Hráč Navrátil Jiří

Navrátil Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Navrátil Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Bojkovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1904
Elo mezinárodní: 2018
ID: 3140
FIDE ID: 323497
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Tišnov A 2018 1923 Doležal Petr Slovan Ivančice B 0 1675 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Tišnov A 2018 1923 Kolařík Jan ŠK Kuřim K 0 1743 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Tišnov A 2018 1923 Snášel Michal ŠK Kuřim F 1680 1692 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Tišnov A 2018 1923 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1826 1819 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Tišnov A 2018 1923 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1804 1819 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Bojkovice A 2018 1923 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2340 2361 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Bojkovice A 2018 1923 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Holešov B 1829 1839 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2018 1922 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2054 2104 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2018 1922 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Kuřim "C" 1839 1887 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2018 1922 Dobeš Dušan Slavia Boskovice 2087 2028 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2018 1922 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1836 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Bojkovice 2018 1922 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky B 2129 2105 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Bojkovice 2018 1922 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1926 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Bojkovice 2016 1929 Pálka Bronislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1930 1908 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Bojkovice 2016 1929 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2093 2112 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2016 1929 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov "B" 1949 1936 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2016 1929 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "D" 1579 1605 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2016 1929 Mráz Pavel ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1913 1960 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2016 1929 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 2032 2042 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2016 1929 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1819 ½
2015/2016 11 VSK Universita Brno 2016 1929 Smrčková Světlana SK GPOA Znojmo 1621 1685 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Bojkovice 2016 1929 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město F 2080 2083 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Bojkovice 2016 1929 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město E 2004 1857 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2016 1929 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov B 1637 1828 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2016 1929 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1904 1888 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2016 1929 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 1903 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2016 1929 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 1817 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2016 1929 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim B 1931 1946 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2016 1929 Vykydal František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2106 2104 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Bojkovice A 2016 1929 Symerský Petr TJ Dolní Němčí A 2127 2116 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Bojkovice A 2016 1929 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1855 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2016 1911 Rumián Libor ŠK Jevíčko 1742 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2016 1911 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1987 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2016 1911 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1779 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2016 1911 Hampel David TJ Sloup 2031 1980 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2016 1911 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 1680 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Bojkovice A 2016 1911 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2045 2027 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Bojkovice A 2016 1911 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín D 1954 1961 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Bojkovice A 2016 1911 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1898 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Bojkovice A 2016 1969 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2035 2047 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Bojkovice A 2016 1969 Šaňák František SK Boršice C 1919 1879 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Bojkovice A 2016 1969 Vrtal Jaroslav KK-ŠK Osvětimany 2109 2110 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Bojkovice A 2016 1969 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1860 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2016 1969 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1758 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2016 1969 Hroza Jiří ASK Blansko 1801 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2016 1969 Ležák Petr Spartak Adamov "B" 1710 1589 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2016 1969 Mráz Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1973 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2015 1944 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2103 2101 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2015 1944 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1762 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2015 1944 Tomeš Zdeněk ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2090 2072 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2015 1944 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2040 2070 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2015 1944 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2142 2201 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2015 1944 Handl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2117 2121 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2015 1944 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2165 2147 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2015 1944 Páral Stanislav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2075 2063 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2015 1944 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 2152 2147 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Bojkovice A 2015 1944 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov B 1926 2077 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Bojkovice A 2015 1944 Petrželka Josef TJ Polešovice 2253 2274 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Bojkovice A 2015 1944 Rojar Libor TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1962 1930 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1956 Macura Emil ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1971 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1956 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město F 1865 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1956 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1981 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1956 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1740 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1956 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov "A" 2008 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1956 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1802 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1956 Rumián Libor ŠK Jevíčko 1824 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1956 Hyrš Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1996 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1956 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1825 ½
2009/2010 11 SK Sokol Tisnov 1948 Gajdoš Daniel SK Jevicko 1760 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Sokol Tisnov 1948 Sekanina Jiří SK Garde Lipovec A 2121 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Sokol Tisnov 1948 Kunc Alois Sokol Rudice B 1547 1
2009/2010 3 SK Sokol Tisnov 1948 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyskov B 1809 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Bojkovice 1948 Maňák Antonín TJ Sokol Huslenky 1914 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Bojkovice 1948 Karlík Ondřej TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1901 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Bojkovice 1948 Dubina Pavel Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 2103 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1917 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1890 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1917 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1984 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1917 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2199 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1917 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2039 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1917 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2042 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1917 Majer Jiří ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2017 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1917 Sysel Jiří ŠK Tetčice 1911 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1917 Bartas Pavel Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1900 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1917 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice C 1797 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1917 Bačák Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1978 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1917 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlín E 2059 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1946 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1916 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1946 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 2006 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1946 Šimčík Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1847 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1946 Krajcar Pavel TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1729 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1946 Foukal František ŠK SK Zlín E 1952 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1946 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1958 0
2005/2006 5 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1928 Herec Jiří LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1993 1
2005/2006 3 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1928 Antoš Jakub SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1841 1
2005/2006 2 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1928 Kučera Vladislav SOKOL STŘELICE 1977 ½
2005/2006 1 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1928 Koutník Josef ŠK 64 BRNO B 1919 ½
2005/2006 9 Bojkovice "A" 1928 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1843 1
2005/2006 8 Bojkovice "A" 1928 Šimčík Jan Hluk "A" 1734 1
2005/2006 7 Bojkovice "A" 1928 Uřičář Jakub Staré Město "F" 1982 0
2004/2005 11 Univerzita Brno B 1973 Šrámek Josef Mor. Slávia Brno A 1979 0
2004/2005 10 Univerzita Brno B 1973 Gubáš Jan Sokol Tišnov A 1942 ½
2004/2005 9 Univerzita Brno B 1973 Drahovzal Milan Garde Lipovec B 1773 0
2004/2005 3 Univerzita Brno B 1973 Libiš Zdeněk Makkabi Boskovice 1737 0
2004/2005 2 Univerzita Brno B 1973 Kocman Richard TJ Komořany A 1853 1
2004/2005 6 Bojkovice A 1973 Podešva Antonín Mařatice A 1922 0
2004/2005 4 Bojkovice A 1973 Kadlec Pavel Kunovice ŠO 1907 0