Hráč Vicenec Roman

Vicenec Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Vicenec Roman
Oddíl: ŠK 1921 Zábřeh
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1945
Elo mezinárodní: 1961
ID: 1303
FIDE ID: 319490
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1970 1973 Bareš Jáchym A64 PřF Olomouc 2022 2004 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1981 1973 Doležel Jiří ŠK Velké Losiny B 1882 1906 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1981 1973 Siekaniec Jan TJ Zlaté Hory 2116 0 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1992 1998 Štaffa Lubomír Sokol Přemyslovice A 2015 2059 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2005 1998 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník A 1883 1888 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2015 1998 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1836 1829 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Velké Losiny 1992 1998 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 1941 1935 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Velké Losiny 2015 1998 Koutný Petr TJ Vlčnov 2203 2116 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1970 1973 Málek Jiří ŠK Jeseník B 1477 1477 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1970 1973 Till Jaroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1588 1551 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1981 1973 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk B 1732 1744 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1981 1973 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel B 1986 1975 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2005 1998 Polách Ladislav ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1550 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zábřeh 2011 2010 Čala Jiří A64 Grygov B 1750 1809 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zábřeh 2023 2010 Kubíček Antonín Velké Losiny B 2134 2154 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zábřeh 2023 2010 Ošťádal Josef TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1849 1900 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zábřeh 2016 2010 Molnár Jiří AŠK Olomouc B 1918 1917 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zábřeh 2034 2010 Kozák Pavel Česká Ves 1876 1877 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zábřeh 2034 2010 Švéda Jiří Uničov 1843 1884 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zábřeh 2023 2010 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1767 1764 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zábřeh 2041 2013 Míka Tomáš Tatran Litovel B 0 1638 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2023 2010 Heidenreich Jan ŠK Loštice A 0 0 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2016 2010 Čecháček Miroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1691 1681 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2034 2010 Míka Tomáš Tatran Litovel C 0 1637 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2023 2010 Klaban Roman ŠK Nové Losiny 1726 1771 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2023 2010 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník 1895 1877 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Velke Losiny 2034 2010 Szücs Matyáš SK Lipa 2064 2076 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2041 2018 Káňa Pavel Šachový klub Karviná 2052 2048 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2041 2018 Gibiec Ernest Slavoj Český Těšín 2129 2144 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2041 2018 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová 2148 2129 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2041 2018 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1983 1882 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2041 2018 Švancara Petr Tatran Litovel "B" 2040 2057 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2041 2018 Havelka Ondřej Sokol Dobrá 1911 1863 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2041 2018 Fojtík Vlastislav Sokol Vrbno p/P 2104 2042 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2041 2018 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc A 1903 1914 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2041 2018 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1842 1841 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2041 2018 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc A 2127 2135 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2041 2018 Matlocha Lubomír ŠK Jeseník A 1838 1838 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2041 2018 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2004 2079 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2041 2018 Nosek Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1875 2007 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2041 2018 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2105 2077 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2041 2018 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1974 1993 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2041 2018 Buločkin Martin Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 1941 2058 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2041 2018 Vodák Rostislav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1920 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2041 2018 Němec Otakar ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 1914 1901 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2041 2018 Hájek Jaroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 1895 1894 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2041 2018 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2007 2034 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2041 2018 Poslušný Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1947 1930 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2041 2018 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim 1731 1746 1
2014/2015 10 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2014 2003 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1929 1963 ½
2014/2015 8 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2014 2003 Kočí Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1915 1878 1
2014/2015 7 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2014 2003 Hudský Miloš TJ Zlaté Hory 1704 ½
2014/2015 3 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2014 2003 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk 1751 1721 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 2014 2003 Juriga Viliam ŠK Luká 1000 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 2014 2003 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1878 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2014 2003 Kraus Ondřej AKIS Pardubice 2022 2023 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2014 2003 Jedličková Petra ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 1634 1668 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2014 2003 Kopecký Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1964 1984 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2014 2003 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1859 1851 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2014 2003 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2018 2018 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2014 2003 Šedivý Aleš ŠK AD Jičín B 1973 2006 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2014 2003 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1848 1854 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2014 2003 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1847 1825 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2014 2003 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2037 2030 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2014 2003 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2043 2054 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2017 1988 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1716 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2017 1988 A64 PřF Olomouc 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2017 1988 Molnár Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 1871 1886 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2017 1988 Štaffa Lubomír Sokol Přemyslovice 1976 2100 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2017 1988 Dragón Pavel Sokol Skalička 1752 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2017 1988 Kodym Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 1711 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2017 1988 Urbášek Josef ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1646 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2017 1988 Pavel Richard ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1851 1912 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2017 1988 Reichmann Pavel T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1820 1777 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2017 1988 Lužíková Nicola Sokol Velké Losiny B 1718 1711 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2017 1988 Rychlík Zdeněk Řetězárna Česká Ves 1938 1952 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2017 1988 Mlýnský Vojtěch ŠK Luká 1675 1689 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2017 1988 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1890 1858 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2017 1988 Hartinger Antonín TJ Libina 1353 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2017 1988 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1768 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2017 1988 Gondek Radovan ŠK Jeseník 1853 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2017 1988 Le Viet Cuong ŠK Nové Losiny 1000 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2017 1988 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1945 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2017 1988 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk B 1846 1888 ½
