Hráč Sochna Dušan

Sochna Dušan

User Pic
Jméno: Sochna Dušan
Oddíl: ŠK Veselí n/M
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2081
Elo mezinárodní: 2098
ID: 502
FIDE ID: 314730
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2139 2115 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín C 2103 2084 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2139 2115 Růžička Milan T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2067 2070 0
2011/2012 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2139 2115 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice 2034 2060 0
2011/2012 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2139 2115 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město C 1984 2028 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2139 2115 Masák Pavel Spartak Adamov 2081 2086 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2139 2115 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2198 2175 0
2011/2012 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2139 2115 Věchet Stanislav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2180 2183 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Staré Město D 2139 2115 Šudřich Radek ŠK Holešov A 2078 2077 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Staré Město D 2139 2115 Křížek František SK Boršice B 2018 2034 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Staré Město D 2139 2115 Konvička Martin TJ Gumárny Zubří 1772 1807 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Staré Město D 2139 2115 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1906 1923 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Staré Město D 2139 2115 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 2039 2027 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Staré Město D 2139 2115 Běhunčík Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1991 1963 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2102 Čáp Martin ŠK 64 Brno 2075 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2102 Zavacký Peter ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2102 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2102 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2085 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2102 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec 2123 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2102 Švihel Karel Orel Ořechov 2075 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2102 Kubíček Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1898 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2102 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2081 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2102 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2127 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2102 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2145 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2102 Petruška Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1992 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2102 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2120 1
2010/2011 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2102 Křížek František SK Boršice 2055 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2102 Píše Jan TJ Spartak Adamov 2079 0
2010/2011 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2102 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1949 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2102 Dungl Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1952 1
2010/2011 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2102 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 2060 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2084 Škoda Martin ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1952 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2084 Kusalík Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1977 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2084 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1761 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2084 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1894 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2084 Matula Roman Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1741 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2084 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slavia Brno A 1952 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2084 Šimoník Adam TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1797 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2084 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 2013 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2084 Orálek Radek KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1777 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2084 Balšínek Pavel ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2091 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Bzenec 2097 Kašpárek Zdeněk SK Ježov 1438 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Bzenec 2097 Múčka Miroslav Jiskra Strážnice 1548 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Bzenec 2097 Šimek Radek Podlužan Prušánky B 1726 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Bzenec 2097 Skočík Marek ŠK Dubňany B 1623 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Bzenec 2097 Racek Michal Sokol Kyjov B 1879 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Bzenec 2097 Piťo Vojtěch ŠK Hodonín B 1791 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Bzenec 2097 Sasín Josef TJ Veselí n.M. C 1754 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Bzenec 2097 Zubalík Miroslav TJ KOVO Ždánice 2060 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Bzenec 2097 Hala Gabriel Sokol Kněždub 1806 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2117 Parák Dominik SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2087 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2117 Fridrich Michal ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1894 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2117 Janota Jiří Moravská Slavia Brno 1957 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2117 Gaša Andrej TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2214 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2117 Peša Ladislav Sokol Střelice 1917 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2117 Kocáb Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1991 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2110 Přibyl René ŠK Tetčice 2063 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2159 Plát Vojtěch Slavia Kroměříž B 2167 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2159 Sojka Aleš MKS Holešov 2129 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2159 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel B 2074 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2159 Kapusta Petr TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2148 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2159 Veselský Josef SK Boršice 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2159 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2154 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2159 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2091 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2159 Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2169 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2159 Sohr Vladimír LOKO Zábřeh 2138 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2159 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín B 2121 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2159 Straděj Vlastimil ŠKZ Vsetín 2155 ½
2005/2006 11 Bzenec B 2159 Zubalík Miroslav Ždánice 2049 0
2005/2006 9 Bzenec B 2159 Bažík Petr Hodonín C 1476 ½
2005/2006 8 Bzenec B 2159 Macků Petr Strážnice p.V. B 2012 1
2005/2006 7 Bzenec B 2159 Drgáč Lubor ŠK Dubňany B 1708 0
2005/2006 6 Bzenec B 2159 Hala Gabriel Kněždub 1767 1
2005/2006 5 Bzenec B 2159 Štěpančík Zdeněk Veselí N.m. C 1764 1
2005/2006 4 Bzenec B 2159 Churý Petr Ježov 1724 1
2005/2006 3 Bzenec B 2159 Trávníček Petr Hodonín B 2098 0
2005/2006 2 Bzenec B 2159 Dryšl Radek Prušánky B 1848 1
2005/2006 1 Bzenec B 2159 Pukl Rostislav Kyjov 1853 0
2003/2004 11 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2165 Loubal Pavel TJ Sloup 1980 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2165 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK Hustopeče 2079 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2165 Ciprys David Tatran Poštorná B 2006 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2165 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo B 1937 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2165 Navrátil Josef TJ Veselí nad Mor. 2018 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2165 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyškov 2059 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2165 Gubáš Jan KME DDM Kuřim 1983 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2165 Sládek Vladislav TJ Bučovice 1910 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2165 Peša Ladislav I. brněnská Brno 1973 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2165 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2091 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2165 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 2053 1