Hráč Kroutil Zdeněk

Kroutil Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Kroutil Zdeněk
Oddíl: ŠK DDM Slavičín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1607
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 15754
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1951
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 1 Slavičín B 0 1607 Kohoutek Martin TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1725 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK DDM Slavičín „B“ 0 1619 Lekeš René ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1662 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK DDM Slavičín „B“ 0 1619 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 0 1591 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK DDM Slavičín „B“ 0 1619 Jestříbek Kamil TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 1414 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK DDM Slavičín „B“ 0 1619 Kokrda Vladimír ŠK Zlín „D“ 1784 1778 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK DDM Slavičín „B“ 0 1619 Častulík Jiří SK Brumov-Bylnice „B“ 1820 1753 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK DDM Slavičín „B“ 0 1619 Hanus Aleš Šachový oddíl Horní Lhota 0 1480 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK DDM Slavičín „B“ 0 1619 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice ,,B“ 1959 1711 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK DDM Slavičín „B“ 0 1619 Haboň Martin Valašské Klobouky B 0 1477 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Slavičín 0 1619 Múdrý Jan Huslenky 1576 1581 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Slavičín 0 1619 Zátopek Jaroslav Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1566 1534 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1640 Macura Emil ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 1906 1895 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1640 Koňařík Alois Sokol Ústí 0 1767 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1640 Parák František ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1642 1664 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1640 Veselský František Šachy Hošťálková B 1971 1955 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1640 Lekeš René ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1645 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1640 Svák Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 0 1707 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1640 Dvořák Martin ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1456 1553 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1640 Smetana Rostislav ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1633 1702 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1640 Machara Radek SK Brumov-Bylnice 0 1342 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1640 Navrátil Patrik ŠK Zlín C 1645 1617 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Slavi��n 0 1627 Vala Jiří Vizovice 0 1762 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Slavi��n 0 1627 Dorňák Pavel Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1897 1920 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Slavi��n 0 1627 Stáhala Zdeněk Rajnochovice 0 1650 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Slavi��n 0 1627 Matůš Filip �st� 1725 1655 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Slavi��n 0 1627 Múdrý Jan �KZ Vset�n C 1700 1702 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Slavi��n 0 1627 Burdík Miloslav Zub�� 0 1754 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Slavi��n 0 1627 Čokavec Milan Lu�n� 0 1785 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Slavi��n 0 1627 Plšek Pavel Ho���lkov� B 1945 1924 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Slavi��n 0 1627 Čermák Petr Brumov-Bylnice 0 1560 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Slavi��n 0 1627 Peterka Josef Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1826 1825 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Slavičín 1622 Hošík Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1765 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Slavičín 1622 Myška Dušan Rajnochovice 1699 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Slavičín 1622 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín C 1777 1788 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Slavičín 1622 Krupa Jaroslav Gumárny Zubří 1866 1837 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Slavičín 1622 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1657 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Slavičín 1622 Hurta Karel Zašová 1762 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Slavičín 1622 Herman Vladimír Val. Meziříčí 1775 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Slavičín 1622 Sušeň Jaroslav Val.Bystřice 1787 1803 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Slavičín 1622 Foukal František Zlín C 1953 1910 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Slavičín 1622 Hora Miroslav Vizovice 1761 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Slavičín A 1620 Hanus Aleš Horní Lhota 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Slavičín A 1620 Lysák Karel Val. Klobouky B 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Slavičín A 1620 Jedlička František Brumov-Bylnice B 1526 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Slavičín A 1620 Jestříbek Martin Napajedla C 1554 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Slavičín A 1620 Vaculík Samuel Zlínterm B 1364 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Slavičín A 1620 Petráš Daniel Slavičín B 1358 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Slavičín A 1605 Jurčaga František Valašské Klobouky B 1375 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Slavičín A 1605 Lekeš René Pozlovice 1672 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Slavičín A 1605 Jestříbek Kamil Napajedla C 1486 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Slavičín A 1605 Janáč Jakub Brumov-Bylnice B 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Slavičín A 1605 Žáček Lubomír Horní Lhota 1692 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Slavičín A 1605 Hronek Štěpán Zlín E 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Slavičín A 1605 Kunc Ondřej Slavičín B 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Slavičín A 1607 Benc Jiří Lukov 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Slavičín A 1607 Polášek Libor Napajedla B 1624 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 Slavičín A 1607 Janáč Jakub Brumov-Bylnice B 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Slavičín A 1607 Kolečkář Jaromír Zlínterm B 1478 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Slavičín A 1607 Stoklásek Robin Zlín E 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Slavičín A 1607 Pozlovice 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Slavičín A 1607 Kunc Ondřej Slavičín B 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Slavičín A 1609 Janáč Jakub Brumov-Bylnice B 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Slavičín A 1609 Goša Jiří Horní Lhota 1359 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 Slavičín A 1609 Hronek Martin Zlín F 1000 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Slavičín A 1609 Tomaščín Petr Pozlovice 1354 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Slavičín A 1609 Petráš Daniel Slavičín B 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Slavičín B 1613 Paul Filip Zlín F 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Slavičín B 1613 Kolečkář Jaromír Zlínterm B 1483 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Slavičín B 1613 Zůbek Ladislav Valašské Klobouky 1747 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Slavičín B 1613 Žáček Jaroslav Horní Lhota 1432 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Slavičín