2017/2018 |
7 |
Desko Liberec "A"
|
2084 |
2113 |
Filip Petr
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1943 |
1959 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Desko Liberec "A"
|
2070 |
2113 |
Novák Jan
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1806 |
1815 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Desko Liberec "A"
|
2092 |
2121 |
Zima Jan
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
2060 |
2049 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
Desko Liberec
|
2094 |
2124 |
Vrbata Zbyněk
|
Bartoš Unichess "B"
|
2327 |
2302 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
Desko Liberec
|
2094 |
2124 |
Král David
|
ŠK Teplice
|
1965 |
1942 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
Desko Liberec
|
2094 |
2124 |
Hrabal Ivan
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L.
|
1932 |
1927 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Desko Liberec "A"
|
2094 |
2124 |
Viták Jiří
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1888 |
1847 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Desko Liberec "A"
|
2094 |
2124 |
Maryško Leoš
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1894 |
1912 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Desko Liberec "A"
|
2116 |
2160 |
Buchcar Tomáš
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
2098 |
2128 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Desko Liberec "A"
|
2116 |
2160 |
Liška Jiří
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
1995 |
2033 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Desko Liberec "A"
|
2116 |
2160 |
Záhorbenský Jaroslav
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
2128 |
2127 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Desko Liberec "A"
|
2116 |
2160 |
Pražák Ondřej
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
2069 |
2075 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Desko Liberec "A"
|
2116 |
2160 |
Špinka Petr
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1917 |
1931 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Desko Liberec "A"
|
2116 |
2160 |
Zemánek Ivo
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
2106 |
2069 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Desko Liberec "A"
|
2116 |
2160 |
Janouš Petr
|
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1908 |
1920 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Desko Liberec "A"
|
2116 |
2160 |
Sýkora Ondřej
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
2131 |
2097 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Desko Liberec "A"
|
2116 |
2160 |
Pajerský Michal
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1915 |
1931 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Desko Liberec
|
2087 |
2135 |
Drábek Vojtěch
|
TJ NERATOVICE
|
2218 |
2210 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Desko Liberec
|
2087 |
2135 |
Hula Lukáš
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2105 |
2085 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Desko Liberec
|
2087 |
2135 |
Hrbolka Ladislav
|
CHESS MOST
|
2171 |
2193 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Desko Liberec
|
2087 |
2135 |
Rubeš Jan
|
ŠK Teplice
|
2142 |
2156 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Desko Liberec
|
2087 |
2135 |
Sochor Jiří
|
SK Děčín
|
2277 |
2267 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Desko Liberec
|
2087 |
2135 |
Paganik Pavel
|
TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM
|
2225 |
2223 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Desko Liberec
|
2087 |
2135 |
Vltavský Vladimír
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl
|
2213 |
2211 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Desko Liberec
|
2087 |
2135 |
Netušil Miloslav
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A"
|
2284 |
2286 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
2087 |
2135 |
Malec Jan
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
2026 |
2055 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
2087 |
2135 |
Jareš Jiří
|
Chess Rowdies
|
2007 |
2005 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
2087 |
2135 |
Pražák Ondřej
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A"
|
2068 |
2084 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
2087 |
2135 |
Prchlý Miloš
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
2029 |
2032 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
2087 |
2135 |
Hácha Aleš
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
2063 |
2063 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
2087 |
2135 |
Hollmann Zdeněk
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz.
|
1948 |
1956 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
2087 |
2135 |
Duda Antonín
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
2041 |
2029 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
2087 |
2135 |
Jína Luboš
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1781 |
1780 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
2087 |
2135 |
Václavíček Lukáš
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1961 |
2008 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Desko Liberec
|
2055 |
2075 |
Kánský Pavel
|
SK Děčín
|
2080 |
2087 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Desko Liberec
|
2055 |
2075 |
Jedlička Luboš
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
2178 |
2175 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Desko Liberec
|
2055 |
2075 |
Orságová Silvie
|
Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha
|
2181 |
2149 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Desko Liberec
|
2055 |
2075 |
Pochinkov Andrey
|
ŠK AD Jičín “B“
|
2164 |
2173 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Desko Liberec
|
2055 |
2075 |
Jandourek Lukáš
|
TJ Neratovice
|
2217 |
2210 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Desko Liberec
|
2055 |
2075 |
Vodička Vlastimil
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2124 |
2126 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Desko Liberec
|
2055 |
2075 |
Chochol Libor
|
Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L.
