Hráč Galda Tomáš

Galda Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Galda Tomáš
Oddíl: Šachy Hošťálková z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1669
Elo mezinárodní: 1520
ID: 40983
FIDE ID: 390291
Rok narození: 2003
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 10 Šachy Hošťálková 1547 1598 Sikora Matouš SK Slavia Orlová 2075 2043 ½
2019/2020 7 Ústí 1547 1598 Šťastný Josef MEZ Vsetín 0 1300 1
2019/2020 5 Ústí 1547 1598 Černý Ladislav Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1415 ½
2019/2020 4 Ústí 1547 1598 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1578 1589 1
2019/2020 3 Ústí 1547 1598 Bártek Josef Zašová 0 1476 ½
2019/2020 2 Ústí 1547 1598 Holec Pavel Huslenky B 0 1282 1
2019/2020 1 Ústí 1547 1598 Gerlík Zdenek Valašská Polanka 0 0 1
2019/2020 9 Hošťálková B 1547 1598 Dančák Stanislav Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1656 1672 1
2019/2020 8 Hošťálková B 1547 1598 Martášek František Valašské Klobouky 0 1656 1
2019/2020 7 Hošťálková B 1547 1598 Krupa Tobiáš Zubří 0 0 1
2019/2020 6 Hošťálková B 1547 1598 Argaláš Miroslav Slavičín 0 1248 1
2019/2020 5 Hošťálková B 1547 1598 Sewiola Petr Valašská Bystřice B 1709 1650 ½
2019/2020 3 Hošťálková B 1547 1598 Kývala Petr Vizovice 0 1578 0
2019/2020 2 Hošťálková B 1547 1598 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1616 1684 1
2019/2020 1 Hošťálková B 1547 1598 Bartošek Ivan Huslenky 1747 1723 1
2018/2019 11 Šachy Hošťálková B 1489 1508 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1566 1540 ½
2018/2019 10 Šachy Hošťálková B 1489 1508 Martinka Ladislav ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1590 1
2018/2019 9 Šachy Hošťálková B 1489 1508 Janáč Jakub SK Brumov-Bylnice 0 1308 1
2018/2019 8 Šachy Hošťálková B 1489 1508 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín C 1781 1842 1
2018/2019 6 Šachy Hošťálková B 1489 1508 Kovář Matěj Sokol Ústí 1490 1455 1
2018/2019 5 Šachy Hošťálková B 1489 1508 Burdík Petr ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1465 1507 1
2018/2019 4 Šachy Hošťálková B 1489 1508 Sewiola Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1719 1669 0
2018/2019 3 Šachy Hošťálková B 1489 1508 Štefka Bohumil ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 0 1547 1
2018/2019 2 Šachy Hošťálková B 1489 1508 Dostálek Kamil ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1477 ½
2017/2018 11 Šachy Hošťálková 1463 1480 Kohut Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1504 1521 ½
2017/2018 10 Šachy Hošťálková 1463 1480 Oborný Tomáš TJ Ostrava 1749 1751 0
2017/2018 9 Šachy Hošťálková 1463 1480 Vantuch Lucian BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1882 1944 0
2017/2018 8 Šachy Hošťálková 1463 1480 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1643 1598 0
2017/2018 7 Šachy Hošťálková 1475 1480 Klíma Tomáš TJ Sokol Ústí 1587 1591 ½
2017/2018 6 Šachy Hošťálková 1475 1480 Dančáková Klára ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1503 1493 0
2017/2018 5 Šachy Hošťálková 1463 1480 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "A" 1931 1986 0
2017/2018 4 Šachy Hošťálková 1463 1480 Faja Vilém ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1564 1597 ½
2017/2018 3 Šachy Hošťálková 1471 1476 Šimek Viktor ŠK Zlín 1492 1454 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1471 1476 Smutek Jiří ŠK Rajnochovice 1546 1516 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1463 1480 Štefka Bohumil TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1557 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1463 1480 Černý Ladislav ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1474 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1463 1480 Čáňová Dagmar MEZ Vsetín 0 1552 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1463 1480 Tvrdý Vojtěch Valašské Meziříčí C 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1463 1480 Ondruch Josef TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1607 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1475 1480 Černotík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 1315 1442 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1463 1480 Randus Antonín KH Zašová 1266 1321 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1463 1480 Žižka Petr TJ Sokol Huslenky 1574 1610 1
2017/2018 11 Ho���lkov� B 1463 1480 Pecl Jaroslav Rajnochovice 0 1760 0
2017/2018 10 Ho���lkov� B 1463 1480 Trčálek Lukáš �st� 1699 1735 0
2017/2018 7 Ho���lkov� B 1475 1480 Surovec Vladimír Lu�n� 1649 1685 0
2015/2016 11 Hošťálková D 1495 1495 Dolina Václav Francova Lhota B 1532 ½
2015/2016 9 Hošťálková D 1495 1495 Vávra Vladimír Val. Bystřice D 1502 1537 0
2015/2016 6 Hošťálková D 1495 1495 Schön Jakub Ústí B 1250 1
2015/2016 5 Hošťálková D 1495 1495 Tvrdý Vojtěch Val. Meziříčí D 1000 1
2015/2016 4 Hošťálková D 1495 1495 Grycman Ondřej Ústí C 1200 0
2015/2016 6 Hošťálková C 1495 1495 Vítek Eduard MEZ Vsetín 1753 ½
2014/2015 4 Hošťálková C 1091 Dančáková Klára ŠKZ Vsetín C 1184 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Hošťálková 1091 Slavia Kroměříž 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Hošťálková 1091 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1569 1585 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Hošťálková 1091 Kopec Ladislav OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1477 1484 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Hošťálková 1091 Všetulová Viktorie ŠK Staré Město "B" 1393 1393 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Hošťálková 1091 Hrabal Matěj A64 Grygov 1391 1498 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Hošťálková 1091 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1375 1414 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1100 Opluštil Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky 1382 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1100 Kubala Vojtěch Agentura 64 Grygov 1250 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1100 Valčikevič Kristián OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1000 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1100 Cimburek Jan SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1100 1
2013/2014 9 Hošťálková D 1100 Daniš Petr Val. Meziříčí C 1000 0
2013/2014 7 Hošťálková D 1100 Švec Martin Val. Bystřice D 1532 0
2013/2014 6 Hošťálková D 1100 Matúš Erik Francova Lhota B 1000 0
2013/2014 4 Hošťálková D 1100 Dančáková Klára ŠKZ Vsetín D 1250 0