Hráč Karlík Vladimír

Karlík Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Karlík Vladimír
Oddíl: Slavia Kroměříž
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2119
Elo mezinárodní: 2142
ID: 198
FIDE ID: 301027
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 1 B Slavia Kroměříž B 2142 2119 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město B 2031 2088 1
2017/2018 11 Č Slavia Kroměříž 2206 2205 Zatloukal Petr Agentura 64 Grygov 2069 2051 ½
2017/2018 10 B Slavia Kroměříž 2209 2205 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Gordic 2292 2268 ½
2017/2018 9 Č Slavia Kroměříž 2209 2205 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2285 2253 ½
2017/2018 8 B Slavia Kroměříž 2218 2205 Mrva Marek TJ Ostrava "A" 2191 2183 ½
2017/2018 7 Č Slavia Kroměříž 2218 2205 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2299 2277 0
2017/2018 6 B Slavia Kroměříž 2225 2205 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2124 2165 1
2017/2018 5 Č Slavia Kroměříž 2225 2205 Mrázek Lumír Slavoj Český Těšín 2303 2281 0
2017/2018 4 B Slavia Kroměříž 2209 2205 Bednařík Josef Šachy Hošťálková 2117 2102 ½
2017/2018 3 B Slavia Kroměříž 2209 2205 Kratochvíl Karel Lokomotiva Brno A 2157 2152 1
2017/2018 2 Č Slavia Kroměříž 2209 2205 Mužík Martin KVS Ekodivize Opava 2180 2156 0
2017/2018 1 B Slavia Kroměříž 2224 2211 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec 2291 2262 ½
2017/2018 11 Č TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2206 2205 Krejča Jakub ŠK Zlín 2117 2112 ½
2017/2018 10 B TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2209 2205 Pisk Petr Jezdci Jundrov 2329 2314 0
2017/2018 9 Č TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2218 2205 Bělunek Vladimír Zbrojovka Vsetín 2218 2240 ½
2017/2018 7 Č TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2225 2205 Tuma Jakub ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2267 2278 0
2017/2018 6 B TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2225 2205 David Pavel ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2321 2306 ½
2017/2018 5 B TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2209 2205 Kiša Lubomír VSK Universita Brno 2183 2188 ½
2017/2018 4 Č TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2209 2205 Holemář David Moravská Slavia Brno B 2305 2290 ½
2017/2018 3 B TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2209 2205 Babula Milan TJ Vlčnov 2226 2214 ½
2017/2018 1 B TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2224 2211 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim 1987 1931 1
2016/2017 10 Č Slavia Krom��� B 2262 2237 Švehla Karel Spartak Adamov 2136 2120 1
2016/2017 9 Č Slavia Krom��� B 2262 2237 Nepomucký Ondřej �K Duras BVK B 2239 2233 ½
2016/2017 8 B Slavia Krom��� B 2262 2237 Húsek Martin �K Star� M�sto B 2086 2111 0
2016/2017 6 B Slavia Krom��� B 2262 2237 Bosák Jan Zbrojovka Vset�n 2148 2143 ½
2016/2017 5 Č Slavia Krom��� B 2262 2237 Mudrák Josef �achy Ho���lkov� 2298 2295 ½
2016/2017 3 Č Slavia Krom��� B 2262 2237 Majer Jiří �K Ku�im 2192 2166 ½
2016/2017 1 Č Slavia Krom��� B 2262 2237 Mikeš Jan SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2189 2235 ½
2016/2017 11 B Slavia Kroměříž 2262 2237 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2332 2340 ½
2016/2017 10 Č Slavia Kroměříž 2262 2237 Machlowski Slawomir Region Panda 2096 2159 ½
2016/2017 9 B Slavia Kroměříž 2262 2237 Krejča Jakub ŠK Zlín 1996 1971 ½
2016/2017 8 Č Slavia Kroměříž 2262 2237 Neděla Vlastimil TŽ Třinec 2329 2342 ½
2016/2017 7 B Slavia Kroměříž 2262 2237 Tikovský Alexandr Moravská Slavia Brno 2187 2198 ½
2016/2017 6 Č Slavia Kroměříž 2262 2237 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2260 2264 ½
2016/2017 5 B Slavia Kroměříž 2262 2237 Mrva Marek TJ Ostrava 2227 2200 ½
2016/2017 4 Č Slavia Kroměříž 2262 2237 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2299 2291 ½
2016/2017 2 Č Slavia Kroměříž 2262 2237 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov 2206 2197 1
2016/2017 1 B Slavia Kroměříž 2262 2237 Biolek Richard Agentura 64 Grygov 2464 2451 0
2015/2016 11 B Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2262 2237 Dubina Pavel ŠK Zlín "A" 2136 2095 1
2015/2016 9 B Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2262 2237 Trhal Tomáš TJ Štefanydes Polička 2123 2131 ½
