Hráč Karlík Ondřej

Karlík Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Karlík Ondřej
Oddíl: Šachy Hošťálková z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2174
Elo mezinárodní: 2176
ID: 16504
FIDE ID: 339296
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 B Šachy Hošťálková 2176 2174 Malík Jan TJ Ostrava 2316 2276 1
2017/2018 11 Č Šachy Hošťálková 2165 2192 Seidl Štěpán ŠK Gordic 2199 2190 1
2017/2018 10 B Šachy Hošťálková 2170 2192 Novosadová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2263 2216 ½
2017/2018 9 Č Šachy Hošťálková 2170 2192 Koziol Kamil TJ Ostrava "A" 2262 0 0
2017/2018 8 B Šachy Hošťálková 2169 2192 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2225 2229 ½
2017/2018 7 Č Šachy Hošťálková 2169 2192 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2104 2165 1
2017/2018 6 B Šachy Hošťálková 2185 2192 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 2153 2153 ½
2017/2018 5 B Šachy Hošťálková 2185 2192 Kulovaná Eva Lokomotiva Brno A 2144 2183 0
2017/2018 4 Č Šachy Hošťálková 2170 2192 Lanč Alois Slavia Kroměříž 2281 0 1
2017/2018 3 B Šachy Hošťálková 2170 2192 Mužík Martin KVS Ekodivize Opava 2180 2156 ½
2017/2018 2 Č Šachy Hošťálková 2170 2192 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec 2293 2258 0
2017/2018 1 B Šachy Hošťálková 2193 2197 Zvolánek Libor Agentura 64 Grygov 2132 2093 0
2017/2018 6 Č Ho���lkov� B 2185 2192 Ploch Petr EMKaD Hole�ov 1865 1957 1
2017/2018 4 B Ho���lkov� B 2170 2192 Řehák Lukáš Slavi��n 1919 1927 ½
2017/2018 3 Č Ho���lkov� B 2170 2192 Volčík Luděk Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 2109 2095 0
2017/2018 2 B Ho���lkov� B 2170 2192 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2071 1
2017/2018 9 B ŠK Zlín 2169 2192 Babula Milan TJ Vlčnov 2229 2214 0
2017/2018 7 B ŠK Zlín 2185 2192 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2026 2023 ½
2017/2018 1 Č ŠK Zlín 2193 2197 Markoš Ján ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2569 2546 0
2016/2017 11 B Sokol Postoupky A 2199 2186 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1944 1911 1
2016/2017 9 B Sokol Postoupky A 2199 2186 Tomčík Libor TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1945 ½
2016/2017 2 Č Sokol Postoupky A 2199 2186 Zvardoň Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2008 2033 1
2016/2017 11 B �achy Ho���lkov� 2199 2186 Kredl Karel Spartak Adamov 2102 2083 ½
2016/2017 9 B �achy Ho���lkov� 2199 2186 Majer Jiří �K Ku�im 2096 2031 1
2016/2017 8 Č �achy Ho���lkov� 2199 2186 Kratochvíl Josef �K GARDE Lipovec 2268 2248 1
2016/2017 7 B �achy Ho���lkov� 2199 2186 Uřičář Jakub SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2178 2195 ½
2016/2017 6 Č �achy Ho���lkov� 2199 2186 Kratochvíl Karel �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2179 2158 ½
2016/2017 5 B �achy Ho���lkov� 2199 2186 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Krom��� B 2145 2168 ½
2016/2017 4 Č �achy Ho���lkov� 2199 2186 Šenkýř Martin �K Duras BVK B 2154 2165 ½
2016/2017 3 B �achy Ho���lkov� 2199 2186 Vavruška Antonín �K Star� M�sto B 2099 2108 ½
2016/2017 2 Č �achy Ho���lkov� 2199 2186 Novosadová Kristýna Jezdci Jundrov 2213 2211 ½
2016/2017 1 B �achy Ho���lkov� 2199 2186 Bosák Jan Zbrojovka Vset�n 2148 2143 ½
2015/2016 11 Č ŠK Zlín "A" 2199 2186 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2298 2295 ½
2015/2016 10 B ŠK Zlín "A" 2199 2186 Fuksík Jakub A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2169 2197 1
2015/2016 9 Č ŠK Zlín "A" 2199 2186 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2148 2129 1
2015/2016 8 B ŠK Zlín "A" 2199 2186 Židek Václav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2185 2180 ½
2015/2016 6 B ŠK Zlín "A" 2199 2186 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava "A" 2191 2204 1
2015/2016 5 B ŠK Zlín "A" 2199 2186 Olšar Jaroslav ŠK Karviná "A" 2227 2205 ½
2015/2016 4 Č ŠK Zlín "A" 2199 2186 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město "A" 2207 2185 0
2015/2016 3 B ŠK Zlín "A" 2199 2186 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička 2033 2076 ½
2015/2016 1 B ŠK Zlín "A" 2199 2186 Holeksa Zdeněk Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2200 2173 ½
