Hráč Kolouch Jiří

Kolouch Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Kolouch Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Bojkovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1876
Elo mezinárodní: 1908
ID: 3863
FIDE ID: 303593
Rok narození: 1968
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 ŠK Staré Město C 1883 1865 Matůš Filip Šachy Hoštálková B 1972 2016 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1883 1865 Mrva Štěpán KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1458 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1883 1865 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice C 1762 1830 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1883 1865 Plevák Pavel TJ Velehrad 0 1673 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1883 1865 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město G 1386 1485 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1883 1865 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1977 1905 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1883 1865 Mikulčík Josef TJ Orel Nivnice A 1847 1755 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1883 1865 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice C 1672 1722 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1865 Šudřich Radek ŠK RAPOS Sulimov A 2021 2026 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1865 Kopčil Milan TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1966 1950 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1865 Zpěvák Pavel ŠO Kunovice B 2347 2357 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1865 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město E 2078 2050 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1865 Buráň Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov B 2110 2110 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1865 Dvouletý Tomáš ŠK Holešov B 1948 1955 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1865 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice B 1722 1804 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1865 Hudeček Jan ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2223 2218 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1865 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín C 1905 1899 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1872 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1909 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1872 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1874 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1872 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky B 2061 2050 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1872 Petržela Pavel ŠK Holešov B 2014 1989 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1872 Pálka Bronislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1927 1967 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1872 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město E 1963 1984 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1872 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 1967 1984 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1872 Kaňovský David ŠO Kunovice B 2413 2412 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1872 Ploch Petr SK EMKaD Holešov A 1867 1981 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1872 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž D 2012 1999 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1883 1872 Holík Miroslav Mařatice 0 1716 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1883 1872 Kunc Pavel KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1743 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1883 1872 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město F 1465 1450 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1883 1872 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1752 1731 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1883 1872 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 2030 2005 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1883 1877 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice C 1612 1661 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1883 1877 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1836 1760 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1883 1877 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1892 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1883 1877 Janča František TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1447 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1883 1877 Holík Miroslav Mařatice 0 1684 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1883 1877 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1751 1729 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Bojkovice 1883 1877 Beil Martin ŠO Kunovice B 2187 2203 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Bojkovice 1883 1877 Bartas Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1877 1904 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Bojkovice 1883 1877 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky B 1881 1887 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Bojkovice 1883 1877 Zapletal Oldřich ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1965 1964 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Bojkovice 1883 1877 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 2031 2042 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Bojkovice 1883 1877 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1876 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Bojkovice 1883 1877 Martinka Jakub ŠK Zlín C 1856 1804 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Bojkovice 1883 1877 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1767 1754 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Bojkovice 1883 1877 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž D 2056 2094 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Bojkovice 1883 1877 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město E 2063 2019 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1883 1862 Vrtal Jaroslav KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 2044 2043 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1883 1862 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město G 2068 2069 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1883 1862 Šumšal Václav ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1845 1848 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1883 1862 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město F 2080 2083 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Bojkovice 1883 1862 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 2039 2073 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Bojkovice 1883 1862 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město E 1936 1933 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Bojkovice 1883 1862 Krajsa Ivan TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1958 1974 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Bojkovice 1883 1862 Krejčiřík Radim TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1937 1920 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Bojkovice 1883 1862 Beil Martin ŠO Kunovice A 2166 2174 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Bojkovice 1883 1862 Čechál Martin ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1960 2035 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Bojkovice 1883 1862 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž D 1980 2012 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Bojkovice 1883 1862 Petřík Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2009 2014 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Bojkovice 1883 1862 Koutný Petr TJ Vlčnov B 2141 2113 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Bojkovice 1883 1862 Daněk Libor Sokol Postoupky B 2072 2031 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1862 Umlauf Josef TJ Dolní Němčí B 1694 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1862 Hlaváček Vladimír ŠK Staré Město H 1000 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1862 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice C 1913 1903 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1862 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice B 1675 1720 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1862 Růsek Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1511 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1862 Plevák Pavel Sokol Velehrad 1668 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1862 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1776 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Bojkovice 1883 1862 Vlach Karel Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 2094 2108 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Bojkovice 1883 1862 Zpěvák Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí A 2372 2412 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Bojkovice 1883 1862 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž D 2098 2102 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Bojkovice 1883 1862 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2073 2061 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Bojkovice 1883 1862 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město F 1961 2004 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Bojkovice 1883 1862 Mikulčík Ladislav Spartak Uherský Brod 2224 2183 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Bojkovice 1883 1862 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1870 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Bojkovice 