Hráč Prchla Jaromír

Prchla Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Prchla Jaromír
Oddíl: TJ Bojkovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1855
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3686
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 4 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1855 Sovadina Martin SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s - A 1758 1710 0 soutěž
2021/2022 3 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1855 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov 1795 1753 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1855 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1895 1902 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 1 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1855 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1754 1717 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 TJ Bojkovice B 0 1855 Procházka Miroslav Šachový odddíl Horní Lhota 0 1298 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Bojkovice ,,B“ 0 1846 Bistrý Jaromír Valašské Klobouky B 0 1804 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Bojkovice ,,B“ 0 1846 Bambuch Tomáš ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1337 1340 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1846 Bártek Jan ŠK RAPOS Sulimov A 0 1847 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1846 Tomek Josef TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1816 1862 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1846 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice B 1941 1936 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1846 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město E 1699 1693 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1846 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1708 1712 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1846 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov B 1815 1858 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1846 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice B 1841 1803 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1846 Symerský Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2112 2054 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1846 Navrátil Patrik ŠK Zlín C 1637 1684 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Bojkovice B 0 1832 Kužela Tomáš Šachový oddíl SK Horní Lhota 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Bojkovice B 0 1832 Burša Michal Valašské Klobouky B 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Bojkovice B 0 1832 Chlupáček Jan SK Brumov-Bylnice B 0 1489 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Bojkovice B 0 1832 Hofschneider Petr ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1096 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Bojkovice B 0 1832 Procházková Lenka ŠK DDM Slavičín C 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Bojkovice B 0 1832 Mitev Richard TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1832 Zajíček Radek ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1831 1826 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1832 Šumšal Václav ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1845 1825 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1832 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov B 1929 1910 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1832 Vylíčil Adam Sokol Postoupky B 1468 1664 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1832 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov B 0 1742 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1832 Vidlář Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1986 1987 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1832 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město E 1923 1933 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1832 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice B 1841 1828 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1832 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1612 1650 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1832 Trávníček Jaroslav SK EMKaD Holešov A 1817 1777 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1832 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž D 1842 1832 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Bojkovice 0 1850 Knotek Josef ŠO Kunovice B 1946 1995 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Bojkovice 0 1850 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1634 1715 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Bojkovice 0 1850 Vančura Jakub Sokol Postoupky B 1666 1748 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Bojkovice 0 1850 Jaroš Vlastimil ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1725 1892 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Bojkovice 0 1850 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 1843 1808 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Bojkovice 0 1850 Vymětal Milan ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1825 1851 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Bojkovice 0 1850 Symerský Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2115 2073 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Bojkovice 0 1850 Kokrda Vladimír ŠK Zlín C 1784 1797 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Bojkovice 0 1850 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 0 1623 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Bojkovice 0 1850 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž D 1995 1982 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Bojkovice 0 1850 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1642 1659 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Bojkovice 1821 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2073 2061 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Bojkovice 1821 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město E 1961 2004 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Bojkovice 1821 Mikulčík Josef TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1877 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Bojkovice 1821 Kunc Miroslav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 2032 2046 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Bojkovice 1821 Dvořák Martin ŠO Kunovice A 2210 2185 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Bojkovice 1821 Chmelař Zdeněk ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1980 1980 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Bojkovice 1821 Symerský Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2136 2115 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Bojkovice 1821 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 2454 2454 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Bojkovice 1821 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1870 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Bojkovice 1821 Partyš Petr TJ Vlčnov B 2053 2052 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Bojkovice 1821 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky B 2157 2144 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Bojkovice 1821 Krajíček Miroslav Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1936 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Bojkovice 1821 Symerský Petr TJ Dolní Němčí A 2136 2115 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Bojkovice 1821 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž D 1991 1950 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Bojkovice 1821 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 2039 2073 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Bojkovice 1821 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město F 1890 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Bojkovice 1821 Buráň Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 2184 2172 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Bojkovice 1821 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1875 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Bojkovice 1821 Bartas Pavel Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1867 1882 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Bojkovice 1821 Beil Martin ŠO Kunovice A 2166 2174 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Bojkovice 1821 Koutný Petr TJ Vlčnov A 2141 2113 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Bojkovice 1821 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město E 1842 1850 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Bojkovice B 1848 Kegler Libor Sokol Velehrad 1709 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Bojkovice B 1848 Vychorec Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1541 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Bojkovice B 1848 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1759 1720 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Bojkovice B 1848 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1827 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Bojkovice B 1848 Habáník Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1734 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Bojkovice B 1848 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1729 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Bojkovice B 1848 Studnička Pavel ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1604 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Bojkovice B 1848 Malůš Petr ŠO Kunovice A 1786 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Bojkovice B 1848 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1846 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Bojkovice B 1848 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město H 1936 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Bojkovice B 1848 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1801 1799 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1848 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 1958 1988 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1848 Umlauf Josef TJ Dolní Němčí A 1711 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1848 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město F 1872 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1848 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 1876 1826 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1848 Janček Milan Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1789 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1848 Krejčiřík Radim TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1928 1919 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1848 Šašek Jaroslav SK EMKaD Holešov A 1700 1835 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1848 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1739 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1848 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1921 1956 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1848 Petržela Pavel ŠK Holešov A 2000 2021 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1848 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1855 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1854 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město F 2042 2026 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1854 Holub Aleš TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1713 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1854 Kunčar Stanislav TJ Vlčnov A 1790 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1854 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1890 1890 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1854 Stojan František ŠK Zlín D 1825 