B 1613 Náplava Milan Napajedla B 1605 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Slavičín B 1613 Sudický Robert Brumov-Bylnice B 1593 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Slavičín B 1613 Hlavička Roman Pozlovice 1624 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Slavičín 1613 Huslenky 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Slavičín 1613 Románek Zdeněk Val.Bystřice 1628 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 Slavičín 1613 Čapka Hynek Zlín E 1000 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Slavičín 1613 Gaja Jiří Bystřice p.H 1590 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 Slavičín 1613 Kývala Petr Vizovice 1636 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Slavičín 1613 Hrtáň Vladislav Ústí 1640 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 Slavičín 1613 Zátopek Jaroslav Vsetín B 1681 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 Slavičín 1613 Gogela Vladislav Brumov-Bylnice 1823 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1602 Skalík Milan TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1825 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1602 Phamová Xuan Mai SK Zlin E 1692 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1602 Káňa Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1820 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1602 Bařinka Miroslav TJ Sokol Vizovice 1715 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1602 Voržáček Milan TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1602 Krátký Pavel TJ Sokol Huslenky 1639 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1602 Herman Vladimír TJ Valasske Mezirici 1770 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1602 Vaculík Josef TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1756 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1602 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Usti 1728 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1602 Gogela Vladislav SO Brumov-Bylnice 1854 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1602 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1685 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1585 Vaculík Jiří TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1885 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1585 Šrámek Petr TJ Sokol Ústí 1779 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1585 Cverna Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1843 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1585 Javora Stanislav TJ Sokol Vizovice 1783 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1585 Machalec Pavel TJ MEZ Vsetín 1704 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1585 Stáhala Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1668 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1585 Stojan František ŠK Zlín E 1771 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1585 Závodný Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1687 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1585 Škrobák Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1809 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1585 Prchla Jaromír TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1698 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1585 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1798 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1567 Filák František TJ MEZ Vsetín 1807 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1567 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1800 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1567 Jurča Marek ŠKZ Vsetín B 1603 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1567 Knápek František ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1867 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1567 Červenka Emil TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1855 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1567 Gargulák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1721 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1567 Kývala Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 1586 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1567 Lev František TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1707 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1567 Dvořáček Roman TJ Sokol Ústí 1737 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1567 Hapka Tomáš TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1723 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1567 Matocha Josef TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1474 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1561 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1692 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1561 Plevák Pavel ŠK Staré Město F 1694 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1561 Rozsypálek Milan Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1699 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1561 Hrdý Josef TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1803 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1561 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice A 1583 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1561 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1773 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1561 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1800 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1561 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1770 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1561 Čermák Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1696 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1561 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 1760 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1561 Dubovecký Josef ŠK SK Zlín E 1757 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 ORA SV Slavičín 1567 Gut Rudolf TJ Val. Meziříčí 1674 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 ORA SV Slavičín 1567 Strojil Jiří ŠK Zlín C 1842 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ORA SV Slavičín 1567 Růžička Jiří ŠKZ Vsetín B 1717 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 ORA SV Slavičín 1567 Gajdůšek Zdeněk ŠK Zlín D 1690 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 ORA SV Slavičín 1567 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov B 1947 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 ORA SV Slavičín 1567 Smetana Rostislav Sokol Franc. Lhota 1717 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 ORA SV Slavičín 1567 Solanský Václav TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1880 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ORA SV Slavičín 1567 Cabák Pavel TJ Gumárny Zubří 1591 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 S. ORA SV Slavičín Střelec Marek ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 S. ORA SV Slavičín Gajdůšek Zdeněk ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1745 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 S. ORA SV Slavičín Hošík Václav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 S. ORA SV Slavičín Růčka Josef Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1727 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 S. ORA SV Slavičín Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín B 1685 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 S. ORA SV Slavičín Kantorek Milan TJ Val. Meziříčí 1703 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 S. ORA SV Slavičín Daněk Ivan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1790 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 S. ORA SV Slavičín Hurta Petr TJ Sokol Bystřička 1538 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 S. ORA SV Slavičín Gorčík Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1682 ½ soutěž