2015/2016 11 Č Sokol Hošťálková 2199 2186 Lanč Alois Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2329 2403 0
2015/2016 10 B Sokol Hošťálková 2199 2186 Kufa Pavel ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2180 2190 1
2015/2016 9 B Sokol Hošťálková 2199 2186 Čempel Jaroslav Baník Havířov 2182 2140 ½
2015/2016 8 Č Sokol Hošťálková 2199 2186 Urbanski Grzegorz Slavoj Český Těšín 2255 2207 ½
2015/2016 7 B Sokol Hošťálková 2199 2186 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město "B" 2256 2248 ½
2015/2016 6 Č Sokol Hošťálková 2199 2186 Parák Dominik Zbrojovka Vsetín 2106 2088 ½
2015/2016 5 B Sokol Hošťálková 2199 2186 Orzechowski Jacek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2209 2286 0
2015/2016 3 B Sokol Hošťálková 2199 2186 Zabystrzan Pavel TJ Slovan Havířov 2267 2281 0
2015/2016 2 Č Sokol Hošťálková 2199 2186 Fiřt Stanislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2230 2213 0
2015/2016 1 B Sokol Hošťálková 2199 2186 Bačák Martin Sokol Postoupky 2085 2078 1
2014/2015 11 Č Sokol Postoupky 2138 2167 Hošek Martin ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2079 2078 ½
2014/2015 8 B Sokol Postoupky 2138 2167 Lanč Alois ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2344 2403 0
2014/2015 6 B Sokol Postoupky 2138 2167 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž B 2235 2237 0
2014/2015 5 Č Sokol Postoupky 2138 2167 Markovič Ivan ŠK Hustopeče 2137 2139 ½
2014/2015 4 B Sokol Postoupky 2138 2167 Stánec Stanislav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2162 2145 1
2014/2015 1 Č Sokol Postoupky 2138 2167 Kulovaná Eva ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2255 2273 ½
2014/2015 10 B Hošťálková B 2138 2167 Petr Zdeněk Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1680 1
2014/2015 3 B Hošťálková B 2138 2167 Jasný Igor Val. Bystřice B 1874 1987 1
2014/2015 10 Č Sokol Hošťálková A 2138 2167 Viták Pavel CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2204 2213 1
2014/2015 9 B Sokol Hošťálková A 2138 2167 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město D 1887 1981 1
2014/2015 8 Č Sokol Hošťálková A 2138 2167 Hrabovský Vladimír Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1976 1995 1
2014/2015 7 Č Sokol Hošťálková A 2138 2167 Jasný Igor TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1874 1987 1
2014/2015 6 B Sokol Hošťálková A 2138 2167 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 1935 1945 ½
2014/2015 5 Č Sokol Hošťálková A 2138 2167 Kunc Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 2057 2078 1
2014/2015 4 B Sokol Hošťálková A 2138 2167 Navrátilík Pavel Slavia Kroměříž C 2100 2104 ½
2014/2015 3 Č Sokol Hošťálková A 2138 2167 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město C 2045 2033 ½
2014/2015 2 B Sokol Hošťálková A 2138 2167 Večeřa Petr Sokol Postoupky B 2025 2034 ½
2014/2015 1 Č Sokol Hošťálková A 2138 2167 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice A 2040 2095 1
2013/2014 8 B Hošťálková B 2090 2101 Jasný Igor Val. Bystřice B 1951 1
2013/2014 7 B Hošťálková B 2090 2101 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1893 1
2013/2014 9 B TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2090 2101 Čempel Jaroslav Baník Havířov "A" 2188 2177 ½
2013/2014 8 Č TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2090 2101 Václavík Martin TJ VOKD Poruba 2173 2173 ½
2013/2014 7 B TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2090 2101 Kalivoda Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2195 2193 1
2013/2014 6 Č TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2090 2101 Solonsky Alexandr SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2031 1
2013/2014 5 B TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2090 2101 Koutný Petr ŠK Zlín "B" 2172 2180 1
2013/2014 4 Č TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2090 2101 Zabystrzan Pavel TJ Slovan Havířov 2261 2244 0
2013/2014 3 B TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2090 2101 Sikora-Lerch Jan ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2187 2180 0
2013/2014 2 Č TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2090 2101 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2274 2278 ½
