Hráč Tkadlec Miloslav

Tkadlec Miloslav

User Pic
Jméno: Tkadlec Miloslav
Oddíl: TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, spolek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2043
Elo mezinárodní: 2034
ID: 330
FIDE ID: 331228
Rok narození: 1937
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 6 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2048 2053 Šamu Pavel TJ Ostrava "C" 1914 1908 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2057 2072 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 2000 2005 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2057 2072 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek 2023 1981 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2057 2072 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1734 1728 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2070 2072 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1974 1981 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2088 2092 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 1961 2004 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2088 2092 Zicháček Libor ŠK Holešov A 2040 2006 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2088 2092 Zvardoň Petr Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2008 2033 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2088 2092 Kopčil Milan Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 2006 2021 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2088 2092 Netušil Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1886 1899 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2088 2092 Smilek Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1985 2013 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 2088 2092 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1906 1910 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 2088 2092 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1894 1930 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 2088 2092 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2044 2059 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 2088 2092 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1929 1915 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 2088 2092 Jelínek Marek TJ Ostrava "C" 2085 2085 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 2088 2092 Omamík Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2115 2105 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 2088 2092 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov "B" 1942 1961 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2109 2105 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1921 1956 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2109 2105 Konvička Martin Sokol Hošťálková A 2007 2075 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2109 2105 Jasný Igor TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1874 1987 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2109 2105 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 1989 1977 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2109 2105 Kopčil Milan TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 2054 2063 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2109 2105 Navrátilík Pavel Slavia Kroměříž C 2100 2104 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2109 2105 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město C 2045 2033 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2109 2105 Rakušan Miroslav Sokol Postoupky B 1772 1795 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2109 2105 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1947 1894 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2109 2105 Pálka Bronislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1913 1905 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2109 2105 Hrabovský Vladimír Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1976 1995 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2109 2105 Mačejovský Igor TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1970 1954 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2109 2105 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov "A" 2083 2079 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2109 2105 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov "A" 2106 2127 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2109 2105 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "C" 2130 2114 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2109 2105 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1767 1791 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2109 2105 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba "D" 2223 2281 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2109 2105 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1921 1911 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2109 2105 Omamík Pavel TJ Studénka 2084 2078 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2109 2105 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1822 1856 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2086 2066 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž C 2063 2059 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2086 2066 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1828 1872 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2086 2066 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1846 1869 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2086 2066 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2045 2027 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2086 2066 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 1986 1989 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2086 2066 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město C 2055 2046 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2086 2066 Straděj Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2022 2010 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2086 2066 Gabriel Lubomír ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2056 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2086 2066 Večeřa Petr Sokol Postoupky B 2068 2062 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2086 2066 Zicháček Libor ŠK Holešov A 2062 2033 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2086 2066 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město D 1803 1839 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2086 2066 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1818 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2086 2066 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 2000 2004 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2086 2066 Košťál Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 2008 1921 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2086 2066 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "A" 1825 1823 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2086 2066 Karhánek Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 2142 2170 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2086 2066 Omamík Pavel TJ Studénka "A" 2044 2034 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2086 2066 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1728 1764 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2086 2066 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1981 2013 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2086 2066 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava "C" 2069 2066 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2100 2086 Straděj Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2071 2064 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2100 2086 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město D 2058 2046 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2100 2086 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2035 2047 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2100 2086 Navrátilík Pavel Slavia Kroměříž C 2106 2125 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2100 2086 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2078 2085 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2100 2086 Karlík Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2111 2196 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2100 2086 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1952 1947 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2100 2086 Zicháček Libor ŠK Holešov A 2053 2025 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2100 2086 Konvička Martin TJ Gumárny Zubří 1987 2100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2100 2086 Krčmář Milan TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1969 1996 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2100 2086 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín C 1988 1999 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2100 2086 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1743 1784 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2100 2086 Omamík Pavel TJ Studénka "A" 2076 2035 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2100 2086 Lýsek Lukáš ŠK Petřvald "A" 1814 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2100 2086 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1966 1980 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2100 2086 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1920 1850 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2100 2086 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1985 2012 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2100 2086 Rosinský Pavel TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2072 2084 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2100 2086 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov "A" 2109 2118 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2100 2086 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "C" 2000 1988 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2100 2086 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek "A" 2095 1995 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2103 2132 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2021 2021 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2103 2132 Kolouch Jiří TJ Vlčnov A 1882 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2103 2132 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 2022 2017 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2103 2132 Maňák Antonín ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1788 1923 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2103 2132 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2034 2060 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2103 2132 Růčka Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1942 1963 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2103 2132 Pukl Rostislav ŠK Staré Město E 1971 2017 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2103 2132 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 2039 2027 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2103 2132 Doležal Karel TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 2018 2024 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2103 2132 Sháněl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2167 2199 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2103 2132 Plšek Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla A 2112 2125 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2103 2132 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "C" 2007 2001 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2103 2132 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1845 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2103 2132 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "B" 1779 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2103 2132 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek "A" 1711 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2103 2132 Konvička Martin Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1772 1807 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2103 2132 Omamík Pavel TJ Studenka "A" 2086 2071 