Hráč Beneš Miroslav

Beneš Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Beneš Miroslav
Oddíl: Slavia Kroměříž
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2057
Elo mezinárodní: 2074
ID: 12648
FIDE ID: 325945
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 2074 2057 Fuksík Jakub A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2150 2171 0
2018/2019 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 2063 2057 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Velké Losiny 2047 2076 ½
2018/2019 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 2063 2057 Kapusta Petr TJ Vlčnov 2184 2177 ½
2018/2019 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 2054 2057 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice 1709 1713 1
2018/2019 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 2054 2057 Zádrapa Radek Zbrojovka Vsetín 2021 2041 1
2018/2019 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 2065 1999 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín 1879 1909 1
2018/2019 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 2065 1999 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1963 1985 0
2018/2019 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 1982 1999 Mlénský Dalibor SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2106 2096 1
2018/2019 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 1982 1999 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2070 2056 1
2018/2019 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 1976 1999 Vránová Zdeňka ŠK Staré Město B 1964 1970 0
2018/2019 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 2074 2057 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2124 2123 1
2018/2019 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 2063 2057 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 1992 2007 1
2018/2019 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 2063 2057 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky A 2061 2050 ½
2018/2019 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 2054 2057 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město D 1990 1991 ½
2018/2019 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 2065 1999 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2345 2362 0
2018/2019 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1982 1999 Novák Josef TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1891 1934 1
2018/2019 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1976 1999 Bolacký Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2222 2223 1
2017/2018 11 EMKaD Hole�ov 2004 2009 Pyš Zbyněk Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1931 1987 1
2017/2018 7 EMKaD Hole�ov 2021 2009 Novák Josef Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1909 1934 1
2017/2018 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 2004 2009 Pálka Bronislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1935 1953 1
2017/2018 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 2019 2009 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín B 1868 1857 ½
2017/2018 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 2019 2009 Bolacký Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2228 2257 0
2017/2018 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 2007 2009 Bačák Martin Sokol Postoupky A 2075 2080 1
2017/2018 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 2007 2009 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1906 1909 1
2017/2018 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 2021 2009 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1925 1987 0
2017/2018 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 2021 2009 Zpěvák Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 2342 2366 0
2017/2018 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 2019 2009 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1975 2019 ½
2017/2018 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 2019 2009 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2109 2095 ½
2017/2018 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1988 1981 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město C 2076 2078 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2019 2009 Hošek Martin Jezdci Jundrov 2144 2118 0
2017/2018 9 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2007 2009 Zádrapa Radek Zbrojovka Vsetín 2066 2074 0
2017/2018 8 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2007 2009 Mayer Josef SK Podlužan Prušánky 2053 2032 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2021 2009 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2081 2093 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2019 2009 Uhmann Jan VSK Universita Brno 2075 2081 1
2017/2018 4 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2019 2009 Tikovský Alexandr Moravská Slavia Brno B 2166 2163 0
2017/2018 3 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2019 2009 Kičmer Petr TJ Vlčnov 2191 2177 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2019 2009 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město B 2038 2024 1
2017/2018 1 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 1988 1981 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim 1910 1829 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Holešov A 2025 2017 Vrátný Radim ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2179 2210 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK Holešov A 2025 2017 Vavřík Jiří ŠK Staré Město C 2044 2037 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Holešov A 2025 2017 Babula Milan TJ Vlčnov A 2192 2228 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Holešov A 2025 2017 Bobalík Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1949 1899 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Holešov A 2025 2017 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín B 2023 2027 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Holešov A 2025 2017 Kopčil Milan TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 2006 2021 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Holešov A 2025 2017 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2073 2061 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Holešov A 2025 2017 Bačák Martin Sokol Postoupky A 2085 2078 0
2016/2017 11 Slavia Krom��� B 2025 2017 Marko Daniel �K Lokomotiva Brno B 1833 1830 ½