1883 1862 Kunc Miroslav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 2032 2046 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Bojkovice 1883 1862 Húsek Martin ŠO Kunovice A 2086 2111 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Bojkovice 1883 1862 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Bojkovice 1883 1862 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město E 1936 1933 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1890 Rojar Libor ŠO Kunovice A 1962 1900 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1890 Kadlček Petr TJ Dolní Němčí B 1672 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1890 Hlaváček Vladimír ŠK Staré Město H 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1890 Kegler Libor Sokol Velehrad 1709 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1890 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1764 1787 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1890 Petrželka Josef TJ Polešovice 2253 2264 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1890 Habáník Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1734 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1890 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1729 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1890 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1883 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1890 Chabiča Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí A 1757 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1890 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město F 1945 1933 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1890 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1853 1866 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1890 Krajíček Miroslav Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1937 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1890 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1927 1942 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1890 Ploch Petr SK EMKaD Holešov A 1864 1896 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1890 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1801 1799 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1890 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1900 1894 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1890 Zicháček Libor ŠK Holešov A 2077 2041 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1890 Firych Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2036 2107 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1883 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1779 1796 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1883 Plevák Pavel Sokol Velehrad 1707 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1883 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1763 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1883 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1838 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1883 Petrželka Josef TJ Polešovice 2253 2260 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1883 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1826 1855 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1883 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město F 1803 1839 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1883 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město E 2261 2252 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1883 Bartas Pavel TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1853 1868 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1883 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1883 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž D 1843 1900 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1883 Jaroš Vlastimil ŠK Zlín D 1930 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1883 Rojar Libor TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1962 1914 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1883 Buráň Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 2218 2217 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1883 Symerský Petr TJ Dolní Němčí A 2134 2126 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1883 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1852 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1883 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1883 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1883 Bosák Jan TJ Mařatice 2165 2152 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1883 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1645 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1883 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice D 1796 1797 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1883 Kadlec Pavel ŠO Kunovice 1891 1874 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1883 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice B 2027 2089 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1883 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice C 1841 1846 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1883 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1853 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1883 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1907 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1883 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž D 2109 2100 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1883 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město F 2099 2104 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1883 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1774 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1883 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 1958 1999 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1883 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1951 2017 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1882 Kadlček Petr TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1882 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice C 1832 1814 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1882 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1711 1775 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1882 Firych Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2028 2102 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1882 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1857 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1882 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město F 1853 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1882 Plšek Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla B 2112 2125 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1882 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1961 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1882 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 2010 2016 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1882 Dvouletý Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1806 1867 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1882 Krčmář Milan TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1837 1954 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1882 Tkadlec Miloslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2103 2132 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1882 Plšek Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla A 2112 2125 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1882 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město D 2055 2045 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1882 Šudřich Radek ŠK Holešov A 2078 2077 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1882 Křížek František SK Boršice B 2018 2034 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1882 Foukal Jiří TJ Gumárny Zubří 1915 1941 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1882 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město E 1866 1935 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1882 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 2039 2027 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1858 Plšek Pavel TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1990 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Spartak Uherský Brod 1858 Maňák Antonín ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1927 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Spartak Uherský Brod 1858 Vidlář Pavel TJ FS Napajedla A 1960 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Spartak Uherský Brod 1858 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1949 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Spartak Uherský Brod 1858 Běhunčík Josef ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1930 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Spartak Uherský Brod 1858 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2006 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Spartak Uherský Brod 1858 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1915 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Spartak Uherský Brod 1858 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1952 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Spartak Uherský Brod 1858 Chutný Tomáš ŠK Holešov B 1813 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1858 Zapletal Oldřich ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2035 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1858 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1944 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1858 Šaňák František ŠO Kunovice A 1892 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1858 