Hráč Slížek Josef

Slížek Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Slížek Josef
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1938
Elo mezinárodní: 1972
ID: 3060
FIDE ID: 338370
Rok narození: 1935
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1928 1918 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1820 1808 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1926 1918 Kubín Tomáš Daniel Sokol Postoupky A 1415 1402 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1935 1918 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město D 1930 1946 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1935 1918 Zapletal Oldřich ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1985 1978 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1951 1918 Tomčík Libor TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1927 1939 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1951 1918 Matůš Filip ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1724 1725 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1949 1900 Kubačák Lubomír ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2012 1999 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1949 1900 Vraj Karel ŠK Zlín B 1964 1968 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1949 1900 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město C 1950 1950 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1962 1900 Bartas Pavel SK Boršice A 1868 1923 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1926 1918 Filák Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1735 1784 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1926 1918 Válek František SK Brumov-Bylnice 1901 1785 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1935 1918 Křek Pavel ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1963 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1951 1918 Trčálek David Sokol Ústí 1742 1844 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1951 1918 Burdík Miloslav ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1727 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1949 1900 Šmíd Jan ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 1881 1894 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1949 1900 Vraj Karel Šachy Hošťálková B 1958 1968 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1949 1900 Hlavička Roman ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1669 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1949 1900 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1795 1835 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1962 1900 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1796 1781 1
2017/2018 11 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1947 1924 Macůrek Miloslav EMKaD Hole�ov 1850 1881 ½
2017/2018 10 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1931 1924 Šmíd Jan Vizovice 1900 1872 ½
2017/2018 9 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1938 1924 Martiňák Cyril Vala�sk� Mezi���� 0 1918 0
2017/2018 7 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1948 1924 Koňařík Alois �st� 0 1745 1
2017/2018 6 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1948 1924 Závodný Jaroslav �KZ Vset�n C 1762 1749 0
2017/2018 5 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1931 1924 Krupa Josef Zub�� 1795 1885 1
2017/2018 4 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1931 1924 Jakubál Petr Lu�n� 0 1821 0
2017/2018 3 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1931 1924 Vraj Karel Ho���lkov� B 1914 1885 0
2017/2018 2 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1931 1924 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1800 1769 ½
2017/2018 1 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1937 1913 Procházka Ludvík Slavi��n 1678 1707 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1947 1924 Hrtánek Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1983 1989 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1931 1924 Charčenko Valerij Sokol Postoupky A 1810 1810 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1931 1924 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1900 1872 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1938 1924 Hudaček Josef ŠO Kunovice A 2047 2077 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1948 1924 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1968 1964 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1948 1924 Chutný Aleš ŠK Holešov A 1937 1922 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1931 1924 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice A 1851 1841 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1931 1924 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město C 1895 1867 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1931 1924 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1634 1715 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1937 1913 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 1938 1928 0
2015/2016 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1953 1938 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město C 1935 1955 ½
2015/2016 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1953 1938 Chutný Aleš ŠK Holešov A 1904 ½
2015/2016 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1953 1938 Hrtánek Jiří Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2025 2030 0
2015/2016 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1953 1938 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2099 2107 ½
2015/2016 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1953 1938 Pálka Bronislav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1930 1908 1
2015/2016 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1953 1938 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 2099 2108 0
2015/2016 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1953 1938 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky B 1823 1885 1
2015/2016 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1953 1938 Janál Vladimír ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 2122 2041 ½
2015/2016 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1953 1938 Zajíček Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2048 2026 0
2015/2016 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1953 1938 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž C 1997 2017 ½
2015/2016 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1953 1938 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2073 2061 0
2014/2015 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1957 1940 Krmela Aleš Sokol Hošťálková A 2054 2040 0
2014/2015 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1957 1940 Foukal Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1942 1945 1
2014/2015 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1957 1940 Stojan František ŠK Zlín C 1761 1830 ½
2014/2015 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1957 1940 Vidlář Pavel TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1999 2008 ½
2014/2015 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1957 1940 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2023 2065 1
2014/2015 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1957 1940 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 1904 1920 0
2014/2015 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1957 1940 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky B 1806 1853 1
2014/2015 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1957 1940 Holub Stanislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1897 1979 ½
2014/2015 3 Rožnov B 1957 1940 Peterka Josef Val.Bystřice C 1690 1603 ½
2013/2014 8 Rožnov B 1984 1956 Vilém Rostislav Karolinka 1565 1643 1
2013/2014 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1984 1956 Daněk Ivan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1897 1897 ½
2013/2014 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1984 1956 Dolina Václav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1514 1
2013/2014 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1984 1956 Foukal František ŠK Zlín C 1999 1901 0
2013/2014 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1984 1956 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2042 2026 ½
2013/2014 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1984 1956 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2176 2163 0
