Hráč Staňa Marek

Staňa Marek

User Pic
Jméno: Staňa Marek
Oddíl: TJ Vlčnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1956
Elo mezinárodní: 1964
ID: 25278
FIDE ID: 329606
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1964 1987 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov B 1852 1864 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1964 1987 Krajsa Ivan TJ Bojkovice A 1958 1916 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1964 1987 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1612 1650 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1964 1987 Navrátilík Pavel Slavia Kroměříž D 2047 2058 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1964 1987 Čechál Martin ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1963 1977 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1968 2007 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín C 1864 1857 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1968 2007 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky B 2129 2105 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Vlčnov 1968 2007 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město B 2207 2029 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Vlčnov 1964 2007 Zádrapa Radek Zbrojovka Vsetín 2058 2074 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Vlčnov 1964 2007 Stánec Stanislav SK Podlužan Prušánky 2026 2057 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Vlčnov 1968 2007 Šedý Ctirad ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1913 1864 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Vlčnov 1968 2007 Sekanina Jiří ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2035 2052 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Vlčnov 1968 2007 Tikovský Alexandr Moravská Slavia Brno B 2166 2163 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Vlčnov 1958 2001 Vaculíková Renáta VSK Universita Brno 0 1846 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1942 2015 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 2454 2454 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1942 2015 Janál Vladimír ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2122 2041 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2073 2061 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 Dvořák Petr Sokol Postoupky A 1701 1749 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov A 1905 1928 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 Vránová Zdeňka ŠK Staré Město C 1991 1950 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín B 1672 1681 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1969 1979 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 Macura Emil TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 2004 1935 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 Stančík Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1956 1968 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město E 1936 1933 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 Krajíček Miroslav Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1936 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 Čechál Martin TJ Dolní Němčí A 1960 2035 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1976 1976 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1851 1891 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město F 1961 2004 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 Kapusta Petr Spartak Uherský Brod 2156 2072 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1875 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1883 1862 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 Knotek Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1969 1979 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1942 2015 Studnička Pavel ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1607 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1942 2015 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1870 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1942 2015 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město H 1890 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1942 2015 Vrtal Jaroslav KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 2044 2043 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1942 2015 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město G 1589 1627 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1942 2015 Kegler Libor Sokol Velehrad 1726 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1942 2017 Beil Martin ŠO Kunovice A 2192 2198 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1942 2017 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1816 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1942 2017 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov C 1988 1907 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1942 2017 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1657 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2017 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2052 2056 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2017 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město E 2062 2055 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2017 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 2007 2037 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2017 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1855 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2017 Pálka Bronislav Spartak Uherský Brod 1913 1905 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2017 Zpěvák Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí A 2371 2375 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2017 Sviták Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1865 1910 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2017 Kunc Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 2057 2078 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2017 Holman Radek SK EMKaD Holešov A 1912 1930 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1942 2015 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1759 1734 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1942 2015 Kegler Libor Sokol Velehrad 1709 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1942 2015 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1899 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1942 2015 Mikulčík Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1896 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1942 2015 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1649 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1942 2015 Sýkorová Soňa TJ Vlčnov C 1407 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 Dvouletý Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1806 1845 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 Čechál Martin TJ Dolní Němčí A 1958 2028 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2045 2027 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město E 2261 2252 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1883 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 Foukal František ŠK Zlín D 1999 1901 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 Sluka Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 2291 2310 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1852 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město F 1668 1793 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 Bartas Pavel TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1853 1868 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž D 2090 2096 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1951 2017 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1853 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1951 2017 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1789 1908 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1951 2017 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž D 2109 2100 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1951 2017 Strakáč Petr TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 2066 2097 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1951 2017 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město F 2099 2104 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1951 2017 Šaňák František SK Boršice C 1919 1879 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1951 2017 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2035 2047 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1951 2017 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1883 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1926 2077 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1980 2025 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1926 2077 Viták Pavel CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2197 2185 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1926 2077 Kunc Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla A 2094 2136 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1926 2077 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město D 1984 2028 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1926 2077 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2083 2096 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1926 2077 Cagašík Tomáš ŠK Holešov A 2296 2339 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Vlčnov A 1926 2077 Parák Dominik ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2160 