Hráč Valeš Josef

Valeš Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Valeš Josef
Oddíl: TJ Bojkovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1580
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8937
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 TJ Bojkovice B 0 1577 Petráš Daniel ŠK DDM Slavičín C 0 1324 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Bojkovice 0 1587 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice B 1860 1822 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Bojkovice 0 1587 Štefaník Petr ŠK Staré Město E 1635 1626 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Bojkovice 1581 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice B 1866 1867 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Bojkovice 1581 ŠK Staré Město E 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Bojkovice 1581 Urubčík Miroslav TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 1837 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Bojkovice 1581 Bažant Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1710 1655 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Bojkovice 1581 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice A 1675 1720 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Bojkovice 1581 Zapletal Oldřich ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1953 1967 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Bojkovice 1581 Šumšal Václav ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1845 1848 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Bojkovice 1581 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1957 1865 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Bojkovice 1581 Zajíček Radek ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1803 1832 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Bojkovice 1581 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1750 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Bojkovice 1581 Šimčáková Julie Sokol Postoupky B 1472 1511 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Bojkovice 1581 Hlavička Roman Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1687 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Bojkovice 1581 Kunčík Petr TJ Dolní Němčí A 1702 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Bojkovice 1581 Šantora Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1822 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Bojkovice 1581 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice B 1866 1867 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Bojkovice 1581 Jungman Petr ŠK Staré Město F 1628 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Bojkovice 1581 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 2016 2013 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Bojkovice 1581 Šašek Jaroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1714 1799 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Bojkovice 1581 Sedláček Roman Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1721 1460 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Bojkovice 1581 Malůš Petr ŠO Kunovice A 1785 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Bojkovice 1581 Kunčar Stanislav TJ Vlčnov A 1801 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Bojkovice 1581 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město E 1760 1775 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Bojkovice B 1601 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město H 1480 1483 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1601 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí A 1602 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1601 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město F 1736 1811 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1601 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1855 1866 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1601 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov A 1789 1741 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Bojkovice B 1616 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město G 1580 1599 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Bojkovice B 1616 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov C 1000 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Bojkovice B 1616 Húsek Martin ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1670 1699 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Bojkovice B 1616 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1779 1796 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Bojkovice B 1616 Mrva Štěpán ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1398 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Bojkovice B 1616 Plevák Petr Sokol Velehrad 1737 1644 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Bojkovice B 1616 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1683 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Bojkovice B 1616 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1801 1802 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Bojkovice B 1616 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice A 1503 1614 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Bojkovice B 1616 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1948 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Bojkovice B 1616 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1838 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1616 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1873 1869 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1616 Trubačík Zbyněk ŠK Staré Město F 1632 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1616 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město E 1670 1699 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1616 Bažant Pavel TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1612 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1616 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov A 1555 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1616 Tomášů Robin SK Boršice B 1727 1630 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1616 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1759 1734 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1616 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1726 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1616 Dvořák Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1785 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1616 Trávníček Jaroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1815 1814 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1616 Šašek Jaroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1750 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1616 Ludvík Roman TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1685 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1616 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1645 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1616 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1774 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1616 Hasík Karel TJ Vlčnov A 1728 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1602 Bartoš Jiří TJ Dolní Němčí 1604 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1602 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1791 1751 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1602 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1788 1682 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1602 Netušil Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1566 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1602 Žalčík Vincenc ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1767 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1602 Nevařil Jiří Spartak Uherský Brod 1572 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1602 Moštěk František ŠK Staré Město F 1752 1752 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1602 Holub Aleš TJ FS Napajedla B 1718 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1602 Churý Petr TJ Polešovice 1782 1734 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1602 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1906 1838 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1602 Ludvík Roman TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1673 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Bojkovice