Hráč Krejča Jakub

Krejča Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Krejča Jakub
Oddíl: Šachy Hošťálková z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2133
Elo mezinárodní: 2154
ID: 35479
FIDE ID: 365777
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 ŠK Zlín 2154 2133 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2189 2193 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Zlín 2154 2133 Novosadová Kristýna Jezdci Jundrov 2197 2178 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK Zlín 2132 2133 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2294 2280 1
2019/2020 2 Šachy Hošťálková 2154 2133 Holemář David Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 2261 2268 1
2019/2020 1 Šachy Hošťálková 2132 2133 Bosák Jan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2047 2041 1
2018/2019 11 Šachy Hošťálková 2156 2169 Pastirčák Milan Slavia Kroměříž 2284 2244 ½
2018/2019 10 Šachy Hošťálková 2144 2169 Gloser David 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2186 2096 1
2018/2019 9 Šachy Hošťálková 2144 2169 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová 2158 2163 ½
2018/2019 8 Šachy Hošťálková 2142 2169 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2269 2253 ½
2018/2019 7 Šachy Hošťálková 2142 2169 Tauš Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2119 2104 1
2018/2019 6 Šachy Hošťálková 2164 2169 Horák Jan Panda Rychnov n. K. 2027 1980 ½
2018/2019 5 Šachy Hošťálková 2164 2169 Seidl Štěpán ŠK Gordic 2157 2167 0
2018/2019 4 Šachy Hošťálková 2170 2149 Fiala Václav Jezdci Jundrov 2312 2251 0
2018/2019 3 Šachy Hošťálková 2155 2149 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město 2052 2031 1
2018/2019 2 Šachy Hošťálková 2155 2149 Michenka Jozef TJ Ostrava 2281 2250 ½
2018/2019 1 Šachy Hošťálková 2141 2149 Krejčí Jan TJ Tatran Litovel 2116 2107 1
2018/2019 10 Šachy Hošťálková B 2144 2169 Doležal Karel ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1957 1976 ½
2018/2019 3 Šachy Hošťálková B 2155 2149 Chmelař Zdeněk ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 1955 2007 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Zlín 2144 2169 Kapusta Petr TJ Vlčnov 2171 2177 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zlín 2142 2169 Worek Joanna ŠO Kunovice 2329 2294 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zlín 2142 2169 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2296 2265 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín 2164 2169 Motúz Karol Zbrojovka Vsetín 2380 0 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlín 2164 2169 Kalod Radek ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2460 2449 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlín 2170 2149 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž B 2459 2462 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín 2170 2149 Sluka Radek A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2315 2316 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlín 2155 2149 Jablonický Martin ŠK Velké Losiny ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlín 2141 2149 Mikeš Jan SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2307 2300 ½
2017/2018 11 Šachy Hošťálková 2117 2112 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic 2211 2223 ½
2017/2018 10 Šachy Hošťálková 2121 2112 Kubík Michael BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2251 2268 0
2017/2018 9 Šachy Hošťálková 2121 2112 Malík Jan TJ Ostrava "A" 2298 2249 ½
2017/2018 8 Šachy Hošťálková 2114 2112 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město 2084 2036 0
2017/2018 7 Šachy Hošťálková 2114 2112 Sabol Marian Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2302 2315 1
2017/2018 6 Šachy Hošťálková 2117 2112 Gibiec Ernest Slavoj Český Těšín 2158 2138 ½
2017/2018 5 Šachy Hošťálková 2117 2112 Hošek Martin Lokomotiva Brno A 2120 2118 ½
2017/2018 4 Šachy Hošťálková 2121 2112 Pastirčák Milan Slavia Kroměříž 2304 2284 ½
2017/2018 3 Šachy Hošťálková 2121 2112 Premus Jan KVS Ekodivize Opava 2083 2084 1
2017/2018 1 Šachy Hošťálková 2088 2069 Hrabal Michal Agentura 64 Grygov 2104 2100 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zlín 2117 2112 Karlík Vladimír TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2206 2205 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zlín 2121 2112 Polák Tomáš Moravská Slavia Brno B 2501 2508 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlín 2114 2112 Buráň Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov 2182 2174 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín 2114 2112 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město B 2173 2154 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlín 2117 2112 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim 1977 1929 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlín 2117 2112 Slepov Kyryl VSK Universita Brno 2107 2107 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlín 2121 2112 Bureš Jaroslav Jezdci Jundrov 2404 2413 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín 2121 2112 Bosák Jan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2115 2110 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín 2121 2112 Gaša Andrej SK Podlužan Prušánky 2283 0 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín 2121 2112 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2307 2295 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín 2088 2069 Blatný Pavel ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2344 2416 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1996 1971 Bobalík Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1949 1899 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1996 1971 Lukša Zdeněk ŠK Holešov A 1948 1941 1