2016/2017 10 Slavia Krom��� B 2025 2017 Mižák Ján Spartak Adamov 1944 1923 1
2016/2017 9 Slavia Krom��� B 2025 2017 Sysel Michal �K Duras BVK B 1951 1937 1
2016/2017 8 Slavia Krom��� B 2025 2017 Zpěváková Jana �K Star� M�sto B 2055 2052 1
2016/2017 7 Slavia Krom��� B 2025 2017 Hošek Martin Jezdci Jundrov 2070 2093 ½
2016/2017 6 Slavia Krom��� B 2025 2017 Štverák Milan Zbrojovka Vset�n 2038 2041 0
2016/2017 5 Slavia Krom��� B 2025 2017 Krejča Jakub �achy Ho���lkov� 1996 1971 ½
2016/2017 4 Slavia Krom��� B 2025 2017 Pech Václav MKS Vy�kov 1949 1936 0
2016/2017 3 Slavia Krom��� B 2025 2017 Křena Bohuslav �K Ku�im 1940 1974 1
2016/2017 2 Slavia Krom��� B 2025 2017 Handl Martin �K GARDE Lipovec 2090 2107 0
2016/2017 1 Slavia Krom��� B 2025 2017 Mayer Josef SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2095 2029 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Zlín 2025 2017 Mrva Marek TJ Ostrava 2227 2200 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zlín "A" 2025 2017 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2156 2072 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zlín "A" 2025 2017 Hromada Pavel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2188 2192 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zlín "A" 2025 2017 Hofírek Benedikt Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2238 2175 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zlín "A" 2025 2017 Veselý Martin TJ Ostrava "A" 2089 2105 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zlín "A" 2025 2017 Káňa Pavel ŠK Karviná "A" 2052 2048 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zlín "A" 2025 2017 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zlín "A" 2025 2017 Holemář David Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2295 2269 1
2015/2016 7 Moravská Slávia D 2025 2017 Vaculíková Renáta Univerzita C 1865 0
2015/2016 6 Moravská Slávia D 2025 2017 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov C 1985 2004 ½
2015/2016 2 Moravská Slávia D 2025 2017 Štencel Václav Lokomotiva J 1892 0
2015/2016 6 Moravská Slávia D 2025 2017 Pakosta Miroslav Jezdci Jundrov D 2106 2112 0
2015/2016 3 Moravská Slávia D 2025 2017 Vaculíková Renáta Univerzita C 1865 0
2015/2016 2 Moravská Slávia D 2025 2017 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov C 1985 2004 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Zlín B 2025 2017 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1918 1869 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zlín B 2025 2017 Bolacký Jiří Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2209 2237 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zlín B 2025 2017 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město D 2047 2070 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zlín „A“ 1935 1945 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město „A“ 2028 2045 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Zlín B 1935 1945 Partyš Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2088 2056 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Zlín B 1935 1945 Tikovský Alexandr Moravská Slavia Brno 2208 2222 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zlín B 1935 1945 Kubíček Pavel OREL Ořechov 1977 1963 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zlín B 1935 1945 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2073 2047 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zlín B 1935 1945 Mičulka David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2056 2042 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zlín B 1935 1945 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zlín B 1935 1945 Navrátilík Pavel Sokol Postoupky 2100 2104 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zlín B 1935 1945 Novák Vítězslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1974 1966 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Zlín C 1935 1945 Bačák Petr Sokol Postoupky B 2036 2042 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Zlín C 1935 1945 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2052 2056 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zlín C 1935 1945 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1930 1928 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zlín C 1935 1945 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město D 2112 2102 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zlín C 1935 1945 Karlík Ondřej Sokol Hošťálková A 2138 2167 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zlín C 1935 1945 Bosák Jan TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2175 2166 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zlín C 1935 1945 Kunc Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 2057 2078 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zlín C 1935 1945 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž C 2124 2124 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zlín C 1935 1945 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2054 2023 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zlín “A“ 1986 1989 Dvořák Adam Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2119 2189 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zlín “A“ 1986 1989 Neoral Antonín TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2148 2146 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zlín C 1986 1989 Rakušan Miroslav Sokol Postoupky B 1765 1831 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zlín C 1986 1989 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2085 2064 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zlín C 1986 1989 Tkadlec Miloslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2086 2066 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zlín C 1986 1989 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město D 2098 2077 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zlín C 1986 1989 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž C 2103 2109 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zlín C 1986 1989 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 2043 2071 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zlín "B" 1986 1989 Kufa Václav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1834 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zlín "B" 1986 1989 Švancara Petr Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2094 2092 