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1781 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1858 Pálka Bronislav TJ Dolní Němčí 1834 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1858 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1902 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1858 Kašpárek Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1868 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1858 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1859 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1858 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1838 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1858 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město F 1785 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1858 Moštěk František TJ Vlčnov A 1635 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Bojkovice 1862 Foukal František SK Zlin E 1900 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Bojkovice 1862 Janíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2082 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Bojkovice 1862 Špaňhel Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 2138 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Bojkovice 1862 Fojtů Vojtěch TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1838 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Bojkovice 1862 Smilek Petr TJ Sokol Huslenky 1786 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Bojkovice 1862 Bobalík Petr TJ Valasske Mezirici 1921 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Bojkovice 1862 Veselský František TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1980 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Bojkovice 1862 Parák František TJ Sokol Usti 1774 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Bojkovice 1862 Častulík Jiří SO Brumov-Bylnice 1826 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Bojkovice 1862 Slámečka Karel Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1803 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1869 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2114 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1869 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2041 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1869 Mieres Petr TJ Sokol Ústí 1771 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1869 Dorňák Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1915 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1869 Janál Vladimír TJ Sokol Vizovice 2028 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1869 Valo Rudolf TJ MEZ Vsetín 1897 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1869 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1943 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1869 Kašný Miroslav ŠK Zlín E 1906 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1869 Vlachopulos Elefteris ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1825 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1869 Sviták Jiří Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1691 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1869 Hurta Karel TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1851 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1842 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 2036 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1842 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov A 1885 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1842 Polášek Libor Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1650 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1842 Machalík Marek DK Kroměříž 1978 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1842 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice C 1717 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1842 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1965 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1842 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1950 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1842 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město F 1874 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1842 Foukal František ŠK Zlín E 1928 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1842 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1646 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1792 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1709 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1792 Sháněl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2109 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1792 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 2038 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1792 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice B 1846 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1792 Lekeš René Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1773 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1792 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město F 2018 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1792 Chutný Tomáš Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1843 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1792 Roček Vladimír TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1724 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1792 Strojil Jiří ŠK SK Zlín E 1836 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1792 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1825 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Vlčnov 1792 Štverák Milan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2074 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Vlčnov 1792 Kunovjánek Milan TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 1830 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Vlčnov 1792 Lukaštík David ŠK Staré Město E 1932 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Vlčnov 1792 Kašpárek Radoslav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1710 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Vlčnov 1792 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město C 1956 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Vlčnov 1792 Ambros Zdenek TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1849 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Vlčnov 1792 Noha Michal ŠK Staré Město D 1988 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Vlčnov 1792 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1959 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Vlčnov 1792 Růčka Alois TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1914 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1781 Partyš Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2023 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Spartak Uherský Brod 1781 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice 1755 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Spartak Uherský Brod 1781 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1742 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Spartak Uherský Brod 1781 Kašpárek Radoslav TJ Napajedla 1767 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Spartak Uherský Brod 1781 Jakubec Jiří LOKO Uherský Ostroh B 1733 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Spartak Uherský Brod 1781 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice B 1841 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Spartak Uherský Brod 1781 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město E 1947 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Spartak Uherský Brod 1781 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2025 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 Spartak Uherský Brod 1781 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1977 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Spartak Uherský Brod 1781 Zemek Petr TJ Vlčnov 1860 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Spartak Uherský Brod 1781 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 2006 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Bojkovice "A" 1781 Kadlček Pavel Dolní Němčí 1600 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Bojkovice "A" 1781 Vychorec Miroslav Hluk "A" 1568 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Bojkovice "A" 1781 Plevák Pavel Staré Město "F" 1713 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Bojkovice "A" 1781 Javor Jan Vlčnov "B" 1740 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Bojkovice "A" 1781 Škrášek Miloslav Mařatice "A" 1774 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Bojkovice "A" 1781 Gabriel Adam Boršice "C" 1784 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Bojkovice "A" 1781 Martinák Josef Kunovice 1806 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 Bojkovice "A" 1781 Kunc Pavel Osvětimany "A" 1756 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Bojkovice A 1742 Kunovjánek Milan Uherský Ostroh C 1784 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 Bojkovice A 1742 Hora Vratislav Boršice B 2095 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Bojkovice A 1742 Burda Josef Mařatice A 1927 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Bojkovice A 1742 Ondrůšek Jan Vlčnov B 1768 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Bojkovice A 1742 Šácha Milan Kunovice ŠO 1748 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Bojkovice A 1742 Šmíd Jan Staré Město F 1929 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Bojkovice A 1742 Kunc Pavel Osvětimany 1743 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Bojkovice A 1742 Kunčík Petr Dol. Němčí 1663 0 soutěž