Hráč Šimoník Adam

Šimoník Adam

User Pic
Jméno: Šimoník Adam
Oddíl: ŠK Veselí n/M
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1905
Elo mezinárodní: 1889
ID: 31020
FIDE ID: 350630
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1891 1909 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov 1880 1897 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1891 1909 Varga Marian Vinohrady Brno 1829 1857 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1887 1907 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2030 2051 0
2012/2013 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1887 1907 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1977 1963 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1887 1907 Trmač Radek TJ Spartak Adamov 1774 1756 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1887 1907 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1910 1921 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1887 1907 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slavia Brno 1961 1970 1
2012/2013 9 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1887 1907 Šimek Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1723 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1887 1907 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2037 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1885 1921 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2174 2208 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1885 1921 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2031 0
2011/2012 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1885 1921 Švihel Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 2042 2038 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1885 1921 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1875 0
2011/2012 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1885 1921 Křápek Miroslav KŠ TJ Bučovice 1838 1
2011/2012 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1885 1921 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno B 2079 2097 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1885 1921 Žitný Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1949 0
2011/2012 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1885 1921 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2195 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1885 1921 Nepomucký Ondřej TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2234 2234 ½
2011/2012 9 Veselí C 1885 1921 Solařík Pavel Kněždub 1632 0
2011/2012 4 Veselí C 1885 1921 Drgáč Lubor Dubňany 1720 1
2011/2012 3 Veselí C 1885 1921 Kubiš Ivan Strážnice 2002 1945 ½
2011/2012 7 SK Boršice 1885 1921 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec 1718 1796 1
2011/2012 6 SK Boršice 1885 1921 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 ½
2011/2012 5 SK Boršice 1885 1921 Pospíšil Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 2055 2081 0
2011/2012 4 SK Boršice 1885 1921 Ta Van Duy Chess Most 1882 2035 0
2011/2012 3 SK Boršice 1885 1921 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 1678 1802 1
2011/2012 2 SK Boršice 1885 1921 Zavadilová Karolína ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1755 1728 ½
2011/2012 1 SK Boršice 1885 1921 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička 1697 1777 ½
2011/2012 7 SK Boršice 1885 1921 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov 1953 2051 0
2011/2012 6 SK Boršice 1885 1921 Svoboda Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1982 2026 0
2011/2012 5 SK Boršice 1885 1921 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 1678 1802 1
2011/2012 4 SK Boršice 1885 1921 Zavadilová Karolína ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1755 1728 ½
2011/2012 3 SK Boršice 1885 1921 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička 1697 1777 ½
2011/2012 2 SK Boršice 1885 1921 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1930 1956 1
2011/2012 1 SK Boršice 1885 1921 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1976 2030 0
2010/2011 2 SK Boršice 1841 Kubošová Hana SK Slavia Orlová 1553 1
2010/2011 1 SK Boršice 1841 Walach Adam TŽ Třinec 1300 1
2010/2011 9 Veselí n.M. C 1841 Šimek Radek Prušánky B 1737 1
2010/2011 8 Veselí n.M. C 1841 Zubalík Miroslav Ždánice 2002 ½
2010/2011 7 Veselí n.M. C 1841 Bělík Evžen Dubňany A 1871 0
2010/2011 6 Veselí n.M. C 1841 Racek Michal Kyjov B 1903 0
2010/2011 3 Veselí n.M. C 1841 Múčka Miroslav Strážnice 1562 1
2010/2011 2 Veselí n.M. C 1841 Matula Roman Šardice 1772 ½
2010/2011 1 Veselí n.M. C 1841 Borufka Roman Hodonín B 1911 1
2010/2011 11 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1841 Halámka Radek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1755 1
2010/2011 10 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1841 Čechal Jan Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1854 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1841 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1995 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1841 Válek Milan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1722 1
2010/2011 7 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1841 Lapúník Pavel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1719 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1841 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1849 1
