Hráč Bačák Petr

Bačák Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Bačák Petr
Oddíl: Slavia Kroměříž
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1912
Elo mezinárodní: 1890
ID: 10827
FIDE ID: 315176
Rok narození: 1982
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 1907 1922 Jasný Igor TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1923 1905 ½
2018/2019 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 1891 1922 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 2054 2060 1
2018/2019 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1891 1922 Havránek Michal SK Boršice A 1961 1965 ½
2018/2019 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1887 1922 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín B 1915 1907 1
2018/2019 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1887 1922 Opluštil Vladimír Sokol Postoupky A 1951 1911 ½
2018/2019 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1906 1922 Čechál Martin ŠK Holešov A 1980 1990 0
2018/2019 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1906 1922 Rojar Libor ŠK Staré Město D 1865 1869 0
2018/2019 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 1887 1907 Trčálek David ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1742 1851 1
2018/2019 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1884 1907 Kubačák Lubomír ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2007 1999 ½
2018/2019 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 1891 1922 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2086 2071 0
2018/2019 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 1887 1922 Gawlas Roman ŠK Velké Losiny 1951 1940 0
2018/2019 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 1887 1907 Mayer Josef SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 1989 1972 1
2018/2019 6 Slavia Kroměříž E 1906 1922 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 0 1545 1
2018/2019 2 Slavia Kroměříž E 1887 1907 Vrzal Filip Sokol Postoupky C 1231 1231 1
2017/2018 10 Slavia Kroměříž D 1877 1924 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1876 1899 ½
2017/2018 9 Slavia Kroměříž D 1893 1924 Symerský Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2125 2073 ½
2017/2018 6 Slavia Kroměříž D 1904 1924 Vančura Jakub Sokol Postoupky B 1626 1748 1
2017/2018 5 Slavia Kroměříž D 1877 1924 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město E 1957 1968 1
2017/2018 4 Slavia Kroměříž D 1877 1924 Knotek Josef ŠO Kunovice B 1949 1995 ½
2017/2018 1 Slavia Kroměříž D 1909 1930 Janál Vladimír ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1984 1982 ½
2017/2018 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 1891 1924 Sedláček Roman TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1744 1708 1
2017/2018 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 1877 1924 Vraj Karel ŠK Zlín B 1914 1885 1
2017/2018 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1877 1924 Hrtánek Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1987 1989 ½
2017/2018 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1893 1924 Dungl Martin Sokol Postoupky A 2060 2060 0
2017/2018 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1893 1924 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1890 1872 0
2017/2018 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1904 1924 Břoušek Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1928 1921 ½
2017/2018 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1904 1924 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice A 1826 1822 ½
2017/2018 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1877 1924 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2115 2110 0
2017/2018 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1877 1924 Chutný Aleš ŠK Holešov A 1957 1922 0
2017/2018 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 1877 1924 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Boršice A 2034 2013 ½
2017/2018 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1909 1930 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 2063 2019 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 1904 1924 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1931 1928 0
2017/2018 3 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 1877 1924 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov 1959 1908 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 1877 1924 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město B 1896 1909 ½
2016/2017 11 Slavia Kroměříž D 1980 2012 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1875 ½
2016/2017 9 Slavia Kroměříž D 1980 2012 Bačák Martin Sokol Postoupky B 2085 2078 ½
2016/2017 4 Slavia Kroměříž D 1980 2012 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1883 1862 1
2016/2017 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 1980 2012 Macura Emil TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 2004 1935 0
2016/2017 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1980 2012 Bednařík Josef ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2090 2140 0
2016/2017 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1980 2012 Havránek Michal SK Boršice A 2039 2073 0
2016/2017 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1980 2012 Večeřa Petr Sokol Postoupky A 2039 2037 ½
2016/2017 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1980 2012 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1945 1911 0
2016/2017 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1980 2012 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1944 1911 1
2016/2017 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1980 2012 Dubina Pavel TJ Vlčnov A 2136 2095 ½
2016/2017 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1980 2012 Bobalík Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1949 1899 1
2016/2017 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 1980 2012 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 2017 2007 ½
2016/2017 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1980 2012 Vrátný Radim ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2179 2210 ½
2016/2017 11 Slavia Krom��� B 1980 2012 Šaršon Ondřej �K Lokomotiva Brno B 1817 1843 ½
2016/2017 10 Slavia Krom��� B 1980 2012 Tichý David Spartak Adamov 2034 1810 ½
2016/2017 8 Slavia Krom��� B 1980 2012 Šmíd Jan �K Star� M�sto B 1944 1911 ½
2016/2017 7 Slavia Krom��� B 1980 2012 Marečková Martina Jezdci Jundrov 2173 2092 ½
2016/2017 6 Slavia Krom��� B 1980 2012 Stančík Jakub Zbrojovka Vset�n 1956 1968 ½
2016/2017 5 Slavia Krom��� B 1980 2012 Krmela Aleš �achy Ho���lkov� 2023 2022 0
2016/2017 3 Slavia Krom��� B 1980 2012 Horák Bronislav �K Ku�im 1950 1901 0
2016/2017 2 Slavia Krom��� B 1980 2012 Chládek Vlastimil �K GARDE Lipovec 2015 2045 ½
2016/2017 1 Slavia Krom��� B 1980 2012 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2044 2043 ½
2015/2016 11 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1980 2012 Vraj Karel Sokol Hošťálková 1755 1849 1
2015/2016 10 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1980 2012 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín 1969 1987 1
2015/2016 9 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1980 2012 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město "B" 1944 1911 0
2015/2016 8 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1980 2012 Zajíček Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 2048 2026 1
2015/2016 6 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1980 2012 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 0
2015/2016 5 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1980 2012 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov 2041 2046 1