2013/2014 1 B TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2090 2101 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec "B" 2249 2247 ½
2012/2013 11 Č TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2111 2196 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město E 1905 1967 0
2012/2013 10 B TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2111 2196 Šudřich Radek ŠK Holešov A 2080 2074 ½
2012/2013 9 Č TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2111 2196 Konvička Martin TJ Gumárny Zubří 1987 2100 ½
2012/2013 8 B TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2111 2196 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 2024 2032 1
2012/2013 6 B TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2111 2196 Tkadlec Miloslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2100 2086 1
2012/2013 5 Č TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2111 2196 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město D 2151 2146 ½
2012/2013 4 B TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2111 2196 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice A 2129 2152 0
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2111 2196 Bačák Martin Slavia Kroměříž C 2103 2087 1
2012/2013 2 B TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2111 2196 Kunc Miroslav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2070 2071 1
2012/2013 1 B TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2111 2196 Parák Dominik ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2090 2071 ½
2012/2013 11 B Sokol Postoupky 2111 2196 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2127 2180 ½
2012/2013 7 B Sokol Postoupky 2111 2196 Tustanowski Robert TJ Město Albrechtice 2307 0
2012/2013 6 Č Sokol Postoupky 2111 2196 Kalivoda Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2179 2176 0
2012/2013 5 Č Sokol Postoupky 2111 2196 Veselý Libor TJ VOKD Poruba 2198 2221 0
2012/2013 4 B Sokol Postoupky 2111 2196 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov 2135 2211 1
2012/2013 3 Č Sokol Postoupky 2111 2196 Jakubiec Edyta Labortech Ostrava "B" 2209 2184 1
2012/2013 2 B Sokol Postoupky 2111 2196 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov "A" 2114 2083 0
2012/2013 1 Č Sokol Postoupky 2111 2196 Novosadová Kristýna TJ Ostrava 2158 2161 0
2011/2012 11 B TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2061 2055 Symerský Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2143 2127 ½
2011/2012 10 Č TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2061 2055 Federič Jozef ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2270 2262 ½
2011/2012 8 B TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2061 2055 Seget Milan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2106 2121 ½
2011/2012 7 Č TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2061 2055 Dvořák Martin Slavia Kroměříž B 2083 2096 ½
2011/2012 6 B TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2061 2055 Koutný Petr ŠK Zlín C 2156 2171 1
2011/2012 5 Č TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2061 2055 Stratil Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2125 2112 ½
2011/2012 4 B TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2061 2055 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice 2034 2060 1
2011/2012 3 Č TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2061 2055 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město C 2109 2108 1
2011/2012 2 B TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2061 2055 Švehla Karel Spartak Adamov 2106 2101 0
2011/2012 1 Č TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2061 2055 Zwardoň Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2297 2290 0
2011/2012 11 Č TJ Mořkov "A" 2061 2055 Solný Michal Orel Opava "A" 2073 2073 1
2011/2012 9 Č TJ Mořkov "A" 2061 2055 Bolacký Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2269 2309 0
2011/2012 8 B TJ Mořkov "A" 2061 2055 Židek Václav VOKD Poruba "B" 2176 2162 0
2011/2012 7 B TJ Mořkov "A" 2061 2055 Dawidów Jacek SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2272 2285 0
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Mořkov "A" 2061 2055 Banasik Krzysztof TJ Město Albrechtice 2241 1
2011/2012 5 B TJ Mořkov "A" 2061 2055 Szwed Jacek ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2244 1
