Hráč Šenkýř Martin

Šenkýř Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Šenkýř Martin
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2108
Elo mezinárodní: 2103
ID: 13355
FIDE ID: 323047
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 Šachy Hošťálková 2111 2110 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec 2127 2138 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Zlín 2122 2110 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov 1915 1910 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Zlín 2122 2110 Tichý Miroslav SK Prostějov 1954 1977 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zlín 2111 2110 Zpěváková Kateřina ŠO Kunovice 1872 1838 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zlín 2111 2110 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město B 1973 1988 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlín 2106 2110 David Pavel ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2306 2285 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlín 2104 2108 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž B 2192 2161 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín 2104 2108 Matoušek Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2097 2048 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín 2103 2108 Trávníček Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2099 2099 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlín 2103 2108 Vaculík Jakub ŠK Velké Losiny 2162 2196 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlín 2103 2108 Mlénský Dalibor SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2116 2096 ½
2017/2018 9 Šachy Hošťálková 2099 2124 Mrva Marek TJ Ostrava "A" 2187 2183 1
2017/2018 7 Šachy Hošťálková 2106 2124 Ježek Adam Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2007 2028 ½
2017/2018 5 Šachy Hošťálková 2121 2124 Mičulka Petr Lokomotiva Brno A 2033 2026 0
2017/2018 4 Šachy Hošťálková 2099 2124 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2265 2269 0
2017/2018 3 Šachy Hošťálková 2099 2124 Vícha Martin KVS Ekodivize Opava 1954 1981 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zlín 2107 2124 Mazoch Jiří TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 1966 1964 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zlín 2099 2124 Holemář David Moravská Slavia Brno B 2305 2290 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlín 2106 2124 Kičmer Petr TJ Vlčnov 2191 2177 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín 2106 2124 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město B 2247 2237 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlín 2121 2124 Vitula Jan ŠK Kuřim 1951 1985 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlín 2121 2124 Kiša Lubomír VSK Universita Brno 2171 2188 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlín 2099 2124 Pakosta Miroslav Jezdci Jundrov 2174 2154 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín 2099 2124 Zádrapa Radek Zbrojovka Vsetín 2067 2074 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín 2099 2124 Uřičář Jakub SK Podlužan Prušánky 2151 2185 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín 2099 2124 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2028 2043 1
2016/2017 11 �K Duras BVK B 2154 2165 Danada Tomáš SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2197 ½
2016/2017 10 �K Duras BVK B 2154 2165 Mičulka David �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2018 2011 ½
2016/2017 9 �K Duras BVK B 2154 2165 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Krom��� B 2145 2168 ½
2016/2017 5 �K Duras BVK B 2154 2165 Bosák Jan Zbrojovka Vset�n 2148 2143 0
2016/2017 4 �K Duras BVK B 2154 2165 Karlík Ondřej �achy Ho���lkov� 2199 2186 ½
2016/2017 3 �K Duras BVK B 2154 2165 Jireš Jiří MKS Vy�kov 1955 2006 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Zlín 2154 2165 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov 2134 2155 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Zlín 2154 2165 Biolek Richard Agentura 64 Grygov 2464 2451 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Zlín 2154 2165 Lanč Alois Slavia Kroměříž 2329 2403 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Zlín 2154 2165 Zeberski Jakub Region Panda 2315 2386 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Zlín 2154 2165 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město 2239 2207 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Zlín 2154 2165 Blatný Pavel Moravská Slavia Brno 2370 2418 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Zlín 2154 2165 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2260 2264 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Zlín 2154 2165 Malík Jan TJ Ostrava 2291 2295 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Zlín 2154 2165 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2299 2291 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Zlín 2154 2165 Seidl Štěpán ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2233 2228 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zlín "A" 2154 2165 Lanč Alois Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2329 2403 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Zlín "A" 2154 2165 Hrabal Michal A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2059 2136 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zlín "A" 2154 2165 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2267 2281 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zlín "A" 2154 2165 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2260 2264 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zlín "A" 2154 2165 Šklíba Martin Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2255 2233 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zlín "A" 2154 2165 Malík Jan TJ Ostrava "A" 2291 2295 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zlín "A" 2154 2165 Poloch Petr ŠK Karviná "A" 2301 2284 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zlín "A" 2154 2165 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město "A" 2239 2207 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zlín "A" 2154 2165 Komárek David TJ Štefanydes Polička 2159 2144 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zlín "A" 2154 2165 Kubík Michael Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2226 2277 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Duras BVK B 2154 2165 Košata Jan ŠK Kuřim 2159 2139 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Duras BVK B 2154 2165 Walek Petr ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2153 2102 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Duras BVK B 2154 2165 Škoda Martin Silko Gambit Jihlava 2153 2155 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Duras BVK B 2154 2165 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2268 2248 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Duras BVK B 2154 2165 Hába Petr ŠK GORDIC 2481 2473 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Duras BVK B 2154 2165 Lakatoš Tomáš OREL Ořechov 2126 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Duras BVK B 2154 2165 Zatloukal Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2118 2108 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2174 2171 Židek Václav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2206 2197 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2174 2171 Rabatin Jakub Beskydská šachová škola z.s. „B“ 2226 2231 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2174 2171 Kulovaná Eva Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2255 2273 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2174 2171 Worek Joanna ŠK Staré Město „A“ 2275 2274 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2174 2171 Blahynka Martin ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2237 2224 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2174 2171 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 2224 2251 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2174 2171 Šobáň Jaroslav Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2110 2117 