Hráč Šnevajs Heřman

Šnevajs Heřman

User Pic
Jméno: Šnevajs Heřman
Oddíl: Agentura 64 Grygov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1992
Elo mezinárodní: 2010
ID: 14444
FIDE ID: 328200
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 3 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1992 Novák Petr LOKO Zábřeh 1757 0
2009/2010 9 A64 DDM Olomouc 1979 Vašek Rostislav ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1712 1
2009/2010 6 A64 DDM Olomouc 1979 Svoboda Robert AŠK Olomouc B 1740 1
2009/2010 2 A64 DDM Olomouc 1979 Kympergr Vojtěch Spartak Přerov B 1639 1
2008/2009 5 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2003 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov 1983 1
2008/2009 7 A64 DDM Olomouc 2003 Cagašík Tomáš Sportovní klub Přerov 2253 0
2008/2009 1 A64 DDM Olomouc 2003 Bednář Martin TJ Sokol Skalička B 1747 ½
2007/2008 7 A64 Grygov 1949 Baláček Tadeáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1942 ½
2007/2008 6 A64 Grygov 1949 Rubeš Jan TJ Bonex Teplice 1793 1
2007/2008 5 A64 Grygov 1949 Kraus Tomáš Jiskra Hořice 2072 1
2007/2008 4 A64 Grygov 1949 Rosenbaum Vít TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1879 1
2007/2008 3 A64 Grygov 1949 Svoboda Karel Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 2031 1
2007/2008 2 A64 Grygov 1949 Staňa Marek ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1643 1
2007/2008 1 A64 Grygov 1949 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1779 0
2007/2008 9 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1949 Stánec Stanislav Slavia Kroměříž 2180 0
2007/2008 6 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1949 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1986 0
2007/2008 5 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1949 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2054 ½
2007/2008 3 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1949 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 2065 ½
2007/2008 2 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1949 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1895 ½
2007/2008 7 A64 Grygov 1949 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2032 0
2007/2008 6 A64 Grygov 1949 Svoboda Karel Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 2031 1
2007/2008 5 A64 Grygov 1949 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín A 2297 0
2007/2008 4 A64 Grygov 1949 Staňa Marek ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1643 1
2007/2008 2 A64 Grygov 1949 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1779 0
2007/2008 1 A64 Grygov 1949 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2279 1
2006/2007 7 Agentura 64 Grygov 2035 Kán Vojtěch Montako Kralupy 1616 ½
2006/2007 6 Agentura 64 Grygov 2035 Palková Nikola TJ Union Plzeň 1560 1
2006/2007 5 Agentura 64 Grygov 2035 Růžička Václav Biomedica Říčany 1885 1
2006/2007 4 Agentura 64 Grygov 2035 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor 1511 1
2006/2007 3 Agentura 64 Grygov 2035 Kozel Jan BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1770 0
2006/2007 2 Agentura 64 Grygov 2035 Půlpán Jakub Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1762 1
2006/2007 1 Agentura 64 Grygov 2035 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1706 0
2006/2007 11 Tatran Litovel B 2035 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov 2096 0
2006/2007 10 Tatran Litovel B 2035 Slovák Pavel ŠK SK Zlín B 2067 1
2006/2007 9 Tatran Litovel B 2035 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2157 ½
2006/2007 8 Tatran Litovel B 2035 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2149 1
2006/2007 7 Tatran Litovel B 2035 Nový Martin ŠK 64 Brno 2125 0
2006/2007 6 Tatran Litovel B 2035 Stánec Stanislav Slavia Kroměříž B 2209 0
2006/2007 5 Tatran Litovel B 2035 Partyš Petr SK Boršice 1978 1
2006/2007 4 Tatran Litovel B 2035 Veselý Miroslav ŠK SK Zlín C 2008 1
2006/2007 3 Tatran Litovel B 2035 Sochor Stanislav A64 Grygov B 2109 1
2006/2007 2 Tatran Litovel B 2035 Mudra Tomáš ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2162 0
2006/2007 1 Tatran Litovel B 2035 Vávra Pavel AŠK DA Olomouc 2153 ½
2006/2007 7 Agentura 64 Grygov 2035 Kozel Jan BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1770 0
2006/2007 6 Agentura 64 Grygov 2035 Krejčí Jan BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 2117 0
2006/2007 5 Agentura 64 Grygov 2035 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín A 2273 0
2006/2007 4 Agentura 64 Grygov 2035 Uřičář Jakub ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 2102 0
