Hráč Mikulčík Josef

Mikulčík Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Mikulčík Josef
Oddíl: Spartak Uherský Brod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1786
Elo mezinárodní: 1847
ID: 2923
FIDE ID: 362034
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 TJ Orel Nivnice A 1847 1786 Kunčík Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1676 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Orel Nivnice A 1847 1786 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice C 0 1683 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Orel Nivnice A 1847 1786 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město F 1465 1450 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Orel Nivnice A 1847 1786 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov C 1864 1805 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1847 1786 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1773 1801 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1847 1786 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice B 1734 1753 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1847 1786 Šašek Jaroslav SK EMKaD Holešov A 1770 1831 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1847 1786 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 2011 2063 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Orel Nivnice A 1847 1815 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1836 1760 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Orel Nivnice A 1847 1815 Kegler Libor TJ Velehrad 0 1749 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Orel Nivnice A 1847 1815 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1892 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Orel Nivnice A 1847 1815 Holík Miroslav Mařatice 0 1684 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Orel Nivnice A 1847 1815 Koutný Petr TJ Vlčnov C 2168 2128 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Orel Nivnice A 1847 1815 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice C 1896 1917 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Orel Nivnice A 1847 1815 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město F 2056 2023 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Orel Nivnice A 1847 1815 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice C 1696 1719 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Bojkovice 1847 1815 Pálka Bronislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1946 1953 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Bojkovice 1847 1815 Netušil Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1883 1917 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Bojkovice 1847 1815 Janál Vladimír ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1984 1982 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Bojkovice 1847 1815 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2096 2095 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Bojkovice 1847 1815 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1883 1899 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Bojkovice 1847 1815 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín C 1868 1857 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Bojkovice 1847 1815 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1810 1750 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Bojkovice 1847 1815 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 2483 2476 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Bojkovice 1847 1815 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město E 1986 1973 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1877 Knotek Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1969 1979 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1877 Kopčil Milan TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 2006 2021 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1877 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice 1821 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1877 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2093 2112 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1877 Symerský Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2136 2115 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1877 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1976 1976 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1877 Petřík Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2009 2014 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1877 Partyš Petr TJ Vlčnov B 2053 2052 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1877 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky B 1823 1885 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1877 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 2039 2073 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1877 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město E 2004 1857 0
2015/2016 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1877 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž D 1991 1950 ½
2015/2016 10 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1877 Křížek František SK Boršice B 1939 1953 0
2015/2016 9 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1877 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město F 1961 2004 ½
2015/2016 8 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1877 Krejčiřík Radim Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1937 1920 ½
2015/2016 7 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1877 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1870 ½
2015/2016 6 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1877 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice 1776 1736 ½
2015/2016 5 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1877 Knotek Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1969 1979 0
2015/2016 4 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1877 Macura Emil TJ Vlčnov A 2004 1935 0
2015/2016 3 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1877 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1871 0
2015/2016 2 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1877 Kudera Zbyněk Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1922 0