B 1584 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1788 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Bojkovice B 1584 Moštěk František ŠK Staré Město H 1635 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Bojkovice B 1584 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1694 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Bojkovice B 1584 Míša Stanislav KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1895 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Bojkovice B 1584 Šimčík Jan Spartak Hluk A 1779 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Bojkovice B 1584 Habáník Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1707 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Bojkovice B 1584 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice B 1452 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Bojkovice B 1584 Plevák Petr Sokol Velehrad 1613 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Bojkovice B 1584 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice D 1748 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1584 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice A 1250 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1584 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1584 TJ Dolní Němčí 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1584 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1692 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1584 Konečný Otto TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1531 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1584 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1715 1
2009/2010 9 Bojkovice B 1571 Vacula Pavel Vlčnov B 2026 0
2009/2010 8 Bojkovice B 1571 Stuchlý Ondřej Staré Město G 1542 ½
2009/2010 7 Bojkovice B 1571 Bílek Jaromír Kunovice B 1447 0
2009/2010 6 Bojkovice B 1571 Kunčík Petr Dolní Němčí 1677 0
2009/2010 5 Bojkovice B 1571 Štefaník Richard Hluk A 1577 0
2009/2010 4 Bojkovice B 1571 Janska Petr Boršice D 1584 1
2009/2010 3 Bojkovice B 1571 Plevák Petr Velehrad 1685 0
2009/2010 1 Bojkovice B 1571 Macků Lubomír Osvětimany 1598 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Bojkovice 1571 Gajdůšek Zdeněk SK Zlin E 1705 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Bojkovice 1571 Hradil Václav TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1787 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Bojkovice 1571 Kývala Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 1604 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Bojkovice 1571 Matocha Josef TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1480 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Bojkovice 1571 Chrástecký Václav TJ Sokol Huslenky 1520 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Bojkovice 1571 Hladký Jan TJ Valasske Mezirici 1745 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Bojkovice 1571 Bednařík Josef TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1000 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Bojkovice 1571 Plachtovič Lubomír TJ Sokol Usti 1675 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Bojkovice 1571 Hošík Václav SO Brumov-Bylnice 1669 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Bojkovice 1571 Růčka Josef TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1709 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1567 Surovec Vladimír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1661 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1567 Dřevojánek Josef TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1567 Hrtáň Vladislav TJ Sokol Ústí 1580 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1567 Kývala Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 1574 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1567 Hradil Václav TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1784 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1567 Kokrda Vladimír ŠK Zlín E 1743 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1567 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1688 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1567 Obšivačová Hana TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1698 0
2008/2009 9 Bojkovice B 1567 Růčka Pavel Kunovice A 1552 0
2008/2009 8 Bojkovice B 1567 Macků Lubomír Osvětimany A 1586 1
2008/2009 7 Bojkovice B 1567 Javor Jan Vlčnov B 1821 1
2008/2009 6 Bojkovice B 1567 Štefaník Petr Hluk A 1446 0
2008/2009 5 Bojkovice B 1567 Lessy Tomáš Staré Město H 1359 0
2008/2009 4 Bojkovice B 1567 Přibyl Tomáš Staré Město G 1535 ½
2008/2009 3 Bojkovice B 1567 Bartoš Jiří Dolní Němčí 1596 0
2008/2009 2 Bojkovice B 1567 Psotka Tomáš Velehrad 1537 1
2008/2009 1 Bojkovice B 1567 Donátek Kamil Boršice D 1516 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1573 Čermák Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1638 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1573 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1845 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1573 Gottwald Pavel Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1573 DK Kroměříž 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1573 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1666 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1573 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1798 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1573 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1642 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1573 Vachala Josef ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1593 0
2007/2008 5 Bojkovice B 1573 Stodůlka Radek Boršice D 1590 0
2007/2008 4 Bojkovice B 1573 Zifčák Josef Mařatice 1517 1
2007/2008 3 Bojkovice B 1573 Macek Jiří Hluk A 1361 ½
2007/2008 2 Bojkovice B 1573 Kunc Pavel Osvětimany A 1696 0
2007/2008 1 Bojkovice B 1573 Oharek Josef Vlčnov B 1763 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1588 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1663 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1588 Dungl Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1948 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1588 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 1760 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1588 Janček Milan Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1573 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1588 Šumšal Václav TJ Vlčnov B 1654 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1588 Staňa Marek ŠK Staré Město F 1791 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1588 Úlehla Aleš Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1762 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1588 Hrdý Josef TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1803 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1588 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK SK Zlín E 1737 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1588 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1773 0
2006/2007 3 Bojkovice B 1588 Bílek Jaromír Kunovice 1467 1
2006/2007 2 Bojkovice B 1588 Kadlček Petr Dolní Němčí 1676 0
2006/2007 1 Bojkovice B 1588 Volčík Stanislav Boršice C 1833 0
2006/2007 7 Bojkovice B 1588 Doležal Petr Osvětimany A 1634 0
2006/2007 6 Bojkovice B 1588 Pícha Zdeněk Mařatice A 1637 0
2006/2007 5 Bojkovice B 1588 Kadlček Pavel Dolní Němčí 1578 1
2006/2007 4 Bojkovice B 1588 Náplava Petr Boršice C 1686 1
2006/2007 3 Bojkovice B 1588 Zemčík Jan Kunovice 1571 0
2006/2007 1 Bojkovice B 1588 Růsek Jaroslav Hluk A 1451 0
2005/2006 8 Bojkovice "A" 1588 Macek Jiří Hluk "A" ½
2005/2006 7 Bojkovice "A" 1588 Šilhavík Marek Staré Město "F" 1421 1
2005/2006 6 Bojkovice "A" 1588 Bařina Vít Vlčnov "B" 1591 ½
2005/2006 4 Bojkovice "A" 1588 Holík Miroslav Mařatice "A" 1693 1
2005/2006 3 Bojkovice "A" 1588 Pfeffer Erik Boršice "C" 1701 0
2005/2006 2 Bojkovice "A" 1588 Růčka Pavel Kunovice 1488 0
2004/2005 9 Bojkovice A 1592 Dvouletý Tomáš Uherský Ostroh C 1618 0
2004/2005 8 Bojkovice A 1592 Gabriel Adam Boršice C 1463 ½
2004/2005 7 Bojkovice A 1592 Skalka Josef Boršice B 1864 0
2004/2005 6 Bojkovice A 1592 Pícha Zdeněk Mařatice A 1615 0
2004/2005 5 Bojkovice A 1592 Oharek Vlastimil Vlčnov B 1645 1
2004/2005 4 Bojkovice A 1592 Vichorec Antonín Kunovice ŠO 1516 ½
2004/2005 3 Bojkovice A 1592 Trubačík Zbyněk Staré Město F 1652 ½
2004/2005 1 Bojkovice A 1592 Světinský Antonín Dol. Němčí 1553 1