Hráč Hričko Martin

Hričko Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Hričko Martin
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1926
Elo mezinárodní: 1899
ID: 25089
FIDE ID: 336688
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1899 1926 Přecechtěl Pavel ŠK Karviná "C" 1839 1820 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1899 1926 Papuga Miroslav TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1595 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1899 1926 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1724 1741 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1899 1926 Novotný Radim Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1857 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1899 1924 Kostka Jakub Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1308 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1899 1924 Nedělová Natálie TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 0 0 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1899 1924 Sojčák Bohuš Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1241 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1908 1931 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 1926 1921 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1908 1931 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice 2003 1977 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1908 1931 Sikora Matouš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1959 1976 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1927 1946 Šrámek Tomáš Viktorie Bohumín 1929 1923 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1941 1955 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1910 1951 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1941 1955 Rajský Stanislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1728 1788 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1941 1955 Vysoglad Petr Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 1995 2054 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1941 1955 Walowy Bohumír Inter Petrovice "A" 2105 2071 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1941 1955 Brzezny Petr Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1801 1813 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1941 1955 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1881 1813 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1941 1955 Neděla Adam TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1411 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Šenov "A" 1941 1955 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1665 1692 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1967 1979 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1927 1922 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1967 1979 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk 1879 1889 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 1967 1979 Kudla Richard ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2075 2080 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Slovan Havířov 1967 1979 Beseda Roman Sokol Dobrá 2089 2077 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 1967 1979 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1996 2005 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1967 1979 Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava "B" 2138 2134 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1967 1979 Zedník Josef Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2057 2075 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1967 1979 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec "B" 2220 2215 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1967 1979 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov 2048 2058 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1967 1979 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel "B" 2106 2116 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1967 1979 Kantor Petr ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2065 2060 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1961 1952 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1820 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1961 1952 Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Terlicko 1632 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1961 1952 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1100 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1961 1952 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "C" 1947 1894 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1961 1952 Vlašic Luděk Sokol Chotebuz 1760 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1961 1952 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1512 1669 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1961 1952 Ogrocký Vladimír Inter Petrovice "B" 1676 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1961 1952 Izakovič Petr TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1690 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Šenov "A" 1961 1952 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1906 1935 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Šenov "A" 1961 1952 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "C" 1774 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Šenov "A" 1961 1952 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek "A" 1820 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 1961 1952 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín "B" 2015 2024 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Slovan Havířov 1961 1952 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2066 2074 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Slovan Havířov 1961 1952 Cupek Martin ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2056 2081 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1961 1952 Bednařík Josef TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1876 1933 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1927 1949 Knopp René Sokol Chotěbuz 1877 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1927 1949 Izakovič Petr TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1682 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1927 1949 Broda Michal Inter Petrovice "B" 1805 1827 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1927 1949 Polák Radim TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1872 1843 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1927 1949 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2004 1994 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1927 1949 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1902 1920 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1927 1949 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald "B" 1866 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1927 1949 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1831 1816 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1927 1949 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2007 2035 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1927 1949 Zimniok Lubomír Inter Petrovice "A" 2145 2134 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1927 