2006/2007 3 Agentura 64 Grygov 2035 Bartas Pavel SK Boršice A 1717 1
2006/2007 2 Agentura 64 Grygov 2035 Půlpán Jakub Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1762 1
2006/2007 1 Agentura 64 Grygov 2035 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1706 0
2005/2006 7 A64 GRYGOV 1851 Fencl Pavel JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1679 1
2005/2006 6 A64 GRYGOV 1851 Havlík Jindřich ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1862 0
2005/2006 5 A64 GRYGOV 1851 Cuhra Martin SOKOL TÁBOR 1996 1
2005/2006 4 A64 GRYGOV 1851 Braun Marek DESKO LIBEREC 1876 0
2005/2006 11 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1851 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2084 0
2005/2006 10 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1851 Hastík Svatopluk ŠKZ Vsetín 2107 ½
2005/2006 8 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1851 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov 1968 1
2005/2006 6 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1851 Strakáč Petr TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 1973 1
2005/2006 5 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1851 Heindl Karel TJ Sokol Bzenec 1826 1
2005/2006 1 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1851 Neoral Antonín LOKO Zábřeh 2088 1
2005/2006 10 A64 Grygov C 1851 Zdráhal Václav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1832 1
2005/2006 9 A64 Grygov C 1851 Viktorin Jindřich TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1678 1
2005/2006 6 A64 Grygov C 1851 Zajíček Zdeněk DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1589 1
2005/2006 5 A64 Grygov C 1851 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1987 0
2005/2006 4 A64 Grygov C 1851 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 1778 1
2005/2006 2 A64 Grygov C 1851 Vymětalík Ivo ŠK Šternberk 1946 1
2005/2006 1 A64 Grygov C 1851 Kříž Miroslav SK Přerov 0
2005/2006 7 A64 GRYGOV 1851 Horsák Jan ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 2095 ½
2005/2006 6 A64 GRYGOV 1851 Krčál Michal ŠK ZLÍN 2121 0
2005/2006 5 A64 GRYGOV 1851 Kuchynka Lukáš ZŠ BRANKOVICE 2099 1
2005/2006 4 A64 GRYGOV 1851 Dráb Tomáš LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1737 ½
2005/2006 3 A64 GRYGOV 1851 Vondra Lukáš LOKO DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 1727 0
2005/2006 2 A64 GRYGOV 1851 Krejčí Jan BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "A" 2212 ½
2005/2006 1 A64 GRYGOV 1851 Mitura Karel BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 1947 0
2004/2005 9 A64 Valoz Grygov C 1556 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc 1907 ½
2004/2005 8 A64 Valoz Grygov C 1556 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1842 ½
2004/2005 7 A64 Valoz Grygov C 1556 Prokš Oldřich TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1688 1
2004/2005 6 A64 Valoz Grygov C 1556 Bém Josef ŠK Šumperk 1880 1
2004/2005 5 A64 Valoz Grygov C 1556 Bureš Jaroslav SK Prostějov 1890 0
2004/2005 3 A64 Valoz Grygov C 1556 Kučera František SK Přerov 1825 1
2004/2005 2 A64 Valoz Grygov C 1556 Ondruch Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1666 1
2004/2005 1 A64 Valoz Grygov C 1556 Šebesta Jan DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1
2004/2005 7 Grygov 1556 Burcal Miroslav Plzeň A ½
2004/2005 6 Grygov 1556 Otradovec Michal Tábor ½
2004/2005 5 Grygov 1556 Tyle Petr OAZA Praha 1568 1
2004/2005 4 Grygov 1556 Oreský Jan Liberec 1631 1
2004/2005 3 Grygov 1556 Valešová Šárka Staré Město 1572 1
2004/2005 2 Grygov 1556 Šudoma Marek Zlín 1330 1
2004/2005 1 Grygov 1556 Štukner Šimon Frýdek-Místek 1701 0
2004/2005 7 Grygov 1556 Homola Jiří Bruntál 1515 1
2004/2005 6 Grygov 1556 Štukner Šimon Frýdek Místek 1701 0
2004/2005 5 Grygov 1556 Šudoma Marek Zlín 1330 1
2004/2005 4 Grygov 1556 Valešová Šárka Staré Město u U.H. 1572 1
2004/2005 1 Grygov 1556 Mourycová Jana Brankovice 1518 1
2003/2004 11 A64 Grygov A 1556 Čermák Jaroslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1
2003/2004 10 A64 Grygov A 1556 Gubenko Vladislav Sokol Jedovnice 1
2003/2004 9 A64 Grygov A 1556 Mikuláštík David SŠŠ Staré Město B 1
2003/2004 8 A64 Grygov A 1556 Salvadori Marco Sokol Postoupky C 1
2003/2004 7 A64 Grygov A 1556 Doležal Jiří Sokol Postoupky B 1
2003/2004 6 A64 Grygov A 1556 Hlaváček Pavel Sokol Postoupky A 1313 0
2003/2004 5 A64 Grygov A 1556 Premus Jan ŠK Boršice 1
2003/2004 3 A64 Grygov A 1556 Navrátil Tomáš A64 Grygov B 1
2003/2004 2 A64 Grygov A 1556 Polek Adam BŠS+DDM FM C 1344 0
2003/2004 1 A64 Grygov A 1556 Boráň Tomáš BŠŠ+DDM FM B 1435 1