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2103 2132 Lýsek Lukáš ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1727 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2103 2132 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 2036 1984 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2103 2132 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1926 1872 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2104 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2011 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2104 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2053 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2104 Křížek František SK Boršice B 2055 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2104 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město E 2009 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2104 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2117 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2104 Navrátilík Pavel ŠK Holešov B 2156 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2104 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 1939 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2104 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 1998 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2104 Štverák Milan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2062 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2104 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "C" 1998 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2104 Lýsek Lukáš ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1708 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2104 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2058 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2104 Karlík Ondřej TJ Mořkov "A" 2127 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2104 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 2014 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2104 Kufa Pavel Slavoj Poruba "B" 2202 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2104 Omamík Pavel TJ Studenka "A" 2048 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2104 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 2214 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2104 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "B" 1708 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Frenštát 2109 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1860 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Frenštát 2109 Bolacký Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory B 2248 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Frenštát 2109 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice 1979 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Frenštát 2109 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald 1830 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Frenštát 2109 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín 2097 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Frenštát 2109 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba C 1957 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Frenštát 2109 Káňa Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 2080 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Frenštát 2109 Tyleček Drahomír Mittal Ostrava D 1955 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Frenštát 2109 Omamík Pavel Vagonka Studénka 2091 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Frenštát 2109 Baroš Zbyněk TJ Fulnek 2005 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 CHESSMONT Roznov 2109 Křížek František SK Borsice A 2056 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 CHESSMONT Roznov 2109 Koutný Petr SK Zlin C 2110 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 CHESSMONT Roznov 2109 Běhunčík Josef TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1970 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 CHESSMONT Roznov 2109 Kunc Miroslav SO Slavia-Fatra 2097 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 CHESSMONT Roznov 2109 Knotek Josef SK Stare Mesto E 2018 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 CHESSMONT Roznov 2109 Macura Emil SK Zlin D 2096 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 CHESSMONT Roznov 2109 Šaňák František SK Borsice B 1915 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 CHESSMONT Roznov 2109 Šudřich Radek MKS Holesov B 2103 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 CHESSMONT Roznov 2109 Konečný Zdeněk TJ Gumarny Zubri 2016 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 CHESSMONT Roznov 2109 Sháněl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky 2140 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 CHESSMONT Roznov 2109 Pukl Rostislav SK Stare Mesto D 2039 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2102 Hnilo Jiří Slavoj Bruntál 2121 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2102 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2151 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2102 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2098 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2102 Konštacký Matěj TJ Mořkov 2133 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2102 Čempel Jaroslav TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2298 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2102 Bosák Jan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2195 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2102 Kořenek Petr ŠK Zlín "C" 2202 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2102 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov 2210 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2102 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2143 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2102 Adámek Jiří TJ VOKD Poruba 2221 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2102 Krajina Aleš ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2236 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2088 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 2024 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2088 Fiala Václav SK Boršice B 2039 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2088 Kozák Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 2138 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2088 Macura Emil ŠK Zlín D 2048 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2088 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město E 2017 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2088 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov B 2138 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2088 Rojar Libor Loko Uherský Ostroh 1846 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2088 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž B 2162 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2088 Hrabovský Vladimír ŠO Brumov Bylnice 2064 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2088 Kičmer Petr ŠK Zlín C 2198 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Hošťálková 2137 Zajíc Jiří TJ Valašské Meziříčí 2034 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Hošťálková 2137 Raška Václav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1835 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Hošťálková 2137 Straděj Vlastimil ŠKZ Vsetín B 2096 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Hošťálková 2137 Machalec Pavel TJ MEZ Vsetín 1829 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Hošťálková 2137 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1993 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2137 Kubín Petr TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1993 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2137 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 2017 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2137 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž C 2042 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2137 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov B 2141 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2137 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město C 2025 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2137 Lev Pavel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2182 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2137 Strakáč Petr TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 2084 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2137 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město E 2055 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2137 Kunc Miroslav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 2099 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2137 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlin D 2131 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2137 Kusalík Roman TJ Vlčnov 2018 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2119 Zabystrzan Pavel Slavia Orlová "B" 2240 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2119 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2264 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2119 Kolář Stanislav Mittal Ostrava "B" 2098 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2119 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá "A" 2150 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2119 Rojíček Vojtěch Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2225 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2119 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2141 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2119 Nábělek Marek Slezan Opava "A" 2185 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2119 Kocur Valter MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2106 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2119 Slovák Petr ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 2067 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2119 Helis Tadeusz ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2119 Poloch Petr ŠK Stonava "A" 2283 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2119 Cagašík Tomáš MKS Holešov B 2291 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2119 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 2095 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2119 Lev Pavel TJ Val. Meziříčí 2222 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2119 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín C 2011 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2119 Juříček Stanislav ŠKZ Vsetín B 2151 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2119 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín D 2026 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2119 Brzobohatý Petr Spartak V.Klobouky 1862 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2119 Burdík Lubomír Sokol Bystřička 2179 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2119 Řehák Lukáš ORA SV Slavičín 1862 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2119 Zvardoň Petr Sokol Franc. Lhota 2076 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 2115 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 2114 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 2115 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Trinom Zlín D 2009 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 2115 Burdík Lubomír TJ Sokol Bystřička 2168 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 2115 Raška Václav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1717 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 2115 Bařinka Miroslav TJ Sokol Vizovice 1756 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 2115 Hrabovský Vladimír S. ORA SV Slavičín 2045 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 2115 Zvardoň Petr Sokol Franc. Lhota 2077 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 2115 Veselský František ŠKZ Vsetín B 2084 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 2115 Lev Pavel TJ Val. Meziříčí 2191 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 2115 Břoušek Jiří TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2043 ½ soutěž