Hráč Foukal František

Foukal František

User Pic
Jméno: Foukal František
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1814
Elo mezinárodní: 1861
ID: 3122
FIDE ID: 318817
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Zlín B 1867 1861 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Boršice A 2023 2012 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zlín B 1874 1861 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1978 1980 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlín B 1889 1861 Večeřa Dominik Sokol Postoupky A 1434 1420 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlín B 1889 1861 Kubačák Lubomír ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2010 2002 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín B 1873 1854 Prachař Mojmír ŠK Holešov A 1875 1894 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlín B 1881 1854 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město C 1938 1950 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zlín C 1874 1861 Jasný Igor TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1915 1905 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zlín C 1874 1861 Vraj Ondřej Šachy Hošťálková B 1973 2034 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín C 1889 1861 Haboň Martin ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1497 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlín C 1889 1861 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1968 1982 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín C 1873 1854 Filák Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1706 1768 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín C 1873 1854 Válek František SK Brumov-Bylnice 1901 1785 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlín C 1873 1854 Šmíd Jan ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 1881 1894 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlín 1873 1854 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž B 2090 2078 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zlín B 1888 1865 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 2004 2045 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín B 1896 1865 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1956 1936 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlín B 1896 1865 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město C 1901 1893 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlín B 1900 1865 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1897 1890 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlín B 1900 1865 Závodný Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1762 1749 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín B 1888 1865 Kubačák Lubomír ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2018 2003 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín B 1888 1865 Štefek Jan Sokol Postoupky A 1599 1652 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín B 1888 1865 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město D 1931 1958 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín B 1906 1867 Peterka Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1826 1825 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Zlín B 1953 1910 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice A 1866 1867 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Zlín B 1953 1910 Čechál Martin ŠK Holešov A 1960 2035 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Zlín B 1953 1910 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 1940 1924 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Zlín B 1953 1910 Koutný Petr TJ Vlčnov A 2141 2113 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Zlín B 1953 1910 Herman Vladimír TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1775 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Zlín B 1953 1910 Doležal Karel ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2002 1994 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Zlín B 1953 1910 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž C 1876 1897 0
2015/2016 11 Zlín C 1953 1910 Hrabovský Vladimír Brumov-Bylnice 1953 1993 ½
2015/2016 10 Zlín C 1953 1910 Hapka Tomáš Rajnochovice 1952 1834 ½
2015/2016 9 Zlín C 1953 1910 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1759 1780 0
2015/2016 8 Zlín C 1953 1910 Velčovský Josef Gumárny Zubří 1840 1882 1
2015/2016 7 Zlín C 1953 1910 Filák Josef Lužná 1825 1839 ½
2015/2016 6 Zlín C 1953 1910 Burdík Miloslav Zašová 1777 0
2015/2016 5 Zlín C 1953 1910 Bobalík Petr Val. Meziříčí 1949 1899 1
2015/2016 4 Zlín C 1953 1910 Foukal Jiří Val.Bystřice 1885 1877 ½
2015/2016 3 Zlín C 1953 1910 Janál Vladimír Vizovice 2122 2041 0
2015/2016 2 Zlín C 1953 1910 Kroutil Zdeněk Slavičín 1622 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zlín B 1953 1910 Křižák Eduard CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1791 1780 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zlín B 1953 1910 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice A 1870 1933 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zlín B 1953 1910 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město C 2121 2111 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zlín B 1953 1910 Chutný Tomáš ŠK Holešov A 1717 1754 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zlín B 1953 1910 Doležal Karel Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2002 1994 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zlín B 1953 1910 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 2025 2079 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zlín B 1953 1910 Kozojed Vlastislav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1889 1892 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zlín B 1953 1910 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město D 1816 1894 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Holešov A 1998 1918 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1870 1906 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Holešov A 1998 1918 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1855 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Holešov A 1998 1918 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí A 1846 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Holešov A 1998 1918 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město F 1803 1855 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Zlín B 1998 1918 ŠK Staré Město B 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Zlín B 1998 1918 Bureš Vít Moravská Slavia Brno 2155 2155 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zlín B 1998 1918 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK Hustopeče 2102 2111 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zlín B 1998 1918 Večeřa Petr Sokol Postoupky 2025 2034 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zlín C 1998 1918 Tomek Josef ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1876 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zlín C 1998 1918 Pyš Zbyněk CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1926 1948 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zlín C 1998 1918 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1921 1956 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zlín C 1998 1918 Bednařík Josef Sokol Hošťálková A 1984 2101 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zlín C 1998 1918 Sušeň Jaroslav TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1810 1805 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zlín C 1998 1918 Hrabovský Vladimír Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1976 1995 