1900 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1949 1952 Hlína Miloš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1862 1776 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1949 1952 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice A 1759 1831 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1949 1952 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1906 1918 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Postoupky B 1949 1952 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín C 1954 1961 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Postoupky B 1949 1952 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město D 1952 1983 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Postoupky B 1949 1952 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 2134 2144 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Postoupky B 1949 1952 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2085 2064 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Postoupky B 1949 1952 Konvička Martin TJ Gumárny Zubří 1992 2075 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Postoupky B 1949 1952 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2139 2153 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Postoupky B 1949 1952 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 2034 2041 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Postoupky B 1949 1952 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2033 2062 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Postoupky B 1949 1952 Holman Radek ŠK Holešov A 1960 1992 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Postoupky 1949 1952 Adamčík Martin Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2177 2167 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Postoupky 1949 1952 Pukl Rostislav ŠK Staré Město B 1961 1996 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Postoupky 1949 1952 Mižák Ján ŠK GARDE Lipovec 1997 1970 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1935 1930 Pálka Bronislav Spartak Uherský Brod 1781 1799 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1935 1930 Bařina Vít TJ Vlčnov A 1659 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1935 1930 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 2055 2054 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1935 1930 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1803 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Sokol Postoupky 1935 1930 Stania Petr KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1771 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Sokol Postoupky 1935 1930 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec 2035 2051 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1902 1893 Švach Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1857 1806 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1902 1893 Al Masani Abdul Sokol Hostivice A 1920 1954 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1902 1893 Blažek Jiří Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1763 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1902 1893 Netík Josef TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1921 1921 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1902 1893 Lochman Václav Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2036 2023 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1902 1893 Bartas Pavel TJ FS Napajedla A 1876 1895 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1902 1893 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1878 1911 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1902 1893 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1906 1923 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1902 1893 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlín D 2070 2072 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1906 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2199 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1906 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2172 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1906 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2227 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1906 Drtina Milan SK Boršice 2228 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1906 Baňas Kamil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2225 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1906 Symerský Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2114 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1906 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2363 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Junior Postoupky 1906 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1944 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Junior Postoupky 1906 Novák Zdeněk TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1667 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Junior Postoupky 1906 Bártek Jan ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1841 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Junior Postoupky 1906 Pavelka Jindřich ŠK Prusinovice 1718 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 Junior Postoupky 1906 Pavlík František TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1643 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Junior Postoupky 1906 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1747 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1909 Zajíček Radek MKS Holesov B 1843 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1909 Krča Milan SK Stare Mesto D 2089 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1909 Volčík Luděk SK Borsice A 1922 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1909 Veselý Miroslav SK Zlin C 2038 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1909 Gargulák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1726 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1909 Kozojed Vlastislav SO Slavia-Fatra 1989 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1909 Staňa Marek SK Stare Mesto E 1948 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1909 Frýbort Pavel SK Borsice B 1814 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1909 Pyš Zbyněk CHESSMONT Roznov 1940 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1909 Šaňák František ŠO Kunovice A 1915 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1909 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1931 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1909 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1838 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1909 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1885 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1909 Bártek Jan Dům kultury Kroměříž 1851 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1909 Dvouletý Tomáš TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1813 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1879 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice A 2000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1879 Petřík Petr Slavie Kroměříž B 2019 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1879 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1949 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1879 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice B 1842 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1879 Herman Vladimír ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1733 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1879 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov B 1991 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1879 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 2052 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1879 Vítek Karel ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1768 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1879 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město D 2071 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1879 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1838 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1879 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1870 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1879 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice C 1960 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1879 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1926 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1879 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1655 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1879 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1923 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1879 Dvouletý Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1825 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1879 Esterka Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1881 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1879 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město F 1854 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1879 Chutný Tomáš Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1828 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1879 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1703 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1978 Sovadina Martin TJ Sokol Holešov 1609 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1978 Pospíšil Emil TJ Sokol Kvasice 1612 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1978 Kučerka Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1639 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1978 Gába Karel SK Spartak Hulín 1364 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1978 Pavlíček Jiří TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1648 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1978 Plachý Josef Slavia Kroměříž C 1660 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1978 Dvořák Eduard MKS Holešov C 1577 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1978 Štolfa Petr TJ Sokol Morkovice 1524 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1978 Hlisnikovský Ivo TJ Sokol Litenčice 1699 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1978 Šebestík Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1378 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 DK Kroměříž 1978 Firych Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2017 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 DK Kroměříž 1978 Náplava Petr SK Boršice C 1815 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 DK Kroměříž 1978 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1842 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 DK Kroměříž 1978 Churý Petr TJ Polešovice 1752 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 DK Kroměříž 1978 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město F 1811 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 DK Kroměříž 1978 Strojil Jiří ŠK Zlín E 1856 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 DK Kroměříž 1978 Šiška Alois ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1693 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 DK Kroměříž 1978 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1830 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 DK Kroměříž 1978 Bartas Pavel Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1900 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1513 Svoboda Matěj BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek D 1403 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1513 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1517 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1513 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba 1709 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1513 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová 2024 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1513 Sedlář Vít ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1455 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1513 Fusek Lukáš SŠŠ Staré Město B 1358 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1513 Jarkuliš Vojtěch MSA Dolní Benešov 1445 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1513 Štencel Martin Slavia Kroměříž 1321 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1513 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice B 1902 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1513 Otáhal Josef Tatran Poštorná 1415 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1513 Keše Tibor BVK Duras Brno 1504 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol Postoupky C 1513 Pavelka Jindřich ŠK Prusinovice 1729 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Postoupky C 1513 Peška Antonín TJ Sokol Holešov 1677 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Postoupky C 1513 Mojžíšek Jiří TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1568 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Postoupky C 1513 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1635 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Postoupky C 1513 Matějka František TJ Sokol Litenčice 1617 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Postoupky C 1513 Hora Miroslav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1738 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Postoupky C 1513 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 2015 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Postoupky C 1513 Zicháček Josef TJ Bystřice p. Host. B 1671 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Postoupky C 1513 Žáček Svatoslav MKS Holešov C 1585 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Postoupky C 1513 Novák Zdeněk ŠK Loukov 1672 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Postoupky B 1413 Prachař David TJ Zborovice 1250 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Postoupky B 1413 Vybíral Petr SŠŠ Staré Město D 1100 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Postoupky B 1413 Náplava Jakub ŠK Osvětimany 1278 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Postoupky B 1413 Fusková Martina SŠŠ Staré Město C 1100 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Postoupky B 1413 Střelec Marek ŠK Zlín B 1560 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Postoupky B 1413 ŠK Zlín C 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Postoupky B 1413 Gabriel Adam FATRA NAPAJEDLA 1784 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1413 Volčík Luděk ŠK Boršice 1504 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 TJ Sok.Postoupky B Fic Zbyněk Tatran Poštorná 1719 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 TJ Sok.Postoupky B Bartas Pavel TJ F.-S.Napajedla 1592 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ Sok.Postoupky B Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1581 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ Sok.Postoupky B Macíček Jakub BŠŠ+ŠK FM B 2093 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Sok.Postoupky B Novotný Petr ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1571 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Sok.Postoupky B Baran Martin BŠŠ+ŠK FM C 1870 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ Sok.Postoupky B Olšarová Karolína TJ VOKD O.-Poruba 1845 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ Sok.Postoupky B Rakús Pavel ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 2074 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ Sok.Postoupky B Kašpárek Vít ŠK Boršice 1470 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ Sok.Postoupky B Racek Kamil ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1458 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ Sok.Postoupky B Dvořák Martin TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1735 0 soutěž