Hráč Kašík Miroslav

Kašík Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Kašík Miroslav
Oddíl: Slavia Kroměříž
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1959
Elo mezinárodní: 1961
ID: 1175
FIDE ID: 324515
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Slavia Kroměříž D 1961 1959 Knotek Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1950 1947 0
2019/2020 1 Slavia Kroměříž D 1963 1959 Prachař Mojmír ŠK Holešov A 1892 1903 ½
2018/2019 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1931 1953 Pálka Bronislav ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1927 1968 0
2018/2019 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 1970 1933 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2087 2082 0
2018/2019 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 1942 1933 Kubíček Antonín ŠK Velké Losiny 2113 2113 1
2018/2019 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 1942 1933 Dubina Pavel TJ Vlčnov 2081 2084 1
2018/2019 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 1931 1933 Zvardoň Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 1980 1989 1
2018/2019 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 1931 1953 Pálka Bronislav ŠK Zlín 1927 1968 1
2018/2019 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 1955 1953 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2023 2001 0
2018/2019 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 1955 1953 Urbanová Daniela SK Prostějov 1725 1810 0
2018/2019 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 1956 1953 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město B 1913 1910 ½
2017/2018 2 Slavia Kroměříž 1954 1964 Pánis Radim KVS Ekodivize Opava 2096 0 ½
2017/2018 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1969 1964 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město D 1932 1958 0
2017/2018 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1968 1964 Slížek Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1948 1924 ½
2017/2018 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1968 1964 Rojar Libor ŠO Kunovice A 1934 1870 ½
2017/2018 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1954 1964 Ploch Petr ŠK Holešov A 1865 1957 0
2017/2018 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1958 1955 Zpěváková Kateřina ŠK Staré Město C 1920 1874 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 1954 1964 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 2015 2002 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 1969 1964 Juříček Stanislav Zbrojovka Vsetín 2083 2060 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 1969 1964 Šeráková Taťána SK Podlužan Prušánky 1625 1633 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 1968 1964 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1977 1944 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 1968 1964 Sekanina Jiří ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2040 2052 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 1954 1964 VSK Universita Brno 1
2017/2018 4 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 1954 1964 Popper Tomáš Moravská Slavia Brno B 2016 2008 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 1954 1964 Dubina Pavel TJ Vlčnov 2106 2083 1
2017/2018 2 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 1954 1964 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2028 1988 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 1958 1955 Němec Jakub ŠK Kuřim 1767 1737 1
2016/2017 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 1930 1951 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město D 2055 2052 ½
2016/2017 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1930 1951 Kovařík Matyáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1759 1780 1
2016/2017 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1930 1951 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice A 1851 1891 1
2016/2017 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1930 1951 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky A 1823 1885 ½
2016/2017 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1930 1951 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov A 1905 1928 1
2016/2017 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1930 1951 Koutný Petr TJ Vlčnov A 2141 2113 0
2016/2017 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 1930 1951 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 1938 1955 ½
2016/2017 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1930 1951 Doležal Karel ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2002 1994 1
2016/2017 5 Slavia Krom��� B 1930 1951 Kocián Miroslav �achy Ho���lkov� 2017 2007 0
2016/2017 4 Slavia Krom��� B 1930 1951 Čermák Jan MKS Vy�kov 1870 1914 ½
2016/2017 3 Slavia Krom��� B 1930 1951 Vitula Jan �K Ku�im 1908 1940 ½
2016/2017 1 Slavia Krom��� B 1930 1951 Dryšl František SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 1636 1647 1
2016/2017 10 Slavia Kroměříž 1930 1951 Buločkin Martin Region Panda 1941 2058 0
2015/2016 11 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 1930 1951 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín "A" 2017 2007 1
2015/2016 9 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1930 1951 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město "B" 2032 2030 0
2015/2016 8 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1930 1951 Smilek Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 1985 2013 1
2015/2016 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 1930 1951 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město D 2004 1857 0
2015/2016 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1930 1951 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 1961 2004 ½
2015/2016 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1930 1951 Machalík Marek Sokol Postoupky B 1907 1890 ½
2015/2016 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1930 1951 Chmelař Zdeněk ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1980 1980 0
2015/2016 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1930 1951 Kubačák Lubomír Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2026 2032 0
2015/2016 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1930 1951 Gabryš Lukáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1895 1940 1
2015/2016 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1930 1951 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 2017 2007 0
2015/2016 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 1930 1951 Štefanko Igor CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1813 1814 1
2015/2016 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1930 1951 Vidlář Pavel Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1989 1990 0
2014/2015 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 1985 1966 Šedý Ctirad ŠK Hustopeče 1899 1862 0
2014/2015 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 1985 1966 Růžička Josef ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1992 2018 0
2014/2015 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 1985 1966 Chládek Václav ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2060 2049 ½
2014/2015 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 1985 1966 Meduna Eduard ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2120 2142 0