2015/2016 8 Č Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2262 2237 Blahynka Martin Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2420 2293 ½
2015/2016 7 B Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2262 2237 Piesik Piotr Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2289 ½
2015/2016 6 Č Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2262 2237 Sobek Jaroslav ŠK Karviná "A" 2243 2251 ½
2015/2016 5 Č Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2262 2237 Sluka Radek A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2343 2319 ½
2015/2016 4 B Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2262 2237 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2234 2226 ½
2015/2016 3 Č Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2262 2237 Černín Radim KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2285 2276 ½
2015/2016 2 B Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2262 2237 Kulovaná Eva Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2163 2250 ½
2015/2016 1 Č Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2262 2237 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava "A" 2191 2204 ½
2015/2016 11 B Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2262 2237 Mudrák Josef Sokol Hošťálková 2298 2295 ½
2015/2016 10 Č Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2262 2237 Wiewiora Eneasz Slavoj Český Těšín 2290 ½
2015/2016 9 B Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2262 2237 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město "B" 2332 2340 ½
2015/2016 8 Č Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2262 2237 Viták Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín 2252 2231 ½
2015/2016 7 B Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2262 2237 Nábělek Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2260 2264 ½
2015/2016 6 Č Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2262 2237 Bulski Krzysztof TŽ Třinec "B" 2533 0
2015/2016 4 Č Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2262 2237 Mroziak Maciej Labortech Ostrava "B" 2306 ½
2015/2016 3 B Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2262 2237 Dvořák Martin Sokol Postoupky 2210 2185 ½
2015/2016 2 Č Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2262 2237 Michenka Jozef Baník Havířov 2317 2323 ½
2015/2016 1 Č Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2262 2237 Veselý Libor ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2215 2209 ½
2014/2015 11 B Slavia Kroměříž B 2248 2249 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK Hustopeče 2292 2329 ½
2014/2015 10 Č Slavia Kroměříž B 2248 2249 Lakatoš Tomáš OREL Ořechov 2102 1
2014/2015 9 B Slavia Kroměříž B 2248 2249 Walek Petr ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2080 2115 ½
2014/2015 8 Č Slavia Kroměříž B 2248 2249 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2236 2247 ½
2014/2015 7 B Slavia Kroměříž B 2248 2249 Vymazal Bronislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2321 2309 ½
2014/2015 4 B Slavia Kroměříž B 2248 2249 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín B 2174 2171 1
2014/2015 3 Č Slavia Kroměříž B 2248 2249 Hladík Josef ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2139 2156 1
2014/2015 2 B Slavia Kroměříž B 2248 2249 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město B 2249 2257 ½
2014/2015 1 Č Slavia Kroměříž B 2248 2249 Vyskočil Neklan Moravská Slavia Brno 2422 2409 ½
2014/2015 11 Č Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2248 2249 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim 2265 2265 1
2014/2015 10 B Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2248 2249 Chytilek Roman ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2362 2364 ½
2014/2015 9 Č Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2248 2249 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2160 2169 ½
2014/2015 8 B Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2248 2249 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 2194 2189 ½
2014/2015 7 Č Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2248 2249 Černín Radim KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2258 2260 ½
2014/2015 6 B Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2248 2249 Fuksík Jakub Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2164 2181 1