2012/2013 11 LOKO Zábřeh 2049 2012 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 2132 2003 0
2012/2013 10 LOKO Zábřeh 2049 2012 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice 1929 1929 ½
2012/2013 9 LOKO Zábřeh 2049 2012 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1966 1966 1
2012/2013 8 LOKO Zábřeh 2049 2012 Čížek Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1897 1897 ½
2012/2013 7 LOKO Zábřeh 2049 2012 Švéda Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1898 1955 0
2012/2013 6 LOKO Zábřeh 2049 2012 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2040 2020 ½
2012/2013 5 LOKO Zábřeh 2049 2012 Orava Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 1819 ½
2012/2013 4 LOKO Zábřeh 2049 2012 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1906 1970 ½
2012/2013 3 LOKO Zábřeh 2049 2012 Doubek Tomáš A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1921 1954 ½
2012/2013 2 LOKO Zábřeh 2049 2012 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 2050 2027 1
2012/2013 1 LOKO Zábřeh 2049 2012 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1952 1934 0
2012/2013 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2049 2012 Volf Jaroslav Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2126 2120 0
2012/2013 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2049 2012 Dostál Pavel TJ Náchod 2105 2110 ½
2012/2013 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2049 2012 Pirklová Hana Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2088 2088 ½
2012/2013 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2049 2012 Onderek David TJ ŠO Chrudim 2194 2203 1
2012/2013 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2049 2012 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2128 2124 0
2012/2013 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2049 2012 Lužíková Nicola TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1796 1772 1
2012/2013 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2049 2012 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1886 1874 0
2012/2013 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2049 2012 Kraus Ondřej ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2031 2050 ½
2012/2013 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2049 2012 Kolašín Jan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2001 2034 ½
2011/2012 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2037 1990 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1994 1963 ½
2011/2012 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2037 1990 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice 2034 2060 ½
2011/2012 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2037 1990 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1894 1903 1
2011/2012 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2037 1990 Sládek Vladislav Spartak Adamov 1979 1998 ½
2011/2012 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2037 1990 Šípek Oldřich ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2027 2004 ½
2011/2012 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2037 1990 Bílek Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1946 0
2011/2012 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2037 1990 Veselský František TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1979 1961 0
2011/2012 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2037 1990 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2115 2106 0
2011/2012 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2037 1990 Kocáb Jan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1996 1953 ½
2011/2012 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2037 1990 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2015 2013 ½
2011/2012 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2037 1990 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín C 2024 2047 1
2011/2012 11 LOKO Zábřeh 2037 1990 Brückner Michal ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1694 1
2011/2012 9 LOKO Zábřeh 2037 1990 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc 2025 2056 ½
2011/2012 8 LOKO Zábřeh 2037 1990 Pospíšil Ignác TJ Spartak Přerov 1925 ½
2011/2012 7 LOKO Zábřeh 2037 1990 Pospíšil Ludvík TJ Sokol Skalička 1978 1953 1
2011/2012 5 LOKO Zábřeh 2037 1990 Odstrčil Jan ŠK Loštice 1869 1834 1
2011/2012 4 LOKO Zábřeh 2037 1990 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1797 1870 1
2011/2012 3 LOKO Zábřeh 2037 1990 Hastík Svatopluk TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2038 2040 1
2011/2012 2 LOKO Zábřeh 2037 1990 Meissel Karel SK Prostějov 1833 1
2011/2012 1 LOKO Zábřeh 2037 1990 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1934 1915 ½
2010/2011 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1998 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec 2053 0
2010/2011 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1998 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2115 0
2010/2011 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1998 Záleský Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2100 0
2010/2011 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1998 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov 2075 1
2010/2011 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1998 Válek Milan Sokol Dobrá 2020 ½
2010/2011 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1998 Suchánek Miroslav MSA Dolní Benešov 2054 0
2010/2011 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1998 Kovář Oldřich Labortech Ostrava 2001 1
2010/2011 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1998 Švéda Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1952 1
2010/2011 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1998 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava 2061 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1998 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1765 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1998 Šobáň Jaroslav Garde Calcio Olomouc 2148 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1998 Kamarád František A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1595 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1998 Pospíšil Ludvík TJ Sokol Skalička 1978 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1998 Odstrčil Jan LOKO Zábřeh 1794 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1998 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc 1892 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1998 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1855 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1998 Tichý Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1953 1
2009/2010 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2027 Válek Milan Sokol Dobrá 2092 ½
2009/2010 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2027 Doležal Karel Zbrojovka Vsetín 2000 0
2009/2010 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2027 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov 2052 1
2009/2010 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2027 Staszko Martin TŽ Třinec C 2040 ½
2009/2010 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2027 Šamu Pavel TJ Mittal B 1960 ½
2009/2010 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2027 Vícha Marek TJ VOKD Poruba 1711 0
2009/2010 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2027 Bělka Lubomír ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2000 ½
2009/2010 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2027 Pán Vladimír Slavoj Bruntál 2003 1
