Hráč Bártek Jan

Bártek Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Bártek Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Sulimov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1847
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5238
FIDE ID: 354317
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 8 Sokol Postoupky B 0 1846 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 0 1623 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Postoupky B 0 1846 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1632 1647 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Rapos Sulimov A 0 1846 Čelechovský Richard ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1527 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Rapos Sulimov A 0 1846 Ševčák Miroslav SK Rusava 0 1726 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Rapos Sulimov A 0 1846 Kociňák Rostislav TJ Sokol Morkovice 0 1601 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Rapos Sulimov A 0 1846 Navrátil Michal Sokol Litenčice 0 1343 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1883 Sovadina Martin ŠK Holešov B 1747 1725 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1883 Horák Vladimír TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1883 Dvořák Miroslav SK Rusava 1485 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1883 Svobodník Milan ŠK Milovice Hrad 1672 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1883 Uhlíř Jiří ŠK Rajnochovice 1902 1848 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1883 Pospíšil Emil Sokol Kvasice 1669 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1883 Peška Antonín TJ Sokol Pravčice 1723 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1883 Kunc Miroslav Sokol Litenčice 1590 1603 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1883 Polišenský Jan ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1555 1601 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1883 Večeřa Dominik Sokol Postoupky C 1384 1392 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1883 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice p/H 1807 ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Postoupky B 1883 Urban Jaroslav ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1722 ½
2016/2017 8 Sokol Postoupky B 1883 Zajíček Radek ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1803 1832 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Postoupky B 1883 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město E 1842 1850 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Postoupky B 1883 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1589 1699 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1883 Polišenský Jan ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1555 1601 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1883 Uhlíř Jiří TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1902 1848 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1883 Tobolík Jaroslav TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1736 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1883 Trávníček Jaroslav ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1801 1709 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1883 Pospíšil Jaroslav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1987 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1883 Ploch Petr SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1864 1891 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1883 Hůlka Alois SOKOL LITENČICE 1692 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1883 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1595 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1883 Pospíšil Josef TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1686 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1882 Chutný Tomáš ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1717 1787 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1882 Stodůlka Petr TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1826 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1882 Ševčák Miroslav SK RUSAVA 1690 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1882 Žalčík Vincenc SOKOL LITENČICE 1758 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1882 Peška Antonín SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1714 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1882 Trávníček Jaroslav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1820 1747 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1882 Firych Miroslav SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 2036 2107 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1882 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1827 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Holešov A 1882 Sovadina Martin SK EMKaD Holešov A 1747 1715 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Holešov A 1882 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1635 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Holešov A 1882 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1827 1819 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Holešov A 1882 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1883 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK SULIMOV 1888 Kostka Michal SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1650 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK SULIMOV 1888 Pavlík František SOKOL MORKOVICE 1717 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK SULIMOV 1888 Mrhálek Ctirad SOKOL PRAVČICE 1657 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK SULIMOV 1888 Ševela Vladimír ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1798 1752 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK SULIMOV 1888 Hora Miroslav SOKOL KVASICE 1816 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK SULIMOV 1888 Pecl Jaroslav TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1810 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK SULIMOV 1888 Štefek Jan SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1609 1649 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK SULIMOV 1888 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1813 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK SULIMOV 1888 Vichlenda Milan ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1717 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1871 Žák Alois Sokol Litenčice 1663 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1871 Rakušan Miroslav Junior Postoupky 1802 1904 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1871 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1823 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1871 Zmeškal Karel TJ Prusinovice 1604 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1871 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1720 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1871 Ploch Petr SK EMKaD Holešov A 1833 1807 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1871 Pavlík František T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1716 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1871 Roček Vladimír TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1718 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1871 Tobolík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1731 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1871 Spartak Uherský Brod 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1871 Náplava Josef TJ Polešovice 1000 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1871 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž D 2023 1946 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1871 Lessy Tomáš ŠK Staré Město F 1644 1590 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1841 Rakušan Miroslav JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1756 1744 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1841 Novák Zdeněk ŠK LOUKOV 1853 1777 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1841 Sklenář Ivo ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1649 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1841 Hapka Tomáš TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1952 1968 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1841 Hora Miroslav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1781 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1841 Jánek Jiří SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1906 1838 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1841 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1796 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1841 Ploch Petr SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1833 1824 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1841 Kociňák Rostislav T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1595 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1841 Šašek Jaroslav SOKOL LITENČICE 1723 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1841 Janál Vladimír TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1997 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1841 Hůlka Alois Sokol Litenčice 1669 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1841 Machalík Marek Junior Postoupky 1906 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1841 Svašek Jan ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1663 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1841 Vichlenda Milan ŠK Prusinovice 1704 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1841 Žalčík Vincenc TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1776 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1841 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1709 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1841 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1944 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1841 Hromada Jiří ŠK Holešov C 1736 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1841 Zicháček Josef TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1621 1