2014/2015 4 B Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2248 2249 Rubal Adam ŠK Zlín „A“ 2271 2266 1
2014/2015 3 Č Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2248 2249 Kulovaná Eva Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2255 2273 ½
2014/2015 2 B Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2248 2249 Kracík Tomáš Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2203 2225 ½
2014/2015 1 Č Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2248 2249 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město „A“ 2362 2353 1
2013/2014 11 B Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2274 2261 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2240 2240 ½
2013/2014 10 Č Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2274 2261 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2199 2179 ½
2013/2014 9 Č Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2274 2261 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava 2204 2202 ½
2013/2014 8 B Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2274 2261 Szotkowski Jakub SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2202 2260 0
2013/2014 7 Č Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2274 2261 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek “B“ 2320 2313 ½
2013/2014 6 B Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2274 2261 Pala Vladimír ŠK Zlín “A“ 2276 2258 ½
2013/2014 5 Č Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2274 2261 Bělunek Vladimír TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2256 2269 1
2013/2014 4 B Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2274 2261 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2347 2326 0
2013/2014 3 Č Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2274 2261 Šklíba Martin Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2290 2289 0
2013/2014 2 B Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2274 2261 Chytilek Roman ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2374 2377 ½
2013/2014 1 Č Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2274 2261 Buchníček Petr ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2309 2305 ½
2013/2014 11 Č Slavia Kroměříž B 2274 2261 Závůrka Roman Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2169 2165 ½
2013/2014 10 B Slavia Kroměříž B 2274 2261 Svítek Jiří TJ FS Napajedla 2139 2153 1
2013/2014 7 Č Slavia Kroměříž B 2274 2261 Vymazal Bronislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2324 2306 ½
2013/2014 5 Č Slavia Kroměříž B 2274 2261 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2272 2264 1
2013/2014 4 B Slavia Kroměříž B 2274 2261 David Pavel ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2363 2363 ½
2013/2014 2 B Slavia Kroměříž B 2274 2261 Ševčík Vladimír ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2198 2198 ½
2013/2014 1 Č Slavia Kroměříž B 2274 2261 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2304 2331 ½
2012/2013 11 B Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2306 2311 Holeksa Zdeněk Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“ 2132 2153 ½
2012/2013 10 Č Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2306 2311 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín “A“ 2152 2156 1
2012/2013 9 B Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2306 2311 Neoral Antonín Tatran Litovel “B“ 2171 2167 1
2012/2013 8 Č Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2306 2311 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2282 2279 ½
2012/2013 7 B Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2306 2311 Zwardoň Vojtěch Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2408 2389 ½
2012/2013 6 Č Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2306 2311 Sluka Radek A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2292 2296 ½
2012/2013 4 Č Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2306 2311 Hlavnička Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2211 2185 ½
2012/2013 3 Č Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2306 2311 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2267 2300 1
2012/2013 2 B Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2306 2311 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2190 2208 ½