|
2178 |
2186 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Desko Liberec
|
2055 |
2075 |
Vltavský Vladimír
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“
|
2177 |
2176 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Desko Liberec
|
2055 |
2075 |
Kuba Jindřich
|
ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“
|
2210 |
2206 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Desko Liberec
|
2055 |
2075 |
Munk Petr
|
JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“
|
2240 |
2245 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Desko Liberec
|
2055 |
2075 |
Skřivánek Jan
|
Káva Longberry Kralupy
|
2160 |
2161 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
2055 |
2075 |
Dalecký Břetislav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
2079 |
2072 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
2055 |
2075 |
Jareš Jiří
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1995 |
2011 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
2055 |
2075 |
Dolenský Milan
|
ŠK Libštát "A"
|
2040 |
2116 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
2055 |
2075 |
Průdek Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
2050 |
2027 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
2055 |
2075 |
Fila Miloš
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
2029 |
1971 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
2055 |
2075 |
Jína Jiří
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
2148 |
2128 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
2055 |
2075 |
Matůšů Dalibor
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1823 |
1894 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
2055 |
2075 |
Pospíšil Jiří
|
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1833 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
2055 |
2075 |
Blaháček Evžen
|
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1959 |
1947 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
2055 |
2075 |
Fráňa Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1911 |
1976 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Desko Liberec
|
1996 |
2033 |
Konopka Lukáš
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov C
|
1926 |
1957 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Desko Liberec
|
1996 |
2033 |
Vltavský Vladimír
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov B
|
2211 |
2208 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Desko Liberec
|
1996 |
2033 |
Šafařík Jakub
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
2093 |
2156 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Desko Liberec
|
1996 |
2033 |
Petr Jan
|
TJ Pankrác B
|
2203 |
2215 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Desko Liberec
|
1996 |
2033 |
Černovský Jiří
|
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
|
2155 |
2148 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Desko Liberec
|
1996 |
2033 |
Filipi Štěpán
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
2136 |
2135 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Desko Liberec
|
1996 |
2033 |
Vojta Pavel
|
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
2197 |
2211 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Desko Liberec
|
1996 |
2033 |
Hába Zdeněk
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2207 |
2213 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Desko Liberec
|
1996 |
2033 |
Fiala Jaroslav
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
2235 |
2238 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Desko Liberec
|
1996 |
2033 |
Schula Michal
|
TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy
|
2273 |
2271 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Desko Liberec
|
1996 |
2033 |
Beneš Petr
|
Sokol Kolín
|
2166 |
2169 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Desko Liberec
|
1996 |
2033 |
Rubeš Jan
|
Sokol Údlice
|
2116 |
2155 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Desko Liberec
|
1996 |
2033 |
Papay Marek
|
Chess Most
|
1922 |
1949 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Desko Liberec
|
1996 |
2033 |
Kraus Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
2197 |
2222 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Desko Liberec
|
1996 |
2033 |
Haman Jakub
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2134 |
2183 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Desko Liberec
|
1996 |
2033 |
Baláček Tadeáš
|
TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim
|
2245 |
2202 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Desko Liberec
|
1996 |
2033 |
Skalický Tomáš
|
KŠ Říčany 1925
|
1914 |
1895 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Desko Liberec
|
1996 |
2033 |
Čižinský Petr
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny
|
2178 |
2186 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Desko Liberec
|
1996 |
2033 |
Volčík Luděk
|
SK Boršice
|
2034 |
2060 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Desko Liberec
|
1996 |
2033 |
Dobeš Vojtěch
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
2061 |
2052 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Desko Liberec
|
1996 |
2033 |
Blahynka Martin
|
ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole
|
2098 |
2146 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Desko Liberec
|
1996 |
2033 |
Stodola Marek
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1874 |