2010/2011 4 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1841 Křápek Miroslav KŠ TJ Bučovice 1840 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1841 Varga Marian Vinohrady Brno A 1761 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1841 Petráň Tomáš ŠK 64 Brno B 1899 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1841 Němec Miloslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1894 ½
2010/2011 11 SK Boršice "B" 1841 Bareš Jáchym ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1582 1
2010/2011 10 SK Boršice "B" 1841 Alfimov Igor ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1763 1
2010/2011 9 SK Boršice "B" 1841 Jireš Jiří SK DDM Vyškov 1759 0
2010/2011 8 SK Boršice "B" 1841 Novotný Richard Sokol Bedřichov 1888 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Boršice "B" 1841 Kavoň Rastislav ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 1
2010/2011 4 SK Boršice "B" 1841 Hájek Lukáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1595 0
2010/2011 3 SK Boršice "B" 1841 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město "B" 1785 1
2010/2011 4 SK Boršice 1841 Walach Adam TŽ Třinec 1300 1
2010/2011 3 SK Boršice 1841 Marek Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1893 0
2010/2011 2 SK Boršice 1841 Kubošová Hana SK Slavia Orlová 1553 1
2010/2011 1 SK Boršice 1841 Valenčíková Sandra TJ Slovan Havířov 1250 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1797 Šebesta Josef Sokol Kyjov B 1912 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1797 Zubalík Miroslav KOVO Ždánice 2031 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1797 Borufka Roman ŠK Hodonín B 1756 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1797 Bělík Evžen ŠK Dubňany 1941 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1797 Hala Gabriel Sokol Kněždub 1806 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1797 Kašpárek Zdeněk ŠK Ježov 1429 1
2009/2010 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1797 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1846 0
2009/2010 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1797 Orálek Radek KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1777 0
2009/2010 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1797 Škoda Martin ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1952 0
2009/2010 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1797 Kusalík Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1977 0
2009/2010 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1797 Pelikán Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1706 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1797 Sochna Dušan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2084 0
2009/2010 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1797 Matula Roman Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1741 0
2009/2010 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1797 Nikodém Gustav Moravská Slavia Brno A 1911 0
2009/2010 11 SK Veseli nad Moravou 1797 Jodl Daniel Rosada Prostejov 1677 ½
2009/2010 10 SK Veseli nad Moravou 1797 Spaček Marcel SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1604 0
2009/2010 9 SK Veseli nad Moravou 1797 Lapčík Václav SK Stare Mesto "B" 1679 ½
2009/2010 8 SK Veseli nad Moravou 1797 Phamová Xuan Mai SK Zlin 1692 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Veseli nad Moravou 1797 Ondračka Václav SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1819 0
2009/2010 6 SK Veseli nad Moravou 1797 Dvořák Adam SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1864 0
2009/2010 5 SK Veseli nad Moravou 1797 Langnerová Karolína TZ Trinec 1881 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Veseli nad Moravou 1797 Rydzewski Pawel Slavia Orlova "B" 1720 0
2009/2010 3 SK Veseli nad Moravou 1797 Volčík Luděk SK Borsice "B" 1922 0
2009/2010 2 SK Veseli nad Moravou 1797 Ryšavý Jan Sokol Postoupky "A" 1839 0
2009/2010 1 SK Veseli nad Moravou 1797 Richter Michael Sokol Postoupky "B" 1509 1
2008/2009 11 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1574 Holomek Pavel ŠK Dubňany A 1464 1
2008/2009 10 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1574 Sedlář Vít KŠ TJ Bučovice 1466 1
2008/2009 9 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1574 Machala Libor Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1713 1
2008/2009 8 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1574 Dufek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1752 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1574 Vrzal Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1756 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1574 Dryšl František Podlužan Prušánky B 1629 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1574 Holomek Pavel ŠK Dubňany B 1464 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1574 Pařízek Ivan Sokol Kyjov B 1633 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1574 Bartošek Pavel Sokol Kněždub 1322 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1574 Strmiska Pavel TJ KOVO Ždánice 1794 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1574 Šišák Libor Sokol Bzenec 1699 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1574 Vajčner Vít Jiskra Strážnice 1632 1
2008/2009 11 TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1574 Gorba Matěj SK Rošáda Prostějov 1550 1
2008/2009 10 TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1574 Hájek Oskar TJ Tatran Postorna 1250 0
2008/2009 9 TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1574 Premus Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1955 0
