Hráč Vávra Petr

Vávra Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Vávra Petr
Oddíl: TJ Vlčnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1524
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 15069
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1531 Myška Dušan ŠK Holešov B 0 1725 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Vlčnov D 0 1531 Potrusil Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1673 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Vlčnov D 0 1531 Habarta Kamil TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1175 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Vlčnov D 0 1531 Krchňáček Jakub ŠO Kunovice D 1196 1186 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Vlčnov D 0 1531 Chauvin Franck ŠK Staré Město G 0 0 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1532 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1878 1899 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1532 Symerský Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2115 2073 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1532 Suchánek Hanuš ŠK Zlín C 1482 1573 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1532 Charčenko Valerij Sokol Postoupky B 0 1780 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1532 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž D 1988 1982 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1478 Křen Antonín TJ Velehrad 1486 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1478 Zálešák Milan KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1655 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1478 Skupina Josef SK Boršice C 1474 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1478 Kadlček Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1646 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1478 Novotný Jan TJ Mařatice 1563 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1478 Piluša Antonín ŠK Staré Město F 1700 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1478 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1749 1748 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1478 Kegler Libor Sokol Velehrad 1726 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1478 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1776 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1478 Studnička Pavel ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1607 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1478 Šumšal Václav TJ Dolní Němčí B 1845 1848 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1478 Vrtal Jaroslav KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 2044 2043 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1478 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice C 1913 1903 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1478 Kadlec Pavel ŠO Kunovice B 1826 1844 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Vlčnov C 1452 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1775 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1452 Malůš Petr ŠO Kunovice A 1786 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1452 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1846 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1452 Hlaváček Vladimír ŠK Staré Město H 1000 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1452 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov B 1599 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1452 Plevák Pavel Sokol Velehrad 1676 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1452 Potrusil Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1698 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1452 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1759 1720 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1452 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1983 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1452 Major Robert TJ Bojkovice A 1803 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1452 Valešová Šárka Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1860 1826 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Vlčnov C 1449 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice B 1589 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1449 Hůlka Martin ŠK Staré Město G 1000 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1449 Pavlas Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1449 Hodný Ladislav TJ Mařatice 1000 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1462 Dornica Miroslav Velehrad 1336 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1462 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1600 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1462 Mareček Šimon ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1100 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1462 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1533 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1450 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1481 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1450 Novák Zbyněk TJ Bojkovice B 1515 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1450 Macků Lubomír SK Boršice D 1587 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1453 Studnička Pavel ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1453 Růsek Jaroslav Spartak Hluk B 1476 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1453 Hala Jaroslav Spartak Hluk A 1639 ½
2009/2010 8 Vlčnov B 1445 Náplava Lukáš Osvětimany 1250 1
2009/2010 7 Vlčnov B 1445 Němec Pavel Staré Město G 1372 1
2009/2010 6 Vlčnov B 1445 Paška Josef Kunovice B 1100 1
2009/2010 2 Vlčnov B 1445 Kegler Rudolf Velehrad 1478 1
2007/2008 7 Vlčnov B 1462 Bartoš Jiří Dolní Němčí 1585 0
2007/2008 6 Vlčnov B 1462 Křen Antonín Velehrad 1422 ½
2007/2008 5 Vlčnov B 1462 Růčka Pavel Kunovice A 1530 0
2007/2008 3 Vlčnov B 1462 Tománek Pavel Boršice D 1250 1
2007/2008 6 Vlčnov C 1462 Donátek Kamil Boršice E 1545 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1441 Gajdůšek Zdeněk ŠK SK Zlín E 1722 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1441 Přibyl Tomáš ŠK Staré Město F 1571 1
2006/2007 1 Vlčnov C 1441 Fusková Martina Staré Město H 1100 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1441 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1603 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1441 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město H 1358 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1441 Kegler Libor Sokol Velehrad 1658 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1441 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice B 1637 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1441 Donátek Kamil SK Boršice E 1553 ½
2005/2006 9 Vlčnov "B" 1392 Málek Zdeněk Hluk "A" 1
2005/2006 6 Vlčnov "B" 1392 Prachař Přemysl Bojkovice "A" 1569 0
2005/2006 5 Vlčnov "B" 1392 Pícha Zdeněk Mařatice "A" 1598 0
2005/2006 4 Vlčnov "B" 1392 Pfeffer Dominik Boršice "C" 1390 1
2005/2006 3 Vlčnov "B" 1392 Růčka Pavel Kunovice 1488 1
2005/2006 2 Vlčnov "B" 1392 Stojnov Vladimír Osvětimany "A" 0
2005/2006 1 Vlčnov "B" 1392 Smetana Karel Dolní Němčí 1
2005/2006 7 Vlčnov C 1392 Valešová Šárka Bojkovice B 1817 0
2005/2006 6 Vlčnov C 1392 Vychorec Miroslav Hluk B 1568 1
2005/2006 5 Vlčnov C 1392 Stodůlka Miroslav Boršice D 1635 1
2005/2006 4 Vlčnov C 1392 Kunc Pavel Osvětimany B 1756 0
2005/2006 3 Vlčnov C 1392 Pícha Zdeněk Mařatice B 1598 ½
2005/2006 2 Vlčnov C 1392 Mikuláštík Jiří Staré Město G 1605 0
2005/2006 1 Vlčnov C 1392 Plevák Pavel Velehrad 1713 0
2004/2005 7 Vlčnov B 1432 Holík Miroslav Mařatice A 1690 0
2004/2005 5 Vlčnov B 1432 Prachař Přemysl Bojkovice A 1564 0
2004/2005 4 Vlčnov B 1432 Kašpárek Vít Uherský Ostroh C 1470 0
2004/2005 3 Vlčnov B 1432 Vavřík Jiří Kunovice ŠO 1484 0
2004/2005 2 Vlčnov B 1432 Náplava Pavel Boršice C 1
2004/2005 1 Vlčnov B 1432 Valešová Šárka Staré Město F 1572 1
2004/2005 7 Vlčnov C 1432 Růsek Jaroslav Hluk 1463 ½
2004/2005 6 Vlčnov C 1432 Volčík Luděk Boršice D 1326 0
2004/2005 5 Vlčnov C 1432 Kunc Pavel Osvětimany B 1743 0
2004/2005 4 Vlčnov C 1432 Plevák Pavel Velehrad 1750 0
2004/2005 3 Vlčnov C 1432 Plachý Stanislav Mařatice B 1431 ½
2004/2005 2 Vlčnov C 1432 Mikuláštík František Staré Město G 1593 ½
2004/2005 1 Vlčnov C 1432 Valešová Šárka BojkoviceB 1572 0