1949 Hladík Lumír TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1996 1994 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1927 1949 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1805 1858 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1927 1949 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 2052 1983 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1927 1949 Blecha Zdeněk TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1955 1932 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1927 1949 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná "B" 2014 1974 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1927 1949 Drbůl Pavel TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1919 1919 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1927 1949 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava 2011 2022 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1934 1962 Miszczak Dariusz OS Rychvald "A" 2054 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1934 1962 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2092 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1934 1962 Zimniok Lubomír Inter Petrovice "A" 2125 2127 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1934 1962 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1977 1945 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1934 1962 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1985 1990 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1934 1962 Macíček Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1973 1974 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1934 1962 Holeksa Miloš TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2057 2021 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1934 1962 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "D" 1938 1982 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1934 1962 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná "B" 2060 2030 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1934 1962 Blaszczok Grzegorz SK Stonava 2126 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1934 1962 Kocur Aleš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1911 1935 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1934 1962 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1990 1997 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1934 1962 Blahut Jaroslav SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1900 1970 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1934 1962 Mitura Karel Slavoj Český Těšín 2134 2104 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1934 1962 Matusiak Marcin SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1988 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1934 1962 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "B" 2054 2008 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1934 1962 Mohyla Tomáš TJ Baník Havířov "D" 2124 2104 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1934 1962 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1953 2051 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1968 Rajský Stanislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1620 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1968 Melzer Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1713 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1968 Tyburec Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná "C" 1750 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1968 Semančík David OS Rychvald "B" 1000 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1968 Folwarczny Marek SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1654 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1968 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1779 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1968 Dušek Libor TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1844 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1968 Kyjonka Radomír TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1686 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1968 Hulva Pavel Slavoj Český Těšín 1720 1
2009/2010 9 Slovan Havířov 1986 Vaníček Michal Sokol Fryčovice 1773 ½
2009/2010 8 Slovan Havířov 1986 Luczyk Petr Slavia Orlová C 1892 0
2009/2010 7 Slovan Havířov 1986 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald 1842 1
2009/2010 6 Slovan Havířov 1986 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1861 0
2009/2010 5 Slovan Havířov 1986 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov B 2004 0
2009/2010 4 Slovan Havířov 1986 Kwasek Andrzej Inter Petrovice 1910 1
2009/2010 2 Slovan Havířov 1986 Chowaniok Pavel TŽ Třinec E 1535 1
2009/2010 1 Slovan Havířov 1986 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1925 0
2009/2010 9 Slovan Havířov B 1986 Majkrák Petr Jakl Karviná C 1872 1
2009/2010 8 Slovan Havířov B 1986 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald B 1828 1
2009/2010 7 Slovan Havířov B 1986 Koždoň Petr Viktorie Bohumín 1996 0
2009/2010 6 Slovan Havířov B 1986 Orzechowski Krzystof Slavia Orlová E 1000 1
2009/2010 5 Slovan Havířov B 1986 Melzer Petr Slovan Havířov C 1712 1
2009/2010 4 Slovan Havířov B 1986 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1861 1
2009/2010 3 Slovan Havířov B 1986 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín 1902 1
2009/2010 2 Slovan Havířov B 1986 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov C 1831 1
2009/2010 1 Slovan Havířov B 1986 Pilch Jan Slavia Havířov B 1896 ½
2008/2009 11 Slovan Havířov 1995 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1939 1
2008/2009 10 Slovan Havířov 1995 Kopecký Břetislav ŠK Inter Petrovice 2126 1
2008/2009 9 Slovan Havířov 1995 Konečný Vladimír Jäkl Karviná B 1933 1
2008/2009 8 Slovan Havířov 1995 Čech Luděk Sokol Dobrá B 1997 0
2008/2009 7 Slovan Havířov 1995 Tchuř Pavel Viktoria Bohumín 1921 1
2008/2009 6 Slovan Havířov 1995 Funiok Marcel Slavia Havířov 2076 0
2008/2009 5 Slovan Havířov 1995 Plinta Emil SK Stonava 2181 1
2008/2009 3 Slovan Havířov 1995 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald 1860 ½
2008/2009 2 Slovan Havířov 1995 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov B 2057 0