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zlín C 1998 1918 Krejčiřík Radim TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1928 1919 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zlín C 1998 1918 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2023 2065 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zlín C 1998 1918 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1900 1894 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zlín D 1999 1901 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1890 1890 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zlín D 1999 1901 Chabiča Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1757 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zlín D 1999 1901 Symerský Petr TJ Dolní Němčí A 2134 2126 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zlín D 1999 1901 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2045 2027 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zlín D 1999 1901 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město E 2100 2105 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zlín D 1999 1901 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zlín D 1999 1901 Sviták Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1893 1891 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zlín D 1999 1901 Buráň Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 2218 2217 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zlín D 1999 1901 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1852 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zlín D 1999 1901 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město F 1668 1793 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zlín D 1999 1901 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1897 1924 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zlín C 1999 1901 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2042 2026 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zlín C 1999 1901 Zádrapa Radek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2034 2034 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zlín C 1999 1901 Javora Stanislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1773 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zlín C 1999 1901 Slížek Josef CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1984 1956 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zlín C 1999 1901 Sovadina Martin ŠK Holešov A 1717 1732 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zlín C 1999 1901 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1966 2015 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zlín C 1999 1901 Hájek Čestmír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1940 1981 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zlín C 1999 1901 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice A 1870 1932 1
2012/2013 10 Zlín D 2014 1901 Myška Dušan Bystřice p.H. 1742 1
2012/2013 9 Zlín D 2014 1901 Hromada Petr Ústí 1890 1
2012/2013 8 Zlín D 2014 1901 Bistrý Jaromír Val. Klobouky 1802 ½
2012/2013 7 Zlín D 2014 1901 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1873 1962 ½
2012/2013 6 Zlín D 2014 1901 Smilek Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 2006 2026 0
2012/2013 5 Zlín D 2014 1901 Rafaja Marek Holešov B 1928 1939 0
2012/2013 4 Zlín D 2014 1901 Jasný Igor Val. Bystřice 1971 ½
2012/2013 3 Zlín D 2014 1901 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1954 0
2012/2013 2 Zlín D 2014 1901 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1989 1980 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Zlín C 2014 1901 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1910 1921 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zlín C 2014 1901 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2011 1997 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zlín C 2014 1901 Jaroš Vlastimil ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1928 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zlín C 2014 1901 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2050 2043 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zlín C 2014 1901 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1886 1901 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zlín C 2014 1901 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1903 1889 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zlín C 2014 1901 Žižka Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1731 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zlín C 2014 1901 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1936 1902 0
2011/2012 11 Zlín E 2035 1916 Maňák Antonín Huslenky 1788 1923 ½
2011/2012 10 Zlín E 2035 1916 Kubín Petr Zašová 2017 2018 0
2011/2012 9 Zlín E 2035 1916 Myška Dušan Bystřice p.H. 1742 1
2011/2012 8 Zlín E 2035 1916 Parák František Vsetín B 1758 1799 1
2011/2012 7 Zlín E 2035 1916 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2121 0
2011/2012 6 Zlín E 2035 1916 Malčánek Jan Valašská Bystřice 1943 2016 1
2011/2012 5 Zlín E 2035 1916 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1920 1902 0
2011/2012 4 Zlín E 2035 1916 Rafaja Marek Holešov B 1916 1922 ½
2011/2012 3 Zlín E 2035 1916 Bobalík Petr Valašské Meziříčí 1942 1965 0
2011/2012 1 Zlín E 2035 1916 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1991 1963 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Zlín D 2035 1916 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov A 1876 1894 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zlín D 2035 1916 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1914 1892 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zlín D 2035 1916 Gargulák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1707 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zlín D 2035 1916 Slížek Josef CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2005 1950 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Zlín D 2035 1916 Bartas Pavel TJ FS Napajedla A 1876 1895 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Zlín D 2035 1916 Šimčík Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1832 1789 1
2010/2011 11 Zlín E 1898 Lamper Vlastimil Podhradní Lhota 1985 0
2010/2011 10 Zlín E 1898 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2119 ½
2010/2011 9 Zlín E 1898 Sviták Josef Slavičín 1888 1
2010/2011 8 Zlín E 1898 Parák František Ústí 1760 1
2010/2011 7 Zlín E 1898 Doležal Karel Vsetín B 2043 0
2010/2011 6 Zlín E 1898 Válek František Brumov-Bylnice 1873 ½
2010/2011 5 Zlín E 1898 Vlachopulos Elefteris Huslenky 1839 1
2010/2011 4 Zlín E 1898 Malčánek Jan Val.Bystřice 1890 0
2010/2011 3 Zlín E 1898 Kulišťák Milan Zubří 2039 ½
2010/2011 2 Zlín E 1898 Myška Dušan Bystřice p.H 1778 1
2010/2011 1 Zlín E 1898 Bobalík Petr Val. Meziříčí 2005 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Zlín D 1898 Bartas Pavel TJ FS Napajedla A 1877 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Zlín D 1898 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město D 1810 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Zlín D 1898 Prachař Mojmír Slavia Kroměříž B 1875 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Zlín D 1898 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1915 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Zlín D 1898 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov B 1804 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Zlín D 1898 Zpěváková Kateřina Spartak Uherský Brod 1869 0
2009/2010 11 SK Zlin E 1900 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1862 ½
2009/2010 10 SK Zlin E 1900 Sviták Josef Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1903 ½