2015/2016 4 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1980 2012 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2149 2181 1
2015/2016 2 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1980 2012 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov 2117 2087 0
2015/2016 1 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1980 2012 Židek Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2185 2180 ½
2015/2016 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 1980 2012 Havránek Michal SK Boršice A 2039 2073 ½
2015/2016 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 1980 2012 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město D 1842 1850 ½
2015/2016 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1980 2012 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1944 1911 ½
2015/2016 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1980 2012 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky B 1823 1885 1
2015/2016 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1980 2012 Pospíšil Ignác ŠK Holešov A 1931 1953 ½
2015/2016 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1980 2012 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1918 1869 0
2015/2016 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1980 2012 Hrtánek Jiří Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2025 2030 0
2015/2016 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1980 2012 Zajíček Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2048 2026 0
2015/2016 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1980 2012 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín B 2023 2027 1
2015/2016 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 1980 2012 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1874 1883 ½
2015/2016 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1980 2012 Macura Emil Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 2004 1935 1
2014/2015 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 2036 2042 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK Hustopeče 1983 1966 ½
2014/2015 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 2036 2042 Kubíček Pavel OREL Ořechov 1977 1963 ½
2014/2015 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 2036 2042 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2041 2048 0
2014/2015 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 2036 2042 Sekanina Jiří ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2029 2042 1
2014/2015 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 2036 2042 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2105 2111 0
2014/2015 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 2036 2042 Dungl Martin Sokol Postoupky 2105 2104 1
2014/2015 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 2036 2042 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2084 2057 ½
2014/2015 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 2036 2042 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín B 2059 2036 0
2014/2015 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 2036 2042 Páral Adam ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1930 1977 ½
2014/2015 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 2036 2042 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2121 2123 ½
2014/2015 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 2036 2042 Věchet Stanislav Moravská Slavia Brno 2204 2171 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Postoupky B 2036 2042 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 1935 1945 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Postoupky B 2036 2042 Vidlář Pavel TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1999 2008 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Postoupky B 2036 2042 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž C 2043 2038 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Postoupky B 2036 2042 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město C 2115 2110 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Postoupky B 2036 2042 Smilek Petr Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1980 1982 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Postoupky B 2036 2042 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice A 2140 2159 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Postoupky B 2036 2042 Pálka Bronislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1913 1905 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Postoupky B 2036 2042 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1921 1956 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Postoupky B 2036 2042 Lev Pavel Sokol Hošťálková A 2175 2200 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Postoupky B 2036 2042 Jasný Igor TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1874 1987 1
2013/2014 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 2059 2066 Jasný Igor CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1951 1
2013/2014 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 2059 2066 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov A 1787 1828 1
2013/2014 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 2059 2066 Pukl Rostislav ŠK Staré Město D 1961 1996 1
2013/2014 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 2059 2066 Tomečková Aneta Sokol Postoupky B 1769 1722 1
2013/2014 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 2059 2066 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1850 1866 1
2013/2014 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 2059 2066 Hájek Čestmír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1940 1981 1
2013/2014 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 2059 2066 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2045 2027 0
2013/2014 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 2059 2066 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 1981 1978 ½
2013/2014 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 2059 2066 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 2100 2105 ½
2013/2014 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 2059 2066 Straděj Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2022 2010 1
2013/2014 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 2059 2066 Gabriel Lubomír ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2056 0
2013/2014 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 2059 2066 Vláčil Vladimír Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2058 2035 0
2013/2014 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 2059 2066 Kunc Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla 2053 2047 1
2013/2014 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 2059 2066 Navrátilík Pavel Sokol Postoupky 2142 2152 ½
2013/2014 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 2059 2066 Kredl Karel Moravská Slavia Brno 2083 2080 ½
2013/2014 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 2059 2066 Zavacký Peter ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2118 2136 ½
2013/2014 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 2059 2066 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2066 2085 0
2013/2014 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 2059 2066 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2057 2081 ½
2013/2014 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 2059 2066 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2063 2042 0
2013/2014 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 2059 2066 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2117 2121 1
2012/2013 10 Slavia Kroměříž D 2018 2017 Vrtal Jaroslav KK-ŠK Osvětimany 2109 2110 1
