Hráč Dvořák Petr

Dvořák Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Dvořák Petr
Oddíl: Sokol Postoupky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1750
Elo mezinárodní: 1779
ID: 12231
FIDE ID: 327760
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 8 Sokol Postoupky B 1766 1763 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1840 1659 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Postoupky B 1766 1763 Richvalský Patrik ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1569 1547 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Postoupky B 1766 1763 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město E 1806 1836 0
2017/2018 11 Sokol Postoupky A 1787 1763 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1632 1647 ½
2017/2018 10 Sokol Postoupky A 1766 1763 Sewiola Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1718 1670 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Postoupky A 1766 1763 Kadlec Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1831 1841 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Postoupky A 1766 1763 Filák Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1717 1757 1
2016/2017 10 Sokol Postoupky B 1701 1749 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1870 0
2016/2017 7 Sokol Postoupky B 1701 1749 Macura Emil TJ Vlčnov B 2004 1935 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Postoupky B 1701 1749 Knotek Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1969 1979 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Postoupky B 1701 1749 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město E 1816 1894 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol Postoupky B 1701 1749 Zpěváková Kateřina TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1924 1874 ½
2016/2017 10 Sokol Postoupky A 1701 1749 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 0
2016/2017 9 Sokol Postoupky A 1701 1749 Ryšánek Jakub TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1516 0
2016/2017 8 Sokol Postoupky A 1701 1749 Palica Jiří ŠK Zlín B 1927 1978 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Postoupky A 1701 1749 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1889 1892 1
2016/2017 2 Sokol Postoupky A 1701 1749 Filák Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1825 1839 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Postoupky A 1701 1749 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1945 1911 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Postoupky 1701 1749 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín 1969 1987 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Postoupky C 1701 1749 Chutný Tomáš ŠK Holešov C 1717 1754 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Postoupky C 1701 1749 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1685 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Postoupky B 1701 1749 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín B 1839 1914 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Postoupky B 1701 1749 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 2025 2079 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Postoupky B 1701 1749 Křižák Eduard CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1791 1780 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Postoupky B 1701 1749 Doležal Karel Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2002 1994 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Postoupky C 1701 1749 Trávníček Jaroslav T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1801 1709 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Postoupky C 1701 1749 Chutný Tomáš ŠK Holešov C 1717 1754 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Postoupky C 1701 1749 Zlámal Michal ŠK Loukov 1672 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Postoupky 1629 1747 Pukl Rostislav ŠK Staré Město B 1974 2000 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Postoupky 1629 1747 Kredl Karel Moravská Slavia Brno 2092 2091 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Postoupky B 1629 1747 Stojan František ŠK Zlín C 1761 1830 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Postoupky B 1629 1747 Sedláček Roman TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1254 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Postoupky B 1629 1747 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1880 1919 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Postoupky B 1629 1747 Válek František Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1908 1845 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Postoupky B 1629 1747 Schwab Zdeněk ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1616 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Postoupky B 1629 1747 Vaculík Lubomír Sokol Hošťálková A 1888 1933 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Postoupky B 1629 1747 Růčka Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1925 1887 1
2014/2015 8 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1629 1747 Endlicher Milan SOKOL LITENČICE 1551 1
2014/2015 3 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1629 1747 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1595 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Postoupky B 1781 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 2015 2024 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Postoupky B 1781 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 1923 1940 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Postoupky B 1781 Zádrapa Radek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2034 2034 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Postoupky B 1781 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1797 1844 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Postoupky B 1781 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1846 1869 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Postoupky B 1781 Slížek Josef CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1984 1956 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Postoupky B 1781 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2045 2027 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Postoupky 1781 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2214 2211 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1785 Nevařil Jiří Spartak Uherský Brod 1558 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1785 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1739 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1785 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1616 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1785 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1796 1797 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1785 Žalčík Vincenc ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1758 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1785 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město F 1635 1688 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1783 Řadová Jana Slavia Kromeriz D 1476 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1755 Polášek Libor TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1660 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1755 Světinský Antonín TJ Vlčnov A 1907 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1755 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1784 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1744 Kašný Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 1833 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1744 Dvorský Roman ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1517 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1744 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1826 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1744 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1643 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1744 Dvorník Pavel DK Kroměříž 1710 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1744 Náplava Petr SK Boršice C 1815 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1744 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1851 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1744 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1950 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1744 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1889 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1751 TJ Polešovice 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1751 Tkáč Adam Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1527 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1751 Bařina Vít TJ Vlčnov B 1609 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Postoupky B 1751 Skařupa Josef ŠK Loukov 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Postoupky B 1751 Tomečková Aneta TJ Sokol Holešov 1315 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Postoupky B 1751 Vaverka Václav TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1429 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Postoupky B 1751 Ovečka Miroslav TJ Sokol Litenčice 1689 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1766 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice 1582 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1766 Jungman Petr ŠK Staré Město D 1672 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1766 Pfeffer Erik TJ Polešovice 1701 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1766 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov 1653 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1736 Svoboda Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1571 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1736 Přibyl Tomáš ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1431 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1736 Vrzal Martin Tatran Poštorná 1361 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1736 Novosadová Kristýna BŠŠ+ŠK FM C 1720 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1736 Hubáček Jiří TJ F.-S.Napajedla 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1736 Konštacký Matěj BŠŠ+ŠK FM B 2005 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1736 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1601 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1736 Juchelka Matěj TJ VOKD O.-Poruba 1730 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1736 Loucký Tomáš ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1508 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1736 Náplava Petr ŠK Boršice 1272 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1736 Palášek Jan TJ Sok.Postoupky B 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Postoupky A 1612 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ+DDM FM B 1587 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Postoupky A 1612 Stachovec Čeněk BŠS+DDM FM C 1456 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Postoupky A 1612 Medek Dominik ŠK Boršice 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Postoupky A 1612 Mourycová Jana ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1445 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Postoupky A 1612 Bleha Pavel A64 Grygov B 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Postoupky A 1612 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 Grygov A 1725 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Postoupky A 1612 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná 1661 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Postoupky A 1612 Dvořáková Anna Sokol Jedovnice 1285 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Postoupky A 1612 Machalík Marek Sokol Postoupky C 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Postoupky A 1612 Novotný Petr SŠŠ Staré Město B 1364 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Postoupky A 1612 Ryšavý Jindřich Sokol Postoupky B 1