Hráč Míša Stanislav

Míša Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Míša Stanislav
Oddíl: TJ Polešovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1905
Elo mezinárodní: 1977
ID: 2825
FIDE ID: 347507
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Polešovice 1977 1932 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice C 1738 1781 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Polešovice 1977 1932 Mikulčík Josef TJ Orel Nivnice A 1847 1786 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Polešovice 1977 1932 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1836 1753 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Polešovice 1977 1932 Šumšal Václav ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1845 1825 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Polešovice 1977 1932 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice C 0 1683 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Polešovice 1977 1932 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město F 1466 1512 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Polešovice 1977 1932 Kegler Libor TJ Velehrad 0 1764 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Polešovice 1983 1953 Janča František TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1447 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Polešovice 1983 1953 Podškubka Antonín ŠO Kunovice D 0 1645 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Polešovice 1977 1953 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město H 0 1512 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Polešovice 1977 1953 Blahuš Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1746 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Polešovice 1977 1953 Sýkorová Soňa TJ Vlčnov D 0 1459 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Polešovice 1965 1945 Foltýnek Stanislav ŠK Staré Město G 1276 1353 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Boršice A 1977 1953 Orlita Vratislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 0 1693 1
2017/2018 6 SK Boršice A 1983 1953 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky A 1878 1887 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Boršice A 1977 1953 Rojar Libor ŠO Kunovice A 1943 1870 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Polešovice 1984 1984 Janča František TJ Orel Nivnice 1415 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Polešovice 1984 1984 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město I 1249 1318 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Polešovice 1984 1984 Poláček Arnošt KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1560 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Polešovice 1984 1984 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1642 1630 ½
2016/2017 6 SK Boršice A 1984 1984 Vidlář Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1989 1990 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Boršice A 1984 1984 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 1961 2004 0
2015/2016 9 SK Boršice A 1984 1984 Prachař Mojmír ŠK Holešov A 1875 ½
2015/2016 8 SK Boršice A 1984 1984 Kubačák Lubomír Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2026 2032 ½
2015/2016 5 SK Boršice A 1984 1984 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1969 1979 1
2015/2016 3 SK Boršice A 1984 1984 Zapletal Oldřich ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1953 1967 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Boršice A 1984 1984 Zajíček Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2048 2026 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Polešovice 1984 1984 Velecký Marek TJ Orel Nivnice 1000 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Polešovice 1984 1984 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice C 1448 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Polešovice 1984 1984 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov D 1454 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Polešovice 1984 1984 Mrva Štěpán KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1407 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Polešovice 1984 1984 Kohoutek Martin TJ Orel Nivnice 1642 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Polešovice 1984 1984 Lapčík Petr ŠK Staré Město I 1473 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Polešovice 1984 1984 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov D 1441 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Polešovice 1984 1984 Peška Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1316 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Polešovice 1983 Húsek Martin ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1883 1944 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Polešovice 1983 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1687 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Polešovice 1983 Mikulčík Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1883 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Polešovice 1983 Malůš Petr ŠO Kunovice A 1786 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Polešovice 1983 Šťuka Josef TJ Dolní Němčí B 1711 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Polešovice 1983 Plevák Pavel Sokol Velehrad 1676 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Polešovice 1983 Vávra Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1452 1
2014/2015 4 SK Boršice B 1983 Bartas Pavel TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1858 1890 ½
2014/2015 2 SK Boršice B 1983 Šašek Jaroslav SK EMKaD Holešov A 1700 1835 ½
2014/2015 5 SK Boršice A 1983 Doležal Karel Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1988 1966 ½
2014/2015 1 SK Boršice A 1983 Pala Vladimír Sokol Hošťálková A 2248 2227 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Polešovice 1948 Hala Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1640 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Polešovice 1948 Studnička Pavel ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1582 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Polešovice 1948 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1779 1796 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Polešovice 1948 Kunc Pavel ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1746 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Polešovice 1948 Plevák Pavel Sokol Velehrad 1707 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Polešovice 1948 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1683 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Polešovice 1948 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1801 1802 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Polešovice 1948 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice A 1503 1614 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Polešovice 1948 Pálka Bronislav TJ Dolní Němčí B 1781 1806 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Polešovice 1948 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1616 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Polešovice 1948 Habáník Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1731 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Polešovice 1947 Kunčar Stanislav TJ Vlčnov A 1795 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Polešovice 1947 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1885 1873 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Polešovice 1947 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice A 1852 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Polešovice 1947 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice C 1822 1818 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Polešovice 1947 Rakušan Miroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1802 1904 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Polešovice 1947 Firych Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2028 2102 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Polešovice 1947 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1856 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Polešovice 1947 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město F 1701 1816 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Polešovice 1947 Tomek Jiří KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1712 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Polešovice 1947 Zpěváková Kateřina Spartak Uherský Brod 1864 0
2012/2013 5 SK Boršice A 1947 Tomek Josef ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1907 1
2012/2013 1 SK Boršice A 1947 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1840 1867 1
2011/2012 11 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1961 Studnička Pavel ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 ½
2011/2012 8 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1961 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1631 1
2011/2012 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1961 Štefaník Richard Spartak Hluk 1535 1573 1
2011/2012 6 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1961 Kadlec Pavel ŠO Kunovice 1885 1881 1
2011/2012 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1961 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice B 1957 1849 1
2011/2012 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1961 Němec Radek ŠK Staré Město H 1900 1857 ½
2011/2012 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1961 Kegler Libor Sokol Velehrad 1719 0
2011/2012 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1961 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1501 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Polešovice 1961 Holman Radek TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1942 1894 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Polešovice 1961 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 1958 1990 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Polešovice 1961 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ FS Napajedla B 1744 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Polešovice 1961 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 2010 2016 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Polešovice 1961 Kadlček Petr TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Polešovice 1961 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1800 1738 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Polešovice 1961 Firych Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2028 2102 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Polešovice 1961 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město F 1678 1802 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Polešovice 1961 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1882 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Polešovice 1961 Kašpárek Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1829 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Polešovice 1961 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1822 1830 1