2016/2017 11 �achy Ho���lkov� 1996 1971 Píše Jan Spartak Adamov 2011 1988 1
2016/2017 10 �achy Ho���lkov� 1996 1971 Slepánková Radka MKS Vy�kov 1972 1937 1
2016/2017 9 �achy Ho���lkov� 1996 1971 Kudláček Jaroslav �K Ku�im 1960 1869 1
2016/2017 8 �achy Ho���lkov� 1996 1971 Chládek Vlastimil �K GARDE Lipovec 2015 2045 ½
2016/2017 7 �achy Ho���lkov� 1996 1971 Hudaček Josef SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2057 2079 1
2016/2017 6 �achy Ho���lkov� 1996 1971 Mičulka Petr �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2014 2028 ½
2016/2017 5 �achy Ho���lkov� 1996 1971 Beneš Miroslav Slavia Krom��� B 2025 2017 ½
2016/2017 4 �achy Ho���lkov� 1996 1971 Zuziak Petr �K Duras BVK B 1985 1945 1
2016/2017 2 �achy Ho���lkov� 1996 1971 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 1959 1981 ½
2016/2017 1 �achy Ho���lkov� 1996 1971 Juříček Stanislav Zbrojovka Vset�n 2110 2078 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Zlín 1996 1971 Sluka Radek Agentura 64 Grygov 2343 2319 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Zlín 1996 1971 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž 2262 2237 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Zlín 1996 1971 Šmajzr Martin Region Panda 2201 2202 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Zlín 1996 1971 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2256 2248 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Zlín 1996 1971 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec 2325 2315 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Zlín 1996 1971 Holemář David Moravská Slavia Brno 2295 2269 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Zlín 1996 1971 Rakús Pavel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2188 2140 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Zlín 1996 1971 Kubík Michael BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2226 2277 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Zlín 1996 1971 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2265 2260 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Hošťálková 1996 1971 Kondula Dominik ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 1758 1799 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Hošťálková 1996 1971 Kolář Stanislav Baník Havířov 2080 2075 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Hošťálková 1996 1971 Raszka Janusz Slavoj Český Těšín 2140 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Hošťálková 1996 1971 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město "B" 2047 2070 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Hošťálková 1996 1971 Štverák Milan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2038 2041 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Hošťálková 1996 1971 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 1983 1993 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Hošťálková 1996 1971 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Hošťálková 1996 1971 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov 2011 2021 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Hošťálková 1996 1971 Kander Ladislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 1983 1993 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Hošťálková 1996 1971 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky 1823 1885 1
2015/2016 8 Hošťálková C 1996 1971 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1762 1
2015/2016 6 Hošťálková C 1996 1971 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1853 1
2015/2016 4 Hošťálková C 1996 1971 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí B 2197 2212 0
2015/2016 1 Hošťálková C 1996 1971 Trčálek David Ústí 1664 1738 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1996 1971 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1945 1911 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1996 1971 Vrátný Radim Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2179 2210 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1996 1971 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2099 2107 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1996 1971 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město D 2086 2111 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1996 1971 Janál Vladimír ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 2122 2041 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1996 1971 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1904 1892 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Staré Město 1887 1923 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1932 1943 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Staré Město 1887 1923 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová 1868 1902 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Staré Město 1887 1923 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1932 1943 0