1872 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Desko Liberec
|
1996 |
2033 |
Papay Marek
|
Chess Most
|
1922 |
1949 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Desko Liberec
|
1996 |
2033 |
Haman Jakub
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2134 |
2183 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Desko Liberec
|
1996 |
2033 |
Skalický Tomáš
|
KŠ Říčany 1925
|
1914 |
1895 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
1996 |
2033 |
Opočenský Miroslav
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou
|
1919 |
1988 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
1996 |
2033 |
Ščerba Jiří
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
1909 |
1884 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
1996 |
2033 |
Hnát Zdeněk
|
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
1956 |
1904 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
1996 |
2033 |
Porsch Jiří
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
2004 |
2017 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
1996 |
2033 |
Staněk Bohumil
|
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
1922 |
1907 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
1996 |
2033 |
Zaucke Fabian
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1988 |
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
1996 |
2033 |
Kubát Jiří
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou
|
|
1801 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
1996 |
2033 |
Jedlička Vladimír
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
2077 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
1996 |
2033 |
Bradáč Daniel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1894 |
1927 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
Desko Liberec
|
|
1945 |
Ringel Zbyněk
|
Stadion Kutná Hora
|
|
2265 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
Desko Liberec
|
|
1945 |
Lechtýnský Jiří
|
ŠK AD Jičín "B"
|
|
2380 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Desko Liberec
|
|
1945 |
Souček Milan
|
Sokol Kolín
|
|
2188 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Desko Liberec
|
|
1945 |
Jandourek Lukáš
|
TJ Neratovice
|
|
2180 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Desko Liberec
|
|
1945 |
Plešek Jiří
|
TJ Pankrác "B"
|
|
2146 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Desko Liberec
|
|
1945 |
Döring Robert
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B"
|
|
2187 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Desko Liberec
|
|
1945 |
Matějovský Ondřej
|
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
2033 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Desko Liberec
|
|
1945 |
Jelínek Václav
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice
|
|
2068 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Desko Liberec
|
|
1945 |
Záhorbenský Jaroslav
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
|
|
2131 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Desko Liberec
|
|
1945 |
Maršálek Zdenek
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B"
|
|
2228 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Desko Liberec
|
|
1945 |
Macháň Jan
|
ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov
|
|
1905 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Desko Liberec
|
|
1945 |
Půlpán Jakub
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny
|
|
1978 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Desko Liberec
|
|
1945 |
Flašar Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
|
1853 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Desko Liberec
|
|
1945 |
Hrdina Robin
|
TRW Autolektronika Vlašim
|
|
1909 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Desko Liberec
|
|
1945 |
Charvát Jiří
|
SK OAZA Praha
|
|
1657 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Desko Liberec
|
|
1945 |
Kalužný Matyáš
|
Sokol Údlice
|
|
1879 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Desko Liberec
|
|
1945 |
Čáp Adam
|
ŠK Kladno
|
|
1906 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Desko Liberec
|
|
1945 |
Farová Jana
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
|
2017 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Desko Liberec
|
|
1945 |
Langnerová Karolína
|
TJ Slovan Havířov
|
|
1913 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Desko Liberec
|
|
1945 |
Kozel Jiří
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
|
1866 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Desko Liberec
|
|
1945 |
Blahynka Martin
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
|
|
1951 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Desko Liberec
|
|
1945 |
Půlpán Jakub
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny
|
|
1978 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Desko Liberec
|
|
1945 |
Hrdina Robin
|
TRW Autolektronika Vlašim
|
|
1909 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Desko Liberec
|
|
1945 |
Čáp Adam
|
ŠK Kladno
|
|
1906 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Desko Liberec
|
|
1881 |
Straka Vojtěch
|
SK OAZA Praha
|
|
2044 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ Desko Liberec
|
|
1881 |
Hrdina Robin
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
|
2048 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Desko Liberec
|
|
1881 |
Kraus Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr.
