Hráč Černý Michal

Černý Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Černý Michal
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1589
Elo mezinárodní: 1601
ID: 42315
FIDE ID: 391964
Rok narození: 2006
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1601 1589 Gemsová Tereza TJ Ostrava 1458 1634 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1601 1589 Anděl Vít TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1538 1497 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1601 1589 Krejčok Tobiáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1803 1716 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1580 1589 Tomanec Samuel SK Slavia Orlová B 1077 1328 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1580 1589 Kovář Matěj TJ Sokol Ústí 1563 1607 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1601 1589 Procházka Miroslav Šachový oddíl SK Horní Lhota 0 1297 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1594 1589 Jakubál Petr Valašské Klobouky A 0 1824 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1594 1589 Zůbek Ladislav Valašské Klobouky B 0 1673 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1580 1589 Mařák Jakub ŠK Zlín D 1322 1493 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1601 1589 Kučera Pavel ŠK Staré Město E 1732 1732 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1594 1589 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice B 1759 1671 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1594 1589 Vaňková Marie ŠO Kunovice B 1291 1377 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1538 1590 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1538 1590 Vaňková Marie ŠO Kunovice 1321 1382 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1538 1590 Kubín Tomáš Daniel TJ Sokol Postoupky 1267 1244 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1556 1590 Hofschneider Petr ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1099 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1556 1590 Babula Matěj ŠK Staré Město C 1229 1254 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1556 1590 Hlouch Lubomír ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1556 1590 Spáčilová Klára ŠK Staré Město D 1014 1080 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1556 1590 Kamas Gabriel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 0 1233 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1556 1590 Kozel Ondřej ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 0 0 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zlín 1538 1590 Oborný Tomáš TJ Ostrava 1749 1751 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zlín 1538 1590 Bušos Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1477 1570 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlín 1538 1590 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1643 1598 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín 1538 1590 Vantuch Lucian BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1882 1944 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlín 1549 1590 Dvořáček Jan Matyáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1469 1601 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín 1549 1590 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "A" 1750 1773 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín 1455 1514 Karlík Jáchym Šachy Hošťálková 1470 1522 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín 1455 1514 Gregůrková Nikola Agentura 64 Grygov 1590 1607 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín 1455 1514 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město "B" 1353 1520 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1556 1590 Zůbek Ladislav Valašské Klobouky A 0 1701 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1556 1590 Žáček Lubomír Šachový oddíl SK Horní Lhota 0 1695 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1549 1590 Petrůj Roman Valašské Klobouky B 0 1088 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1549 1590 Solař Lukáš SK Brumov-Bylnice B 0 1341 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1538 1590 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město E 1820 1748 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1556 1590 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice 1959 1740 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1556 1590 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1722 1730 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1549 1590 Šimčík Jan ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1820 1762 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1549 1590 Machala Matěj ŠK Zlín C 0 1301 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1549 1590 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov B 1161 1506 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1455 1514 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1750 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Zlín 1320 1329 Nytra Ondřej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1608 1479 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK Zlín 1320 1329 Gřes Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1395 1302 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Zlín 1320 1329 Miklosz Michael OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1384 1222 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Zlín 1320 1329 Novák Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1142 1131 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Zlín 1320 1329 Dvořáková Olga ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1478 1533 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Zlín 1320 1329 Khadash Kamil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1383 1352 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Zlín 1320 1329 Dančáková Klára ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1438 1444 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Zlín 1320 1329 Všetulová Viktorie ŠK Staré Město "B" 1299 1391 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Zlín 1320 1329 Londin Martin SK Prostějov 1591 1591 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1320 1329 Hampala Martin ŠK Staré Město D 1000 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1320 1329 Kovář Matěj Sokol Ústí 1408 1445 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1320 1329 Foltýnek Stanislav ŠK Staré Město C 1165 1317 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1320 1329 Otáhalová Nela ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1000 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1320 1329 Večeřa Dominik Sokol Postoupky 1384 1392 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1320 1329 Krchňáček Jakub ŠO Kunovice 1000 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1320 1329 Charčenko Valerij Sokol Postoupky B 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1320 1329 Jestříbek Martin TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1519 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1320 1329 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1572 ½
2015/2016 9 Zlín-Malenovice B 1320 1329 Dubovecký Josef Zlín D 1658 1728 0
2015/2016 8 Zlín-Malenovice B 1320 1329 Kunc Ondřej Slavičín C 1252 1
2015/2016 7 Zlín-Malenovice B 1320 1329 Ondrašica Lukáš Slavičín B 1000 1
2015/2016 6 Zlín-Malenovice B 1320 1329 Ondruška Martin Valašské Klobouky B 1000 1
2015/2016 3 Zlín-Malenovice B 1320 1329 Němec Jakub Napajedla C 1317 1312 1
2015/2016 2 Zlín-Malenovice B 1320 1329 Fojtů Vojtěch Valašské Klobouky A 1726 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1320 1329 Holeček Dominik ŠK Staré Město C 1231 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1320 1329 Kovář Matěj Sokol Ústí 1408 1445 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1320 1329 Bouzek Ondřej ŠO Kunovice 1214 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1320 1329 Kopecký Matěj Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1058 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1320 1329 Suchánek Hanuš ŠK Zlín 1356 1367 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1320 1329 Opluštil Pavel Sokol Postoupky 1431 1387 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1320 1329 Konečný Jan ŠK DDM Slavičín 1000 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1320 1329 Katrňák Michal ŠK Staré Město D 1101 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1320 1329 Hobza Vojtěch ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1000 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zlínterm 1169 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice 1250 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zlínterm 1169 Husa Štěpán ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1086 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zlínterm 1169 Hlúšek Michal SK Boršice 1000 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zlínterm 1169 Martinec Daniel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1073 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zlínterm 1169 Kovář Matěj Sokol Ústí 1250 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zlínterm 1169 Katrňák Michal ŠK Staré Město C 1093 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zlínterm 1169 Vašek Jakub KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1000 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zlínterm 1169 Hubík Vladimír ŠK DDM Slavičín 1000 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zlínterm 1169 Ponížil Matěj ŠK Zlín 1000 1