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zlín "B" 1986 1989 Veselský František TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1929 1929 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zlín "B" 1986 1989 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2096 2101 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Zlín B 1967 1963 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město B 1905 1967 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Zlín B 1967 1963 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2159 2147 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zlín B 1967 1963 Křížek František TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2000 1995 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zlín B 1967 1963 Tesař Jiří ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1467 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zlín B 1967 1963 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město C 1692 1768 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zlín B 1967 1963 Bureš Vít ŠK Duras BVK B 2158 2159 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zlín B 1967 1963 Šerák Jaroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1615 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Zlín C 1967 1963 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město D 2058 2046 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Zlín C 1967 1963 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice A 2027 2089 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zlín C 1967 1963 Vrtal Jaroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 2109 2110 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zlín C 1967 1963 Pala Vladimír TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2278 2255 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zlín C 1967 1963 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město E 1905 1967 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zlín C 1967 1963 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1928 1939 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zlín C 1967 1963 Růčka Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1942 1983 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zlín C 1967 1963 Krčmář Milan TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1969 1996 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zlín C 1967 1963 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2135 2103 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zlín C 1967 1963 Kulišťák Milan CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2080 2115 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Zlín C 1967 1961 Křížek František SK Boršice 2018 2034 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Zlín C 1967 1961 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2043 2052 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zlín C 1967 1961 Kredl Karel Spartak Adamov 2110 2106 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zlín C 1967 1961 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2103 2101 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zlín C 1967 1961 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2058 2019 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zlín C 1967 1961 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2137 2114 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zlín C 1967 1961 Pálka Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1953 1935 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zlín C 1967 1961 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1994 1963 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Zlín D 1967 1961 Šudřich Radek ŠK Holešov A 2078 2077 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zlín D 1967 1961 Náplava Petr SK Boršice B 1882 1891 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zlín D 1967 1961 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1906 1923 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zlín D 1967 1961 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2105 2070 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zlín D 1967 1961 Pyš Zbyněk CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1987 1985 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Zlín D 1967 1961 Macura Emil TJ FS Napajedla A 2025 2078 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zlín D 1967 1961 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 1932 1949 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Zlín D 1967 1961 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov A 2004 1925 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Zlín D 1939 Straděj Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2061 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Zlín D 1939 Kopčil Milan TJ FS Napajedla A 2067 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Zlín D 1939 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž B 1988 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Zlín D 1939 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2069 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Zlín D 1939 Tkadlec Miloslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2104 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Zlín D 1939 Navrátilík Pavel ŠK Holešov B 2156 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Zlín D 1939 Beseda Roman TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2137 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Zlín D 1939 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 2013 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Zlín C 1939 Opluštil Vladimír TJ Sokol Postoupky 1874 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Zlín C 1939 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice 1901 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Zlín C 1939 Sládek Vladislav TJ Spartak Adamov 2060 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Zlín C 1939 Michalčák Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2102 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Zlín C 1939 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2021 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Zlín C 1939 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2003 1
2009/2010 11 SK Zlin C 1986 Frýbort Pavel SK Borsice B 1814 0