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1854 Malůš Petr TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1756 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1854 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 1958 2010 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1854 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí A 1899 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1854 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1813 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1852 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1770 1752 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1852 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice C 1822 1818 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1852 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1947 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1852 Daněk Libor TJ Sokol Postoupky B 2084 2020 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1852 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1841 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1852 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž D 2023 1946 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1852 Šťuka Josef TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1733 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1852 Němec Pavel ŠK Staré Město F 1686 1586 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1852 Doležal Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1647 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1852 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 1833 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1852 Bařina Vít TJ Vlčnov A 1659 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1841 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1770 1767 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1841 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1747 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1841 Ryšavý Jindřich TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1651 1549 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1841 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1825 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1841 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1786 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1841 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město F 1535 1573 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1841 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ FS Napajedla B 1744 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1841 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1788 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1841 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1971 1971 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1841 Šťuka Josef TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1734 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Bojkovice B 1791 Bernatík Lubomír KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1902 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Bojkovice B 1791 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice D 1731 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1791 Urban Jaroslav ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1700 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1791 Podškubka Antonín ŠO Kunovice A 1742 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1791 Ryšavý Jindřich TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1663 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1791 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1395 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1791 Churý Petr TJ Polešovice 1780 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1791 Jakubec Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1746 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1791 Žalčík Vincenc ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1776 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1791 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice C 1748 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1791 Lessy Tomáš ŠK Staré Město F 1602 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1791 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1715 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Bojkovice B 1752 Bedřich Marek Kunovice B 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Bojkovice 1752 Palica Jiří SK Zlin E 1908 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Bojkovice 1752 Káňa Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1820 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Bojkovice 1752 Janál Vladimír TJ Sokol Vizovice 2031 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Bojkovice 1752 Bistrý Jaromír TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1833 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Bojkovice 1752 Múdrý Jan TJ Sokol Huslenky 1757 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Bojkovice 1752 Dorňák Pavel TJ Valasske Mezirici 1924 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Bojkovice 1752 Šrámek Petr TJ Sokol Usti 1799 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Bojkovice 1752 Vítek Karel SO Brumov-Bylnice 1832 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Bojkovice 1752 Foukal Jiří TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1775 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Bojkovice 1752 Peléšek Zdeněk Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1666 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1698 Běhunčík Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2007 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1698 Vaculík Lubomír TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1970 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1698 Dvořáček Roman TJ Sokol Ústí 1758 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1698 Cverna Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1843 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1698 Nekvapil Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1554 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1698 Kovář Ladislav TJ MEZ Vsetín 1771 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1698 Uhlíř Jiří TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1806 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1698 Strojil Jiří ŠK Zlín E 1834 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1698 Galetka Jaromír ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1753 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1698 Kroutil Zdeněk Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1585 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1698 Škrobák Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1809 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Bojkovice B 1698 Kegler Rudolf Velehrad 1497 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1723 Kunčar Stanislav TJ Vlčnov A 1810 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1723 Jestříbek Martin Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1458 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1723 Chutný Aleš DK Kroměříž 1646 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1723 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice C 1931 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1723 Ševčík Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1852 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1723 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1821 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1723 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1808 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1723 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1783 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1723 Kašný Miroslav ŠK Zlín E 1833 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1723 Březovják Štěpán ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1569 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Bojkovice B 1723 Kadlček Petr Dolní Němčí 1664 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Bojkovice B 1723 Plevák Pavel Velehrad 1682 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Bojkovice B 1723 Šácha Milan Kunovice A 1770 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Bojkovice B 1723 Lapčík Petr Staré Město G 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Bojkovice B 1723 Pfeffer Dominik Boršice D 1726 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Bojkovice B 1723 Pícha Zdeněk Mařatice 1645 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Bojkovice B 1723 Štefaník Petr Hluk A 1405 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Bojkovice B 1723 Churý Petr Osvětimany A 1752 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Bojkovice B 1723 Ondrůšek Jan Vlčnov B 1755 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1719 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 1761 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1719 Čermák Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1696 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1719 Náplava Petr SK Boršice B 1686 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1719 Sviták Jiří Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1513 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1719 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1789 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1719 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1811 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1719 Bártek Jan Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1777 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1719 Maňák Josef TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1738 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1719 Stojan František ŠK SK Zlín E 1789 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1719 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1808 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Bojkovice "A" 1749 Soukeník František Dolní Němčí 1579 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Bojkovice "A" 1749 Růsek Jaroslav Hluk "A" 1473 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Bojkovice "A" 1749 Vránová Jarmila Staré Město "F" 1655 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Bojkovice "A" 1749 Oharek Vlastimil Vlčnov "B" 1653 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 Bojkovice "A" 1749 Slaník Antonín Mařatice "A" 1832 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Bojkovice "A" 1749 Volčík Luděk Boršice "C" 1504 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Bojkovice "A" 1749 Kašpárek Ondřej Kunovice 1511 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Bojkovice "A" 1749 Doležal Petr Osvětimany "A" 1634 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Bojkovice A 1736 Jakubec Jiří Uherský Ostroh C 1768 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 Bojkovice A 1736 Náplava Petr Boršice C 1272 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Bojkovice A 1736 Hlúšek Pavel Boršice B 1868 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Bojkovice A 1736 Batka Miroslav Mařatice A 1779 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Bojkovice A 1736 Oharek Josef Vlčnov B 1723 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Bojkovice A 1736 Bílek Jaromír Kunovice ŠO 1465 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Bojkovice A 1736 Horsák Antonín Staré Město F 1862 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 Bojkovice A 1736 Doležal Petr Osvětimany 1667 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Bojkovice A 1736 Bartoš Jiří Dol. Němčí 1605 1 soutěž