2012/2013 11 Č Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2306 2311 Sháněl Jaroslav Sokol Postoupky 2178 2190 ½
2012/2013 10 B Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2306 2311 Židek Václav TJ VOKD Poruba 2204 2180 ½
2012/2013 9 Č Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2306 2311 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov 2135 2211 1
2012/2013 8 B Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2306 2311 Jaworski Miroslaw Labortech Ostrava "B" 2299 2335 ½
2012/2013 7 Č Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2306 2311 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov "A" 2189 2200 ½
2012/2013 6 B Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2306 2311 Rabatin Jakub TJ Ostrava 2209 2238 ½
2012/2013 5 B Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2306 2311 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2153 2157 1
2012/2013 4 Č Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2306 2311 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2241 2277 1
2012/2013 3 B Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2306 2311 Černín Radim KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2277 2284 ½
2012/2013 2 Č Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2306 2311 Szwed Jacek TŽ Třinec 2251 ½
2012/2013 1 B Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2306 2311 Banasik Krzysztof TJ Město Albrechtice 2281 0
2011/2012 11 B Slavia Kroměříž B 2286 2282 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město C 2249 2290 1
2011/2012 10 Č Slavia Kroměříž B 2286 2282 Sekanina Jiří Spartak Adamov 2146 2150 ½
2011/2012 7 B Slavia Kroměříž B 2286 2282 Zelenka Milan TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2153 2167 1
2011/2012 6 Č Slavia Kroměříž B 2286 2282 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2233 2229 ½
2011/2012 5 B Slavia Kroměříž B 2286 2282 Seget Milan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2106 2121 1
2011/2012 4 Č Slavia Kroměříž B 2286 2282 Baňas Kamil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2222 2225 1
2011/2012 3 Č Slavia Kroměříž B 2286 2282 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín C 2202 2201 1
2011/2012 2 B Slavia Kroměříž B 2286 2282 Valenta Vít T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2161 2165 1
2011/2012 1 Č Slavia Kroměříž B 2286 2282 Fiala Václav SK Boršice 2163 2187 1
2011/2012 11 Č Slavia Kroměříž 2286 2282 Rodshtein Tereza Slavia Orlová 2244 2229 1
2011/2012 10 B Slavia Kroměříž 2286 2282 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Gordic 2252 2257 ½
2011/2012 9 Č Slavia Kroměříž 2286 2282 Krajina Aleš Labortech Ostrava B 2205 2204 ½
2011/2012 8 B Slavia Kroměříž 2286 2282 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín B 2130 2129 1
2011/2012 7 Č Slavia Kroměříž 2286 2282 Sluka Radek A64 Grygov B 2276 2282 0
2011/2012 6 B Slavia Kroměříž 2286 2282 Sobek Jaroslav Šachový klub Karviná 2267 2269 ½
2011/2012 5 Č Slavia Kroměříž 2286 2282 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel B 2273 2278 0
2011/2012 4 B Slavia Kroměříž 2286 2282 Skácelík Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2206 2233 ½
2011/2012 3 Č Slavia Kroměříž 2286 2282 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Staré Město 2212 2237 ½
2011/2012 2 B Slavia Kroměříž 2286 2282 Neděla Vlastimil TŽ Třinec 2322 2310 ½
2010/2011 11 Č Slavia Kroměříž 2256 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2208 1
2010/2011 10 B Slavia Kroměříž 2256 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město C 2112 1
2010/2011 9 Č Slavia Kroměříž 2256 Navrátilík Pavel ŠK Holešov 2156 ½
2010/2011 8 B Slavia Kroměříž 2256 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2156 0
2010/2011 7 Č Slavia Kroměříž 2256 Symerský Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2114 ½
2010/2011 6 B Slavia Kroměříž 2256 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín C 2098 ½
2010/2011 5 Č Slavia Kroměříž 2256 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2199 1
2010/2011 4 B Slavia Kroměříž 2256 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2227 ½
2010/2011 3 Č Slavia Kroměříž 2256 Drtina Milan SK Boršice 2228 0
2010/2011 2 B Slavia Kroměříž 2256 Sekanina Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 2123 1
2010/2011 1 B Slavia Kroměříž 2256 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 1958 1
