Hráč Veselý Miroslav

Veselý Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Veselý Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1949
Elo mezinárodní: 1967
ID: 7082
FIDE ID: 322342
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 ŠK Zlín B 1967 1949 Bartošek Ivan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1747 1723 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Zlín 1967 1949 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2029 2032 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Zlín B 1952 1955 Zapletal Oldřich ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2009 1978 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Zlín B 1965 1955 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1986 1962 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zlín B 1965 1955 Ryšánek Jakub TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1840 1840 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zlín B 1974 1955 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2038 2017 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín B 1974 1955 Smilek Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1962 1985 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlín B 1975 1955 Machalík Marek Sokol Postoupky A 1923 1923 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlín B 1975 1955 Zvardoň Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1980 1989 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín B 1969 1960 Pagáč Jaroslav TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1869 1868 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlín B 1969 1960 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1919 1910 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlín B 1982 1960 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město C 1865 1904 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zlín C 1983 1950 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky B 2122 2105 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlín C 1965 1950 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město E 1978 1968 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlín C 1965 1950 Beil Martin ŠO Kunovice B 2187 2203 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zlín B 1983 1950 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž C 1995 1982 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlín B 1983 1950 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1946 1920 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín B 1974 1950 Havránek Michal SK Boršice A 2020 2042 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlín B 1974 1950 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město C 1903 1867 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlín B 1965 1950 Gabryš Lukáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1936 1944 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín B 1983 1950 Krčmář Milan ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1894 1957 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín B 1983 1950 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 1938 1926 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín B 1938 1928 Slížek Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1937 1913 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zlín 1982 1950 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín 1983 1950 Šedý Ctirad ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1913 1864 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Zlín B 1938 1955 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1889 1892 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK Zlín B 1938 1955 Smilek Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1985 2013 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Zlín B 1938 1955 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1904 1892 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Zlín B 1938 1955 Netušil Jan Sokol Postoupky A 1886 1899 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Zlín B 1938 1955 Novák Josef TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1876 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Zlín B 1938 1955 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1930 1951 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Zlín B 1938 1955 Zpěváková Kateřina ŠK Staré Město D 1924 1874 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Zlín 1938 1955 Staszko Martin TŽ Třinec 2025 2034 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Zlín 1938 1955 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Ostrava 2168 2169 0
2015/2016 10 Zlín C 1938 1955 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1912 1930 0
2015/2016 8 Zlín C 1938 1955 Kubín Petr Gumárny Zubří 2009 2018 ½
2015/2016 7 Zlín C 1938 1955 Trčálek David Lužná 1664 1738 1
2015/2016 6 Zlín C 1938 1955 Čáň Václav Zašová 1869 1946 ½
2015/2016 4 Zlín C 1938 1955 Malčánek Jan Val.Bystřice 2109 2097 0
2015/2016 2 Zlín C 1938 1955 Janček Milan Slavičín 1806 0
2015/2016 1 Zlín C 1938 1955 Plšek Pavel Hošťálková B 1971 1953 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Zlín B 1938 1955 Gergela Antonín ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1694 1695 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zlín B 1938 1955 Štefanko Igor CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1813 1814 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zlín B 1938 1955 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 1961 2004 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zlín B 1938 1955 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov A 1803 1832 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zlín B 1938 1955 Kubačák Lubomír Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2026 2032 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zlín B 1938 1955 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město D 2004 1857 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zlín B 1989 1977 Tesař Jiří ŠK Hustopeče 1466 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zlín B 1989 1977 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1902 1884 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Zlín C 1989 1977 Netušil Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1807 1867 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zlín C 1989 1977 Zapletal Oldřich ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1878 1947 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zlín C 1989 1977 Tkadlec Miloslav CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2109 2105 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zlín C 1989 1977 Růčka Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1925 1887 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zlín C 1989 1977 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž C 2043 2038 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zlín C 1989 1977 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město C 2045 2033 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zlín “A“ 1981 1978 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2113 2112 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zlín C 1981 1978 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2017 2018 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zlín C 1981 1978 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2176 2163 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zlín C 1981 1978 Zapletal Oldřich ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1861 1947 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zlín C 1981 1978 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2059 2066 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zlín C 1981 1978 Válek František TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1908 1842 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zlín C 1981 1978 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2045 2027 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zlín "B" 1981 1978 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec "B" 2069 2055 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zlín "B" 1981 1978 Plšek Pavel TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1981 1944 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zlín "B" 1981 1978 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Dobrá 1865 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Zlín B 1999 1993 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město B 2009 2003 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zlín B 1999 1993 Wiezner Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 1733 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Zlín C 1999 1993 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2009 2003 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zlín C 1999 1993 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2018 2017 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zlín C 1999 1993 Kopčil Milan ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2045 2060 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zlín C 1999 1993 Vaculík Lubomír TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1942 1961 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zlín C 1999 1993 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov A 1849 1847 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zlín C 1999 1993 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1773 1858 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zlín C 1999 1993 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1852 1879 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zlín C 1999 1993 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1991 2050 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Zlín C 2039 2027 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice 2034 2060 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Zlín C 2039 2027 Pukl Rostislav ŠK Staré Město C 1971 2017 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zlín C 2039 2027 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město B 2158 2149 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zlín C 2039 2027 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2040 2066 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Zlín C 2039 2027 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 