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2174 2171 Beil Martin Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2192 2198 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2174 2171 Šmajzr Martin Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2218 2217 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2174 2171 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2282 2286 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2174 2171 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 1909 1864 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zlín B 2174 2171 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2236 2247 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zlín B 2174 2171 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž B 2248 2249 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zlín B 2174 2171 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2185 2183 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2186 2184 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2272 2264 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2186 2184 Sochorová Petra Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2183 2182 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2186 2184 Blahynka Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2188 2235 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2186 2184 Walek Petr ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2099 2077 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2186 2184 Komárek David TJ ŠO Chrudim 2148 2151 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2186 2184 Dvořák Martin Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2194 2197 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2186 2184 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Ostrava 2132 2139 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2186 2184 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2199 2194 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2186 2184 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek “B“ 2212 2217 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2186 2184 Čižinský Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2160 2209 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2186 2184 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2177 2181 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zlín "B" 2186 2184 Jaworski Miroslaw TJ Slovan Havířov 2281 2335 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zlín "B" 2186 2184 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2274 2278 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zlín "B" 2186 2184 Cagašík Tomáš Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2235 2238 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zlín "B" 2186 2184 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2034 2041 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zlín "B" 2186 2184 Karhánek Pavel TJ VOKD Poruba 2142 2170 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zlín "B" 2186 2184 Kalivoda Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2195 2193 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zlín "B" 2186 2184 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2025 2033 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zlín "B" 2186 2184 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov "A" 2153 2162 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Zlín B 2171 2172 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2130 2136 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zlín B 2171 2172 Bílek Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2079 2079 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zlín B 2171 2172 Loubal Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2013 2005 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zlín B 2171 2172 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2057 2038 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zlín B 2171 2172 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slavia Brno 1961 1970 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zlín B 2171 2172 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK B 2162 2160 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zlín B 2171 2172 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1985 1974 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2171 2172 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2162 2160 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2171 2172 Dvořák Martin Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2186 2199 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2171 2172 Mitura Václav SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2164 2157 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2171 2172 Škoda Martin ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2017 2062 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2171 2172 Škaroupka Jiří ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2188 2165 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2171 2172 Kozel Jiří Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“ 2051 2079 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2171 2172 Šilar Lubomír 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2161 2153 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2171 2172 Strašil Pavel Tatran Litovel “B“ 2094 2093 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2171 2172 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2266 2257 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2171 2172 Olšar Jaroslav Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2233 2233 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2171 2172 Fuksík Jakub A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2169 2196 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Zlín C 2202 2201 Fiala Václav SK Boršice 2163 2187 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Zlín C 2202 2201 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město C 2249 2290 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zlín C 2202 2201 Sekanina Jiří Spartak Adamov 2146 2150 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zlín C 2202 2201 Lanč Alois ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2367 2403 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zlín C 2202 2201 Uřičář Jakub TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2212 2237 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zlín C 2202 2201 Motúz Karol TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2346 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zlín C 2202 2201 Gaša Andrej TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2257 2256 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Zlín C 2202 2201 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž B 2286 2282 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zlín C 2202 2201 Plachetka Ján ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2388 2350 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Zlín C 2202 2201 Valenta Vít T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2161 2165 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Zlín B 2202 2201 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město 2158 2146 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Zlín B 2202 2201 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2193 2186 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zlín B 2202 2201 Švanda Pavel ŠK Gordic 2159 2164 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zlín B 2202 2201 Beil Martin Slavia Kroměříž 2174 2178 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zlín B 2202 2201 Olšar Jaroslav Šachový klub Karviná 2231 2221 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zlín B 2202 2201 Nepomucký Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2234 2234 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zlín B 2202 2201 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec 2356 2353 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zlín B 2202 2201 Rodshtein Tereza Slavia Orlová 2244 2229 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Zlín B 2202 2201 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava B 2192 2198 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zlín B 2202 2201 Růžička Petr A64 Grygov B 2264 2263 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Zlín B 2202 2201 Neoral Antonín Tatran Litovel B 2150 2153 0
