Hráč Břoušek Jiří

Břoušek Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Břoušek Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1841
Elo mezinárodní: 1842
ID: 1193
FIDE ID: 314021
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1842 1841 Hurta Karel ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1771 1772 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1838 1841 Brzobohatý Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 0 1803 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1838 1841 Veselský František Šachy Hošťálková B 1971 1955 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1838 1841 Fojtů Vojtěch ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1667 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1838 1841 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1866 1799 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1866 1841 Bartošek Ivan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1709 1724 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1842 1841 Závodný Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1797 1802 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1838 1841 Doležal Karel ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1969 1984 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1866 1841 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice A 1736 1818 0
2017/2018 11 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1927 1921 Holman Radek EMKaD Hole�ov 1866 1861 0
2017/2018 10 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1927 1921 Pospíšil Jaroslav Vizovice 0 1985 0
2017/2018 9 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1927 1921 Ryšánek Jakub Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1800 1804 1
2017/2018 8 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1927 1921 Hapka Tomáš Rajnochovice 1952 1849 ½
2017/2018 7 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1928 1921 Vlachopulos Elefteris �st� 1737 1758 ½
2017/2018 6 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1928 1921 Hradil Karel �KZ Vset�n C 1815 1788 ½
2017/2018 5 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1927 1921 Daněk Ivan Zub�� 1884 1844 0
2017/2018 4 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1927 1921 Filák Josef Lu�n� 1717 1757 0
2017/2018 3 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1927 1921 Veselský František Ho���lkov� B 1962 1943 ½
2017/2018 2 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1927 1921 Válek František Brumov-Bylnice 1901 1808 1
2017/2018 1 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1935 1954 Křek Pavel Slavi��n 0 1959 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1927 1921 Kubačák Lubomír ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2009 2003 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1928 1921 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1904 1924 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1928 1921 Pospíšil Ignác ŠK Holešov A 1911 1927 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1927 1921 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 2056 2023 0
2014/2015 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2027 2000 Sušeň Jaroslav TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1810 1805 ½
2014/2015 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2027 2000 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice A 1822 1853 ½
2013/2014 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2029 2006 Šaňák František SK Boršice A 1871 1836 ½
2013/2014 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2029 2006 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín C 1515 ½
2013/2014 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2029 2006 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1883 1893 ½
2013/2014 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2029 2006 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov A 1882 1916 1
2012/2013 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2038 2014 Bednařík Josef TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1758 1887 0
2012/2013 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2038 2014 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1840 1867 1
2011/2012 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2066 2038 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město D 1853 1813 ½
2011/2012 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2066 2038 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1800 1738 ½
2011/2012 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2066 2038 Petřík Petr ŠK Holešov A 1953 2007 ½
2011/2012 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2066 2038 Bartošek Ivan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1928 1897 ½
2011/2012 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2066 2038 Křížek František SK Boršice B 2018 2034 1
2011/2012 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2066 2038 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlín D 2070 2072 0
2011/2012 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2066 2038 Kašík Jiří TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2010 2016 ½
2011/2012 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2066 2038 Krejčiřík Radim TJ FS Napajedla A 1846 1843 0
2010/2011 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2056 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice B 1901 ½
2010/2011 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2056 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1865 ½
2010/2011 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2056 Plšek Pavel TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1990 ½
2010/2011 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2056 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov B 1945 ½
2010/2011 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2056 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín D 1982 ½
2010/2011 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2056 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1844 1
2010/2011 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2056 Macura Emil TJ FS Napajedla A 1971 0
2009/2010 11 CHESSMONT Roznov 2072 Volčík Luděk SK Borsice A 1922 0
2009/2010 10 CHESSMONT Roznov 2072 Veselý Miroslav SK Zlin C 2038 0
2009/2010 9 CHESSMONT Roznov 2072 Krčmář Milan TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1996 1
2009/2010 8 CHESSMONT Roznov 2072 Kozojed Vlastislav SO Slavia-Fatra 1989 0
2009/2010 7 CHESSMONT Roznov 2072 Staňa Marek SK Stare Mesto E 1948 1
2009/2010 6 CHESSMONT Roznov 2072 Slovák Pavel SK Zlin D 2094 1
2009/2010 5 CHESSMONT Roznov 2072 Frýbort Pavel SK Borsice B 1814 1
2009/2010 3 CHESSMONT Roznov 2072 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumarny Zubri 1846 ½
2009/2010 2 CHESSMONT Roznov 2072 Bačák Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 2021 ½
2009/2010 1 CHESSMONT Roznov 2072 Rachůnek Milan SK Stare Mesto D 2020 ½
2008/2009 11 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2080 Malinovský Petr Slavoj Bruntál 2062 1
2008/2009 10 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2080 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá 2116 ½
2008/2009 9 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2080 Port Josef BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2070 1
2008/2009 8 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2080 Benda Aleš TJ Mořkov 2186 1
2008/2009 6 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2080 Vávra Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín 2123 ½
2008/2009 5 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2080 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín "C" 2018 ½
2008/2009 4 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2080 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov 2160 0
2008/2009 3 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2080 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2019 1
2008/2009 2 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2080 Šindler Michal TJ VOKD Poruba 2175 ½
2008/2009 1 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2080 Jakubiec Edyta ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2214 ½
2007/2008 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2042 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město D 2062 ½
2007/2008 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2042 Kozojed Vlastislav ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 2012 0
2007/2008 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2042 Náplava Petr SK Boršice B 1815 1
2007/2008 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2042 Dungl Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1973 ½
2007/2008 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2042 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín D 1826 1
2007/2008 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2042 Lukaštík David ŠK Staré Město E 1920 ½
2007/2008 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2042 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov B 1945 ½
2007/2008 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2042 Jakubec Jiří Loko Uherský Ostroh 1743 ½
2007/2008 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2042 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2017 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 2034 Straděj Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2096 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 2034 Kozojed Vlastislav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 2002 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 2034 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlin D 2115 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 2034 Šimčík Jan TJ Vlčnov 1847 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 2034 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město C 1956 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 2034 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 2020 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2025 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov B 2115 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2025 Konečný Zdeněk TJ Gumárny Zubří 2039 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2025 Novák Josef TJ Val. Meziříčí 1892 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2025 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 2012 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2025 Straděj Vlastimil ŠKZ Vsetín B 2155 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2025 Janál Vladimír ŠK Zlín D 2032 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2025 Hlavička Roman Spartak V.Klobouky 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2025 Michalčák Lubomír Sokol Bystřička 2022 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2025 Křek Pavel ORA SV Slavičín 1982 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2025 Doležal Karel Sokol Franc. Lhota 2021 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2043 Raška Václav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1717 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2043 Hrabovský Vladimír S. ORA SV Slavičín 2045 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2043 Straděj Vlastimil ŠKZ Vsetín B 2157 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2043 Lev Pavel TJ Val. Meziříčí 2191 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2043 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 2114 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2043 Burdík Lubomír TJ Sokol Bystřička 2168 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2043 Bařinka Miroslav TJ Sokol Vizovice 1756 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2043 Zvardoň Petr Sokol Franc. Lhota 2077 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2043 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Trinom Zlín C 2052 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2043 Tkadlec Miloslav Sokol Hut.-Solanec 2115 ½