2010/2011 9 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1895 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice B 1750 1
2010/2011 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1895 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice D 1745 1
2010/2011 6 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1895 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1584 1
2010/2011 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1895 Němec Radek ŠK Staré Město H 1900 1
2010/2011 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1895 Batka Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1741 1
2010/2011 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1895 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov B 1981 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Polešovice 1895 Martinák Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1845 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Polešovice 1895 Štefek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1663 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Polešovice 1895 Pálka Bronislav TJ Dolní Němčí 1834 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Polešovice 1895 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1835 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Polešovice 1895 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1747 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Polešovice 1895 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1838 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Polešovice 1895 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město F 1736 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Polešovice 1895 Bařina Vít TJ Vlčnov A 1653 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Polešovice 1895 Zapletal Oldřich ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2035 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Polešovice 1895 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1944 0
2009/2010 10 SK Borsice B 1931 Hrabovský Vladimír TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 2039 ½
2009/2010 9 SK Borsice B 1931 Kunc Miroslav SO Slavia-Fatra 2097 0
2009/2010 7 SK Borsice B 1931 Hodovský Jiří SK Zlin D 2087 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Borsice B 1931 Konečný Zdeněk TJ Gumarny Zubri 2016 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Polešovice 1931 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1670 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Polešovice 1931 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1838 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Polešovice 1931 Machalík Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1909 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Polešovice 1931 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město F 1796 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Polešovice 1931 Balážec Ludovít TJ Sokol Kvasice 1969 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Polešovice 1931 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice C 1922 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Polešovice 1931 Chutný Tomáš Dům kultury Kroměříž 1835 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Polešovice 1931 Esterka Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1864 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Polešovice 1931 Dvouletý Tomáš TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1813 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Polešovice 1931 Šaňák František ŠO Kunovice A 1915 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Polešovice 1927 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1926 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Polešovice 1927 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1941 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Polešovice 1927 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1655 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Polešovice 1927 Bařina Vít TJ Vlčnov A 1651 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Polešovice 1927 Tomečková Aneta TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1650 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Polešovice 1927 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město F 1845 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Polešovice 1927 Úlehla Aleš Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1763 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Polešovice 1927 Polášek Libor TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1660 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Polešovice 1927 Zpěváková Jana Spartak Uherský Brod 1741 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Polešovice 1927 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice C 2000 0
2008/2009 11 SK Boršice A 1927 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky 1908 ½
2008/2009 10 SK Boršice A 1927 Zajíček Radek MKS Holešov B 1837 1
2008/2009 6 SK Boršice A 1927 Škrobák Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1809 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Polešovice 1950 Daněk Libor ŠK Rapos Sulimov 2028 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Polešovice 1950 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 2019 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Polešovice 1950 Šimčík Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1820 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Polešovice 1950 Fridrich Václav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1634 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Polešovice 1950 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice C 1717 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Polešovice 1950 Dvořák Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1744 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Polešovice 1950 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1842 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Polešovice 1950 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1948 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Polešovice 1950 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město F 1811 ½
2007/2008 8 Osvětimany A 1950 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1903 0
2007/2008 6 Osvětimany A 1950 Kadlec Pavel Kunovice A 1860 0
2007/2008 5 Osvětimany A 1950 Fusek Lukáš Staré Město G 1816 ½
2007/2008 4 Osvětimany A 1950 Pfeffer Erik Boršice D 1717 ½
2007/2008 3 Osvětimany A 1950 Podešva Antonín Mařatice 1885 0
2007/2008 2 Osvětimany A 1950 Plášek Radim Bojkovice B 1922 ½
2007/2008 1 Osvětimany A 1950 Hala Jaroslav Hluk A 1686 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Polešovice 1942 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice A 1982 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Polešovice 1942 Bačák Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Polešovice 1942 Foukal František ŠK SK Zlín E 1952 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Polešovice 1942 Beil Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2197 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Polešovice 1942 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 2006 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Polešovice 1942 Janček Milan Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1573 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Polešovice 1942 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1796 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Polešovice 1942 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město F 2018 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Polešovice 1942 Chutný Tomáš Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1843 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Polešovice 1942 Vavřínek Tomáš TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1758 ½
2006/2007 5 Boršice C 1942 Podešva Antonín Mařatice A 1894 ½
2006/2007 2 Boršice C 1942 Šácha Milan Kunovice 1741 1
2005/2006 8 SK Boršice 1941 Macura Emil ŠK Zlín B 2152 0
2005/2006 1 SK Boršice 1941 Lasák Radek SK Prostějov 2156 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Polešovice 1941 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1857 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Polešovice 1941 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 1988 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Polešovice 1941 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 1989 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Polešovice 1941 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město C 1996 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Polešovice 1941 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice 1820 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Polešovice 1941 Dungl Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1948 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Polešovice 1941 Kunc Miroslav TJ Napajedla 2069 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Polešovice 1941 Dvouletý Tomáš LOKO Uherský Ostroh B 1780 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Polešovice 1941 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 2016 ½
2004/2005 11 SK Boršice 1949 Rada Zdeněk Slavia Kroměříž C 1913 ½
2004/2005 9 SK Boršice 1949 Hurt Lukáš TJ Lanškroun 2131 0
2003/2004 9 SK Boršice 1915 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín B 2083 0
2003/2004 8 SK Boršice 1915 Zajíček Petr ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2044 1