Hráč Smilek Petr

Smilek Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Smilek Petr
Oddíl: Zbrojovka Vsetín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1982
Elo mezinárodní: 1959
ID: 27463
FIDE ID: 359157
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1969 1985 Čechál Martin ŠK Holešov A 1957 1990 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1962 1985 Martiňák Cyril TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1841 1956 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1962 1985 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 1974 1955 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1969 1993 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 2062 2051 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1977 1993 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice A 2046 2072 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1970 1993 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky A 1857 1864 1
2017/2018 6 Lu�n� 1967 1990 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 2028 2003 ½
2017/2018 5 Lu�n� 1962 1990 Janček Milan Slavi��n 0 1864 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1960 1990 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1976 1936 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1962 1990 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město C 1895 1867 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1955 1990 Kunc Miroslav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 2042 2056 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1967 1990 Vraj Karel ŠK Zlín B 1890 1885 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1962 1990 Hrtánek Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1987 1989 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1940 1971 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky A 2109 2093 ½
2017/2018 11 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1960 1990 Hrádek Matyáš ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 0 1111 1
2017/2018 8 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1955 1990 Kredl Karel Moravská Slavia Brno B 2142 2124 0
2017/2018 4 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1962 1990 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín 2013 2035 1
2017/2018 2 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1962 1990 Šebek Jan VSK Universita Brno 1926 1893 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1985 2013 Tomčík Libor TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1945 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1985 2013 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 1938 1955 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1985 2013 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město D 2047 2070 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1985 2013 Kopčil Milan TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 2006 2021 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1985 2013 Zvardoň Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2008 2033 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1985 2013 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2073 2061 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1985 2013 Machalík Marek Sokol Postoupky A 1907 1890 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1985 2013 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1945 1911 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1985 2013 Koutný Petr TJ Vlčnov A 2141 2113 ½
2016/2017 4 Zbrojovka Vset�n 1985 2013 Stuchlý Ondřej �K Star� M�sto B 2047 2070 ½
2015/2016 11 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1985 2013 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov 2011 2021 ½
2015/2016 10 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1985 2013 Hurta Jiří Labortech Ostrava "B" 1784 1793 1
2015/2016 9 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1985 2013 Machalík Marek Sokol Postoupky 1907 1890 0
2015/2016 8 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1985 2013 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1930 1951 0
2015/2016 7 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1985 2013 Kudla Richard ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2030 2050 ½
2015/2016 6 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1985 2013 Krmela Aleš Sokol Hošťálková 2023 2022 1
2015/2016 5 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1985 2013 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 1690 1983 1
2015/2016 2 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1985 2013 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 1933 1954 1
2015/2016 1 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1985 2013 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2221 2227 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1985 2013 Prachař Mojmír ŠK Holešov A 1875 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1985 2013 Zvardoň Petr Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2008 2033 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1985 2013 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2069 2072 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1985 2013 Pálka Bronislav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1930 1908 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1985 2013 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1969 1979 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1985 2013 Machalík Marek Sokol Postoupky B 1907 1890 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1985 2013 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1918 1869 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1985 2013 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž C 1997 2017 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1985 2013 Tkadlec Miloslav CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2088 2092 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1985 2013 Havránek Michal SK Boršice A 2039 2073 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1985 2013 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 1961 2004 ½
2014/2015 11 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1980 1982 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava "A" 2057 2055 ½
2014/2015 10 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1980 1982 Kander Ladislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 1982 1990 ½
2014/2015 9 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1980 1982 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "B" 2016 2016 0
2014/2015 8 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1980 1982 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel "B" 2106 2116 ½
2014/2015 7 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1980 1982 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1815 1824 1
2014/2015 6 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1980 1982 Válek Milan Sokol Dobrá 2046 1979 1
2014/2015 4 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1980 1982 Sněhota Martin Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 1934 1992 ½
2014/2015 3 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1980 1982 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov 2077 2048 ½
2014/2015 2 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1980 1982 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov 1979 2006 0
2014/2015 1 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1980 1982 Macíček Jakub ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2235 2231 0