|
|
2081 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TJ Desko Liberec
|
|
1881 |
Kalužný Matyáš
|
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
|
1774 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Desko Liberec
|
|
1881 |
Ta Van Duy
|
ŠK Most
|
|
1704 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TJ Desko Liberec
|
|
1881 |
Kopřiva Martin
|
TJ Union Plzeň
|
|
1463 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ Desko Liberec
|
|
1881 |
Škut Michal
|
ŠK Sokol Klatovy
|
|
1985 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Desko Liberec
|
|
1881 |
Rabatin Jakub
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
|
2168 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ Desko Liberec
|
|
1881 |
Mrázek Lumír
|
SK Slavia Orlová
|
|
2125 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Desko Liberec
|
|
1881 |
Kolomazníková Barbora
|
SK Boršice
|
|
1947 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TJ Desko Liberec
|
|
1881 |
Blahynka Martin
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
|
|
1902 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Desko Liberec
|
|
1881 |
Kraus Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr.
|
|
2081 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TJ Desko Liberec
|
|
1881 |
Straka Vojtěch
|
SK OAZA Praha
|
|
2044 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ Desko Liberec
|
|
1881 |
Škut Michal
|
ŠK Sokol Klatovy
|
|
1985 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1881 |
Drahoňovský Ivo
|
TJ PS ZK Semily
|
|
1958 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1881 |
Tancer Miroslav
|
Jiskra Tanvald B
|
|
1738 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1881 |
Koudelka Miloš
|
1.Novoborský ŠK E
|
|
1730 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1881 |
Všetíček Oldřich
|
ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R.
|
|
1779 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1881 |
Mašek Arnošt
|
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B
|
|
1839 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1881 |
Matůšů Dalibor
|
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1858 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1881 |
Pospíšil Jiří
|
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1826 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1881 |
Šindelář Luděk
|
TJ Sokol Víchová n.J.
|
|
1754 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec A
|
|
1694 |
Malá Michaela
|
SK Žamberk
|
|
1448 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec A
|
|
1694 |
Pochobradský Libor
|
2222 + ALFA Pardubice
|
|
1400 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec A
|
|
1694 |
Pardubský Jakub
|
Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec A
|
|
1694 |
Gregor Jiří
|
Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B
|
|
1409 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec A
|
|
1694 |
Smrkovský Lukáš
|
ŠŠ Desko Liberec B
|
|
1361 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec A
|
|
1694 |
Karásek Tomáš
|
Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B
|
|
1359 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec A
|
|
1694 |
Svobodová Kristýna
|
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec A
|
|
1694 |
Krátký Josef
|
ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun
|
|
1469 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec A
|
|
1694 |
Strnad Jakub
|
TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy
|
|
1401 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec A
|
|
1694 |
Saučuk Martin
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec A
|
|
1694 |
Petrásek Jan
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
Desko Liberec "A"
|
|
1694 |
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Desko Liberec "A"
|
|
1694 |
Kliment Jan
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1462 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Desko Liberec "A"
|
|
1694 |
Živora Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami
|
|
1654 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
|
1694 |
Drobník Čestmír
|
Bižuterie Jablonec "B"
|
|
1882 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
|
1694 |
Všetečka Jiří
|
Slávie Liberec
|
|
1747 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
|
1694 |
Tancer Miroslav
|
Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
|
1735 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
|
1694 |
Hajný Lothar
|
Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
|
1724 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
|
1694 |
Krtouš Zdeněk
|
Desko Liberec "D"
|
|
1791 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
|
1694 |
Štefanik Rostislav
|
TJ Krásná Lípa "B"
|
|
1746 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A"
|
|
1610 |
Ševčík Radek
|
Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B"
|
|
1345 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A"
|
|
1610 |
Výprachtický David
|
SK Žamberk
|
|
1591 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A"
|
|
1610 |
Sabolová Kristýna
|
ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto
|
|
1579 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A"
|
|
1610 |
Krátký Josef
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A"
|
|
1610 |
Novák Jan
|
ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1373 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A"
|
|
1610 |
Horníček Pavel
|
Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A"
|
|
1595 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A"
|
|
1610 |
Pochobradský Libor
|
2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A"
|
|
1610 |
Šedivý Martin
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B"
|
|
1379 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A"
|
|
1610 |
Rain Jan
|
M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
1322 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A"
|
|
1610 |
Otradovský Radek
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A"
|
|
1610 |
Svobodová Kristýna
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
Desko Liberec E
|
|
1610 |
Večerník Jaroslav
|
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B
|
|
1670 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
Desko Liberec E
|
|
1610 |
Loutchan Ladislav
|
Lokomotiva Liberec D
|
|
1298 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Desko Liberec E
|
|
1610 |
Havlíček Zdeněk
|
Nové Město p.Smrkem
|
|
1553 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Desko Liberec E
|
|
1610 |
Kubáček Radek
|
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. C
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Desko Liberec E
|
|
1610 |
Slažanský Tibor
|
Desko Liberec D
|
|
1345 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec A
|
|
1379 |
Vaculík Jakub
|
ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec A
|
|
1379 |
Ratzinger Patrik
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec A
|
|
1379 |
Macháň Jan
|
Panda Rychnov n. Kn.