2015/2016 1 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1877 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí A 1870 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1883 Hlúšek Pavel Sokol Velehrad 1864 1920 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1883 Sýkorová Soňa TJ Vlčnov C 1411 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1883 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1764 1787 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1883 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1983 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1883 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1657 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1883 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1775 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1883 Húsek Martin ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1883 1944 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1883 Rojar Libor ŠO Kunovice A 1962 1900 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1883 Šumšal Václav TJ Dolní Němčí B 1845 1845 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1883 Štefaník Richard TJ Vlčnov B 1736 1811 ½
2014/2015 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1883 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1890 ½
2014/2015 10 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1883 Krajíček Miroslav Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1937 0
2014/2015 9 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1883 Bartas Pavel TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1858 1890 1
2014/2015 8 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1883 Rakušan Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov A 1772 1795 0
2014/2015 7 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1883 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1635 1
2014/2015 6 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1883 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1921 1956 0
2014/2015 5 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1883 Bártek Jan ŠK Holešov A 1882 ½
2014/2015 4 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1883 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1855 0
2014/2015 3 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1883 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 1876 1826 1
2014/2015 2 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1883 Šumšal Václav TJ Dolní Němčí A 1845 1845 ½
2013/2014 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1896 Bartas Pavel TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1853 1868 ½
2013/2014 10 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1896 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž D 2023 1945 0
2013/2014 9 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1896 Rojar Libor TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1962 1914 1
2013/2014 8 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1896 Čechál Martin TJ Dolní Němčí A 1958 2028 0
2013/2014 7 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1896 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2045 2027 0
2013/2014 6 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1896 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město E 2261 2252 0
2013/2014 5 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1896 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1801 1802 ½
2013/2014 4 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1896 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín D 1785 1906 ½
2013/2014 3 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1896 Sviták Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1893 1891 0
2013/2014 2 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1896 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1898 1
2013/2014 1 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1896 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město F 1803 1839 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1896 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1649 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1896 Sýkorová Soňa TJ Vlčnov C 1407 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1896 Studnička Pavel ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1582 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1896 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1759 1734 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1896 Churý Petr ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1782 1787 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1896 Kegler Libor Sokol Velehrad 1709 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1896 Burda Josef TJ Mařatice 1877 1882 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1896 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov B 1942 2015 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1896 Kadlec Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1891 1898 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1896 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 1939 1937 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1896 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1899 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1860 Moštěk František ŠK Staré Město H 1710 1732 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1860 Štefaník Richard TJ Vlčnov C 1576 1653 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1860 Plevák Petr Velehrad 1737 1625 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1860 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1883 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1860 Studnička Pavel ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1529 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1860 Bosák Jan TJ Mařatice 2165 2152 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1860 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1645 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1860 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice D 1796 1797 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1860 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1805 1769 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1860 Kadlec Pavel ŠO Kunovice 1891 1874 ½
2012/2013 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1860 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1789 1908 1
2012/2013 10 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1860 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1907 ½
2012/2013 9 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1860 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž D 2109 2100 0
2012/2013 8 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1860 Hudaček Josef TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 2067 2079 1
2012/2013 7 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1860 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město F 2099 2104 ½