2014/2015 11 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1980 1982 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž C 2119 2112 0
2014/2015 9 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1980 1982 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město C 2045 2033 1
2014/2015 7 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1980 1982 Bačák Petr Sokol Postoupky B 2036 2042 ½
2014/2015 6 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1980 1982 Jasný Igor TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1874 1987 1
2014/2015 5 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1980 1982 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2052 2056 0
2014/2015 4 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1980 1982 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 2005 2013 ½
2014/2015 3 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1980 1982 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1930 1928 0
2014/2015 2 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1980 1982 Kopčil Milan TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 2054 2063 1
2014/2015 1 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1980 1982 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2030 2031 0
2013/2014 11 Lužná 2009 2046 Foukal Jiří Val. Bystřice 1959 1938 ½
2013/2014 10 Lužná 2009 2046 Raška Václav Brumov - Bylnice 1929 1957 1
2013/2014 9 Lužná 2009 2046 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí 2170 2176 0
2013/2014 8 Lužná 2009 2046 Janíček Jindřich Rajnochovice 2038 2008 ½
2013/2014 7 Lužná 2009 2046 Kubín Petr Zašová 2043 2071 0
2013/2014 6 Lužná 2009 2046 Bistrý Jaromír Val. Klobouky 1832 0
2013/2014 4 Lužná 2009 2046 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1970 ½
2013/2014 3 Lužná 2009 2046 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov B 2028 2080 ½
2013/2014 2 Lužná 2009 2046 Holman Radek EMKaD Holešov 1960 1992 ½
2013/2014 1 Lužná 2009 2046 Maňák Antonín Ústí 1754 1840 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2009 2046 Válek František TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1908 1842 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2009 2046 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1950 1886 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2009 2046 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 2015 2024 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2009 2046 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2017 2018 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2009 2046 Večeřa Petr Sokol Postoupky B 2068 2062 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2009 2046 Tomek Josef ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1885 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2009 2046 Pyš Zbyněk CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1949 1957 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2009 2046 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1917 1943 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2009 2046 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město D 1803 1839 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2009 2046 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 2003 2008 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2009 2046 Škrobák Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1820 1866 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2006 2026 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1936 1902 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2006 2026 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město E 1692 1768 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2006 2026 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 1962 1975 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2006 2026 Zicháček Libor ŠK Holešov A 2053 2025 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2006 2026 Hlaváček Tomáš SK Boršice A 1726 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2006 2026 Čáň Václav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1910 1947 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2006 2026 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž C 1861 1913 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2006 2026 Běhunčík Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1989 1980 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2006 2026 Holub Stanislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2038 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2006 2026 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 2006 2014 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2006 2026 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2028 2046 0
2012/2013 10 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2006 2026 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1770 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2006 2026 Orsák Radim Val. Klobouky 1905 1
2012/2013 8 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2006 2026 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1873 1962 1
2012/2013 7 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2006 2026 Rafaja Marek Holešov B 1928 1939 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2006 2026 Foukal František Zlín D 2014 1901 1
2012/2013 5 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2006 2026 Jasný Igor Val. Bystřice 1971 1
2012/2013 4 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2006 2026 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1954 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2006 2026 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1989 1980 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2006 2026 Bobalík Petr Val. Meziříčí 1949 1977 1
2012/2013 1 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2006 2026 Čáň Václav Zašová 1910 1947 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1917 1957 Borufka Roman ŠK Staré Město E 1897 1783 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1917 1957 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín D 2008 2019 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1917 1957 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1891 1917 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1917 1957 Kulišťák Milan CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2035 2065 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1917 1957 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ FS Napajedla A 1966 1982 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1917 1957 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1894 1903 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1917 1957 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1788 1682 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1917 1957 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1916 1922 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1917 1957 Kašík Jiří TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2010 2016 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1917 1957 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice B 1980 2015 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1917 1957 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1764 1882 ½
2011/2012 10 Vsetín B 1917 1957 Rafaja Marek Holešov B 1916 1922 1
2011/2012 9 Vsetín B 1917 1957 Bobalík Petr Valašské Meziříčí 1942 1965 0