2008/2009 8 TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1574 Čudek Martin SO TJ VOKD Poruba 1100 1
2008/2009 7 TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1574 Staňa Marek SK Stare Mesto "A" 1782 0
2008/2009 6 TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1574 Sikora Lukáš SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1655 1
2008/2009 5 TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1574 Krejčí David SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1533 1
2008/2009 4 TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1574 Náplava Jakub SK Borsice "B" 1749 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1574 Lessy Tomáš SK Stare Mesto "B" 1359 1
2008/2009 2 TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1574 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1969 1
2008/2009 1 TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1574 Kawulok Marek TZ Trinec 1911 1
2007/2008 11 TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1505 Stachoň Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1473 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1505 Košťálek Filip SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1100 1
2007/2008 9 TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1505 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havirov 1633 1
2007/2008 8 TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1505 Dihel Martin SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1533 1
2007/2008 7 TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1505 Kozel Jiří BSS Frydek-Mistek D 1785 0
2007/2008 6 TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1505 Pavelek Tomáš BSS Frydek-Mistek C 1794 0
2007/2008 5 TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1505 Hemzal Martin TJ Tatran Postorna 1250 1
2007/2008 4 TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1505 Menšík František SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1490 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1505 Zpěváková Jana SK SSS Stare Mesto B 1250 1
2007/2008 2 TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1505 Salvadori Marco TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1381 1
2007/2008 1 TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1505 Náplava Jakub SK Borsice B 1406 0
2007/2008 9 Veselí C 1505 Kříž Petr Ježov 1540 0
2007/2008 8 Veselí C 1505 Bina Zdenek Jiskra Strážnice ½
2007/2008 7 Veselí C 1505 Okénka Bronislav Kyjov B ½
2007/2008 6 Veselí C 1505 Eliáš Petr Kněždub 1340 1
2007/2008 5 Veselí C 1505 Schottl František Prušánky B 1644 1
2007/2008 4 Veselí C 1505 Skřivánek Oldřich Dubňany B 1537 ½
2007/2008 3 Veselí C 1505 Borufka Roman Hodonín B 1521 ½
2007/2008 2 Veselí C 1505 Zeman Václav Ždánice 1743 ½
2007/2008 1 Veselí C 1505 Wrhel Vladimír Domanín 1388 0
2007/2008 9 Veselí n.M 1505 Slováček Jan Strážnice p.V. B 1661 ½
2007/2008 7 Veselí n.M 1505 Budín Marek Prušánky C 1410 1
2007/2008 6 Veselí n.M 1505 Úradník Ondřej Milotice 1
2007/2008 5 Veselí n.M 1505 Šraděja Jan Kněždub B 1428 ½
2007/2008 4 Veselí n.M 1505 Kladňák Martin Dubňany C 0
2007/2008 2 Veselí n.M 1505 Jurutka Vladimír Kyjov C 1
2007/2008 1 Veselí n.M 1505 Jurček Martin Ždánice B 1429 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Veselí n.M. D 1250 Poláček Arnošt OREL Milotice 1634 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Veselí n.M. D 1250 Dryšl Kamil TJ Podlužan Prušánky C 1534 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Veselí n.M. D 1250 Múčka Miroslav TJ Jiskra Strážnice 1540 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Veselí n.M. D 1250 Solařík Pavel TJ Sokol Kněždub B 1607 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Veselí n.M. D 1250 Šafář Eduard Sokol Bzenec B 1752 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Veselí n.M. D 1250 Hlaváč Dalibor SK STAK Domanín B 1641 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Veselí n.M. D 1250 Dlouhý Petr ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov C 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Veselí n.M. D 1250 Chovanec Martin SK Horáček Sudoměřice B 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Veselí n.M. D 1250 Budovič Jan OREL Dolní Bojanovice 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1250 Káčerek Antonín ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov B 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1250 Pilař Karel SK Ježov 1477 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1250 Karapetyan David Lokomotiva Brno 1100 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1250 Čermák Jan SK DDM Vyškov 1100 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1250 Jurková Blanka Duras BVK Královo Pole 1100 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1250 Šuťjak Martin Tatran Poštorná 1100 ½
2005/2006 8 Veselí N.m. C Šerák Tomáš Prušánky B 1539 0
2005/2006 7 Veselí N.m. C Hejda Jaroslav Kyjov 0
2005/2006 4 Veselí N.m. C Padalík Luděk Hodonín C 1659 0
2005/2006 3 Veselí N.m. C Antoš Miloslav Strážnice p.V. B 1589 ½
2005/2006 1 Veselí N.m. C Jagoš František Kněždub 1480 ½
2005/2006 9 Veselí D Fanta Jiří Jiskra Strážnice 1718 ½
2005/2006 8 Veselí D Možnar Petr Sudoměřice C 1502 0
2005/2006 7 Veselí D Wrhel Vladimír Domanín B 1407 0
2005/2006 6 Veselí D Horák Jan Kyjov C 1
2005/2006 5 Veselí D Vraňan Josef Dolní Bojanovice 0
2005/2006 4 Veselí D Ducháč Jan Kněždub B 0
2005/2006 3 Veselí D Racek Kamil Kyjov B 1476 0
2005/2006 2 Veselí D Dryšl Kamil Prušánky C 1536 0
2005/2006 1 Veselí D Šrámek Pavel Sudoměřice B 0