Hráč Vrtal Jaroslav

Vrtal Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Vrtal Jaroslav
Oddíl: SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2012
Elo mezinárodní: 2018
ID: 2186
FIDE ID: 314749
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2018 2012 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov 1924 1910 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2022 2001 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice 0 1683 1
2018/2019 4 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2022 2001 Bosák Jan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2060 2077 0
2018/2019 3 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2023 2001 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 1955 1953 1
2018/2019 2 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2023 2001 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1927 1921 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2008 2001 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín 1885 1909 1
2018/2019 5 SK Boršice A 2018 2012 Gabriel Lubomír ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2050 2070 1
2018/2019 4 SK Boršice A 2022 2001 Ryšánek Jakub TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1847 1832 1
2018/2019 3 SK Boršice A 2023 2001 Závodný Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1777 1795 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Boršice A 2008 2001 Jasný Igor TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1940 1915 1
2017/2018 9 Jiskra Strážnice 2054 2013 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1892 1965 1
2017/2018 7 Jiskra Strážnice 2040 2013 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1969 1922 1
2017/2018 6 Jiskra Strážnice 2040 2013 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2195 2215 0
2017/2018 11 SK Boršice A 2022 2013 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2113 2110 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Boršice A 2034 2013 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město C 1921 1924 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Boršice A 2034 2013 Jestříbek Martin TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 0 1506 1
2017/2018 8 SK Boršice A 2054 2013 Stojan František ŠK Zlín B 1729 1757 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Boršice A 2054 2013 Hrtánek Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1968 1989 0
2017/2018 6 SK Boršice A 2040 2013 Netušil Jan Sokol Postoupky A 1888 1917 1
2017/2018 5 SK Boršice A 2040 2013 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 1978 1968 1
2017/2018 4 SK Boršice A 2034 2013 Pagáč Jaroslav TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1858 1854 1
2017/2018 3 SK Boršice A 2034 2013 Knotek Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1949 1995 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Boršice A 2034 2013 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1877 1924 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Boršice A 2028 1998 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1951 1930 1
2017/2018 11 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2022 2013 Masařík Jan VSK Universita Brno 1989 1993 1
2017/2018 10 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2034 2013 Dirgas Josef ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2058 2045 0
2017/2018 8 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2054 2013 Petřík Petr TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2050 2053 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2034 2013 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2219 2229 0
2017/2018 4 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2034 2013 Habina Martin ŠK Kuřim 1982 1966 1
2017/2018 3 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2034 2013 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín 1984 1960 1
2017/2018 2 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2034 2013 Sedláček Petr Jezdci Jundrov 2074 2102 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2028 1998 Stančík Jakub Zbrojovka Vsetín 2034 2040 0
2016/2017 10 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2044 2043 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1964 2005 ½
2016/2017 9 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2044 2043 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2042 2044 1
2016/2017 6 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2044 2043 Michalčák Lubomír ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2056 2061 0
2016/2017 5 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2044 2043 Hrabal Michal ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2059 2136 0
2016/2017 2 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2044 2043 Messerschmidt Stanislav Orel Ořechov 2036 2045 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2044 2043 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno B 1963 1962 1
2016/2017 8 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 2044 2043 Kolouch Jiří TJ Vlčnov C 1883 1862 ½
2016/2017 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 2044 2043 Skalka Josef SK Boršice C 1786 1777 0
2016/2017 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 2044 2043 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město F 2080 2083 0
2016/2017 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 2044 2043 Beil Martin ŠO Kunovice B 2166 2174 1
2016/2017 10 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2044 2043 Vránová Zdeňka �K Star� M�sto B 1991 1950 ½
2016/2017 8 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2044 2043 Zádrapa Radek Zbrojovka Vset�n 2029 2005 ½
2016/2017 5 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2044 2043 Majer Jiří �K Ku�im 2096 2031 ½
2016/2017 4 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2044 2043 Chládek Vlastimil �K GARDE Lipovec 2015 2045 0
2016/2017 3 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2044 2043 Mižák Ján Spartak Adamov 1944 1923 ½
2016/2017 2 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2044 2043 Veselý Jaromír �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2054 2017 0
2016/2017 1 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2044 2043 Bačák Petr Slavia Krom��� B 1980 2012 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2044 2043 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1999 1958 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2044 2043 Sekanina Jiří ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2100 2084 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2044 2043 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK GORDIC 2214 2221 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2044 2043 Kubát Pavel OREL Ořechov 1998 1986 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2044 2043 Musil Vítězslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1939 1948 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2044 2043 Skořepa Tomáš Silko Gambit Jihlava 2015 2016 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2044 2043 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov 1935 1906 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2044 2043 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2005 1984 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2044 2043 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK B 1981 2009 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2044 2043 Mičulka Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2014 2028 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2044 2043 Šedý Ctirad ŠK Hustopeče 1896 1860 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2044 2043 Marek Jakub SK GPOA Znojmo 1716 1701 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2044 2043 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov 2047 2044 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2044 2043 Ševčík Leoš TJ Spartak Adamov 1931 1995 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2044 2043 Šebek Jan VSK Universita Brno 1919 1794 1
2015/2016 10 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 2044 2043 Studnička Pavel ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1607 0