2011/2012 7 Vsetín B 1917 1957 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1991 1963 0
2011/2012 6 Vsetín B 1917 1957 Krejčí Petr Huslenky 1745 1
2011/2012 5 Vsetín B 1917 1957 Kubín Petr Zašová 2017 2018 0
2011/2012 4 Vsetín B 1917 1957 Novák Zdeněk Bystřice p.H. 1853 1777 1
2011/2012 3 Vsetín B 1917 1957 Gabriel Lubomír Zlínterm 2045 1
2011/2012 2 Vsetín B 1917 1957 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2121 ½
2011/2012 1 Vsetín B 1917 1957 Foukal Jiří Valašská Bystřice 1915 1941 1
2010/2011 11 Lužná 1817 Jasný Stanislav Vidče 2351 0
2010/2011 10 Lužná 1817 Zajíc Jiří Valašské Meziříčí B 2048 1
2010/2011 9 Lužná 1817 Růčka Petr Valašská Bystřice B 1959 1
2010/2011 8 Lužná 1817 Hromada Petr Valašská Polanka 1928 0
2010/2011 7 Lužná 1817 Vaculík Jiří Hošťálková B 1860 ½
2010/2011 6 Lužná 1817 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1711 1
2010/2011 5 Lužná 1817 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1776 1
2010/2011 4 Lužná 1817 Bělunek Zdeněk Zašová 1925 1
2010/2011 3 Lužná 1817 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1689 1
2010/2011 1 Lužná 1817 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1839 ½
2010/2011 11 Vsetín B 1817 Kulišťák Milan Zubří 2039 0
2010/2011 10 Vsetín B 1817 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1930 1
2010/2011 9 Vsetín B 1817 Krejčí Petr Huslenky 1751 ½
2010/2011 8 Vsetín B 1817 Bělunek Zdeněk Val.Bystřice 1925 ½
2010/2011 7 Vsetín B 1817 Stojan František Zlín E 1826 0
2010/2011 6 Vsetín B 1817 Pecl Jaroslav Bystřice p.H 1734 1
2010/2011 5 Vsetín B 1817 Novák Josef Val. Meziříčí 1862 ½
2010/2011 4 Vsetín B 1817 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil Podhradní Lhota 2033 ½
2010/2011 3 Vsetín B 1817 Blaha Antonín Vizovice 1761 1
2010/2011 2 Vsetín B 1817 Janček Milan Slavičín 1709 1
2010/2011 1 Vsetín B 1817 Parák František Ústí 1760 1
2009/2010 11 Lužná 1786 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín B 1831 0
2009/2010 10 Lužná 1786 Skalík Milan Valašská Bystřice B 1825 1
2009/2010 9 Lužná 1786 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1824 1
2009/2010 8 Lužná 1786 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1820 ½
2009/2010 7 Lužná 1786 Kahánek Martin Valašské Meziříčí B 1860 ½
2009/2010 6 Lužná 1786 Jasný Igor Vidče 1990 0
2009/2010 5 Lužná 1786 Bil Vladimír A 64 Valašský 1680 1
2009/2010 2 Lužná 1786 Karlík Ondřej Hošťálková B 1901 1
2009/2010 1 Lužná 1786 Doležal Karel MEZ Vsetín 2000 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1786 Novák Josef TJ Valasske Mezirici 1869 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1786 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Hostalkova 2086 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1786 Parák František TJ Sokol Usti 1774 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1786 Vítek Karel SO Brumov-Bylnice 1832 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1786 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1862 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1786 Janček Milan Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1673 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1786 Kašný Miroslav SK Zlin E 1939 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1786 Uhlíř Jiří TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1796 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1786 Bařinka Miroslav TJ Sokol Vizovice 1715 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1786 Bistrý Jaromír TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1833 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1786 Foukal Jiří TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1775 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Lužná 1728 Straděj Vlastimil Sokol Huslenky 2117 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Lužná 1728 Hromada Petr Sokol Valašská Polanka 1931 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Lužná 1728 Malčánek Jan Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1864 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Lužná 1728 Sadílek Jaromír TJ Zašová 1906 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Lužná 1728 Veselský František ŠKZ Vsetín C 1978 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Lužná 1728 Bobalík Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 2023 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Lužná 1728 Valo Rudolf TJ Karolinka 1897 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Lužná 1728 Jasný Igor TJ Vidče 2000 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Vizovice 1728 Romaňák Jan ŠK Zlín E 1577 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Vizovice 1728 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1688 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Vizovice 1728 Peléšek Zdeněk Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1674 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Vizovice 1728 Prachař Přemysl TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1586 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Vizovice 1728 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1798 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Vizovice 1728 Červenka Emil TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1824 1
2007/2008 9 S. Lužná 1681 Hegar Antonín TJ Jasenice 1693 0
2007/2008 8 S. Lužná 1681 Krátký Pavel S. Huslenky 1651 0
2007/2008 7 S. Lužná 1681 Poruba Roman A 64 Valašský 1660 1
2007/2008 6 S. Lužná 1681 Pečiva Ervín S. Vidče 1790 ½
2007/2008 5 S. Lužná 1681 Foukal Jiří S. Valašská Bystřice 0
2007/2008 4 S. Lužná 1681 Parák František S. Valašská Polanka 1824 ½
2007/2008 3 S. Lužná 1681 Kramer Břetislav Valašské Meziříčí B 1647 1
2007/2008 2 S. Lužná 1681 Bambušek Vladislav TJ Karolinka 1763 0
2007/2008 1 S. Lužná 1681 Karlík Ondřej Z Vsetín C 1692 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Lužná 1636 Hegar Antonín TJ Jasenice 1699 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Lužná 1636 Vávra Vladimír TJ Vidče 1638 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Lužná 1636 Jurča Marek ŠKZ Vsetín C 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Lužná 1636 Vičan Jan TJ Zašová 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Lužná 1636 Mieres Petr Sokol Huslenky 1693 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Lužná 1636 Poruba Roman A 64 Valašský 1657 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Lužná 1636 Hrtáň Vladislav Sokol Ústí 1578 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Lužná 1636 Černý Ladislav TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1451 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Lužná 1636 Michálek Josef TJ Karolinka 1593 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Lužná Šimek Zdeněk Sokol Ústí 1719 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Lužná Bártek Josef TJ Zašová 1613 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Lužná Machálek Petr S.Hošťálková 1314 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Lužná Gerlik Zdenek Valašská Polanka 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Lužná Kocourek Karel MEZ Vsetín 1815 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Lužná Pobořil František TJ Rožnov B 1383 ½
2005/2006 4 Sokol Lužná Snoza Václav TJ Vidče 1665 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Lužná Vojvodík Jiří TJ Jasenice ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Lužná Mieres Petr Sokol Huslenky 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Lužná Zbránek Stanislav TJ Karolinka 1569 0