Hráč Večeřa Dominik

Večeřa Dominik

User Pic
Jméno: Večeřa Dominik
Oddíl: Sokol Postoupky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1990
Elo mezinárodní: 1972
ID: 39899
FIDE ID: 383082
Rok narození: 2005
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 Sokol Postoupky A 1979 1997 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město D 2237 2175 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1713 1686 Trojan Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D 1452 1506 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1713 1686 Matusík Ondřej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1522 1511 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1701 1734 Londin Lukáš Vojtěch Kvasaco Vacenovice 1531 1601 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1701 1734 Otáhalová Nela ŠO Kunovice 1557 1453 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1655 1734 Kovář Matěj TJ Sokol Ústí 1607 1657 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1655 1734 Kaňák Matyáš TJ Ostrava 1552 1478 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1655 1734 Raptis Janis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1493 1559 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Sokol Postoupky C 1735 1686 Novák Zdeněk TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1845 1662 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Postoupky C 1735 1686 Trefílek Josef ŠK Loukov 0 1662 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Postoupky C 1713 1686 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž F 1916 1889 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Postoupky C 1701 1734 Charčenko Valerij Sokol Postoupky B 1834 1806 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Postoupky C 1631 1734 Hlobil Tomáš TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1234 1375 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Postoupky C 1631 1734 Tomeček Marián SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. C 1304 1371 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Postoupky C 1631 1734 Sovadina Martin SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. B 1758 1721 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Postoupky C 1655 1734 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž E 1769 1730 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Sokol Postoupky A 1735 1686 Hudaček Josef ŠO Kunovice A 2106 2070 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Postoupky A 1735 1686 Chutný Aleš ŠK Holešov A 1934 1925 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Postoupky A 1735 1686 Dančák Stanislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1656 1672 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Postoupky A 1713 1686 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1737 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Postoupky A 1713 1734 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1805 1821 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Postoupky A 1701 1734 Pagáč Jaroslav TJ Valašská Bystřice A 1857 1838 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Postoupky A 1631 1734 Kubačák Lubomír ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2024 2010 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Postoupky A 1631 1734 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín B 1908 1911 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Postoupky A 1655 1734 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1905 1899 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Postoupky 1713 1686 Mařák Jakub ŠK Zlín A 1615 1651 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Postoupky 1713 1686 Ptáček Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín B 0 1100 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Postoupky 1713 1686 Lukáš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město B 1365 1474 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Postoupky 1713 1686 Zádrapa Jakub Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1484 1579 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Postoupky 1713 1686 Procházka Eduard ŠK Staré Město C 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Postoupky 1713 1686 Hlúšek Martin SK Boršice 0 1111 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Postoupky A 1473 1420 Filák Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1747 1784 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Postoupky A 1466 1420 Babula Matěj ŠK Staré Město C 1188 1230 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Postoupky A 1473 1420 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Boršice A 2025 2012 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Postoupky A 1473 1420 Šantora Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1837 1822 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Postoupky A 1434 1420 Foukal František ŠK Zlín B 1889 1861 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Postoupky A 1434 1420 Prachař Mojmír ŠK Holešov A 1875 1889 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Postoupky A 1499 1506 Gabriel Lubomír ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2034 2064 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Postoupky 1473 1420 Budík Tomáš Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1148 1180 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Postoupky 1473 1420 Kamas Gabriel Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1433 1443 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Postoupky 1473 1420 Hurtík Tomáš Zbrojovka Vsetín C 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Postoupky 1434 1420 Mařák Jakub ŠK Zlín 1372 1490 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Postoupky 1434 1420 Hlúšek Michal ŠK Staré Město D 0 1206 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Postoupky 1434 1420 Drápala Tobiáš DDM Slavičín 0 1211 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Postoupky 1434 1506 Chauvin Leon ŠK Staré Město C 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Postoupky 1434 1506 Vaňková Marie ŠO Kunovice 1341 1377 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Postoupky 1434 1506 Kujan Lukáš ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 0 1067 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Postoupky B 1466 1420 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1874 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Postoupky B 1473 1420 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov B 0 1690 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Postoupky