2014/2015 11 Hošťálková B 1887 1923 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1811 1819 1
2014/2015 9 Hošťálková B 1887 1923 Sadílek Jaromír Zašová 1785 1
2014/2015 8 Hošťálková B 1887 1923 Dorňák Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1923 ½
2014/2015 7 Hošťálková B 1887 1923 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1901 1859 1
2014/2015 6 Hošťálková B 1887 1923 Velčovský Josef Gumárny Zubří 1829 1881 ½
2014/2015 5 Hošťálková B 1887 1923 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín B 1864 1882 1
2014/2015 4 Hošťálková B 1887 1923 Macura Emil Vizovice 2020 2023 1
2014/2015 3 Hošťálková B 1887 1923 Pagáč Jaroslav Val. Bystřice B 1928 1911 0
2014/2015 2 Hošťálková B 1887 1923 Jakubál Petr Val. Klobouky 1855 0
2014/2015 1 Hošťálková B 1887 1923 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1803 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Hošťálková A 1887 1923 Schwab Zdeněk ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1616 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Hošťálková A 1887 1923 Štefanko Igor CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1845 1804 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Hošťálková A 1887 1923 Lessy Tomáš ŠK Staré Město D 1677 1646 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Hošťálková A 1887 1923 Surovec Vladimír Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1662 1717 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Hošťálková A 1887 1923 Růčka Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1925 1887 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Hošťálková A 1887 1923 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín C 1756 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Hošťálková A 1887 1923 Bartas Pavel TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1858 1890 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Hošťálková A 1887 1923 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž C 1848 1903 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Hošťálková A 1887 1923 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1870 1906 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Hošťálková A 1887 1923 Opluštil David Sokol Postoupky B 1495 1624 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Hošťálková A 1887 1923 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice A 1853 1866 ½
2013/2014 7 Ústí 1812 1771 Hora Miroslav Vizovice 1816 0
2013/2014 6 Ústí 1812 1771 Gut Rudolf Val. Meziříčí 1688 ½
2013/2014 5 Ústí 1812 1771 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov B 1697 0
2013/2014 4 Ústí 1812 1771 Káňa Tomáš Rajnochovice 1000 ½
2013/2014 2 Ústí 1812 1771 Malina Zdenek Zašová 1753 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1812 1771 Rakušan Miroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky 1765 1831 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1812 1771 Bareš Jáchym Agentura 64 Grygov 1743 1817 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1812 1771 Gemsa Pavel OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1626 1713 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1812 1771 Chytil Petr SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1719 1739 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1812 1771 Spaček Oliver ŠK Staré Město "A" 2041 1779 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1812 1771 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město "B" 1670 1699 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1812 1771 Liška Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1437 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1812 1771 Koukal Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1462 1546 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1812 1771 Jiříček Jakub Zbrojovka Vsetín 1633 1740 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1812 1771 Funiok Richard TJ Slovan Havířov 1670 1677 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1812 1771 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1644 1867 ½
2013/2014 11 Hošťálková B 1812 1771 Chrástecký Radomír Huslenky 1717 1
2013/2014 10 Hošťálková B 1812 1771 Kovář Ladislav Karolinka 1732 ½
2013/2014 9 Hošťálková B 1812 1771 Hrtáň Vladislav Ústí B 1618 ½
2013/2014 8 Hošťálková B 1812 1771 Růčka Josef Val. Bystřice B 1699 0
2013/2014 7 Hošťálková B 1812 1771 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1709 1
2013/2014 6 Hošťálková B 1812 1771 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1814 ½
2013/2014 5 Hošťálková B 1812 1771 Poruba Roman Rožnov B 1642 1
2013/2014 4 Hošťálková B 1812 1771 Kramer Břetislav Val. Meziříčí B 1659 ½
2013/2014 3 Hošťálková B 1812 1771 Jurča Zdeněk Val. Bystřice C 1622 1
2013/2014 2 Hošťálková B 1812 1771 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1722 1
2013/2014 1 Hošťálková B 1812 1771 Liška Pavel Val. Polanka 1616 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1812 1771 Roháč Miloslav Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 1725 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1812 1771 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2066 2074 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1812 1771 Jarolím Jan TJ VOKD Poruba 1879 1869 1