1988 1982 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Zlín C 2039 2027 Opravil Karel T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2068 2072 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Zlín D 2039 2027 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1856 1882 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zlín D 2039 2027 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice B 1980 2015 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zlín D 2039 2027 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město E 1866 1935 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zlín D 2039 2027 Navrátilík Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2102 2095 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zlín D 2039 2027 Tkadlec Miloslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2103 2132 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zlín D 2039 2027 Sochna Dušan ŠK Staré Město D 2139 2115 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Zlín D 2039 2027 Kolouch Jiří TJ Vlčnov A 1882 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Zlín D 2040 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2021 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Zlín D 2040 Doležal Karel ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 2043 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Zlín D 2040 Bačák Martin Slavia Kroměříž B 2076 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Zlín D 2040 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice B 2148 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Zlín D 2040 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město E 2164 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Zlín D 2040 Kubín Petr CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2021 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Zlín D 2040 Zelenka Milan TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2173 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Zlín D 2040 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1857 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Zlín C 2040 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2120 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Zlín C 2040 Ševčík Leoš TJ Spartak Adamov 1947 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Zlín C 2040 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov 1945 ½
2009/2010 10 SK Zlin C 2038 Břoušek Jiří CHESSMONT Roznov 2072 1
2009/2010 9 SK Zlin C 2038 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumarny Zubri 1846 ½
2009/2010 8 SK Zlin C 2038 Machalík Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky 1909 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Zlin C 2038 Volčík Luděk SK Borsice A 1922 1
2009/2010 5 SK Zlin C 2038 Bártek Jan MKS Holesov B 1851 1
2009/2010 4 SK Zlin C 2038 Hájek Čestmír TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 2020 ½
2009/2010 2 SK Zlin C 2038 Dobeš Vojtěch SK Stare Mesto E 1874 1
2009/2010 1 SK Zlin C 2038 Slovák Pavel SK Zlin D 2094 ½
2009/2010 9 SK Zlin E 2038 Růčka Petr TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1981 1
2009/2010 7 SK Zlin E 2038 Kozáček Radomír TJ Sokol Vizovice 1897 0
2009/2010 5 SK Zlin E 2038 Maňák Antonín TJ Sokol Huslenky 1914 1
2009/2010 2 SK Zlin E 2038 Votava Petr TJ Sokol Usti 2126 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Zlin E 2038 Raška Václav SO Brumov-Bylnice 1903 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Zlín B 2062 Fuksík Jakub A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2143 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Zlín B 2062 Lacko Jan ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2203 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Zlín B 2062 Ciprys David Tatran Poštorná 2047 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Zlín B 2062 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město C 2048 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zlín B 2062 Vicenec Roman T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2046 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zlín B 2062 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov 1983 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zlín B 2062 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město B 2090 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zlín B 2062 Uhmann Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1975 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zlín B 2062 Mohapl Petr TJ Tatran Litovel B 2083 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zlín B 2062 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 2060 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Zlín D 2027 Konopecký František TJ Sokol Postoupky 2000 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Zlín D 2027 Rojar Libor Loko Uherský Ostroh 1846 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Zlín D 2027 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1965 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Zlín D 2027 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov B 2020 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Zlín D 2027 Kulišťák Milan CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1996 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Zlín D 2027 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2012 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Zlín D 2027 Válek František ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1877 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Zlín D 2027 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín C 2146 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Zlín D 2027 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1957 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Zlín D 2027 Krejčiřík Radim ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1897 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Zlín D 2027 Partyš Petr SK Boršice B 1951 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Zlín B 2027 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Zlín B 2027 Zdražil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2051 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Zlín B 2027 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1895 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Zlín B 2027 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel B 2084 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK SK Zlín C 2008 Sohr Vladimír LOKO Zábřeh 2116 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK SK Zlín C 2008 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2104 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK SK Zlín C 2008 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2064 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK SK Zlín C 2008 Partyš Petr SK Boršice 1978 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK SK Zlín C 2008 Přidal Ondřej ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2161 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK SK Zlín C 2008 Šnevajs Heřman Tatran Litovel B 2035 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK SK Zlín C 2008 Vávra Pavel AŠK DA Olomouc 2153 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK SK Zlín C 2008 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov 2096 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Zlin D 2008 Hruška Karel TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 1824 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Zlin D 2008 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1827 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Zlin D 2008 Kozojed Vlastislav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 2002 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Zlin D 2008 Ambros Zdenek TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1849 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Zlin D 2008 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 2020 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Zlin D 2008 Růčka Alois TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1914 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Zlín C 2012 Knápek František Sokol Bystřička 1825 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Zlín C 2012 Sviták Josef ORA SV Slavičín 1829 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Zlín C 2012 Hájek Čestmír Sokol Franc. Lhota 1987 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Zlín C 2012 Břoušek Jiří TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2025 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Zlín C 2012 Škrobák Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1795 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Zlín C 2012 Novák Josef TJ Val. Meziříčí 1892 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Zlín C 2012 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov B 1948 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Zlín C 2012 Veselský František ŠKZ Vsetín B 1999 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Zlín C 2012 Foukal František ŠK Zlín D 1963 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Zlín C 2012 Krčmář Milan Spartak V.Klobouky 2021 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Zlín C 2012 Častulík Jiří ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1786 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1985 Solanský Václav TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1876 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1985 Růčka Alois Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1939 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1985 Sviták Josef S. ORA SV Slavičín 1814 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1985 Novák Josef TJ Val. Meziříčí 1873 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1985 Konečný Zdeněk TJ Gumárny Zubří 2002 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1985 Burdík Miloslav TJ Sokol Bystřička 1853 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1985 Blaha Antonín TJ Sokol Vizovice 1771 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1985 Hromada Petr Sokol Franc. Lhota 1943 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1985 Krčál Michal ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1983 ½