2009/2010 10 SK Zlin C 1986 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Roznov 1907 1
2009/2010 8 SK Zlin C 1986 Bačák Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 2021 0
2009/2010 7 SK Zlin C 1986 Rachůnek Milan SK Stare Mesto D 2020 1
2009/2010 6 SK Zlin C 1986 Partyš Petr SK Borsice A 1969 0
2009/2010 5 SK Zlin C 1986 Zajíček Radek MKS Holesov B 1843 1
2009/2010 4 SK Zlin C 1986 Krčmář Milan TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1996 1
2009/2010 2 SK Zlin C 1986 Fusek Lukáš SK Stare Mesto E 1796 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Zlín B 1986 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov 2002 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Zlín B 1986 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2012 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Zlín B 1986 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2091 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Zlín B 1986 Berisha Fadil ŠK 64 Brno 2025 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Zlín B 1986 Pehal Luděk Orel Ořechov 1817 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Zlín B 1986 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž B 2016 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Zlín B 1986 Dobeš Oldřich SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1990 0
2008/2009 10 MKS Holešov B 1954 Křížek František SK Boršice A 2059 ½
2008/2009 6 MKS Holešov B 1954 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 1950 1
2008/2009 1 MKS Holešov B 1954 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město D 2008 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Zlín "C" 1954 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2014 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Zlín "C" 1954 Trapl Dalibor TJ VOKD Poruba 2048 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Zlín "C" 1954 Chliapas Nikos ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 1950 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Zlín "C" 1954 Pán Vladimír Slavoj Bruntál 2035 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zlín "C" 1954 Kalivoda Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2112 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zlín "C" 1954 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2024 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zlín "C" 1954 Pagáč Jaroslav Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1931 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zlín "C" 1954 Jelínek Marek TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2084 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zlín "C" 1954 Maňák Antonín Zbrojovka Vsetín 1902 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zlín "C" 1954 Beseda Roman TJ Mořkov 2163 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zlín "C" 1954 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov 2084 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Zlín D 1952 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1914 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Zlín D 1952 Ludvík Roman Loko Uherský Ostroh 1633 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Zlín D 1952 Lukaštík David ŠK Staré Město E 1920 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Zlín D 1952 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov B 1945 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Zlín D 1952 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2001 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Zlín D 1952 Častulík Libor ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1688 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Zlín D 1952 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín C 2093 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Zlín D 1952 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 2024 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Zlín D 1952 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 1969 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK SK Zlín C 1968 Šaňák František SK Boršice 1959 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK SK Zlín C 1968 Skácelík Petr ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2260 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK SK Zlín C 1968 Sochor Stanislav A64 Grygov B 2109 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK SK Zlín C 1968 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel B 2098 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK SK Zlín C 1968 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov 2141 ½
2006/2007 11 MKS Holešov B 1968 Staňa Marek ŠK Staré Město D 1791 1
2006/2007 9 MKS Holešov B 1968 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město C 2018 0
2006/2007 8 MKS Holešov B 1968 Slížek Josef TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1987 0
2006/2007 7 MKS Holešov B 1968 Štverák Milan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2074 ½
2006/2007 6 MKS Holešov B 1968 Dvouletý Tomáš TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 1794 1
2006/2007 4 MKS Holešov B 1968 Kašpárek Radoslav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1710 1
2006/2007 1 MKS Holešov B 1968 Vojkůvka Libor TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1896 1
2005/2006 8 DURAS BRNO C 1951 Šimbera Jiří OREL OŘECHOV 2048 ½
2005/2006 7 DURAS BRNO C 1951 Hromádko Martin SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2038 0
2005/2006 3 DURAS BRNO C 1951 Horák Miroslav TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 1962 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Vlčnov 1951 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1912 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Vlčnov 1951 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město C 2157 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Vlčnov 1951 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice 1942 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Vlčnov 1951 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 1777 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Vlčnov 1951 Kunc Miroslav TJ Napajedla 2069 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Vlčnov 1951 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 1988 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Vlčnov 1951 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 1989 0