2013/2014 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1984 1956 Kozojed Vlastislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1897 1924 0
2013/2014 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1984 1956 Dvořák Petr Sokol Postoupky B 1781 1
2013/2014 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1984 1956 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1917 1943 0
2013/2014 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1984 1956 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město D 1697 1747 1
2012/2013 7 Rožnov B 1990 1960 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1719 1747 1
2012/2013 1 Rožnov B 1990 1960 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1720 ½
2012/2013 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1990 1960 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2009 2003 0
2012/2013 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1990 1960 Havránek Michal SK Boršice A 2055 2054 0
2012/2013 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1990 1960 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž C 1861 1913 ½
2012/2013 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1990 1960 Beseda Roman TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2128 2107 ½
2012/2013 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1990 1960 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město E 1716 1653 1
2012/2013 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1990 1960 Petržela Pavel ŠK Holešov A 2014 2031 1
2012/2013 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1990 1960 Foukal Jiří TJ Gumárny Zubří 1962 1935 1
2012/2013 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1990 1960 Válek František TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1863 1825 0
2011/2012 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2005 1950 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1907 1890 ½
2011/2012 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2005 1950 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1914 1892 ½
2011/2012 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2005 1950 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město E 1932 1839 ½
2011/2012 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2005 1950 Foukal František ŠK Zlín D 2035 1916 1
2011/2012 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2005 1950 Válek František TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1869 1847 0
2011/2012 11 Rožnov B 2005 1950 Bělunek Zdeněk Valašská Bystřice B 1976 1940 1
2011/2012 10 Rožnov B 2005 1950 Plšek Pavel Hošťálková B 2026 1999 ½
2011/2012 9 Rožnov B 2005 1950 Mieres Petr Ústí 1781 1
2011/2012 8 Rožnov B 2005 1950 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1896 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Gumarny Zubri 2000 Pukl Rostislav SK Stare Mesto D 2039 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Gumarny Zubri 2000 Hrabovský Vladimír TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 2039 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Gumarny Zubri 2000 Kunc Miroslav SO Slavia-Fatra 2097 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Gumarny Zubri 2000 Macura Emil SK Zlin D 2096 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Gumarny Zubri 2000 Bernatík Lubomír SK Borsice B 1881 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Gumarny Zubri 2000 Sháněl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky 2140 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 2000 Křek Pavel Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1955 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 2000 Bobalík Petr TJ Valasske Mezirici 1921 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 2000 Foukal František SK Zlin E 1900 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 2000 Čokavec Milan TJ Sokol Usti 1715 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 2000 Špaňhel Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 2138 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 2000 Častulík Jiří SO Brumov-Bylnice 1826 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 2000 Fojtů Vojtěch TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1838 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 2000 Vlachopulos Elefteris TJ Sokol Huslenky 1820 0
2008/2009 11 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2012 Válek František ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1869 0
2008/2009 7 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2012 Ambros Zdenek TJ Gumárny Zubří 1965 1
2008/2009 4 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2012 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov B 1983 0
2008/2009 3 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2012 Kozojed Vlastislav ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1984 ½
2007/2008 9 S. Valašská Bystřice 2035 Bil Vladimír A 64 Valašský 1712 1
2007/2008 8 S. Valašská Bystřice 2035 Valo Rudolf TJ Karolinka 1911 ½
2007/2008 7 S. Valašská Bystřice 2035 Jasný Igor S. Vidče 1997 ½
2007/2008 6 S. Valašská Bystřice 2035 Zátopek Jaroslav Z Vsetín C 1691 ½
2007/2008 5 S. Valašská Bystřice 2035 Zvardoň Petr S. Lužná 2097 0
2007/2008 4 S. Valašská Bystřice 2035 Herman Vladimír TJ Jasenice 1728 1
2007/2008 3 S. Valašská Bystřice 2035 Hromada Petr S. Valašská Polanka 1931 1
2007/2008 2 S. Valašská Bystřice 2035 Straděj Vlastimil S. Huslenky 2084 0
2007/2008 1 S. Valašská Bystřice 2035 Bobalík Petr Valašské Meziříčí B 1962 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1987 Vojkůvka Libor TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1896 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1987 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město D 1886 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1987 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1916 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1987 Beneš Miroslav MKS Holešov B 1968 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1987 Kašpárek Radoslav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1710 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1983 Misiuga Andrzej Slavia Orlová "B" 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1983 Svozil Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "B" 2082 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1983 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava "B" 2019 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1983 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá "A" 2048 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1983 Lamper Vlastimil Ritmus Ostrava "A" 1936 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1983 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov "A" 2071 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1983 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "A" 1902 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1983 Neděla Jiří MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2022 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1983 Slovák Václav ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 1626 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1983 Židek Václav ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 2015 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1967 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1879 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1967 Foukal František ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1970 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1967 Burdík Miloslav TJ Sokol Bystřička 1853 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1967 Běhunčík Josef ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1637 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1967 Kývala Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 1550 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1967 Sviták Josef S. ORA SV Slavičín 1814 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1967 Filák Josef Sokol Franc. Lhota 1889 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1967 Krmela Aleš ŠKZ Vsetín B 2063 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1967 Krčál Michal ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1983 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1967 Cverna Pavel TJ Val. Meziříčí 1795 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1967 Pagáč Jaroslav TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1899 1