2012/2013 9 Slavia Kroměříž D 2018 2017 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 1958 1999 ½
2012/2013 8 Slavia Kroměříž D 2018 2017 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1805 1769 1
2012/2013 7 Slavia Kroměříž D 2018 2017 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice B 2027 2089 0
2012/2013 6 Slavia Kroměříž D 2018 2017 Major Robert TJ Bojkovice A 1824 1
2012/2013 5 Slavia Kroměříž D 2018 2017 Petrželka Josef TJ Polešovice 2253 2261 0
2012/2013 4 Slavia Kroměříž D 2018 2017 Rakušan Miroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1802 1904 1
2012/2013 3 Slavia Kroměříž D 2018 2017 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1907 1
2012/2013 2 Slavia Kroměříž D 2018 2017 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice C 1841 1846 1
2012/2013 1 Slavia Kroměříž D 2018 2017 Strakáč Petr TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 2066 2097 0
2012/2013 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 2018 2017 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1840 1867 1
2012/2013 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 2018 2017 Válek František TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1863 1825 1
2012/2013 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 2018 2017 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 1999 1993 ½
2012/2013 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 2018 2017 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1991 2050 0
2012/2013 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 2018 2017 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2009 2003 ½
2012/2013 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 2018 2017 Havránek Michal SK Boršice A 2055 2054 1
2012/2013 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 2018 2017 Štverák Milan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2046 2042 1
2012/2013 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 2018 2017 Kopčil Milan ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2045 2060 1
2012/2013 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 2018 2017 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2028 2046 ½
2012/2013 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 2018 2017 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov A 1734 1
2011/2012 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 2015 2013 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2056 2031 ½
2011/2012 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 2015 2013 Píše Jan Spartak Adamov 2051 2033 0
2011/2012 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 2015 2013 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2124 2117 ½
2011/2012 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 2015 2013 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2058 2019 ½
2011/2012 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 2015 2013 Předínský Vladan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1797 0
2011/2012 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 2015 2013 Jurák Stanislav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1828 1849 0
2011/2012 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 2015 2013 Kopčil Milan ŠK Zlín C 2058 2074 1
2011/2012 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 2015 2013 Vicenec Roman T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2037 1990 ½
2011/2012 7 Slavia Kroměříž 2015 2013 Hrabal Michal A64 Grygov B 2046 2048 0
2011/2012 6 Slavia Kroměříž 2015 2013 Zimniok Lubomír Šachový klub Karviná 2125 2127 0
2011/2012 3 Slavia Kroměříž 2015 2013 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město 2249 2290 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2053 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín C 2044 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2053 Parák Dominik SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2138 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2053 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2120 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2053 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2021 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2053 Šudřich Radek ŠK Holešov 2113 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2053 Partyš Petr SK Boršice 1989 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2053 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2142 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2053 Masák Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2053 Vičar Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2053 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž 2121 ½
2010/2011 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 2053 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město E 2084 ½
2010/2011 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 2053 Tkadlec Miloslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2104 0
2010/2011 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 2053 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov B 2035 ½
2010/2011 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 2053 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín D 1999 ½
2010/2011 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 2053 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 1998 ½
2010/2011 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 2053 Maňák Antonín ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1927 ½
2010/2011 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 2053 Kopčil Milan TJ FS Napajedla A 2067 0
2010/2011 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 2053 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2021 ½
2010/2011 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 2053 Hrabovský Vladimír ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1999 ½
2010/2011 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 2053 Beseda Roman TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2137 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2021 Chutný Aleš MKS Holesov B 1739 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2021 Rachůnek Milan SK Stare Mesto D 2020 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2021 Beneš Miroslav SK Zlin C 1986 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2021 Smetana Rostislav TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1661 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2021 Vidlář Pavel SO Slavia-Fatra 1978 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2021 Hodovský Jiří SK Zlin D 2087 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2021 Martinák Josef SK Borsice B 1830 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2021 Břoušek Jiří CHESSMONT Roznov 2072 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2021 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumarny Zubri 1919 1
2009/2010 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 2021 Mikulů Lukáš SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1978 1
2009/2010 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 2021 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2133 ½
2009/2010 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 2021 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2099 0
2009/2010 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 2021 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2156 0
2009/2010 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 2021 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2071 1
2009/2010 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 2021 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 Brno 2091 0