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Mořkov "A" 2061 2055 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "C" 2136 2133 ½
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Mořkov "A" 2061 2055 Černín Radim Slezan Opava "B" 2269 2283 1
2011/2012 1 B TJ Mořkov "A" 2061 2055 Rakús Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2141 2142 1
2010/2011 11 Č TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2127 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1857 0
2010/2011 10 B TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2127 Fiala Václav SK Boršice B 2203 0
2010/2011 9 Č TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2127 Parák Dominik ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2138 ½
2010/2011 8 B TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2127 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město E 2084 0
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2127 Plšek Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla A 2111 ½
2010/2011 6 B TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2127 Kubín Petr CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2021 ½
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2127 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město D 2072 1
2010/2011 4 B TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2127 Sojka Aleš ŠK Holešov B 2145 1
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2127 Zvardoň Petr ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 2044 1
2010/2011 2 B TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2127 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín D 2044 1
2010/2011 1 Č TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2127 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž B 2241 0
2010/2011 11 B TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2127 Novotný Richard Sokol Bedřichov 1888 ½
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2127 Jireš Jiří SK DDM Vyškov 1759 ½
2010/2011 9 B TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2127 Hájek Lukáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1595 1
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2127 Kavoň Rastislav ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 1
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2127 Skalka Jan SK Boršice "B" 1692 0
2010/2011 6 B TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2127 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město "B" 1785 1
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2127 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1772 1
2010/2011 4 B TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2127 Netušil Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1396 1
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2127 Rydzewski Pawel SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1720 0
2010/2011 2 B TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2127 Ondračka Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1772 ½
2010/2011 1 Č TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2127 Bareš Jáchym ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1582 0
2010/2011 11 B TJ Mořkov "A" 2127 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "C" 1998 1
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Mořkov "A" 2127 Lýsek Lukáš ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1708 ½
2010/2011 9 B TJ Mořkov "A" 2127 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2048 1
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Mořkov "A" 2127 Tkadlec Miloslav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2104 ½
2010/2011 6 B TJ Mořkov "A" 2127 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2237 ½
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Mořkov "A" 2127 Omamík Pavel TJ Studenka "A" 2048 ½
2010/2011 4 B TJ Mořkov "A" 2127 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 2201 ½
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Mořkov "A" 2127 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek "A" 1692 1
2010/2011 2 B TJ Mořkov "A" 2127 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "B" 1708 1
