Hráč Vlk Radek

Vlk Radek

User Pic
Jméno: Vlk Radek
Oddíl: Spartak Uherský Brod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1762
Elo mezinárodní: 1694
ID: 3749
FIDE ID: 362140
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 9 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1781 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice 1959 1755 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1781 Zapletal Oldřich ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1953 1967 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1781 Šumšal Václav ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1845 1848 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1781 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1781 Vančura Jakub Sokol Postoupky B 1400 1458 0
2015/2016 9 Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1781 Jungman Petr ŠK Staré Město F 1628 0
2015/2016 3 Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1781 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1589 1627 ½
2015/2016 2 Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1781 Dostálek Kamil Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1000 1
2014/2015 5 Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1781 Chutný Tomáš ŠK Holešov A 1717 1787 ½
2013/2014 10 Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1787 Plachý Josef Slavia Kroměříž D 1710 1676 ½
2013/2014 9 Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1787 Konečný Otto TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1513 1486 1
2013/2014 8 Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1787 Kunčík Petr TJ Dolní Němčí A 1666 1
2013/2014 6 Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1787 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1887 1894 0
2013/2014 5 Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1787 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1704 1
2013/2014 4 Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1787 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín D 1621 1
2013/2014 3 Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1787 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1867 1786 0
2013/2014 2 Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1787 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1799 0
2012/2013 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1774 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1941 1874 0
2012/2013 10 Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1774 Nezdařil Radek ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1500 1
2012/2013 9 Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1774 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž D 2023 1946 0
2012/2013 8 Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1774 Chabiča Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1742 1
2012/2013 7 Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1774 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město F 1908 0
2012/2013 6 Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1774 Peška Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1294 1
2012/2013 5 Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1774 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1759 1734 1
2012/2013 4 Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1774 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov A 1592 1
2012/2013 3 Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1774 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice B 1959 1967 ½
2012/2013 2 Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1774 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1616 1
2012/2013 1 Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1774 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1726 ½
2011/2012 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1786 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město F 1678 1802 1
2011/2012 10 Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1786 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1709 ½
2011/2012 9 Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1786 Konečný Otto TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1522 1497 ½
2011/2012 8 Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1786 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice C 1822 1822 1
2011/2012 7 Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1786 Netušil Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1566 ½
2011/2012 6 Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1786 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice A 1841 0
2011/2012 5 Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1786 Mašek Luboš TJ FS Napajedla B 1691 1
2011/2012 4 Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1786 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž C 1798 1817 0
2011/2012 3 Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1786 Bartoš Jiří TJ Dolní Němčí 1604 1
2011/2012 2 Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1786 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1788 1682 0
2011/2012 1 Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1786 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1664 ½
2010/2011 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1803 Beseda Roman TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2137 0
2010/2011 10 Spartak Uherský Brod 1803 Štverák Milan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2062 0
2010/2011 9 Spartak Uherský Brod 1803 Macura Emil TJ FS Napajedla A 1971 0
2010/2011 8 Spartak Uherský Brod 1803 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město D 1963 0
2010/2011 7 Spartak Uherský Brod 1803 Hrabovský Vladimír ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1999 ½
2010/2011 6 Spartak Uherský Brod 1803 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2034 0
2010/2011 5 Spartak Uherský Brod 1803 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2069 0
2010/2011 4 Spartak Uherský Brod 1803 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město E 2009 ½
2010/2011 3 Spartak Uherský Brod 1803 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1890 0
2010/2011 2 Spartak Uherský Brod 1803 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov B 1931 0
2010/2011 1 Spartak Uherský Brod 1803 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín D 1919 ½
2009/2010 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1779 Náplava Petr SK Boršice C 1847 ½
2009/2010 10 Spartak Uherský Brod 1779 Náplava Jakub TJ Polešovice 1725 ½
2009/2010 9 Spartak Uherský Brod 1779 Trávníček Jaroslav Dům kultury Kroměříž 1585 ½
2009/2010 8 Spartak Uherský Brod 1779 Tomečková Aneta TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1802 1
2009/2010 7 Spartak Uherský Brod 1779 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1752 ½
2009/2010 6 Spartak Uherský Brod 1779 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město F 1818 ½
2009/2010 5 Spartak Uherský Brod 1779 Malůš Petr TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1787 1
2009/2010 4 Spartak Uherský Brod 1779 Kašpárek Radoslav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1715 1
2009/2010 3 Spartak Uherský Brod 1779 Zemčík Jan ŠO Kunovice A 1619 1
2009/2010 2 Spartak Uherský Brod 1779 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1755 ½
2009/2010 1 Spartak Uherský Brod 1779 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1499 1
2008/2009 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1793 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1969 0
2008/2009 10 Spartak Uherský Brod 1793 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město F 1845 1
2008/2009 9 Spartak Uherský Brod 1793 Hubík Petr Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1613 ½
2008/2009 8 Spartak Uherský Brod 1793 Mašek Luboš TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1621 1
2008/2009 7 Spartak Uherský Brod 1793 Bařina Vít TJ Vlčnov A 1651 0
2008/2009 1 Spartak Uherský Brod 1793 Malůš Petr TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1778 0
2007/2008 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1830 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice A 1663 ½
2007/2008 10 Spartak Uherský Brod 1830 Hurdes Josef TJ Polešovice 1749 ½
2007/2008 9 Spartak Uherský Brod 1830 Plevák Pavel ŠK Staré Město F 1682 0
2007/2008 8 Spartak Uherský Brod 1830 Stojan František ŠK Zlín E 1802 1
2007/2008 7 Spartak Uherský Brod 1830 Březovják Štěpán ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1569 ½
2007/2008 6 Spartak Uherský Brod 1830 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1798 0
2007/2008 5 Spartak Uherský Brod 1830 Světinský Antonín TJ Vlčnov A 1903 0
2007/2008 4 Spartak Uherský Brod 1830 Blahynka Svatopluk Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1590 1
2007/2008 3 Spartak Uherský Brod 1830 Machalík Marek DK Kroměříž 1978 0
2007/2008 2 Spartak Uherský Brod 1830 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice C 1835 0
2007/2008 1 Spartak Uherský Brod 1830 Ševčík Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1852 ½
2006/2007 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 Kucián Miloš Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1715 1
2006/2007 10 Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 Maňák Josef TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1738 1
2006/2007 9 Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1909 ½
2006/2007 8 Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1808 ½
2006/2007 7 Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 1761 ½
2006/2007 6 Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 Dungl Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1948 0
2006/2007 5 Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 Stojan František ŠK SK Zlín E 1789 1
2006/2007 4 Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1870 ½
2005/2006 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1778 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město C 1995 ½
2005/2006 10 Spartak Uherský Brod 1778 Ovečka Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice 1732 1
2005/2006 9 Spartak Uherský Brod 1778 Pfeffer Erik TJ Polešovice 1701 1
2005/2006 8 Spartak Uherský Brod 1778 Bartas Pavel TJ Napajedla 1594 ½
2005/2006 7 Spartak Uherský Brod 1778 Ludvík Roman LOKO Uherský Ostroh B 1621 1
2005/2006 6 Spartak Uherský Brod 1778 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1824 0
2005/2006 5 Spartak Uherský Brod 1778 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1879 1
2005/2006 4 Spartak Uherský Brod 1778 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město D 1977 1
2005/2006 3 Spartak Uherský Brod 1778 Martišek Jiří TJ Sokol Postoupky 1879 0
2005/2006 2 Spartak Uherský Brod 1778 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov 1762 ½
2005/2006 1 Spartak Uherský Brod 1778 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1912 1