2012/2013 11 Hošťálková B 1798 1858 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1793 1
2012/2013 10 Hošťálková B 1798 1858 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1680 1
2012/2013 8 Hošťálková B 1798 1858 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1709 1671 ½
2012/2013 6 Hošťálková B 1798 1858 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1739 0
2012/2013 5 Hošťálková B 1798 1858 Novák Josef Valašské Meziříčí B 1822 0
2012/2013 2 Hošťálková B 1798 1858 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1539 1735 ½
2012/2013 1 Hošťálková B 1798 1858 Lukaštík Jaroslav Valašská Polanka 1668 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1798 1858 Paseka Pavel TJ Gumárny Zubří 1435 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1798 1858 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín C 1820 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1798 1858 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice A 1841 1846 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1798 1858 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž C 1790 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1798 1858 Vaculík Jakub Agentura 64 Grygov 1862 1900 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1798 1858 Zajíček Tomáš Rošáda Prostějov 1710 1776 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1798 1858 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 1692 1768 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1798 1858 Skalka Michal ŠO Kunovice 1538 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1798 1858 Walica Roman SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1714 1793 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1798 1858 Kula Dominik Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1808 1892 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1798 1858 Dumková Daniela KME-DDM Kuřim 1541 1541 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1798 1858 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1653 1679 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1798 1858 Gabryš Lukáš Zbrojovka Vsetín 1720 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1798 1858 Pistovčáková Aneta TŽ Třinec 1625 1674 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1798 1858 Netušil Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1689 1701 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Hošťálková B 1829 1673 Berky Michal ŠK ZLINTERM 1250 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Hošťálková B 1829 1673 Kvapilík Josef Slavia Kroměříž 1000 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Hošťálková B 1829 1673 Lukaštík Jaroslav Sokol Ústí 1530 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Hošťálková 1829 1673 Kladňák Martin Duras BVK Brno B 1597 1666 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Hošťálková 1829 1673 Rakušan Miroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky 1756 1744 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Hošťálková 1829 1673 Kamarád František A64 Grygov 1577 1667 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Hošťálková 1829 1673 Pistovčáková Aneta TŽ Třinec 1541 1731 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Hošťálková 1829 1673 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová A 1718 1863 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Hošťálková 1829 1673 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová B 1661 1674 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Hošťálková 1829 1673 Skalka Jan SK Boršice B 1697 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Hošťálková 1829 1673 Lessy Tomáš ŠK Staré Město B 1669 1686 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Hošťálková 1829 1673 Gabryš Lukáš Zbrojovka Vsetín 1640 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Hošťálková 1829 1673 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1465 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Hošťálková 1829 1673 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 1
2011/2012 9 Hošťálková C 1829 1673 Kramer Břetislav Valašské Meziříčí C 1676 ½
2011/2012 8 Hošťálková C 1829 1673 Surovec Vladimír Francova Lhota B 1662 ½
2011/2012 7 Hošťálková C 1829 1673 Klíma Martin Huslenky B 1655 1626 ½
2011/2012 6 Hošťálková C 1829 1673 Hrtáň Vladislav Ústí B 1648 1
2011/2012 5 Hošťálková C 1829 1673 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka B 1713 1651 0
2011/2012 4 Hošťálková C 1829 1673 Snoza Václav Vidče B 1627 1
2011/2012 3 Hošťálková C 1829 1673 Holman Pavel Branky 1526 1
2011/2012 2 Hošťálková C 1829 1673 Janouš Libor Bystřička B 1578 1
2011/2012 1 Hošťálková C 1829 1673 Pončík Ladislav Hošťálková D 1425 1
2011/2012 11 Hošťálková B 1829 1673 Trčálek Lukáš Ústí 1261 1
2011/2012 10 Hošťálková B 1829 1673 Prorok Karel Rožnov B 1624 1
2011/2012 9 Hošťálková B 1829 1673 Šťastný Josef MEZ Vsetín 1250 1
2011/2012 8 Hošťálková B 1829 1673 Michálek Josef Karolinka 1559 1
2011/2012 7 Hošťálková B 1829 1673 Novák Libor Valašské Meziříčí B 1588 1538 1
2011/2012 6 Hošťálková B 1829 1673 Trlica Karel Valašská Polanka 1583 1
2011/2012 5 Hošťálková B 1829 1673 Smutek Jiří Vidče 1000 1