2014/2015 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 1985 1966 Netušil Jan Sokol Postoupky 1807 1867 ½
2014/2015 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 1985 1966 Hájek Oskar TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2035 2001 ½
2014/2015 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 1985 1966 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 2005 2013 1
2014/2015 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 1985 1966 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2062 2055 ½
2014/2015 5 Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 1985 1966 Kozel Jiří Beskydská šachová škola z.s. „B“ 2141 2122 0
2014/2015 1 Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 1985 1966 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město „A“ 2248 2243 0
2013/2014 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 1985 1963 Bačák Martin Sokol Postoupky 2157 2150 ½
2013/2014 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 1985 1963 Řehůřek Lukáš Moravská Slavia Brno 2141 2134 0
2013/2014 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 1985 1963 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2178 2167 0
2013/2014 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 1985 1963 Habina Martin ŠK Kuřim 2073 2062 ½
2013/2014 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 1985 1963 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2052 2058 0
2013/2014 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 1985 1963 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2060 2053 ½
2013/2014 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 1985 1963 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2214 2211 0
2013/2014 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 1985 1963 Uhmann Jan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2126 2119 1
2012/2013 11 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2008 1982 Navrátilík Pavel Sokol Postoupky 2106 2125 ½
2012/2013 9 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2008 1982 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov 1902 1920 0
2012/2013 8 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2008 1982 Hurta Jiří Labortech Ostrava "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 6 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2008 1982 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava 2065 2054 ½
2012/2013 4 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2008 1982 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2215 2203 0
2012/2013 3 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2008 1982 Premus Jan KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2058 2082 0
2012/2013 2 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2008 1982 Valíčková Martina TŽ Třinec 2064 2064 0
2012/2013 1 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2008 1982 Pán Vladimír TJ Město Albrechtice 1993 2028 ½
2011/2012 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 1988 1982 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2043 2052 ½
2011/2012 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 1988 1982 Kredl Karel Spartak Adamov 2110 2106 ½
2011/2012 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 1988 1982 Pakosta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2161 2161 ½
2011/2012 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 1988 1982 Bílek Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1946 0
2011/2012 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 1988 1982 Veselský František TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1979 1961 1
2011/2012 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 1988 1982 Kočí Karel ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1742 0
2011/2012 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 1988 1982 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 2039 2027 1
2011/2012 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 1988 1982 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice 1980 2015 0
2011/2012 5 Slavia Kroměříž 1988 1982 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel B 2095 2100 ½
2011/2012 4 Slavia Kroměříž 1988 1982 Dvořák Karel ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2108 2093 ½
2010/2011 8 Slavia Kroměříž 2034 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2011 0
2010/2011 7 Slavia Kroměříž 2034 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1997 0
2010/2011 6 Slavia Kroměříž 2034 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 2060 ½
2010/2011 5 Slavia Kroměříž 2034 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 1984 1
2010/2011 4 Slavia Kroměříž 2034 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město B 2013 ½
2010/2011 3 Slavia Kroměříž 2034 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice 1901 0
2010/2011 2 Slavia Kroměříž 2034 Loubal Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2011 0
2010/2011 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 2034 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2069 ½
2010/2011 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 2034 Navrátilík Pavel ŠK Holešov B 2156 0
2010/2011 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 2034 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín D 1982 1
2010/2011 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 2034 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1803 1
2010/2011 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 2034 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1901 ½
2010/2011 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 2034 Macura Emil TJ FS Napajedla A 1971 ½
2010/2011 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 2034 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2011 0
2010/2011 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 2034 Běhunčík Josef ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1930 0
2010/2011 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 2034 Vaculík Lubomír TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1970 ½
2009/2010 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 2037 Vlk Miroslav SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2067 ½
2009/2010 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 2037 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2089 1
2009/2010 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 2037 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2091 ½
2009/2010 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 2037 Blahynka Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1902 1
2009/2010 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 2037 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 1955 ½
2009/2010 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 2037 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov 2103 ½
2009/2010 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 2037 Petrovský Luděk Orel Ořechov 1000 1
2009/2010 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 2037 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2050 0
2009/2010 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 2037 Dubina Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2103 0
2009/2010 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 2037 Šťastný Radek ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1992 ½