2009/2010 9 MKS Holesov B 1851 Šmíd Jan SK Stare Mesto D 1943 0
2009/2010 8 MKS Holesov B 1851 Hodovský Jiří SK Zlin D 2087 ½
2009/2010 7 MKS Holesov B 1851 Volčík Luděk SK Borsice A 1922 0
2009/2010 5 MKS Holesov B 1851 Veselý Miroslav SK Zlin C 2038 0
2009/2010 4 MKS Holesov B 1851 Solanský Václav CHESSMONT Roznov 1901 ½
2009/2010 3 MKS Holesov B 1851 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1838 0
2009/2010 2 MKS Holesov B 1851 Krupa Josef TJ Gumarny Zubri 1869 ½
2009/2010 1 MKS Holesov B 1851 Bartas Pavel SO Slavia-Fatra 1917 1
2009/2010 11 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1851 Firych Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2045 0
2009/2010 10 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1851 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice C 1922 ½
2009/2010 9 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1851 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 2020 0
2009/2010 8 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1851 Esterka Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1864 ½
2009/2010 6 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1851 Šaňák František ŠO Kunovice A 1915 1
2009/2010 5 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1851 Škrášek Miloslav TJ Mařatice 1780 ½
2009/2010 4 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1851 Petrželka Josef TJ Polešovice 2264 0
2009/2010 3 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1851 Machalík Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1909 ½
2009/2010 2 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1851 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město F 1879 ½
2009/2010 1 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1851 Balážec Ludovít TJ Sokol Kvasice 1969 0
2008/2009 11 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1860 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1782 ½
2008/2009 10 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1860 Kunc Miroslav TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 2115 0
2008/2009 9 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1860 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1865 ½
2008/2009 8 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1860 Fiala Václav SK Boršice C 2154 0
2008/2009 7 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1860 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1908 ½
2008/2009 6 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1860 Petřík Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2019 0
2008/2009 5 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1860 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1655 1
2008/2009 4 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1860 Petrželka Josef TJ Polešovice 2245 ½
2008/2009 3 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1860 Rojar Libor TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1962 0
2008/2009 2 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1860 Beil Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky C 2181 0
2008/2009 1 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1860 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město F 1938 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1829 Botek Ludvík TJ Sokol Holešov 1698 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1829 Hora Miroslav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1746 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1829 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice p/H 1772 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1829 Kubík Radomír SK Spartak Hulín 1566 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1829 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1728 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1829 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1612 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1829 Novák Miroslav MKS Holešov C 1606 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1829 Hůlka Alois TJ Sokol Litenčice 1677 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1829 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1780 1
2007/2008 11 DK Kroměříž 1829 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1948 1
2007/2008 10 DK Kroměříž 1829 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1836 1
2007/2008 9 DK Kroměříž 1829 Bačák Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1978 0
2007/2008 8 DK Kroměříž 1829 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice A 1922 0
2007/2008 7 DK Kroměříž 1829 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1808 ½
2007/2008 6 DK Kroměříž 1829 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město F 1874 1
2007/2008 5 DK Kroměříž 1829 Foukal František ŠK Zlín E 1928 1
2007/2008 4 DK Kroměříž 1829 Hora Miroslav ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1746 1
2007/2008 3 DK Kroměříž 1829 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 2036 0
2007/2008 2 DK Kroměříž 1829 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov A 1885 0
2007/2008 1 DK Kroměříž 1829 Kunc Miroslav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 2087 1
2006/2007 11 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1777 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1927 1
2006/2007 10 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1777 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice B 1846 1
2006/2007 9 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1777 Sviták Jiří Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1513 0
2006/2007 8 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1777 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1796 1
2006/2007 7 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1777 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město F 1867 ½
2006/2007 6 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1777 Kašný Miroslav ŠK SK Zlín E 1794 0
2006/2007 5 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1777 Myška Dušan TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1817 1
2006/2007 4 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1777 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice A 1719 1
2006/2007 3 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1777 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1825 ½
2006/2007 2 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1777 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1709 0
2006/2007 1 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1777 Martišek Jiří TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1905 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1777 Žáček Svatoslav MKS Holešov C 1585 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1777 Hlaváček Pavel Sokol Postoupky B 1827 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1777 Novák Zdeněk ŠK Loukov 1672 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1777 Pavelka Jindřich ŠK Prusinovice 1729 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1777 Peška Antonín TJ Sokol Holešov 1677 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1777 Pavlíček Jiří TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1693 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1777 Medek Martin Sokol Postoupky C 1651 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1777 Hubík Petr TJ Sokol Litenčice 1682 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1777 Dvorník Pavel TJ Sokol Kvasice 1679 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1777 Tomeček Ladislav Slavia Kroměříž D 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1777 Zicháček Josef TJ Bystřice p. Host. B 1671 0