2010/2011 11 SK Zlin B 2158 Daniel Jiří Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2006 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Zlin B 2158 Mlýnek Petr SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2183 1
2010/2011 9 SK Zlin B 2158 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlova 2052 1
2010/2011 8 SK Zlin B 2158 Hladík Oto Mittal Ostrava 2194 0
2010/2011 7 SK Zlin B 2158 Malík Jan Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2243 1
2010/2011 6 SK Zlin B 2158 Buráň Jaroslav SK Stare Mesto 2202 0
2010/2011 5 SK Zlin B 2158 Karásek Lukáš SK Gordic 2183 0
2010/2011 4 SK Zlin B 2158 Obšivač Josef A64 Grygov B 2278 0
2010/2011 3 SK Zlin B 2158 Staszko Martin TJ TZ Trinec B 2040 1
2010/2011 2 SK Zlin B 2158 Strašil Pavel Tatran Litovel B 2125 1
2010/2011 1 SK Zlin B 2158 Zwardoň Vojtěch Jakl Karvina 2213 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Zlín C 2158 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 1958 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Zlín C 2158 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2199 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Zlín C 2158 Fiala Václav SK Boršice 2203 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Zlín C 2158 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2067 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Zlín C 2158 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2363 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Zlín C 2158 Fojtík Tomáš SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2137 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Zlín C 2158 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2202 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Zlín C 2158 Navrátilík Pavel ŠK Holešov 2156 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Zlín C 2158 Baňas Kamil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2225 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Zlín C 2158 Symerský Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2114 ½
2009/2010 11 SK Zlin C 2172 Pfeffer Erik SK Borsice B 1899 1
2009/2010 10 SK Zlin C 2172 Kulišťák Milan CHESSMONT Roznov 2006 1
2009/2010 9 SK Zlin C 2172 Kubín Petr TJ Gumarny Zubri 2091 ½
2009/2010 8 SK Zlin C 2172 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2093 0
2009/2010 7 SK Zlin C 2172 Studený Radovan SK Stare Mesto D 2101 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Zlin C 2172 Fiala Václav SK Borsice A 2151 0
2009/2010 5 SK Zlin C 2172 Votava Petr MKS Holesov B 2126 1
2009/2010 4 SK Zlin C 2172 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 2086 1
2009/2010 3 SK Zlin C 2172 Plšek Miroslav SO Slavia-Fatra 2130 1
2009/2010 2 SK Zlin C 2172 Knotek Josef SK Stare Mesto E 2018 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Zlín B 2172 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2182 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Zlín B 2172 Fiala Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2151 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Zlín B 2172 Dvořák Martin MKS Holešov 2093 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Zlín B 2172 Zapletal Jiří SK Prostějov 2166 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Zlín B 2172 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2132 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Zlín B 2172 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2133 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Zlín B 2172 Sochorová Petra ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2178 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Zlín B 2172 Nový Martin ŠK 64 Brno 2200 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Zlín B 2172 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov 2031 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Zlín B 2172 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2110 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Zlín B 2172 Svanda Josef SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2110 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Zlín B 2152 Bureš Jaroslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2243 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Zlín B 2152 Mlýnek Petr ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2222 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Zlín B 2152 Ciprys Martin Tatran Poštorná 2143 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Zlín B 2152 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město C 2115 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zlín B 2152 Opravil Karel T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2131 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zlín B 2152 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov 2130 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zlín B 2152 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2169 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zlín B 2152 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2170 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zlín B 2152 Pakosta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2156 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zlín B 2152 Butkiewicz Lukasz TJ Tatran Litovel B 2328 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zlín B 2152 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2109 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Zlín D 2152 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město D 2008 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Zlín D 2152 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 2076 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Zlín D 2152 Fiala Václav SK Boršice A 2154 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zlín D 2152 Jablečník Gustav Slavie Kroměříž B 2128 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zlín D 2152 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město E 2084 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zlín D 2152 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2063 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zlín D 2152 Růčka Petr ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1988 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zlín D 2152 Běhunčík Josef ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 2007 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Zlín C 2146 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž B 2040 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Zlín C 2146 Častulík Jiří ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1792 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Zlín C 2146 Hruška Karel Loko Uherský Ostroh 1844 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Zlín C 2146 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1957 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Zlín C 2146 Kopčil Milan ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 2003 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Zlín C 2146 Partyš Petr SK Boršice B 1951 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Zlín C 2146 Kozák Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 2138 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Zlín C 2146 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 2027 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Zlín C 2146 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1895 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Zlín C 2146 Sojka Aleš MKS Holešov B 2125 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Zlín C 2146 Kulišťák Milan CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1996 