2009/2010 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 2021 Dvořák Martin MKS Holešov 2093 ½
2009/2010 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 2021 Porč Pavel Orel Ořechov 1808 1
2009/2010 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 2021 Zapletal Jiří SK Prostějov 2166 0
2009/2010 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 2021 Vlach Karel ŠK Zlín B 2161 0
2009/2010 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 2021 Uhmann Jan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2128 0
2008/2009 11 Slavie Kroměříž B 2039 Lukaštík David ŠK Staré Město E 1891 ½
2008/2009 10 Slavie Kroměříž B 2039 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 1997 0
2008/2009 9 Slavie Kroměříž B 2039 Kozák Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 2144 1
2008/2009 8 Slavie Kroměříž B 2039 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov B 2040 ½
2008/2009 7 Slavie Kroměříž B 2039 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín D 2018 ½
2008/2009 6 Slavie Kroměříž B 2039 Častulík Jiří ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1799 1
2008/2009 5 Slavie Kroměříž B 2039 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město D 2063 ½
2008/2009 4 Slavie Kroměříž B 2039 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 2076 0
2008/2009 3 Slavie Kroměříž B 2039 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Boršice A 2133 ½
2008/2009 2 Slavie Kroměříž B 2039 Bartas Pavel ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1876 1
2008/2009 1 Slavie Kroměříž B 2039 Toman David ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1821 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Zlín B 2039 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2151 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Zlín B 2039 Zavadil Michal ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2062 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Zlín B 2039 Mayer Josef Tatran Poštorná 2102 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Zlín B 2039 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 2008 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zlín B 2039 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2124 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zlín B 2039 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2084 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zlín B 2039 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2103 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zlín B 2039 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1984 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zlín B 2039 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 2059 ½
2007/2008 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 1978 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín C 2057 ½
2007/2008 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 1978 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2073 1
2007/2008 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 1978 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 1735 1
2007/2008 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 1978 Kašný Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 1833 1
2007/2008 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 1978 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město E 1887 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1978 Bartas Pavel Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1900 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1978 Bártek Jan DK Kroměříž 1829 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1978 Petřík Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1985 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1978 Navrátil Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1917 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1978 Petrželka Josef TJ Polešovice 2230 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1978 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město F 1811 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1978 Foukal František ŠK Zlín E 1928 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1978 Daněk Libor ŠK Rapos Sulimov 2028 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1978 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1866 1
2006/2007 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1959 Beil Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2197 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1959 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 2038 1
2006/2007 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1959 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice B 1775 1
2006/2007 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1959 Lekeš René Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1773 1
2006/2007 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1959 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov B 1873 0
2006/2007 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1959 Palica Jiří Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1892 1
2006/2007 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1959 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1780 0
2006/2007 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1959 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice A 1982 ½
2006/2007 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 1959 Rachůnek Martin ŠK Staré Město C 2050 ½
2006/2007 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1959 Valešová Šárka ŠK Zlin D 1885 1
2006/2007 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1959 Kolouch Jiří TJ Vlčnov 1792 ½
2006/2007 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1959 Noha Michal ŠK Staré Město D 1988 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1907 Dvouletý Tomáš LOKO Uherský Ostroh B 1780 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1907 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 2010 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1907 Hora Vratislav SK Boršice B 2073 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1907 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2105 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1907 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice 1820 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1907 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 1988 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1907 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 1989 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1907 Krejčiřík Radim TJ Napajedla 1933 ½
2004/2005 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 1903 Molnár Jiří TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1818 1
2004/2005 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 1903 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun 1941 0
2003/2004 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 1994 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2110 0
2003/2004 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 1994 Dopita Bohumil A64 Grygov B 2056 0
2003/2004 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 1994 Frnka René ŠK Šumperk 2196 0
2003/2004 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 1994 Vávra Pavel ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2217 ½
2003/2004 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 1994 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž A 2206 0
2003/2004 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 1994 Havránek Michal SK Boršice 1955 0