2012/2013 6 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1860 Vrtal Jaroslav KK-ŠK Osvětimany 2109 2110 0
2012/2013 5 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1860 Šaňák František SK Boršice C 1919 1879 1
2012/2013 4 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1860 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1805 1769 0
2012/2013 3 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1860 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2035 2047 1
2012/2013 2 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1860 Navrátil Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 2016 1969 1
2012/2013 1 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1860 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1853 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1857 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1670 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1857 Němec Pavel ŠK Staré Město H 1774 1774 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1857 Plevák Petr Sokol Velehrad 1737 1653 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1857 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1501 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1857 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice D 1735 1736 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1857 Náplava Jakub KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1722 1833 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1857 Habáník Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1708 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1857 Martinák Josef ŠO Kunovice 1773 1
2011/2012 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1857 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město F 1866 1935 0
2011/2012 10 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1857 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 1921 1921 0
2011/2012 9 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1857 Rojar Libor TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1962 1930 ½
2011/2012 8 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1857 Šaňák František SK Boršice C 1929 1868 ½
2011/2012 7 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1857 Navrátilík Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky B 2102 2095 0
2011/2012 6 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1857 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1882 ½
2011/2012 5 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1857 Plšek Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla B 2112 2125 0
2011/2012 4 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1857 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž C 2102 2100 ½
2011/2012 3 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1857 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1877 0
2011/2012 2 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1857 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov B 1926 2077 0
2011/2012 1 Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1857 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1891 0
2010/2011 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1857 Karlík Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2127 1
2010/2011 10 Spartak Uherský Brod 1857 Parák Dominik ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2138 0
2010/2011 9 Spartak Uherský Brod 1857 Kunc Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla A 2154 0
2010/2011 8 Spartak Uherský Brod 1857 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město D 2072 0
2010/2011 7 Spartak Uherský Brod 1857 Zvardoň Petr ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 2044 0
2010/2011 6 Spartak Uherský Brod 1857 Bačák Martin Slavia Kroměříž B 2076 0
2010/2011 5 Spartak Uherský Brod 1857 Fiala Václav SK Boršice B 2203 0
2010/2011 4 Spartak Uherský Brod 1857 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město E 2013 1
2010/2011 3 Spartak Uherský Brod 1857 Pyš Zbyněk CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1973 ½
2010/2011 2 Spartak Uherský Brod 1857 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov B 2035 0
2010/2011 1 Spartak Uherský Brod 1857 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 2040 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1857 Jaroš Vlastimil ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1957 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1857 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž C 1991 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1857 Kadlec Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1878 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1857 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1772 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1857 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1900 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1857 Náplava Jakub TJ Polešovice 1800 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1857 Dvouletý Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1852 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1857 Firych Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2090 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1857 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice C 1835 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1857 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město F 1736 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1857 Vacula Pavel TJ Vlčnov A 2013 ½
2009/2010 9 Bojkovice B 1838 Bařina Vít Vlčnov B 1661 1
2009/2010 8 Bojkovice B 1838 Mikuláštík Jiří Staré Město G 1611 1
2009/2010 7 Bojkovice B 1838 Růčka Pavel Kunovice B 1617 ½
2009/2010 6 Bojkovice B 1838 Umlauf Josef Dolní Němčí 1691 1
2009/2010 5 Bojkovice B 1838 Dičér František Hluk A 1720 1
2009/2010 4 Bojkovice B 1838 Tomášů Radek Boršice D 1707 0
2009/2010 3 Bojkovice B 1838 Plevák Pavel Velehrad 1741 1
2009/2010 2 Bojkovice B 1838 Podškubka Ondřej Vlčnov C 1250 1
2009/2010 1 Bojkovice B 1838 Kunc Pavel Osvětimany 1722 ½
2009/2010 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1838 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice C 2049 1
2009/2010 10 Spartak Uherský Brod 1838 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1931 ½
2009/2010 9 Spartak Uherský Brod 1838 Chutný Aleš Dům kultury Kroměříž 1739 0
2009/2010 8 Spartak Uherský Brod 1838 Machalík Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1909 ½
2009/2010 7 Spartak Uherský Brod 1838 Esterka Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1864 0
2009/2010 6 Spartak Uherský Brod 1838 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město F 1879 1
