Hráč Večeřa Petr

Večeřa Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Večeřa Petr
Oddíl: Sokol Postoupky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2019
Elo mezinárodní: 2017
ID: 28336
FIDE ID: 329991
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Postoupky A 2036 2027 Vrátný Radim ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2148 2158 0
2018/2019 9 Sokol Postoupky A 2024 2027 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 2083 2033 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Postoupky A 2024 2027 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž C 2024 2009 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Postoupky A 2022 2019 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město D 2111 2109 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Postoupky A 2022 2019 Martiňák Cyril TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 0 1948 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Postoupky A 2013 2013 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město D 2015 2000 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Postoupky A 2011 2013 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž C 2061 2094 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Postoupky A 2011 2013 Zicháček Libor ŠK Holešov A 2040 2009 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Postoupky A 2010 2013 Havránek Michal SK Boršice A 2031 2042 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Postoupky A 2013 2013 Bartas Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1877 1904 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Postoupky A 2013 2013 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2124 2101 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Postoupky A 2013 2013 Vrátný Radim ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2182 2179 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Postoupky A 2019 2021 Gabryš Lukáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1954 1956 0
2016/2017 11 Sokol Postoupky A 2039 2037 Vránová Zdeňka ŠK Staré Město C 1991 1950 ½
2016/2017 7 Sokol Postoupky A 2039 2037 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1980 2012 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Postoupky 2039 2037 Zvardoň Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 2008 2033 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Postoupky 2039 2037 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2031 2052 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Postoupky 2039 2037 Šplíchal Stanislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2168 2169 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Postoupky 2039 2037 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1997 2017 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Postoupky 2039 2037 Trapl Dalibor ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2167 2179 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Postoupky B 2039 2037 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž C 2142 2121 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Postoupky B 2039 2037 Vrátný Radim Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2179 2210 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Postoupky 2025 2034 Varga Marian ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1881 1853 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Postoupky 2025 2034 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2053 2047 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Postoupky 2025 2034 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2036 2059 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Postoupky 2025 2034 Jurák Stanislav ŠK Hustopeče 1839 1823 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Postoupky 2025 2034 Hájek Oskar TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2035 2001 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Postoupky 2025 2034 Foukal František ŠK Zlín B 1998 1918 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Postoupky 2025 2034 Sládek Vladislav ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1996 2003 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Postoupky B 2025 2034 Krejčiřík Radim TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1928 1919 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Postoupky B 2025 2034 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2052 2056 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Postoupky B 2025 2034 Kulišťák Milan CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2087 2127 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Postoupky B 2025 2034 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město D 1945 1933 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Postoupky B 2025 2034 Karlík Ondřej Sokol Hošťálková A 2138 2167 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Postoupky B 2025 2034 Foukal Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1942 1945 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Postoupky B 2068 2062 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1928 1930 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Postoupky B 2068 2062 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město C 2116 2111 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Postoupky B 2068 2062 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž C 2063 2059 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Postoupky B 2068 2062 Smilek Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2009 2046 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Postoupky B 2068 2062 Čáň Václav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1886 1921 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Postoupky B 2068 2062 Holub Stanislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1987 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Postoupky B 2068 2062 Tkadlec Miloslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2086 2066 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Postoupky B 2068 2062 Fiala Václav SK Boršice A 2182 2194 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Postoupky B 2068 2062 Sovadina Martin ŠK Holešov A 1717 1732 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Postoupky 2068 2062 Zapletal Jiří Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2142 2133 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Postoupky 2068 2062 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1966 2015 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Postoupky 2068 2062 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2119 2189 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Postoupky 2068 2062 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město B 1952 1983 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Postoupky 2068 2062 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2063 2042 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Postoupky 2068 2062 Krejčiřík Radim TJ FS Napajedla 1933 1922 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Postoupky 2068 2062 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno 1975 1956 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Postoupky 2068 2062 Sládek Vladislav ŠK Kuřim 1987 2015 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Postoupky 2068 2062 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2052 2058 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2028 2046 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1886 1901 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2028 2046 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1852 1879 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2028 2046 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín C 1988 1999 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2028 2046 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1936 1902 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2028 2046 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice A 2027 2089 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2028 2046 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2018 2017 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2028 2046 Gabriel Lubomír ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2049 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2028 2046 Smilek Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2006 2026 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Postoupky 2028 2046 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1939 1988 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Postoupky 2028 2046 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2016 2021 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Postoupky 2028 2046 Sovadina Jiří KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1953 1986 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Postoupky 2028 2046 Milián Milan TJ Město Albrechtice 1854 1876 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Postoupky 2028 2046 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá 2167 2155 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Postoupky 2028 2046 Jarolím Jan TJ VOKD Poruba 1865 1854 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Postoupky 2028 2046 Řezníček Marcel TJ Slovan Havířov 2111 2106 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Postoupky 2028 2046 Hurta Jiří Labortech Ostrava "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Postoupky 2028 2046 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov "A" 1954 2000 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Postoupky 2028 2046 Vacek Antonín TJ Ostrava 2054 2071 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1957 1952 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1854 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1957 1952 Jakubec Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1753 1718 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1957 1952 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice C 1822 1822 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1957 1952 Bažant Pavel TJ FS Napajedla B 1615 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1957 1952 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1971 1971 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1957 1952 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1845 1719 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1957 1952 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1808 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1957 1952 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město F 1734 1769 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1957 1952 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ FS Napajedla A 1744 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1957 1952 Daněk Ivan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1809 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1957 1952 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1894 1903 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1957 1952 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město E 1678 1802 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1957 1952 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov A 1551 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1957 1952 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 2002 2020 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1957 1952 Smetana Rostislav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1687 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1957 1952 Bartošek Ivan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1928 1897 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1957 1952 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1946 1912 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1957 1952 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice B 1923 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1958 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín C 2158 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1958 Fojtík Tomáš SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2137 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1958 Zapletal Jiří SK Prostějov 2166 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1958 Pukl Rostislav ŠK Staré Město C 1983 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1958 Cagašík Tomáš ŠK Holešov 2279 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1958 Sekanina Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 2123 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1958 Galuška Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2117 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1958 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž 2256 0