2010/2011 1 Č TJ Mořkov "A" 2127 Socha Jaromir Tatra Kopřivnice "B" ½
2009/2010 8 B Sokol Hošťálková 1901 Lukaštík Jaroslav Sokol Ústí 1100 1
2009/2010 7 Č Sokol Hošťálková 1901 Štefaník Richard TJ Vlčnov 1577 1
2009/2010 6 B Sokol Hošťálková 1901 Němec Pavel ŠK Staré Město D 1372 1
2009/2010 5 Č Sokol Hošťálková 1901 Blechová Lenka ŠK Staré Město C 1418 1
2009/2010 4 B Sokol Hošťálková 1901 Prachař David TJ Zborovice 1250 1
2009/2010 3 Č Sokol Hošťálková 1901 Náplava Lukáš ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1250 1
2009/2010 2 B Sokol Hošťálková 1901 Danyuk Pavlo ŠO Kunovice 1100 1
2009/2010 1 Č Sokol Hošťálková 1901 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín B 1100 1
2009/2010 11 B Hošťálková B 1901 Novák Josef Valašské Meziříčí B 1869 1
2009/2010 9 B Hošťálková B 1901 Bil Vladimír A 64 Valašský 1680 1
2009/2010 8 Č Hošťálková B 1901 Hromada Petr Valašská Polanka 1930 1
2009/2010 7 B Hošťálková B 1901 Bělunek Zdeněk Zašová 1960 ½
2009/2010 6 Č Hošťálková B 1901 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1824 1
2009/2010 5 Č Hošťálková B 1901 Doležal Karel MEZ Vsetín 2000 1
2009/2010 4 B Hošťálková B 1901 Zajíček Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 2023 0
2009/2010 3 Č Hošťálková B 1901 Růčka Petr Valašská Bystřice B 1981 1
2009/2010 2 B Hošťálková B 1901 Smilek Petr Lužná 1786 0
2009/2010 11 B TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1901 Tomaštík Jan TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1821 0
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1901 Vlachopulos Elefteris TJ Sokol Huslenky 1820 1
2009/2010 9 B TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1901 Lev Pavel TJ Valasske Mezirici 2148 1
2009/2010 8 Č TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1901 Růčka Petr TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1981 ½
2009/2010 7 Č TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1901 Koňařík Alois TJ Sokol Usti 1812 1
2009/2010 6 B TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1901 Běhunčík Josef SO Brumov-Bylnice 1970 1
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1901 Navrátil Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1948 1
2009/2010 4 B TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1901 Křek Pavel Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1955 1
2009/2010 3 Č TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1901 Hodovský Jiří SK Zlin E 2087 ½
2009/2010 1 Č TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1901 Kozáček Radomír TJ Sokol Vizovice 1897 ½
2008/2009 6 B Sokol Hoštálková 1905 Hromada Martin ŠO Kunovice 1250 1
2008/2009 5 Č Sokol Hoštálková 1905 Lessy Tomáš ŠK Staré Město C 1359 1
2008/2009 4 B Sokol Hoštálková 1905 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město D 1374 1
2008/2009 3 Č Sokol Hoštálková 1905 Štefaník Richard TJ Vlčnov 1508 1
2008/2009 2 B Sokol Hoštálková 1905 Kovařík Václav ŠK Zlín C 1250 1
2008/2009 1 Č Sokol Hoštálková 1905 Prachař David TJ ŠO Zborovice 1250 1
2008/2009 8 B ŠKZ Vsetín C 1905 Bělunek Zdeněk TJ Zašová 1954 0
2008/2009 6 Č ŠKZ Vsetín C 1905 Dorňák Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1915 ½
2008/2009 5 B ŠKZ Vsetín C 1905 Smílek Jan Sokol Lužná 1693 ½
2008/2009 4 Č ŠKZ Vsetín C 1905 Vlachopulos Elefteris TJ Karolinka 1825 ½
2008/2009 3 B ŠKZ Vsetín C 1905 Jasný Stanislav TJ Vidče 1858 1
2008/2009 2 Č ŠKZ Vsetín C 1905 Múdrý Jan Sokol Huslenky 1747 1
2008/2009 1 B ŠKZ Vsetín C 1905 Votava Petr Sokol Valašská Polanka 2111 ½
2008/2009 7 B ŠK Zlín 1905 Zděnek Pavel Biomedica Říčany 1972 ½
2008/2009 6 Č ŠK Zlín 1905 Vesecký Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1928 0
2008/2009 5 B ŠK Zlín 1905 Grussová Helena TJ Sokol Údlice 1873 0
2008/2009 4 Č ŠK Zlín 1905 Kouba Václav Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 1744 1
2008/2009 3 Č ŠK Zlín 1905 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice 1968 ½
2008/2009 2 B ŠK Zlín 1905 Šimon Adam Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1654 ½
2008/2009 1 Č ŠK Zlín 1905 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov 1901 ½
2008/2009 11 B TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1905 Slámečka Karel Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1825 ½