2015/2016 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 2044 2043 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov B 1942 2015 0
2015/2016 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 2044 2043 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice C 1913 1903 1
2015/2016 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 2044 2043 Vávra Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1478 ½
2015/2016 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 2044 2043 Kegler Libor Sokol Velehrad 1726 0
2014/2015 5 Ježov 2053 2057 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice 1737 1761 1
2014/2015 3 Ježov 2053 2057 Konečný Pavel Dubňany 1751 1
2014/2015 9 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2053 2057 Juriga Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1726 1826 0
2014/2015 8 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2053 2057 Sremaňák Slavomír TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2160 0
2014/2015 7 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2053 2057 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1733 1797 ½
2014/2015 6 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2053 2057 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 2056 2057 ½
2014/2015 5 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2053 2057 Slepov Kyryl Jezdci Jundrov B 2110 1
2014/2015 4 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2053 2057 Spodný Josef ŠK "64" Brno 1981 1984 ½
2014/2015 3 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2053 2057 Pešák Roman ŠK Hodonín 1996 1955 ½
2014/2015 2 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2053 2057 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1937 ½
2014/2015 1 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2053 2057 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1961 1938 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2053 2057 Kejík František MKS Vyškov 2052 2033 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2053 2057 Havel Vojtěch SK GPOA Znojmo 1945 1918 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2053 2057 Kubíček Pavel ŠK Tetčice 1977 1963 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2053 2057 Uhmann Jan VSK Universita Brno 2085 2083 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2053 2057 Marek Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 2033 2052 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2053 2057 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2074 2094 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2053 2057 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1998 2004 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2053 2057 Komprda Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2003 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2053 2057 Palovský Ladislav ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2059 2008 1
2013/2014 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2090 2095 Dryšl František TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1722 1716 1
2013/2014 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2090 2095 Marko Daniel KŠ TJ Bučovice 1612 1
2013/2014 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2090 2095 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1961 1966 0
2013/2014 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2090 2095 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1970 1
2013/2014 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2090 2095 Slepánková Radka MKS Vyškov B 1997 1919 1
2013/2014 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 2090 2095 Handl Martin ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2088 2089 0
2013/2014 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 2090 2095 Stánec Stanislav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2195 2172 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2090 2095 Hrabal Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2074 2105 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2090 2095 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ + G Znojmo 2195 2203 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2090 2095 Švehla Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2125 2122 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2090 2095 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2155 2143 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2090 2095 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2141 2134 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2090 2095 Chloupek Libor Sokol Rudice 2110 2124 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2090 2095 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 2083 2054 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2090 2095 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2178 2167 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2090 2095 Hošek Martin Vinohrady Brno 2003 2041 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2090 2095 Mlénský Dalibor Orel Ořechov 2121 2128 0
2012/2013 11 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 2109 2110 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1907 ½
2012/2013 10 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 2109 2110 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž D 2018 2017 0
2012/2013 9 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 2109 2110 Hudaček Josef TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 2067 2079 1
2012/2013 8 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 2109 2110 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město F 2099 2104 1
2012/2013 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 2109 2110 Šaňák František SK Boršice C 1919 1879 ½
2012/2013 6 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 2109 2110 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1860 1
2012/2013 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 2109 2110 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov A 1988 1918 1
2012/2013 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 2109 2110 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2035 2047 0
2012/2013 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 2109 2110 Navrátil Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 2016 1969 1
2012/2013 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 2109 2110 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1853 1
2012/2013 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 2109 2110 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1789 1908 1
2012/2013 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 2109 2110 Krčmář Milan TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1969 1996 1
2012/2013 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 2109 2110 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 1967 1963 1
2012/2013 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 2109 2110 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město D 2058 2046 ½
2012/2013 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 2109 2110 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2035 2047 1
2012/2013 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 2109 2110 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2078 2085 ½
2012/2013 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 2109 2110 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1886 1901 0
2011/2012 10 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 2126 2110 Tomášů Radek SK Boršice D 1701 1
2011/2012 8 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 2126 2110 Lessy Tomáš ŠK Staré Město G 1669 1686 1
2011/2012 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 2126 2110 Macek Jiří Spartak Hluk 1385 1
2011/2012 6 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 2126 2110 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice 1461 1
2011/2012 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 2126 2110 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1492 1
2011/2012 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 2126 2110 Košut Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1544 1
2011/2012 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 2126 2110 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město H 1521 1521 1
