Hráč Kičmer Petr

Kičmer Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Kičmer Petr
Oddíl: TJ Baník Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2178
Elo mezinárodní: 2187
ID: 13394
FIDE ID: 325406
Rok narození: 1974
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 Baník Havířov 2190 2173 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov 2079 2065 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 Baník Havířov 2190 2173 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2196 2148 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Baník Havířov 2181 2173 Židek Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 2146 2175 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Baník Havířov 2166 2154 Mroziak Maciej ŠK Karviná 2404 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Baník Havířov 2157 2154 Havelka Ondřej Labortech Ostrava "B" 2131 2072 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Baník Havířov B 2154 2168 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov A 1867 1884 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Baník Havířov B 2179 2168 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová C 2028 2025 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Baník Havířov 2176 2168 Koziol Kamil Slavoj Poruba "C" 2257 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Baník Havířov 2186 2175 Dubiński Mateusz Sokol Vrbno pod P. ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Baník Havířov 2185 2175 Fiřt Stanislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2205 2183 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Vlčnov 2179 2168 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž B 2142 2132 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Vlčnov 2186 2175 Londin Šimon SK Prostějov 2056 2023 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Baník Havířov B 2191 2177 Knopp René SK Stonava 1865 1907 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Baník Havířov B 2191 2177 Štefaník Marek Tatra Kopřivnice A 1662 1623 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Vlčnov 2191 2177 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín 2106 2124 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Vlčnov 2186 2177 Parák Dominik Zbrojovka Vsetín 2053 2050 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Vlčnov 2191 2177 Beneš Miroslav TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2019 2009 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Vlčnov 2188 2179 Šebek Jan VSK Universita Brno 1945 1897 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 Baník Havířov "A" 2206 2197 Polok Kacper TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2306 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 Baník Havířov "A" 2206 2197 Šplíchal Stanislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2168 2169 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Baník Havířov "A" 2206 2197 Růžička Petr ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2210 2275 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Baník Havířov "A" 2206 2197 Orzechowski Jacek ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2209 2286 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Baník Havířov "A" 2206 2197 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2267 2281 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Baník Havířov "A" 2206 2197 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2148 2111 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Vlčnov A 2206 2197 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1945 1911 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Vlčnov A 2206 2197 Dorňák Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1922 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Vlčnov A 2206 2197 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město D 2055 2052 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 Baník Havířov 2206 2197 Rakús Pavel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2188 2140 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Baník Havířov 2206 2197 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2227 2193 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Baník Havířov 2206 2197 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město 2239 2207 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Baník Havířov 2206 2197 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž 2262 2237 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Baník Havířov 2206 2197 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec "B" 2252 2210 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Baník Havířov 2206 2197 Pala Vladimír Sokol Hošťálková 2242 2197 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Baník Havířov 2206 2197 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 2142 2153 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Baník Havířov 2206 2197 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město "B" 2077 2086 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Baník Havířov 2206 2197 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2142 2121 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Vlčnov A 2206 2197 Zpěvák Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí A 2372 2412 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Vlčnov A 2206 2197 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2073 2061 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Vlčnov A 2206 2197 Buráň Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 2184 2172 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Vlčnov A 2206 2197 Petržela Pavel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1999 1996 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Vlčnov A 2206 2197 Húsek Martin ŠO Kunovice A 2086 2111 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Baník Havířov "B" 2206 2197 Tustanowski Robert Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2208 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Baník Havířov "B" 2206 2197 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2132 2120 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Baník Havířov "B" 2223 2218 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2071 2089 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Baník Havířov "B" 2223 2218 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2204 2202 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Baník Havířov "B" 2223 2218 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 2057 2055 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Baník Havířov 2223 2218 Štukner Šimon Sokol Dobrá 2121 2120 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Baník Havířov 2223 2218 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2237 2248 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Baník Havířov 2223 2218 Obrusnik Michal TJ Slovan Havířov 2324 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Baník Havířov 2223 2218 Veselý Libor ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2197 2209 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Baník Havířov 2223 2218 Malík Jan TJ Ostrava "A" 2213 2221 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2221 2217 Šklíba Martin Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2290 2289 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Baník Havířov "B" 2221 2217 Kocur Valter ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 2055 2060 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Baník Havířov "B" 2221 2217 Vacek Antonín TJ Ostrava "B" 2053 2067 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Baník Havířov "B" 2221 2217 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Poruba "B" 2142 2142 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Baník Havířov "B" 2221 2217 Dostál Radim Slavoj Poruba "B" 2038 2010 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Baník Havířov "A" 2221 2217 Obšivač Josef A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2306 2299 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Baník Havířov "A" 2221 2217 Kaňok Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov 2189 2198 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Baník Havířov "A" 2221 2217 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2034 2041 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Baník Havířov "A" 2221 2217 Piesik Piotr ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2207 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Baník Havířov "A" 2221 2217 Kalivoda Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2195 2193 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Baník Havířov "A" 2221 2217 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec "B" 2249 2247 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Baník Havířov "A" 2221 2217 Beil Zdeněk Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2232 2220 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Baník Havířov "A" 2221 2217 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín "B" 2212 2216 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 Baník Havířov "A" 2222 2220 Zabystrzan Pavel TJ Slovan Havířov 2302 2295 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 Baník Havířov "A" 2222 2220 Jaworski Miroslaw Labortech Ostrava "B" 2299 2335 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 Baník Havířov "A" 2222 2220 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2153 2157 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 Baník Havířov "A" 2222 2220 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2127 2180 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 Baník Havířov "A" 2222 2220 Krzyzanowski Marcin SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2357 2356 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Baník Havířov "A" 2222 2220 Čempel Jaroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2208 2205 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Baník Havířov "A" 2222 2220 Sháněl Jaroslav Sokol Postoupky 2178 2190 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Baník Havířov "A" 2222 2220 Židek Václav TJ VOKD Poruba 2204 2180 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Baník Havířov "B" 2222 2220 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec "C" 2007 2035 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Baník Havířov "B" 2222 2220 Závěšický Petr ŠK Šenov "A" 1991 1993 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Baník Havířov "B" 2222 2220 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "B" 2008 2020 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Baník Havířov "B" 2222 2220 Omamík Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2076 2035 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Baník Havířov "B" 2222 2220 Weissmann Lukáš TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2126 2124 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 Baník Havířov A 2225 2223 Langner Ladislav TJ Slovan Havířov 2350 2336 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Baník Havířov A 2225 2223 Káňa Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice 2052 2063 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Baník Havířov A 2225 2223 Černín Radim KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2269 2283 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 Baník Havířov A 2225 2223 Vesselovsky Serguei BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2362 2365 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 Baník Havířov A 2225 2223 Židek Václav TJ VOKD Poruba 2176 2162 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 Baník Havířov A 2225 2223 Poloch Petr Mittal Ostrava 2276 2259 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 Baník Havířov A 2225 2223 Rakús Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov 2141 2142 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Baník Havířov A 2225 2223 Beil Zdeněk Garde Calcio Olomouc 2256 2230 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Baník Havířov A 2225 2223 Kawulok Marek Baník Havířov B 1986 2013 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 Baník Havířov 2226 Černín Radim KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2268 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Baník Havířov 2226 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2125 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 Baník Havířov 2226 Dobrovolský Ladislav ŠK Šenov 2349 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Baník Havířov 2226 Strašil Pavel T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2125 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Baník Havířov 2226 Pacl Václav Labortech Ostrava 2268 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Baník Havířov 2226 Švancara Petr TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2120 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Baník Havířov 2226 Zwardoň Vojtěch Mittal Ostrava 2213 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Baník Havířov 2226 Staszko Martin TŽ Třinec 2040 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 Baník Havířov 2226 Očkay Tomáš TJ VOKD Poruba 2209 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Baník Havířov "B" 2226 Langner Ladislav Slovan Havířov "A" 2367 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Baník Havířov "B" 2226 Žák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2063 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Baník Havířov "B" 2226 Černín Radim Slezan Opava "B" 2268 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Baník Havířov "B" 2226 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "D" 1975 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Baník Havířov "B" 2226 Baier Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2138 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Baník Havířov "B" 2226 Janyška Pavel Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2075 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Baník Havířov "B" 2226 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2214 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Baník Havířov "B" 2226 Růžička Petr Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2242 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 SK Zlin D 2219 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 2086 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 SK Zlin D 2219 Plšek Miroslav SO Slavia-Fatra 2130 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 SK Zlin D 2219 Omelka Roman SK Stare Mesto E 2079 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 SK Zlin D 2219 Vymětal Milan MKS Holesov B 1970 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 SK Zlin D 2219 Konečný Zdeněk TJ Gumarny Zubri 2016 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 SK Zlin D 2219 Sháněl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky 2140 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 SK Zlin D 2219 Fiala Václav SK Borsice A 2151 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 Baník Havířov 2219 Parák Dominik Zbrojovka Vsetín 2179 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Baník Havířov 2219 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec C 2297 