2008/2009 10 Č TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1905 Vanhara Petr TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1786 1
2008/2009 8 Č TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1905 Foukal Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1755 ½
2008/2009 7 Č TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1905 Dvořáček Roman TJ Sokol Ústí 1758 1
2008/2009 6 B TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1905 Dorňák Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1915 ½
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1905 Janál Vladimír TJ Sokol Vizovice 2028 ½
2008/2009 4 B TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1905 Ondruch Josef TJ MEZ Vsetín 1739 1
2008/2009 3 Č TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1905 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1943 0
2008/2009 2 B TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1905 Strojil Jiří ŠK Zlín E 1834 ½
2008/2009 1 Č TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1905 Žižka Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1652 0
2008/2009 5 B ŠK Zlín 1905 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1964 0
2008/2009 4 B ŠK Zlín 1905 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1984 0
2008/2009 3 Č ŠK Zlín 1905 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice 1968 ½
2008/2009 2 B ŠK Zlín 1905 Šimon Adam Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1654 ½
2008/2009 1 Č ŠK Zlín 1905 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov 1901 ½
2007/2008 5 B ŠK Zlín B 1692 Horák Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice 1100 1
2007/2008 4 Č ŠK Zlín B 1692 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město C 1100 1
2007/2008 11 Č TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1692 Hapka Tomáš TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1723 ½
2007/2008 8 B TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1692 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1800 0
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1692 Petráš Milan Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1574 0
2007/2008 6 B TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1692 Hurta Karel ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1844 ½
2007/2008 4 Č TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1692 Gargulák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1721 0
2007/2008 3 B TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1692 Kývala Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 1586 1
2007/2008 2 Č TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1692 Hladký Jan TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1784 1
2007/2008 1 B TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1692 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Ústí 1751 1
2007/2008 9 B Z Vsetín C 1692 Parák František S. Valašská Polanka 1824 ½
2007/2008 7 B Z Vsetín C 1692 Mužík Josef TJ Karolinka 1873 ½
2007/2008 6 Č Z Vsetín C 1692 Velčovský Josef S. Valašská Bystřice 1837 ½
2007/2008 5 Č Z Vsetín C 1692 Jančálek Zdeněk TJ Jasenice 1699 0
2007/2008 4 B Z Vsetín C 1692 Múdrý Jan S. Huslenky 1731 1
2007/2008 3 Č Z Vsetín C 1692 Karafiát Josef A 64 Valašský 1684 1
2007/2008 2 B Z Vsetín C 1692 Sušeň Jaroslav S. Vidče 1763 1
2007/2008 1 Č Z Vsetín C 1692 Smilek Petr S. Lužná 1681 ½
2006/2007 11 B Sokol Hošťálková 1366 Hurta Zdeněk Sokol Bystřička 1554 0
2006/2007 10 Č Sokol Hošťálková 1366 Gut Rudolf TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1672 1
2006/2007 7 B Sokol Hošťálková 1366 Kubíček Otakar TJ Sokol Vizovice 1526 1
2006/2007 6 Č Sokol Hošťálková 1366 Šimek Zdeněk Sokol Valašská Polanka 1722 1
2006/2007 8 B ŠKZ Vsetín C 1366 Hegar Antonín TJ Jasenice 1699 1
2006/2007 7 B ŠKZ Vsetín C 1366 Papšík Miroslav Sokol Lužná 1725 ½
2006/2007 6 Č ŠKZ Vsetín C 1366 Chrástecký Václav Sokol Huslenky 1535 ½
2006/2007 5 B ŠKZ Vsetín C 1366 Hrtáň Vladislav Sokol Ústí 1578 ½
2006/2007 4 Č ŠKZ Vsetín C 1366 Klíma Martin TJ Karolinka 1632 ½
2006/2007 3 B ŠKZ Vsetín C 1366 Vávra Vladimír TJ Vidče 1638 ½
2006/2007 2 Č ŠKZ Vsetín C 1366 Vičan Martin TJ Zašová 1
2006/2007 1 B ŠKZ Vsetín C 1366 Růžička Antonín A 64 Valašský 1