2138 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1926 2077 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2034 2060 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1926 2077 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 2017 2018 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1926 2077 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město E 2090 2099 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1926 2077 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín D 2103 2084 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1926 2077 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž C 2102 2100 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1926 2077 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1877 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1926 2077 Navrátil Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 2015 1944 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1926 2077 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1891 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1926 2077 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město F 1866 1935 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1926 2077 Petrželka Josef TJ Polešovice 2253 2274 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1926 2077 Rojar Libor TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1962 1930 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1926 2077 Šaňák František SK Boršice C 1929 1868 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1926 2077 Navrátilík Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky B 2102 2095 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1926 2077 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1857 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1926 2077 Plšek Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla B 2112 2125 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1981 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice C 1936 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1981 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město F 1865 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1981 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1875 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1981 Macura Emil ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1971 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1981 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž C 1991 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1981 Knotek Josef ŠO Kunovice A 2009 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Vlčnov A 1981 Ševčík Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1858 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1981 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1901 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1981 Petrželka Josef TJ Polešovice 2272 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1981 Rojar Libor TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1945 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1981 Navrátil Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1956 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1981 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice B 1915 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1981 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1630 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1981 Moštěk František ŠK Staré Město H 1635 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1981 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice B 1750 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1981 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1718 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1981 Míša Stanislav KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1895 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1981 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice D 1745 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1981 Štefaník Petr Spartak Hluk A 1614 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Staré Město 1948 Špaček Jan TJ Union Plzeň 1781 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Staré Město 1948 Rubeš Jan ŠK Most 2047 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Staré Město 1948 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 1830 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Staré Město 1948 Wasserbauer Radek TJ Spartak Vlašim 2061 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Staré Město 1948 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov 2012 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Staré Město 1948 Kriebel Tadeáš TJ Slovan Havířov 2176 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Staré Město 1948 Kracík Tomáš ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 2112 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1948 Plšek Miroslav TJ Sokol Kvasice 2130 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1948 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1885 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1948 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice C 2049 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1948 Chutný Aleš Dům kultury Kroměříž 1739 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1948 Rojar Libor TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1948 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Vlčnov A 1948 Kadlec Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1889 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1948 Pastyřík Vladimír TJ Mařatice 1703 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1948 Petrželka Josef TJ Polešovice 2264 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1948 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1970 1
2009/2010 11 SK Stare Mesto E 1948 Kozojed Vlastislav SO Slavia-Fatra 1989 0
2009/2010 10 SK Stare Mesto E 1948 Vymětal Milan MKS Holesov B 1970 1
2009/2010 9 SK Stare Mesto E 1948 Slovák Pavel SK Zlin D 2094 0
2009/2010 8 SK Stare Mesto E 1948 Martinák Josef SK Borsice B 1830 0
2009/2010 7 SK Stare Mesto E 1948 Břoušek Jiří CHESSMONT Roznov 2072 0
2009/2010 6 SK Stare Mesto E 1948 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumarny Zubri 1846 1
2009/2010 5 SK Stare Mesto E 1948 Machalík Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky 1909 0
2009/2010 3 SK Stare Mesto E 1948 Gabriel Adam SK Borsice A 2049 0
2009/2010 2 SK Stare Mesto E 1948 Krčál Michal SK Zlin C 2138 0
2009/2010 1 SK Stare Mesto E 1948 Hájek Čestmír TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 2020 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Staré Město 1948 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2063 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Staré Město 1948 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov 2012 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Staré Město 1948 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice 2049 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Staré Město 1948 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlova 2165 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Staré Město 1948 Kriebel Tadeáš TJ Slovan Havířov 2176 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Staré Město 1948 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2279 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Staré Město 1948 Kracík Tomáš ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n/Kn. 2112 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1782 Bártek Jan Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1860 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1782 Podešva Antonín TJ Mařatice 1895 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1782 Kunc Miroslav TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 2115 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1782 Petrželka Josef TJ Polešovice 2245 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1782 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1865 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1782 Rojar Libor TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1962 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Vlčnov A 1782 Fiala Václav SK Boršice C 2154 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1782 Beil Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky C 2181 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1782 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1908 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1782 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město F 1938 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1782 Kašík Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2021 1
2008/2009 9 Vlčnov B 1782 Hurdes Josef Boršice D 1745 1
2008/2009 8 Vlčnov B 1782 Kadlec Pavel Kunovice A 1869 1
2008/2009 7 Vlčnov B 1782 Plášek Radim Bojkovice B 1930 ½
2008/2009 5 Vlčnov B 1782 Jacko Vladimír Hluk A 2153 0
2008/2009 4 Vlčnov B 1782 Mikuláštík Jiří Staré Město H 1582 1
2008/2009 3 Vlčnov B 1782 Trubačík Josef Staré Město G 1854 ½
2008/2009 2 Vlčnov B 1782 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1907 ½
2008/2009 1 Vlčnov B 1782 Kegler Libor Velehrad 1687 1
2008/2009 11 SK Stare Mesto "A" 1782 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1647 0
2008/2009 10 SK Stare Mesto "A" 1782 Szotkowski Jakub TZ Trinec 1848 1