2009/2010 5 Spartak Uherský Brod 1838 Rojar Libor TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1948 0
2009/2010 4 Spartak Uherský Brod 1838 Plšek Miroslav TJ Sokol Kvasice 2130 ½
2009/2010 3 Spartak Uherský Brod 1838 Kadlec Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1889 ½
2009/2010 2 Spartak Uherský Brod 1838 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1885 ½
2009/2010 1 Spartak Uherský Brod 1838 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1670 1
2008/2009 9 Bojkovice B 1865 Martinák Josef Kunovice A 1822 ½
2008/2009 8 Bojkovice B 1865 Kunc Pavel Osvětimany A 1700 1
2008/2009 7 Bojkovice B 1865 Esterka Jan Vlčnov B 1881 ½
2008/2009 6 Bojkovice B 1865 Hala Jaroslav Hluk A 1665 ½
2008/2009 5 Bojkovice B 1865 Lapčík Petr Staré Město H 1419 1
2008/2009 4 Bojkovice B 1865 Trubačík Zbyněk Staré Město G 1599 1
2008/2009 3 Bojkovice B 1865 Umlauf Josef Dolní Němčí 1679 ½
2008/2009 2 Bojkovice B 1865 Plevák Pavel Velehrad 1695 0
2008/2009 1 Bojkovice B 1865 Pfeffer Dominik Boršice D 1757 0
2008/2009 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1865 Beil Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky C 2181 0
2008/2009 10 Spartak Uherský Brod 1865 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město F 1938 1
2008/2009 9 Spartak Uherský Brod 1865 Bártek Jan Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1860 ½
2008/2009 8 Spartak Uherský Brod 1865 Kunc Miroslav TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 2115 0
2008/2009 7 Spartak Uherský Brod 1865 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1782 ½
2008/2009 6 Spartak Uherský Brod 1865 Fiala Václav SK Boršice C 2154 0
2008/2009 5 Spartak Uherský Brod 1865 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1908 0
2008/2009 4 Spartak Uherský Brod 1865 Petřík Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2019 0
2008/2009 3 Spartak Uherský Brod 1865 Podešva Antonín TJ Mařatice 1895 1
2008/2009 2 Spartak Uherský Brod 1865 Petrželka Josef TJ Polešovice 2245 0
2008/2009 1 Spartak Uherský Brod 1865 Rojar Libor TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1962 0
2007/2008 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1866 Valešová Šárka TJ Bojkovice A 1927 ½
2007/2008 10 Spartak Uherský Brod 1866 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1901 0
2007/2008 9 Spartak Uherský Brod 1866 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město F 1874 ½
2007/2008 8 Spartak Uherský Brod 1866 Foukal František ŠK Zlín E 1928 1
2007/2008 7 Spartak Uherský Brod 1866 Daněk Libor ŠK Rapos Sulimov 2028 ½
2007/2008 6 Spartak Uherský Brod 1866 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1948 1
2007/2008 5 Spartak Uherský Brod 1866 Koutný Petr TJ Vlčnov A 2024 0
2007/2008 4 Spartak Uherský Brod 1866 Krejčiřík Radim Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1897 0
2007/2008 3 Spartak Uherský Brod 1866 Chutný Tomáš DK Kroměříž 1832 ½
2007/2008 2 Spartak Uherský Brod 1866 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1836 ½
2007/2008 1 Spartak Uherský Brod 1866 Bačák Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1978 0
2007/2008 9 Bojkovice B 1866 Kunčík Petr Dolní Němčí 1712 1
2007/2008 8 Bojkovice B 1866 Kegler Libor Velehrad 1667 1
2007/2008 7 Bojkovice B 1866 Martinák Josef Kunovice A 1837 1
2007/2008 6 Bojkovice B 1866 Mikuláštík Jiří Staré Město G 1579 1
2007/2008 5 Bojkovice B 1866 Hurdes Josef Boršice D 1749 ½
2007/2008 4 Bojkovice B 1866 Škrášek Miloslav Mařatice 1830 1
2007/2008 3 Bojkovice B 1866 Dičér František Hluk A 1592 0
2007/2008 2 Bojkovice B 1866 Bernatík Lubomír Osvětimany A 1901 0
2007/2008 1 Bojkovice B 1866 Oharek Vlastimil Vlčnov B 1831 ½
2006/2007 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1846 Chutný Tomáš Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1843 0
2006/2007 10 Spartak Uherský Brod 1846 Krajcar Pavel TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1729 0
2006/2007 9 Spartak Uherský Brod 1846 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice A 1982 ½
2006/2007 8 Spartak Uherský Brod 1846 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1958 0
2006/2007 7 Spartak Uherský Brod 1846 Petrželka Josef TJ Polešovice 2236 ½
2006/2007 5 Spartak Uherský Brod 1846 Foukal František ŠK SK Zlín E 1952 1
2006/2007 4 Spartak Uherský Brod 1846 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1849 1
2006/2007 3 Spartak Uherský Brod 1846 Sviták Jiří Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1513 1
2006/2007 2 Spartak Uherský Brod 1846 Šimčík Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1847 1
2006/2007 1 Spartak Uherský Brod 1846 Lukaštík David ŠK Staré Město F 1932 1
2006/2007 3 Bojkovice B 1846 Zemčík Jan Kunovice 1571 1
2006/2007 2 Bojkovice B 1846 Umlauf Josef Dolní Němčí 1689 1
2006/2007 1 Bojkovice B 1846 Šaňák František Boršice C 1959 ½
2006/2007 7 Bojkovice B 1846 Churý Petr Osvětimany A 1743 1
2006/2007 6 Bojkovice B 1846 Slaník Antonín Mařatice A 1785 1
2006/2007 5 Bojkovice B 1846 Kunčík Petr Dolní Němčí 1698 0
2006/2007 4 Bojkovice B 1846 Volčík Stanislav Boršice C 1833 ½
2006/2007 3 Bojkovice B 1846 Martinák Josef Kunovice 1810 0
2006/2007 2 Bojkovice B 1846 Stodůlka Radek Boršice D 1599 ½
2006/2007 1 Bojkovice B 1846 Vychorec Miroslav Hluk A 1545 1
2005/2006 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1818 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město C 2075 0
2005/2006 10 Spartak Uherský Brod 1818 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice 1823 ½
2005/2006 9 Spartak Uherský Brod 1818 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1677 ½
2005/2006 8 Spartak Uherský Brod 1818 Vidlář Pavel TJ Napajedla 1868 ½
2005/2006 7 Spartak Uherský Brod 1818 Malůš Petr LOKO Uherský Ostroh B 1799 1
2005/2006 6 Spartak Uherský Brod 1818 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1954 1
2005/2006 4 Spartak Uherský Brod 1818 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město D 1950 0
2005/2006 3 Spartak Uherský Brod 1818 Daněk Libor TJ Sokol Postoupky 2015 1
2005/2006 2 Spartak Uherský Brod 1818 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov 1888 0
2005/2006 1 Spartak Uherský Brod 1818 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 2010 ½
2005/2006 9 Bojkovice "A" 1818 Čermák Jaroslav Dolní Němčí 1610 ½
2005/2006 8 Bojkovice "A" 1818 Andrýsek Marek Hluk "A" 1
2005/2006 7 Bojkovice "A" 1818 Horsák Antonín Staré Město "F" 1864 ½
2005/2006 6 Bojkovice "A" 1818 Oharek Josef Vlčnov "B" 1736 0
2005/2006 4 Bojkovice "A" 1818 Burda Josef Mařatice "A" 1888 1
2005/2006 3 Bojkovice "A" 1818 Náplava Petr Boršice "C" 1632 1
2005/2006 2 Bojkovice "A" 1818 Šácha Milan Kunovice 1758 1
2005/2006 1 Bojkovice "A" 1818 Macků Lubomír Osvětimany "A" 1592 1