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Zlín B 2146 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2086 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Zlín B 2146 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2031 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Zlín B 2146 Fiala Vlastimil AŠK DA Olomouc 2076 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Zlín B 2146 Cupal Miroslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 2103 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Zlín B 2146 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1957 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Zlín B 2146 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2047 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Zlín B 2146 Strašil Pavel Tatran Litovel B 2186 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Zlín B 2146 Švancara Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2121 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Zlín B 2146 Řezníček Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž 2253 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Zlín B 2146 Baňas Kamil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK SK Zlín C 2117 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2157 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK SK Zlín C 2117 Zatloukal Petr SK Prostějov 2150 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK SK Zlín C 2117 Nový Martin ŠK 64 Brno 2125 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK SK Zlín C 2117 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž B 2177 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK SK Zlín C 2117 Veselský Josef SK Boršice ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK SK Zlín C 2117 Bureš Vít ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2168 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK SK Zlín C 2117 Zvolánek Libor A64 Grygov B 2169 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK SK Zlín C 2117 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel B 2230 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK SK Zlín C 2117 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 2041 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK SK Zlín C 2117 Cagašík Tomáš MKS Holešov 2277 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK SK Zlín C 2117 Uřičář Jakub ŠK SK Zlín B 2102 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Zlin D 2117 Rojar Libor TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 1841 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Zlin D 2117 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město E 1907 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Zlin D 2117 Kopčil Milan Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1972 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Zlin D 2117 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město C 2018 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Zlin D 2117 Kunčar Stanislav TJ Vlčnov 1813 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Zlin D 2117 Hlíva Tomáš ŠK Staré Město D 1976 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Zlin D 2117 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov B 1969 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Zlin D 2117 Konečný Zdeněk TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1994 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Zlin D 2117 Zádrapa Radek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2156 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK ZLÍN 1925 Reichel Tomáš TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1650 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK ZLÍN 1925 Tuma Jakub TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1669 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK ZLÍN 1925 Bílek Martin OAZA PRAHA 1776 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK ZLÍN 1925 Škut Michal ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1724 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Zlín C 1925 Burdík Miloslav Sokol Bystřička 1836 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Zlín C 1925 Filák František Sokol Franc. Lhota 1827 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Zlín C 1925 Jasný Igor TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1983 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Zlín C 1925 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1876 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Zlín C 1925 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil TJ Val. Meziříčí 1848 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Zlín C 1925 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov B 1968 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Zlín C 1925 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín B 1848 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Zlín C 1925 Stojan František ŠK Zlín D 1792 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Zlín C 1925 Orsák Radim Spartak V.Klobouky 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Zlín C 1925 Válek František ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1852 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK ZLÍN 1925 Vondra Lukáš LOKO DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 1727 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK ZLÍN 1925 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 GRYGOV 1883 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK ZLÍN 1925 Kozel Jan BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 1636 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK ZLÍN 1925 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "A" 2130 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK ZLÍN 1925 Uřičář Jakub ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1982 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK ZLÍN 1925 Bartas David LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1669 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK ZLÍN 1925 Čuprová Iva ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1617 1
2004/2005 7 Zlín 1948 Fučíková Leona Tábor 1648 1
2004/2005 6 Zlín 1948 Havlík Jindřich Plzeň A 1768 0
2004/2005 5 Zlín 1948 Vancl Jakub Liberec 1662 1
2004/2005 4 Zlín 1948 Svoboda Václav OAZA Praha 1912 ½
2004/2005 3 Zlín 1948 Kočiščák Jiří Frýdek-Místek 2017 0
2004/2005 2 Zlín 1948 Vysloužil Lukáš Grygov 1773 1
2004/2005 1 Zlín 1948 Dvouletý Pavel Staré Město 1992 0
2004/2005 7 Zlín 1948 Somer Jakub Havlíčkův Brod 1635 0
2004/2005 6 Zlín 1948 Kratochvíl Milan Loko Brno 1581 ½
2004/2005 5 Zlín 1948 Vysloužil Lukáš Grygov 1773 1
2004/2005 4 Zlín 1948 Zavadil Roman Brankovice 1696 1
2004/2005 3 Zlín 1948 Kočiščák Jiří Frýdek Místek 2017 0
2004/2005 2 Zlín 1948 Kraus Petr Bruntál 1638 1
2004/2005 1 Zlín 1948 Dvouletý Pavel Staré Město u U.H. 1992 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1948 Gogela Vladislav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1813 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1948 Sviták Josef S. ORA SV Slavičín 1814 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1948 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín B 1875 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1948 Bobalík Petr TJ Val. Meziříčí 1847 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1948 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1910 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1948 Herman Vladimír TJ Sokol Bystřička 1735 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1948 Šiman Libor TJ Sokol Vizovice 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1948 Smetana Rostislav Sokol Franc. Lhota 1734 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1948 Mužík Josef Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1871 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1948 Pagáč Jaroslav TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1899 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1948 Stojan František ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1801 1