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Baník Havířov 2219 Valenta Vít T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2199 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Baník Havířov 2219 Hladík Oto TJ Mittal B 2187 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 Baník Havířov 2219 Holeksa Zdeněk TJ Mořkov 2181 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Baník Havířov 2219 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ FM B 2241 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 Baník Havířov 2219 Orzechowski Jacek ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2286 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Baník Havířov 2219 Kárník Pavel Slavoj Bruntál 2305 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 Baník Havířov 2219 Bělunek Vladimír A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2277 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Baník Havířov 2219 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá 2237 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠK Zlín D 2210 Kulišťák Milan TJ Gumárny Zubří 2063 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Zlín D 2210 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Boršice A 2133 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zlín D 2210 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město E 2048 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zlín D 2210 Knápek František ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1877 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Baník Havířov 2210 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2143 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 Baník Havířov 2210 Adámek Jiří TJ VOKD Poruba 2221 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 Baník Havířov 2210 Fiřt Stanislav ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2314 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Baník Havířov 2210 Vaněk Ladislav Slavoj Bruntál 2121 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Baník Havířov 2210 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2146 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Baník Havířov 2210 Incédi Aleš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2179 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Baník Havířov 2210 Tkadlec Miloslav Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2102 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 Baník Havířov 2210 Olšar Jaroslav TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2326 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Baník Havířov 2210 Juříček Stanislav Zbrojovka Vsetín 2189 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Baník Havířov 2210 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín "C" 2041 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK Zlín C 2198 Rojar Libor Loko Uherský Ostroh 1846 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK Zlín C 2198 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město D 2005 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Zlín C 2198 Fiala Václav SK Boršice B 2039 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Zlín C 2198 Macura Emil ŠK Zlín D 2048 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK Zlín C 2198 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1965 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Zlín C 2198 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov B 2020 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Zlín C 2198 Tkadlec Miloslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2088 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Baník Havířov "A" 2230 Michenka Jozef ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2384 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Baník Havířov "A" 2230 Pacl Václav LaborTech Ostrava "B" 2262 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Baník Havířov "A" 2230 Dawidów Jacek SK Slavia Orlová "A" 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Baník Havířov "A" 2230 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov 2167 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Baník Havířov "A" 2230 Vrátný Radim Mittal Ostrava "B" 2230 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Baník Havířov "A" 2230 Wieczorek Zbigniew MSA Dolní Benešov "A" ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Baník Havířov "A" 2230 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2287 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Baník Havířov "A" 2230 Mikrut Dariusz Jakl Karviná "A" 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Baník Havířov "A" 2230 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá "A" 2235 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Baník Havířov "A" 2230 Caletka Radomír Slezan Opava "A" 2232 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Baník Havířov "A" 2176 Schuster Vít Slezan Opava "A" 1984 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Baník Havířov "A" 2176 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2107 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Baník Havířov "A" 2176 Novosadová Kristýna ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 1935 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Baník Havířov "A" 2176 Pagáč Jaroslav Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1905 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Baník Havířov "A" 2176 Merta Vlastimil Slavia Orlová "B" 1841 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Baník Havířov "A" 2176 Škola Miroslav Mittal Ostrava "B" 2151 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 Baníl Havířov B 2176 Bělačík Jan Jakl Karviná B 2078 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Baníl Havířov B 2176 Vlachopulos Georgis Lokomotiva Krnov 2104 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Baníl Havířov B 2176 Fiřt Stanislav LaborTech Ostrava B 2355 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Baníl Havířov B 2176 Dobrovolský Ladislav ŠK Šenov A 2378 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Baníl Havířov B 2176 Jurcik Martin TŽ Třinec C ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 Baníl Havířov B 2176 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 2130 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Baníl Havířov B 2176 Kárník Pavel Slavoj Bruntál A 2339 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Baníl Havířov B 2176 Caletka Radomír Slezan Opava B 2146 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Baníl Havířov B 2176 Benda Aleš TJ Mořkov A 2217 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Baník HavířovA" 2147 Závěšický Petr Sokol Dobrá A" 2056 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Baník HavířovA" 2147 Kopec Ladislav NH Ostrava A" 2182 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Baník HavířovA" 2147 Řehulka Pavel ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 1993 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Baník HavířovA" 2147 Novák Jiří Slávia Orlová B" 2029 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Baník HavířovA" 2147 Paździora Michal ŠK Stonava A" 2079 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Baník HavířovA" 2147 Škola Miroslav NH Ostrava B" 2171 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Baník HavířovA" 2147 Vícha Marek VOKD Poruba A" 1897 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Baník Havířov C Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová C 2161 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Baník Havířov C 2147 Baldrman Bedřich Slavia Havířov A 2035 1 soutěž