2009/2010 11 Slavia Kroměříž 2037 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město 2182 0
2008/2009 4 Slavie Kroměříž B 2045 Ambros Zdenek TJ Gumárny Zubří 1965 ½
2008/2009 3 Slavie Kroměříž B 2045 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 1960 ½
2007/2008 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 2017 Rachůnek Martin ŠK Staré Město D 2030 1
2007/2008 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 2017 Bartas Pavel ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1900 0
2007/2008 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 2017 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2032 1
2007/2008 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 2017 Konopecký František TJ Sokol Postoupky 2000 1
2007/2008 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 2017 Valešová Šárka ŠK Zlín D 1927 ½
2007/2008 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 2017 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1895 1
2007/2008 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 2017 Sojka Aleš MKS Holešov B 2125 ½
2007/2008 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 2017 Břoušek Jiří CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2042 ½
2007/2008 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 2017 Jakubec Jiří Loko Uherský Ostroh 1743 1
2007/2008 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 2017 Válek František ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1877 ½
2007/2008 11 Slavia Kroměříž 2017 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov 1861 1
2007/2008 8 Slavia Kroměříž 2017 Zdražil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2051 0
2007/2008 6 Slavia Kroměříž 2017 Kuchynková Lucie ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1480 1
2007/2008 5 Slavia Kroměříž 2017 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1
2007/2008 1 Slavia Kroměříž 2017 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město C 1979 1
2006/2007 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 2064 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2104 0
2006/2007 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 2064 Mudra Tomáš ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2162 0
2006/2007 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 2064 Šaňák František SK Boršice 1959 0
2006/2007 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 2064 Veselý Miroslav ŠK SK Zlín C 2008 0
2006/2007 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 2064 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 Grygov B 2111 0
2006/2007 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 2064 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel B 1995 1
2006/2007 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 2064 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 1988 1
2006/2007 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 2064 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov 2141 ½
2006/2007 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 2064 Slovák Pavel ŠK SK Zlín B 2067 1
2006/2007 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 2064 Zapletal Jiří LOKO Zábřeh 2103 ½
2006/2007 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 2064 Zatloukal Petr SK Prostějov 2150 1
2006/2007 11 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2064 Brychta David ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2137 0
2006/2007 4 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2064 Vykydal František Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2157 0
2005/2006 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 2102 Pukl Rostislav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1853 0
2005/2006 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 2102 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2358 0
2005/2006 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 2102 Přikryl Tomáš A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1986 ½
2005/2006 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 2102 Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2169 ½
2005/2006 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 2102 Stratil Petr LOKO Zábřeh 2170 0
2005/2006 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 2102 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín B 2121 0
2005/2006 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 2102 Vávra Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín 2126 ½
2005/2006 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 2102 Bernatík Lubomír SK Boršice 1905 ½
2005/2006 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 2102 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov 2115 0
2005/2006 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 2102 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel B 2276 0
2005/2006 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 2102 Hudaček Josef TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2025 1
2004/2005 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 1942 Křížek František SK Boršice 2102 ½
2004/2005 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 1942 Mišta Ladislav Tatran Litovel B 2152 ½
2004/2005 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1942 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2172 1
2004/2005 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1942 Rachůnek Martin ŠK Staré Město C 2058 ½
2004/2005 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1942 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2246 1
2004/2005 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1942 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2063 ½
2004/2005 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1942 Zatloukal Petr A64 Mipap Grygov B 2061 0
2004/2005 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1942 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž B 2217 ½
2004/2005 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1942 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2191 ½
2004/2005 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 1942 Zapletal Milan TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1957 1
2004/2005 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1942 Macura Emil ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2172 0
2004/2005 10 Slavie Kroměříž A 1942 Navrátil Jiří Tatran Litovel 2128 ½
2004/2005 9 Slavie Kroměříž A 1942 Staszko Martin TŽ Třinec B" 2060 0
2004/2005 5 Slavie Kroměříž A 1942 Trombík Karel Slavia Orlová A" 2254 ½
2003/2004 11 Slavia Kroměříž A 1921 Bartoň Jan ŠK Šumperk 1921 0
2003/2004 10 Slavia Kroměříž A 1921 Foukal František ŠK Zlín B 2026 1
2003/2004 8 Slavia Kroměříž A 1921 Reichl Roman Loko Zábřeh 1822 0
2003/2004 7 Slavia Kroměříž A 1921 Grigorova Evgenia A64 Grygov B 2093 1
2003/2004 6 Slavia Kroměříž A 1921 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice 1866 1
2003/2004 5 Slavia Kroměříž A 1921 Bureš Jaroslav SK Prostějov 1757 1
2003/2004 4 Slavia Kroměříž A 1921 Plšek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2137 0
2003/2004 3 Slavia Kroměříž A 1921 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2190 0
2003/2004 2 Slavia Kroměříž A 1921 Rada Zdeněk Slavia Kroměříž B 1916 1