2011/2012 4 Hošťálková B 1829 1673 Bártek Josef Bystřička 1573 1
2011/2012 3 Hošťálková B 1829 1673 Vilém Rostislav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1584 1
2011/2012 2 Hošťálková B 1829 1673 Hromada Jan Lužná 1770 0
2010/2011 10 Hošťálková B 1521 Burdík Petr Bystřička 1578 ½
2010/2011 9 Hošťálková B 1521 Sadílek Jaromír Zašová 1870 1
2010/2011 8 Hošťálková B 1521 Machalec Pavel MEZ Vsetín 1681 1
2010/2011 6 Hošťálková B 1521 Morávek Štěpán Karolinka 1404 1
2010/2011 5 Hošťálková B 1521 Vávra Vladimír Vidče 1594 1
2010/2011 4 Hošťálková B 1521 Volek Otakar Valašské Meziříčí B 1801 1
2010/2011 3 Hošťálková B 1521 Capil Dalibor Valašská Bystřice B 1572 ½
2010/2011 2 Hošťálková B 1521 Štefka Bohumil Valašská Polanka 1668 0
2010/2011 11 Hošťálková C 1521 Rýdl Vladimír Branky 1737 ½
2010/2011 10 Hošťálková C 1521 Pobořil František Rožnov B 1507 1
2010/2011 9 Hošťálková C 1521 Horák Martin A64 Rožnov 1738 ½
2010/2011 8 Hošťálková C 1521 Smutek Vladimír Vidče B 1630 ½
2010/2011 7 Hošťálková C 1521 Chrástecký Václav Huslenky B 1514 ½
2010/2011 6 Hošťálková C 1521 Filák František Francova Lhota B 1835 ½
2010/2011 5 Hošťálková C 1521 Kalvas Jaroslav Karolinka B 1517 1
2010/2011 4 Hošťálková C 1521 Hurta Zdeněk Bystřička B 1543 0
2010/2011 2 Hošťálková C 1521 Malina Zdenek Zašová B 1754 ½
2010/2011 1 Hošťálková C 1521 Surovec Jan Ústí B 1428 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1521 Skořepa Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov 1535 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1521 Špilar Martin SK DDM Vyškov 1250 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1521 Zavadilová Karolína ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1760 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1521 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1474 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1521 Skalka Michal SK Boršice "B" 1306 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1521 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město "B" 1606 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1521 Rakušan Miroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1385 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1521 Scheichenost Michal TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1421 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1521 Pilch David SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1547 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1521 Vítek Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1250 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1521 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1100 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Hošťálková 1000 Gabryš Lukáš Zbrojovka Vsetín 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Hošťálková 1000 Trčálek David Sokol Ústí 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Hošťálková 1000 Pešl Adam TJ Vlčnov 1100 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Hošťálková 1000 Křivák Tomáš ŠK Staré Město D 1000 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Hošťálková 1000 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1100 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Hošťálková 1000 Horák Roman TJ Zborovice 1100 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Hošťálková 1000 Náplavová Erika ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1100 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Hošťálková 1000 Bedřich Marek ŠO Kunovice 1100 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Hošťálková 1000 Strouhal David ŠK Zlín B 1000 1
2009/2010 11 Hošťálková B 1000 Černý Ladislav Valašské Meziříčí B 1525 1
2009/2010 10 Hošťálková B 1000 Snoza Václav Vidče 1630 1
2009/2010 9 Hošťálková B 1000 Folta Ladislav A 64 Valašský 1
2009/2010 7 Hošťálková B 1000 Čáňová Dagmar Zašová 1630 0
2009/2010 6 Hošťálková B 1000 Burdík Petr Bystřička 1602 ½
2009/2010 4 Hošťálková B 1000 Závodný Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín B 1708 ½
2009/2010 3 Hošťálková B 1000 Polášek Milan Valašská Bystřice B ½
2009/2010 2 Hošťálková B 1000 Šefler Josef Lužná ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Hoštálková 1000 Náplava Lukáš KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1250 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Hoštálková 1000 Indra Josef Sokol Postoupky B 1250 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Hoštálková 1000 Vlček Jiří ŠK Zlín B 1000 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Hoštálková 1000 Skrášek Adam ŠO Kunovice 1100 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Hoštálková 1000 Hrabal Matěj ŠK Staré Město C 1100 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Hoštálková 1000 Kolačný David ŠK Staré Město D 1100 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Hoštálková 1000 Macek Libor TJ Vlčnov 1250 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Hoštálková 1000 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín C 1100 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Hoštálková 1000 Kuciánová Martina TJ ŠO Zborovice 1250 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1000 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1798 0