2011/2012 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 2126 2110 Pavlica Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1556 ½
2011/2012 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 2126 2110 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1000 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Polešovice 2126 2110 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 1839 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Polešovice 2126 2110 Holub Aleš TJ FS Napajedla B 1718 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Polešovice 2126 2110 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1978 1962 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Polešovice 2126 2110 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí 1592 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Polešovice 2126 2110 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1788 1682 1
2008/2009 11 SK Boršice A 2133 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2063 0
2008/2009 10 SK Boršice A 2133 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov B 2164 0
2008/2009 9 SK Boršice A 2133 Kičmer Petr ŠK Zlín D 2210 0
2008/2009 8 SK Boršice A 2133 Běhunčík Josef ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 2007 1
2008/2009 7 SK Boršice A 2133 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město D 2082 0
2008/2009 6 SK Boršice A 2133 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Gumárny Zubří 1935 ½
2008/2009 5 SK Boršice A 2133 Toman David ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1821 1
2008/2009 4 SK Boršice A 2133 Kopčil Milan ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 2039 ½
2008/2009 3 SK Boršice A 2133 Bačák Petr Slavie Kroměříž B 2039 ½
2008/2009 2 SK Boršice A 2133 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město E 2036 1
2008/2009 1 SK Boršice A 2133 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 1997 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2128 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2031 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2128 Molík Zdeněk SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2169 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2128 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1982 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2128 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice 1748 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2128 Krupica Pavel ŠK Tetčice 1915 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2128 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2075 1
2007/2008 11 SK Boršice 2128 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město C 2312 0
2007/2008 10 SK Boršice 2128 Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2206 0
2007/2008 9 SK Boršice 2128 Trávníček Petr Tatran Litovel B 2096 ½
2007/2008 8 SK Boršice 2128 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2142 0
2007/2008 7 SK Boršice 2128 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2317 ½
2007/2008 6 SK Boršice 2128 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc 2138 1
2007/2008 2 SK Boršice 2128 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín B 2297 1
2007/2008 1 SK Boršice 2128 Cupal Miroslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 2103 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2107 Kunčar Petr TJ Bučovice 2117 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2107 Bělík Evžen ŠK Dubňany 1834 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2107 Šťastný Radek Sokol Vranovice 1923 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2107 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná B 2027 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2107 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1912 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2107 Šebesta Josef Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1968 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2107 Trávníček Petr Horáček Sudoměřice 2107 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2107 Šmíd Vladimír Baník Šardice 1854 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2107 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2096 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2107 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1843 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2107 Křížek František TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2107 Berisha Fadil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1991 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2107 Košata Jan ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2121 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2107 Švihel Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2083 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2107 Šimbera Jiří BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2036 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2107 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2107 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2107 Jankó Zoltán ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2107 Sekanina Jiří Sokol Rudice 2131 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2107 Mayer Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 2077 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2107 Kunčar Petr ŠK Tetčice 2117 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2123 Mudrák Josef MKS Holešov 2354 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2123 Mišta Ladislav Tatran Litovel B 2137 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2123 Jablonický František SK Boršice 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2123 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2358 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2123 Sochor Stanislav A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2139 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2123 Pala Vladimír SK Prostějov 2235 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2123 Strašil Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 2170 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2123 Rubal Adam ŠK Zlín B 2210 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2123 Bosák Jan ŠKZ Vsetín 2217 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Vlčnov 2123 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 2006 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Vlčnov 2123 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2154 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Vlčnov 2123 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1677 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Vlčnov 2123 Plšek Miroslav TJ Napajedla 2117 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Vlčnov 2123 Kunovjánek Milan LOKO Uherský Ostroh B 1810 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Vlčnov 2123 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 2016 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Vlčnov 2123 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1857 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Vlčnov 2123 Noha Michal ŠK Staré Město D 2050 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Vlčnov 2123 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 2016 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Vlčnov 2123 Dungl Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1948 1
2004/2005 7 Osvětimany B 2143 Kegler Libor Velehrad 1684 1
2004/2005 6 Osvětimany B 2143 Pícha Zdeněk Mařatice B 1615 1
2004/2005 5 Osvětimany B 2143 Bařina Vít Vlčnov C 1507 1
2004/2005 4 Osvětimany B 2143 Plášek Radim BojkoviceB 2055 0
2004/2005 3 Osvětimany B 2143 Šimčík Jan Hluk 1632 ½
2004/2005 1 Osvětimany B 2143 Mikuláštík Jiří Staré Město G 1597 1
2003/2004 11 SK Boršice 2184 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov 1948 ½
2003/2004 10 SK Boršice 2184 Bartoň Jan ŠK Šumperk 1921 1
2003/2004 9 SK Boršice 2184 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2143 ½
2003/2004 6 SK Boršice 2184 Pecina Michal Slavia Kroměříž A 2154 0
2003/2004 5 SK Boršice 2184 Fuksík Jakub A64 Grygov B 2162 0