2010/2011 10 Junior Postoupky 1958 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov C 1812 0
2010/2011 7 Junior Postoupky 1958 Ploch Petr Sokol Holešov A 1832 0
2010/2011 6 Junior Postoupky 1958 Šašek Jaroslav Sokol Litenčice 1739 0
2010/2011 5 Junior Postoupky 1958 Špaňhel Petr TJ SOKOL Kvasice 2119 ½
2010/2011 4 Junior Postoupky 1958 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1812 ½
2010/2011 3 Junior Postoupky 1958 Drápal Lumír ŠK Prusinovice 1716 1
2010/2011 1 Junior Postoupky 1958 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1709 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1967 Hromada Jiří MKS Holesov B 1749 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1967 Vávra Antonín SK Stare Mesto D 1962 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1967 Havránek Michal SK Borsice A 2025 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1967 Kolomazníková Barbora SK Zlin C 1947 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1967 Krejčiřík Radim SO Slavia-Fatra 1877 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1967 Fusek Lukáš SK Stare Mesto E 1796 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1967 Šebela Ladislav SK Borsice B 1830 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1967 Ambros Zdenek CHESSMONT Roznov 1928 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1967 Daněk Ivan TJ Gumarny Zubri 1820 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1967 Martinák Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1830 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1967 Škrášek Miloslav TJ Mařatice 1780 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1967 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1794 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1967 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 2020 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1967 Firych Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2045 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1967 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice C 1922 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1967 Chutný Tomáš Dům kultury Kroměříž 1835 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1967 Esterka Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1864 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1967 Malůš Petr TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1787 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1926 Hudaček Josef Slavie Kroměříž B 2065 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1926 Pukl Rostislav ŠK Staré Město E 2021 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1926 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice B 1865 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1926 Burdík Miloslav ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1832 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1926 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov B 1983 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1926 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín D 2041 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1926 Válek František ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1869 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1926 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město D 2063 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1926 Ambros Zdenek TJ Gumárny Zubří 1965 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1926 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1927 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1926 Dvouletý Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1825 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1926 Machalík Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1879 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1926 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město F 1854 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1926 Chutný Tomáš Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1828 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1926 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 2008 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1926 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice C 2000 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1926 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov A 1983 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1926 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1655 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1735 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město E 1887 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1735 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1978 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1735 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město D 2062 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1735 Kašpárek Radoslav ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1744 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1735 Bařina Vít TJ Vlčnov A 1653 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1735 Blahynka Svatopluk Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1590 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1735 Mojžíšek Jiří DK Kroměříž 1641 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1735 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice C 1717 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1735 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1821 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1735 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice A 1663 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1735 Churý Petr TJ Polešovice 1752 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1735 Plevák Pavel ŠK Staré Město F 1682 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1735 Stojan František ŠK Zlín E 1802 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1735 Šiška Alois ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1693 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1735 Čermák Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1638 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1770 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice A 1583 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1770 Nevařil Jiří Spartak Uherský Brod 1599 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1770 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1833 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1770 Kroutil Zdeněk Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1561 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1770 Králík František ŠK Staré Město F 1601 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1770 Chutný Aleš Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1607 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Postoupky B 1770 Stašiak Josef TJ Sokol Kvasice 1684 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Postoupky B 1770 Šiška Alois ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1697 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Postoupky B 1770 Gaja Jiří TJ Bystřice p. Host. B 1600 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Postoupky B 1770 Žáček Svatoslav MKS Holešov C 1585 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Postoupky B 1770 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 1773 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Postoupky B 1770 Nedbal Josef ŠK Prusinovice 1553 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Postoupky B 1770 Krčmář Václav TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1758 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Postoupky B 1770 Hlisnikovský Ivo TJ Sokol Litenčice 1690 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1689 Mojžíšek Marek BŠŠ + DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1484 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1689 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová 1955 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1689 Ondračka Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1689 Snášel Michal SK Prostějov 1100 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1689 Vrzal Martin TJ Tatran Poštorná 1541 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1689 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž 1250 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1689 Bartas Pavel ŠK Boršice 1594 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1689 Mikuláštík David ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1381 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1689 Bílek Petr ŠK Hodonín 1482 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1689 Raiman Tom ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1568 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1689 Miketa Tomáš TJ Dolní Benešov 1250 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Sok.Postoupky B Hošek Radek Tatran Poštorná 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Sok.Postoupky B Hubáček Jiří TJ F.-S.Napajedla 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Sok.Postoupky B Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1481 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Sok.Postoupky B Simonová Adéla BŠŠ+ŠK FM B 1847 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Sok.Postoupky B Mikuláštík David ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Sok.Postoupky B Mitura Karel BŠŠ+ŠK FM C 1671 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Sok.Postoupky B Kudla Richard TJ VOKD O.-Poruba 1532 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Sok.Postoupky B Vavřínek Michal ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1621 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Sok.Postoupky B Náplava Petr ŠK Boršice 1272 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Sok.Postoupky B Loucký Tomáš ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1508 1