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec A
|
|
1379 |
Gregor Jiří
|
M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec A
|
|
1379 |
Novák Jan
|
ŠŠ Desko Liberec B
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec A
|
|
1379 |
Sabolová Kristýna
|
ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto
|
|
1530 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec A
|
|
1379 |
Malá Michaela
|
SK Žamberk
|
|
1317 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec A
|
|
1379 |
Uhlíř Jan
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec A
|
|
1379 |
Hanzl Benjamin
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec A
|
|
1379 |
Vaníček Vojtěch
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec A
|
|
1379 |
Šafařík Jakub
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
|
1581 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
Desko Liberec E
|
|
1379 |
Tancer Miroslav
|
Jiskra Tanvald B
|
|
1731 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Desko Liberec E
|
|
1379 |
Matůšů Dalibor
|
Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
|
1831 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Desko Liberec E
|
|
1379 |
Hauzr Jaroslav
|
Lokomotiva Liberec D
|
|
1519 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Desko Liberec E
|
|
1379 |
Hübner Petr
|
Slávie Liberec
|
|
1735 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Desko Liberec E
|
|
1379 |
Vancl Vladimír
|
TJ Sokol Koberovy
|
|
1558 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec C
|
|
|
Horníček Petr
|
Panda Rychnov n.Kn.
|
|
1282 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec C
|
|
|
Felcman Tomáš
|
SK Žamberk
|
|
1391 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec C
|
|
|
Erbrt Jan
|
Jiskra Hořice
|
|
1381 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec C
|
|
|
Bradáč Daniel
|
ŠŠ Desko Liberec D
|
|
1267 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec C
|
|
|
Kohout Martin
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec C
|
|
|
Kosek Marek
|
ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto
|
|
1504 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec C
|
|
|
Malý Marek
|
ŠŠ Desko Liberec B
|
|
1435 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec C
|
|
|
Jelínek Jan
|
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec C
|
|
|
Dvořák David
|
Mőller Team Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
1618 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec C
|
|
|
Karas Ladislav
|
TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
|
|
1425 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec C
|
|
|
Culek Karel
|
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim
|
|
1586 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
Desko Liberec C
|
|
|
|
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Desko Liberec C
|
|
|
Cibrik Martin
|
Lokomotiva Most B
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Desko Liberec C
|
|
|
Solnař Josef
|
Lokomotiva Most A
|
|
1338 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Desko Liberec C
|
|
|
Koller Martin
|
Spartak Chodov
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Desko Liberec C
|
|
|
Brož Jiří
|
DDM Karlovy Vary
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Desko Liberec C
|
|
|
Výborný Jan
|
Spartak Ústí n.L.
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Desko Liberec C
|
|
|
Rubeš Jan
|
Bonex Teplice
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Desko Liberec D"
|
|
|
Strobach Jiří
|
Desko Liberec E"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|