2008/2009 9 SK Stare Mesto "A" 1782 Gorba Matěj SK Rošáda Prostějov 1550 1
2008/2009 8 SK Stare Mesto "A" 1782 Karpov Daniel TJ Tatran Postorna 1100 1
2008/2009 7 SK Stare Mesto "A" 1782 Šimoník Adam TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1574 1
2008/2009 6 SK Stare Mesto "A" 1782 Chlapek Ondřej SO TJ VOKD Poruba 1281 1
2008/2009 5 SK Stare Mesto "A" 1782 Valenčík Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1725 1
2008/2009 4 SK Stare Mesto "A" 1782 Štefaník Richard SK Stare Mesto "B" 1508 1
2008/2009 3 SK Stare Mesto "A" 1782 Janska Petr SK Borsice "B" 1268 1
2008/2009 2 SK Stare Mesto "A" 1782 Suchomel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1423 1
2008/2009 1 SK Stare Mesto "A" 1782 Dvořák Adam SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1611 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1643 Sabolová Gabriela TJ Bonex Teplice 1780 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1643 Vesecký Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1735 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1643 Moravec Vít TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1965 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1643 Šrejber Michal Jiskra Hořice 1926 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1643 Bujnošek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1820 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1643 Šnevajs Heřman A64 Grygov 1949 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Staré Město D 1643 Vojkůvka Libor CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1923 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1643 Dvořák Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1744 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1643 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1851 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1643 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1808 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1643 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město F 1811 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1643 Kašný Miroslav ŠK Zlín E 1833 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1643 Březovják Štěpán ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1569 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1643 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1821 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1643 Blahynka Svatopluk Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1590 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1643 Dvorník Pavel DK Kroměříž 1710 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1643 Náplava Petr SK Boršice C 1815 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1643 Mitura Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2019 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1643 Bujnošek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1820 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1643 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová A 2078 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1643 Šnevajs Heřman A64 Grygov 1949 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1643 Valešová Šárka ŠK Zlín A 1927 1
2006/2007 11 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1791 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1800 1
2006/2007 10 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1791 Kawulok Marek BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek D 1712 ½
2006/2007 9 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1791 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová 2024 0
2006/2007 8 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1791 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba 1824 ½
2006/2007 7 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1791 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice B 1775 0
2006/2007 6 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1791 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1971 1
2006/2007 5 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1791 Kroupa Zdeněk Slavia Kroměříž 1445 0
2006/2007 4 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1791 Suchánek Miroslav MSA Dolní Benešov 1798 0
2006/2007 3 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1791 Čuprová Iva ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1845 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1791 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1902 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1791 Šudoma Marek ŠK Zlín A 1771 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1791 Mitura Karel BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 1976 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Staré Město F 1791 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1849 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Staré Město F 1791 Sviták Jiří Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1513 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Staré Město F 1791 Oharek Josef TJ Vlčnov B 1777 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Staré Město F 1791 Stojan František ŠK SK Zlín E 1789 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Staré Město F 1791 Palica Jiří Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1892 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Staré Město F 1791 Novák Zdeněk TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1672 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Staré Město F 1791 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1588 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Staré Město F 1791 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1808 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Staré Město F 1791 Pfeffer Erik TJ Polešovice 1902 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Staré Město F 1791 Dungl Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1948 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Staré Město F 1791 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 2016 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Staré Město D 1791 Beneš Miroslav MKS Holešov B 1968 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Staré Město D 1791 Bělunek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1926 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Staré Město D 1791 Veselský František ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2031 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Staré Město D 1791 Kolomazník Ladislav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1690 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Staré Město D 1791 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlin D 2008 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Staré Město D 1791 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město C 2058 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1791 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1902 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1791 Sněhota Martin Agentura 64 Grygov 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1791 Šudoma Marek ŠK Zlín A 1771 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1791 Svoboda Matěj BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1403 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1791 Mitura Karel BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 1976 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1610 Ondračka Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1610 Frýbort Dominik SK Prostějov 1100 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1610 Raiman Tom ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1568 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1610 Miketa Tomáš TJ Dolní Benešov 1250 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1610 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová 1955 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1610 Tvrdoň Radek BŠŠ + DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1528 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1610 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1745 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1610 Malá Anna TJ Tatran Poštorná 1983 0
2005/2006 9 Vlčnov "B" 1610 Kremr Antonín Hluk "A" 1330 1
2005/2006 8 Vlčnov "B" 1610 Přibyl Tomáš Staré Město "F" 1532 0
2005/2006 6 Vlčnov "B" 1610 Krátký Ctibor Bojkovice "A" 1664 0
2005/2006 5 Vlčnov "B" 1610 Petrášek Zdeněk Mařatice "A" 1716 1
2005/2006 4 Vlčnov "B" 1610 Náplava Pavel Boršice "C" 1414 1
2005/2006 3 Vlčnov "B" 1610 Bílek Jaromír Kunovice 1486 0
2005/2006 1 Vlčnov "B" 1610 Soukeník František Dolní Němčí 1579 1
2004/2005 8 Vlčnov B Mrva Štěpán Osvětimany 1398 1
2004/2005 7 Vlčnov B Slaník Antonín Mařatice A 1829 ½
2004/2005 2 Vlčnov B Klučka Marek Boršice C 1
2004/2005 1 Vlčnov B Jungman Petr Staré Město F 1691 1
2004/2005 7 Vlčnov C Dičér František Hluk 1508 0
2004/2005 6 Vlčnov C Fiala Václav Boršice D 1272 0
2004/2005 5 Vlčnov C Mrva Štěpán Osvětimany B 1398 1
2004/2005 4 Vlčnov C Hanáček Petr Velehrad 1547 0
2004/2005 3 Vlčnov C Boček Jiří Mařatice B 1617 0
2004/2005 2 Vlčnov C Mikuláštík David Staré Město G 1
2004/2005 1 Vlčnov C Vaňhara Jiří BojkoviceB 1458 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B Čermáková Radka ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1387 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B Volčík Luděk ŠK Boršice 1326 ½