2009/2010 10 Č Slavia Kroměříž 2247 Hájek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2178 1
2009/2010 9 B Slavia Kroměříž 2247 Neděla Vlastimil ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2355 ½
2009/2010 8 Č Slavia Kroměříž 2247 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2296 0
2009/2010 7 Č Slavia Kroměříž 2247 Helis Tadeusz SK Slavia Orlová 2288 0
2009/2010 6 B Slavia Kroměříž 2247 Poloch Petr TJ Mittal Ostrava 2274 ½
2009/2010 5 Č Slavia Kroměříž 2247 Sergeev Vladimir Tatran Litovel A 2415 0
2009/2010 4 B Slavia Kroměříž 2247 Valenta Vít Tatran Litovel B 2199 ½
2009/2010 3 Č Slavia Kroměříž 2247 Michenka Jozef Jakl Karvina 2375 ½
2009/2010 2 B Slavia Kroměříž 2247 Pacl Václav ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2275 0
2009/2010 1 Č Slavia Kroměříž 2247 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec B 2297 ½
2007/2008 11 B Slavia Kroměříž 2325 Matoušek Petr SK Prostějov 2062 ½
2007/2008 10 Č Slavia Kroměříž 2325 Valenta Vít Tatran Litovel B 2176 ½
2007/2008 9 B Slavia Kroměříž 2325 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2142 1
2007/2008 8 Č Slavia Kroměříž 2325 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc 2144 ½
2007/2008 7 Č Slavia Kroměříž 2325 Fiala Václav SK Boršice 2039 1
2007/2008 6 B Slavia Kroměříž 2325 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2005 1
2007/2008 5 Č Slavia Kroměříž 2325 Veselý Libor ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2208 1
2007/2008 4 B Slavia Kroměříž 2325 Šimek Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2153 ½
2007/2008 3 Č Slavia Kroměříž 2325 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín B 2157 0
2007/2008 2 B Slavia Kroměříž 2325 Seget Milan TJ Tatran Poštorná 2100 1
2006/2007 11 B Slavia Kroměříž B 2297 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 2077 ½
2006/2007 10 Č Slavia Kroměříž B 2297 Bureš Vít ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2168 1
2006/2007 9 Č Slavia Kroměříž B 2297 Drtina Milan SK Boršice 2292 ½
2006/2007 8 B Slavia Kroměříž B 2297 Krčál Michal ŠK SK Zlín C 2243 ½
2006/2007 7 Č Slavia Kroměříž B 2297 Zvolánek Libor A64 Grygov B 2169 1
2006/2007 6 B Slavia Kroměříž B 2297 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel B 2230 ½
2006/2007 5 Č Slavia Kroměříž B 2297 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc 2143 ½
2006/2007 4 B Slavia Kroměříž B 2297 Mudrák Josef MKS Holešov 2350 ½
2006/2007 3 Č Slavia Kroměříž B 2297 Ponížil Cyril ŠK SK Zlín B 2273 0
2006/2007 2 B Slavia Kroměříž B 2297 Strašil Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 2156 0
2006/2007 1 Č Slavia Kroměříž B 2297 Pala Vladimír SK Prostějov 2260 ½
2006/2007 11 Č Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2297 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2264 ½
2006/2007 10 B Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2297 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec "B" 2327 ½
2006/2007 9 Č Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2297 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 1923 2281 0
2006/2007 8 B Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2297 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba "A" 2287 ½
2006/2007 7 Č Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2297 Sluka Radek ŠK Staré Město 2331 0
2006/2007 6 B Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2297 Cagašík Tomáš Orel Ořechov "A" 2277 ½
2006/2007 5 Č Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2297 Gross Štefan ŠK Stonava "A" 2224 ½
2006/2007 4 B Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2297 Sochorová Petra Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2210 1
2006/2007 3 B Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2297 Břečka Ivan Mittal Ostrava "A" 2343 ½
2006/2007 2 Č Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2297 Michenka Jozef Tatran Litovel "A" 2384 ½
2006/2007 1 B Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2297 Chytilek Roman ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2407 ½
2005/2006 11 Č Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2295 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec "B" 2241 1
2005/2006 6 B Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2295 Lahner Jakub BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2293 0