B 1499 1506 Peška Antonín SK EMKaD Holešov A 0 1655 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Postoupky B 1499 1506 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1832 1811 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1476 1515 Boháček Jan Andrej ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 0 1078 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1476 1515 Ptáček Jiří ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1446 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1476 1515 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice 1826 1822 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Postoupky B 1457 1515 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1790 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Postoupky B 1479 1531 Šťuka Josef ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1768 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Postoupky C 1457 1515 Kunc Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov B 1533 1547 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Postoupky C 1457 1515 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO Zborovice B 0 1790 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Postoupky C 1384 1392 Dvořák Miroslav SK Rusava 1485 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Postoupky C 1384 1392 Kaminský Rudolf ŠK Rajnochovice 2112 2053 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Postoupky C 1384 1392 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1714 1799 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Postoupky C 1384 1392 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1875 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Postoupky C 1384 1392 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice p/H 1685 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Postoupky C 1384 1392 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1744 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Postoupky C 1384 1392 Bednařík Vratislav Sokol Kvasice 1454 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Postoupky C 1384 1392 Kunc Miroslav Sokol Litenčice 1590 1603 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Postoupky C 1384 1392 Bártek Jan ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1883 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Postoupky C 1384 1392 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Holešov B 1595 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Postoupky 1384 1392 Kocůrek Adam ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1250 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Postoupky 1384 1392 Jiříček Vojtěch ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1700 1752 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Postoupky 1384 1392 Ptáček Jiří ŠO Karolinka 1155 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Postoupky 1384 1392 Botek Jan ŠO Kunovice 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Postoupky 1384 1392 Hampala Martin ŠK Staré Město D 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Postoupky 1384 1392 Grycman Ondřej Sokol Ústí 1200 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Postoupky 1384 1392 Foltýnek Stanislav ŠK Staré Město C 1165 1317 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Postoupky 1384 1392 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1320 1329 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Postoupky 1384 1392 Ondrašica Lukáš DDM Slavičín 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Postoupky 1384 1392 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Postoupky 1384 1392 Chybík Jakub ŠK Staré Město D 1100 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Postoupky 1384 1392 Šimek Viktor ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1250 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Postoupky C 1384 1392 Štrom Vítězslav TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1419 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Postoupky C 1384 1392 Sedlák Miroslav T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1225 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Postoupky C 1384 1392 Novák Miroslav ŠK Holešov C 1552 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Postoupky C 1384 1392 Malíšek Ondřej ŠK Loukov 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Postoupky C 1384 1392 Baštinec Radek Sokol Postoupky D 1260 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Postoupky 1287 Matošková Monika Sokol Hošťálková 1176 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Postoupky 1287 Všetulová Viktorie ŠK Staré Město "B" 1393 1393 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Postoupky 1287 Volák Šimon ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1281 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Postoupky 1287 Šobáň Jan A64 Grygov 1218 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Postoupky 1287 Jedková Barbora Slavia Kroměříž 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Postoupky 1287 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim 1250 1508 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Junior Postoupky 1287 Čureja Patrik TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1287 Bednařík Vratislav SOKOL KVASICE 1619 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Postoupky B 1294 Šikl Jakub Slavia Kroměříž 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Postoupky B 1294 Horáček Tibor ŠO Kunovice 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Postoupky B 1294 Drápala Tobiáš ŠK DDM Slavičín 1250 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1294 Všetulová Viktorie ŠK Staré Město "B" 1250 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Junior Postoupky 1294 ŠK Prusinovice B 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Junior Postoupky 1294 Gadas Lukáš ŠK Loukov 1100 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Junior Postoupky 1294 Pavelka František SK Spartak Hulín 1378 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Junior Postoupky 1294 Bartošek Zdeněk SK Rusava 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Junior Postoupky 1294 Opluštil Pavel Sokol Bezměrov 1382 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Junior Postoupky 1294 Daněk Marcel ŠK Milovice 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Junior Postoupky 1294 Petřivalský Jiří SK EMKaD Holešov B 1565 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Junior Postoupky 1294 Holeš David TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1000 1 soutěž