2008/2009 1 Slovan Havířov 1995 Kawulok Marek TŽ Třinec E 1911 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1995 Svoboda Václav SK OAZA Praha 2271 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1995 Vlasák Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2170 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1995 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice 2137 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1995 Klement Lukáš ŠK Most 2097 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1995 Krzyzanowski Marcin SK Slavia Orlová 2280 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1995 Plát Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2411 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1995 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2279 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1995 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2279 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1995 Valešová Šárka ŠK Zlín 1862 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1995 Krzyzanowski Marcin SK Slavia Orlová 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1995 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov 2009 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1995 Kratochvíl Josef Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 2065 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1995 Plát Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2411 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1995 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice 1960 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Slovan Havirov 1968 Gabriel Adam SK Borsice B 1797 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Slovan Havirov 1968 Salvadori Marco TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1381 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Slovan Havirov 1968 Bílek Petr TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1838 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Slovan Havirov 1968 Fusek Lukáš SK SSS Stare Mesto B 1816 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Slovan Havirov 1968 Jarolím Jan SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1528 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Slovan Havirov 1968 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1812 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Slovan Havirov 1968 Pilch Roman BSS Frydek-Mistek C 2005 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Slovan Havirov 1968 Kawulok Marek BSS Frydek-Mistek D 1844 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Slovan Havirov 1968 Premus Jan SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1806 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Slovan Havirov 1968 Sikora Lukáš SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1613 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Slovan Havirov 1968 Prášek Tomáš TJ Tatran Postorna 1468 ½
2007/2008 9 Slovan Havířov B Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1
2007/2008 8 Slovan Havířov B Onderek Alexandr Slavoj Český Těšín 1
2007/2008 7 Slovan Havířov B Jandek Vladimír Slavia Havířov B 1
2007/2008 6 Slovan Havířov B Siwek Antonín Slovan Havířov A ½
2007/2008 5 Slovan Havířov B Bajger Jindřich Viktorie Bohumín B 0
2007/2008 4 Slovan Havířov B Wanot Aleš Slavia Orlová D 1
2007/2008 3 Slovan Havířov B Polák Radim 0S Rychvald B ½
2007/2008 2 Slovan Havířov B Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 0
2007/2008 1 Slovan Havířov B Sobek Martin Jakl Karviná C 0
2007/2008 10 Šenov junioři 1968 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1782 1
2007/2008 9 Šenov junioři 1968 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava 1865 0
2007/2008 6 Šenov junioři 1968 Dosoudil Petr TJ Mariánské Hory 1543 1
2007/2008 5 Šenov junioři 1968 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava 1848 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Šenov "C" 1968 Buffa Miroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1847 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Šenov "C" 1968 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1975 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Šenov "C" 1968 Tatarčík Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1887 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Šenov "C" 1968 Václavík David VOKD Poruba "D" 2039 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 1968 Čížek Ondřej Slovan Ostrava "A" 1770 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Šenov "C" 1968 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1946 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Šenov "C" 1968 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "B" 1805 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 1968 Dočekalová Zuzana VOKD Poruba "E" 1582 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Šenov "C" 1968 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice 1880 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 1968 Klečka Ivo HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1623 1
2006/2007 11 Slovan Havířov 1606 Čadan Zdeněk Baník Havířov D 1766 0
2006/2007 9 Slovan Havířov 1606 Stoklas Roman Inter Petrovice B 1680 1
2006/2007 8 Slovan Havířov 1606 Hansel Jaromír OS Rychvald B 1689 ½
2006/2007 7 Slovan Havířov 1606 Kubiena Vladimír Jakl Karviná D 1664 1
2006/2007 6 Slovan Havířov 1606 Zimniok Zdeněk Jakl Karviná C 1932 ½
2006/2007 4 Slovan Havířov 1606 Konečný Herbert Sokol Těrlicko 1586 ½
2006/2007 3 Slovan Havířov 1606 Melzer Petr Slavia Havířov B 1721 ½
2006/2007 2 Slovan Havířov 1606 Szmek Milan Viktorie Bohumín 1744 ½
2006/2007 1 Slovan Havířov 1606 Turoň Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1916 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1606 Krupanský Jaromír TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1628 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1606 Valenčík Michal TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1501 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1606 Hansel Jaromír OS Rychvald "C" 1689 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1606 Ptošek Jan SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1693 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1606 Kaczmarczyková Dzesika SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1606 Šperlín Stanislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1665 1
2005/2006 11 Slovan Havířov A 1337 Mutina Zdeněk Slavoj Český Těšín 1609 1
2005/2006 10 Slovan Havířov A 1337 Smaza Vilém Sokol Těrlicko 1677 1
2005/2006 9 Slovan Havířov A 1337 Szotkowski Marek Sokol Chotěbuz 1250 1
2005/2006 7 Slovan Havířov A 1337 Krajčovič Filip Jakl Karviná C 1758 0
2005/2006 6 Slovan Havířov A 1337 Mikula František SK Stonava B 1815 1
2005/2006 5 Slovan Havířov A 1337 Stoklas Roman ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1681 1
2005/2006 4 Slovan Havířov A 1337 Jandek Vladimír Slavia Havířov B 1772 0
2005/2006 3 Slovan Havířov A 1337 Kniezková Jitka Baník Havířov D 1733 1
2005/2006 2 Slovan Havířov A 1337 Michálek Martin Baník Havířov E 1100 1
2005/2006 8 Šenov-junioři 1337 Poláček Michal Mittal Ostrava 2043 0
2005/2006 7 Šenov-junioři 1337 Kotala Tomáš Sokol Polanka 1431 1
2005/2006 4 Šenov-junioři 1337 Prýmus Pavel Šenov-muži 1
2005/2006 2 Šenov-junioři 1337 Tkáč Leopold Slovan Ostrava "B" 1571 1
2005/2006 1 Šenov-junioři 1337 Gecek Drahomír HTJ Odra Ostrava 1569 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1337 Krůl Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová F 1360 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1337 Broda Michal TJ Jakl Karviná E 1649 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1337 Škuta Radim TJ Slavia Havířov C 1725 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1337 Hansel Jaromír OS Rychvald C 1656 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1337 Pěgřimek Miroslav OS Rychvald D 1403 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1337 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov C 1
2004/2005 9 Slavia Havířov C Ptošek Jan Slavia Orlová E 0
2004/2005 7 Slavia Havířov C Wertheim Adolf Slovan Havířov B 1