2009/2010 9 SK Zlin E 1900 Slížek Josef TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 2000 ½
2009/2010 8 SK Zlin E 1900 Káňa Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2162 0
2009/2010 6 SK Zlin E 1900 Tomaštík Jan TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1821 0
2009/2010 5 SK Zlin E 1900 Valo Rudolf TJ Sokol Huslenky 1893 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Zlin E 1900 Bobalík Petr TJ Valasske Mezirici 1921 0
2009/2010 3 SK Zlin E 1900 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hostalkova 2054 0
2009/2010 2 SK Zlin E 1900 Koňařík Alois TJ Sokol Usti 1812 1
2009/2010 1 SK Zlin E 1900 Častulík Jiří SO Brumov-Bylnice 1826 ½
2009/2010 11 SK Zlin D 1900 Dolina Václav TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1485 1
2009/2010 10 SK Zlin D 1900 Krejčiřík Radim SO Slavia-Fatra 1877 1
2009/2010 7 SK Zlin D 1900 Skalka Josef SK Borsice B 1903 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Zlin D 1900 CHESSMONT Roznov 1
2009/2010 5 SK Zlin D 1900 Svák Josef TJ Gumarny Zubri 1772 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Zlin D 1900 Číhal František SK Stare Mesto D 1824 1
2009/2010 1 SK Zlin D 1900 Palica Jiří SK Zlin C 1908 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Zlín D 1905 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2090 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Zlín D 1905 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1903 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Zlín D 1905 Kolomazník Ladislav ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1703 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zlín D 1905 Firych Miroslav Slavie Kroměříž B 2023 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zlín D 1905 Lukaštík David ŠK Staré Město E 1891 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zlín D 1905 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1829 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zlín D 1905 Častulík Libor ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1685 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Zlín C 1928 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž B 1612 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Zlín C 1928 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice B 1931 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Zlín C 1928 Ševčík Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky 1852 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Zlín C 1928 Vránová Jarmila ŠK Staré Město E 1777 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Zlín E 1928 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město F 1874 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Zlín E 1928 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1948 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Zlín E 1928 Hora Miroslav ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1746 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Zlín E 1928 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1866 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Zlín E 1928 Šimčík Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1820 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Zlín E 1928 Kolomazník Ladislav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1704 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Zlín E 1928 Bártek Jan DK Kroměříž 1829 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Zlín E 1928 Bačák Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1978 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Zlín E 1928 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1842 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Zlín E 1928 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1901 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK SK Zlín E 1952 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1958 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK SK Zlín E 1952 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1803 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK SK Zlín E 1952 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1942 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK SK Zlín E 1952 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1971 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK SK Zlín E 1952 Chutný Tomáš Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1843 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK SK Zlín E 1952 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1846 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK SK Zlín E 1952 Krajcar Pavel TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1729 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK SK Zlín E 1952 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1849 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK SK Zlín E 1952 Navrátil Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1946 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK SK Zlín E 1952 Sviták Josef Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1854 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Zlín D 1963 Orsák Radim Spartak V.Klobouky 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Zlín D 1963 Válek František ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1852 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Zlín D 1963 Michalčák Lubomír Sokol Bystřička 2022 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Zlín D 1963 Peléšek Zdeněk ORA SV Slavičín 1701 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Zlín D 1963 Filák Josef Sokol Franc. Lhota 1876 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Zlín D 1963 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1922 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Zlín D 1963 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1850 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Zlín D 1963 Kahánek Martin TJ Val. Meziříčí 1823 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Zlín D 1963 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 2012 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Zlín D 1963 Veselský František ŠKZ Vsetín B 1999 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Zlín D 1963 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov B 1948 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1970 Ambros Zdenek TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1799 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1970 Slížek Josef Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1967 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1970 Válek František ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1851 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1970 Peléšek Zdeněk S. ORA SV Slavičín 1712 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1970 Parák Dominik ŠKZ Vsetín B 2101 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1970 Bobalík Petr TJ Val. Meziříčí 1847 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1970 Škrobák Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1793 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1970 Knápek František TJ Sokol Bystřička 1847 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1970 Vala Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1788 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1970 Filák Josef Sokol Franc. Lhota 1889 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1970 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1962 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Zlín B 2026 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž A 1921 0