Hráč Gabriel Lubomír

Gabriel Lubomír

User Pic
Jméno: Gabriel Lubomír
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2070
Elo mezinárodní: 2050
ID: 614
FIDE ID: 381144
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2050 2070 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Boršice A 2018 2012 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2026 2064 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž C 2090 2078 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2034 2064 Večeřa Dominik Sokol Postoupky A 1499 1506 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2034 2064 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Holešov A 1812 1819 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2021 2064 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1887 1894 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2021 2056 Malůš Petr ŠO Kunovice B 0 1773 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2021 2056 Čechál Martin ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1965 2025 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2021 2056 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 0 1623 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2021 2056 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 2004 2045 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1999 2038 Opluštil Vladimír Sokol Postoupky B 2001 1929 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1999 2038 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město E 1961 2004 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1999 2038 Hrtánek Jiří Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2025 2030 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1999 2038 Havránek Michal SK Boršice A 2039 2073 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2015 2047 Macura Emil TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 2020 2023 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2015 2047 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2052 2056 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2056 Tkadlec Miloslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2086 2066 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2056 Zicháček Libor ŠK Holešov A 2062 2033 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2056 Pukl Rostislav ŠK Staré Město D 1961 1996 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2056 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2059 2066 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2049 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1928 1939 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2049 Růčka Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1942 1983 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2049 Štverák Milan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2046 2042 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2049 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2028 2046 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2049 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1886 1901 1
2011/2012 10 Zlínterm 2045 Foukal Jiří Valašská Bystřice 1915 1941 1
2011/2012 8 Zlínterm 2045 Hapka Tomáš Rajnochovice 1952 1968 ½
2011/2012 6 Zlínterm 2045 Petržela Pavel Holešov B 2026 2040 0
2011/2012 4 Zlínterm 2045 Bobalík Petr Valašské Meziříčí 1942 1965 1
2011/2012 3 Zlínterm 2045 Smilek Petr Vsetín B 1917 1957 0
2011/2012 2 Zlínterm 2045 Dubovecký Josef Zlín E 1800 1
2011/2012 1 Zlínterm 2045 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2121 1
2010/2011 10 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2072 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice C 1880 0
2010/2011 8 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2072 Esterka Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1833 ½
2010/2011 7 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2072 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1785 ½
2010/2011 5 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2072 Šaňák František ŠO Kunovice A 1892 1
2010/2011 4 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2072 Prokopec Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1694 1
2010/2011 3 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2072 Umlauf Josef TJ Dolní Němčí 1700 0
2010/2011 2 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2072 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1902 ½
2010/2011 1 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2072 Hruška Karel TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1864 1