2009/2010 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2027 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2146 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2027 Kolašín Jan TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1982 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2027 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc 2138 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2027 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1762 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2027 Jemelka Jan Spartak Přerov 2006 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2027 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2003 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2027 Tichý David DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1926 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2027 Trávníček Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2098 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2027 Pospíšil Ludvík TJ Sokol Skalička 1924 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2027 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1905 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2046 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2050 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2046 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc B 2008 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2046 Sojma Zdeněk DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1949 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2046 Kočí Ladislav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2029 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2046 Jemelka Jan Spartak Přerov 2004 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2046 Fiala Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1993 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2046 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2131 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2046 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1830 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2046 Musil Vítězslav GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2039 ½
2008/2009 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2046 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 1
2008/2009 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2046 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov 1983 1
2008/2009 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2046 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 2062 ½
2008/2009 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2046 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2109 1
2008/2009 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2046 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1843 ½
2008/2009 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2046 Krejčí Jan TJ Tatran Litovel B 2117 0
2008/2009 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2046 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 2015 0
2008/2009 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2046 Fuksík Jakub A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2143 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2029 Šindelář Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1655 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2029 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1916 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2029 Morong Erik LOKO Zábřeh B 1266 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2029 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1890 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2029 Goroš Jan Garde Calcio Olomouc 1886 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2029 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1981 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2029 Hanousek Vojtěch DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1684 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2029 Švécar František ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1799 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2029 Bureš Vladimír LOKO Zábřeh A 1994 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2029 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1861 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2029 Molnár Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1882 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2022 Dobeš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1754 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2022 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1970 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2022 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 2054 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2022 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1824 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2022 Rickardt Roman Garde Calcio Olomouc 1938 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2022 Molnár Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1918 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2022 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1975 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2022 Urbášek Oleg DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2037 1
2005/2006 9 LOKO Zábřeh 2027 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín B 2050 0
2005/2006 6 LOKO Zábřeh 2027 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov 1968 ½
2005/2006 5 LOKO Zábřeh 2027 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel B 1866 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Šumperk 2027 Koryčánek Jaromír LOKO Zábřeh B 1895 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Šumperk 2027 Kočí Ladislav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1984 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Šumperk 2027 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1946 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Šumperk 2027 Diviš Josef A64 Grygov C 2083 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Šumperk 2027 Dosoudil Bedřich ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1868 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Šumperk 2027 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2059 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Šumperk 2027 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2019 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Šumperk 2027 Přikryl Tomáš SK Přerov 1986 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Šumperk 2027 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov B 2010 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Šumperk 2027 Tichý David DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1983 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Šumperk 2027 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2015 ½
2004/2005 8 LOKO Zábřeh 2055 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice 1830 1
2004/2005 7 LOKO Zábřeh 2055 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel B 1903 0
2004/2005 6 LOKO Zábřeh 2055 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1818 ½
2004/2005 3 LOKO Zábřeh 2055 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2180 ½
2004/2005 1 LOKO Zábřeh 2055 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž B 1972 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Šumperk 2055 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2036 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK Šumperk 2055 Šmudla Jan TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1816 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Šumperk 2055 Lukša Zdeněk SK Přerov 1954 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Šumperk 2055 Zatloukal Petr SK Prostějov 2061 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Šumperk 2055 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2154 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Šumperk 2055 Sochor Stanislav A64 Valoz Grygov C 2100 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Šumperk 2055 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 2017 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Šumperk 2055 Kotva Milan DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2134 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Šumperk 2055 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1903 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Šumperk 2055 Koryčánek Jaromír LOKO Zábřeh B 1908 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Šumperk 2055 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc 2112 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Šumperk 1951 Kojetský Pavel Slavia Kroměříž A 2162 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK Šumperk 1951 Hora Vratislav SK Boršice 2056 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Šumperk 1951 Lasák Radek SK Prostějov 2049 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Šumperk 1951 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město B 2028 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Šumperk 1951 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2049 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Šumperk 1951 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 1938 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK Šumperk 1951 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov 1839 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Šumperk 1951 Botur Michal A64 Grygov B 1935 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Šumperk 1951 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2143 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Šumperk 1951 Parák Dominik ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2106 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Šumperk 1951 Růžička Milan Loko Zábřeh 2060 0