2005/2006 5 B Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2295 Brychta Jan ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2183 ½
2005/2006 4 Č Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2295 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun "A" 2276 0
2005/2006 3 B Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2295 Kupka Slavoj Slavia Orlová "A" 2213 1
2005/2006 2 Č Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2295 Michenka Jozef Tatran Litovel "A" 2405 1
2005/2006 1 B Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2295 Novosák Jiří Mittal Ostrava "A" 2300 0
2005/2006 11 B Slavia Kroměříž B 2295 Symerský Petr TJ Sokol Bzenec 2101 ½
2005/2006 6 Č Slavia Kroměříž B 2295 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín B 2181 1
2005/2006 5 B Slavia Kroměříž B 2295 Bosák Jan ŠKZ Vsetín 2217 ½
2005/2006 4 Č Slavia Kroměříž B 2295 Jablonický František SK Boršice 1
2005/2006 3 Č Slavia Kroměříž B 2295 Mudrák Josef MKS Holešov 2354 ½
2005/2006 2 B Slavia Kroměříž B 2295 Žilka Štěpán Tatran Litovel B 2353 1
2004/2005 11 B Slavia Kroměříž B 2313 Biolek Richard A64 Mipap Grygov B 2443 ½
2004/2005 10 Č Slavia Kroměříž B 2313 Bělunek Vladimír ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2275 0
2004/2005 9 Č Slavia Kroměříž B 2313 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2339 ½
2004/2005 8 B Slavia Kroměříž B 2313 Navrátil Jiří TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2128 ½
2004/2005 7 Č Slavia Kroměříž B 2313 Jurčík Marián C ŠK Trinom Zlín B ½
2004/2005 6 B Slavia Kroměříž B 2313 Drtina Milan SK Boršice 2292 ½
2004/2005 5 Č Slavia Kroměříž B 2313 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2116 1
2004/2005 4 B Slavia Kroměříž B 2313 Řezníček Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž C 2291 ½
2004/2005 3 Č Slavia Kroměříž B 2313 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2197 0
2004/2005 2 B Slavia Kroměříž B 2313 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2246 ½
2004/2005 1 Č Slavia Kroměříž B 2313 Strašil Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 2149 1
2004/2005 11 Č Slavie Kroměříž A 2313 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov 2154 0
2004/2005 10 B Slavie Kroměříž A 2313 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel 2192 ½
2004/2005 9 Č Slavie Kroměříž A 2313 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec B" 2389 ½
2004/2005 8 B Slavie Kroměříž A 2313 Blatný Pavel Loko Brno 2454 0
2004/2005 7 Č Slavie Kroměříž A 2313 Dvořák Tomáš ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2308 ½
2004/2005 6 B Slavie Kroměříž A 2313 Jurka Miroslav Duras BVK Brno A" 2346 ½
2004/2005 4 B Slavie Kroměříž A 2313 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město A" 2400 ½
2004/2005 3 Č Slavie Kroměříž A 2313 Sergeev Vladimir Jakl Karviná A" 2431 ½
2004/2005 2 B Slavie Kroměříž A 2313 Hudeček Jan TJ Uherský Ostroh 2331 1
2004/2005 1 B Slavie Kroměříž A 2313 Nepomucký Ondřej CD Rating Brno 2215 ½
2003/2004 9 Č Slavia Kroměříž A 2296 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2240 ½
2003/2004 6 Č Slavia Kroměříž A 2296 Havránek Michal SK Boršice 1955 1
2003/2004 5 B Slavia Kroměříž A 2296 Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2086 1
2003/2004 3 B Slavia Kroměříž A 2296 Mišta Ladislav Tatran Litovel B 2227 ½
2003/2004 1 B Slavia Kroměříž A 2296 Sojka Aleš MKS Holešov 2131 ½
2003/2004 11 Č TJ Jakl Karviná 2296 Kleberc Karel IPM Color Ostrava 2291 ½
2003/2004 10 Č TJ Jakl Karviná 2296 Blatný Pavel Hagemann Opava 2494 1
2003/2004 9 B TJ Jakl Karviná 2296 Hagara Eduard Bauset Pardubice 2422 ½
2003/2004 8 B TJ Jakl Karviná 2296 Kačírek Petr Slavia Hr.Králové 2304 1
2003/2004 7 B TJ Jakl Karviná 2296 David Pavel ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2423 ½
2003/2004 6 B TJ Jakl Karviná 2296 Sluka Radek SC A64 Grygov 2371 1
2003/2004 5 Č TJ Jakl Karviná 2296 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec 2332 ½
2003/2004 4 Č TJ Jakl Karviná 2296 Neckář Lubomír Sokol Kolín 2308 1
2003/2004 3 Č TJ Jakl Karviná 2296 Orság Milan Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2382 0
2003/2004 2 B TJ Jakl Karviná 2296 Netušil Miloslav Visus Vyšehrad 2289 ½
2003/2004 1 B TJ Jakl Karviná 2296 Doležal Radoslav ŠK Mahrla Praha 2396 ½