Hráč Symerský Petr

Symerský Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Symerský Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Veselí n/M
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2054
Elo mezinárodní: 2112
ID: 650
FIDE ID: 314056
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2112 2066 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2183 2169 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2118 2067 Kiša Lubomír VSK Universita Brno 2185 2195 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2107 2066 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2284 2264 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2112 2066 Babula Milan TJ Vlčnov 2216 2188 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2110 2067 Malčánek Jan ŠK Zlín 2120 2121 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2110 2067 Gaša Patrik SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2162 0 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2118 2067 Zbořil Tomáš SK Prostějov 2110 2107 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2107 2066 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1891 1847 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2112 2067 Holman Radek SK EMKaD Holešov A 1856 1931 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 2073 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2055 2070 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 2073 Kladňák Martin ŠK Hodonín 1924 2003 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2125 2073 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2167 2177 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2125 2073 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov 2067 2062 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2130 2073 Komprda Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1953 1980 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 2073 Boháček Milan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2119 2030 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 2073 Kredl Karel Spartak Adamov 2123 2124 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 2073 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2027 2040 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2133 2069 Skácelík Petr Orel Ořechov 2203 2196 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2118 2073 Martinka Jakub ŠK Zlín C 1864 1804 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2115 2073 Vávra Petr TJ Vlčnov B 0 1532 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2125 2073 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž D 1893 1924 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2125 2073 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město E 2018 1988 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2130 2073 Kaňovský David ŠO Kunovice B 2408 2398 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2130 2073 Bartas Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1855 1904 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2115 2073 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice 0 1850 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2115 2073 Janál Vladimír ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1984 1982 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2115 2073 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 2013 2042 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2115 2073 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1926 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2133 2069 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky B 2109 2093 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 2115 Sysel Michal ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1951 1937 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 2115 Mikeš Jan SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2189 2235 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 2115 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim B 2096 2031 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 2115 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2052 2020 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 2115 Hošek Martin Jezdci Jundrov B 2070 2093 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 2115 Číp Dalibor VSK Universita Brno 2125 2110 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 2115 Dočekal Jan ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2292 2283 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2136 2115 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1801 1794 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2136 2115 Daněk Libor Sokol Postoupky B 2072 2031 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2136 2115 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 2039 2073 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2136 2115 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město E 1961 2004 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2136 2115 Mikulčík Josef TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1877 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2136 2115 Pálka Bronislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1930 1908 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2136 2115 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice 1821 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2136 2115 Chmelař Zdeněk ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1980 1980 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2136 2115 Beil Zdeněk ŠO Kunovice A 2215 2180 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2136 2115 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž D 2098 2102 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2136 2115 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1870 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Dolní Němčí A 2136 2115 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1870 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Dolní Němčí A 2136 2115 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice 1821 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Dolní Němčí A 2136 2115 Knotek Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1969 1979 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Dolní Němčí A 2136 2115 Dubina Pavel TJ Vlčnov A 2136 2095 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Dolní Němčí A 2136 2115 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město E 2004 1857 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Dolní Němčí A 2136 2115 Vlach Karel Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 2094 2108 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Dolní Němčí A 2136 2115 Kunc Miroslav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 2032 2046 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Dolní Němčí A 2136 2115 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž D 2098 2102 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Dolní Němčí A 2136 2115 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 2039 2073 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Dolní Němčí A 2136 2115 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město F 2080 2083 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Dolní Němčí A 2136 2115 Buráň Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 2184 2172 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 2115 Uhmann Jan ŠK Hustopeče 2059 2054 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 2115 Hájek Oskar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2134 2138 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 2115 Parák Dominik SK GPOA Znojmo 2106 2088 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 2115 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov 2118 2099 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 2115 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1929 1968 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 2115 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2042 2044 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 2115 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1833 1830 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 2115 Kredl Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2102 2083 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 2115 Seidl Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 2085 2081 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 2115 Jelínek Ota VSK Universita Brno 2215 2192 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 2115 Hošek Martin ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2070 2093 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Dolní Němčí A 2127 2116 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město F 1767 1628 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Dolní Němčí A 2127 2116 Navrátil Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 2016 1929 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Dolní Němčí A 2127 2116 Krajíček Miroslav Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1937 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Dolní Němčí A 2127 2116 Kunc Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 2057 2078 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Dolní Němčí A 2127 2116 Holman Radek SK EMKaD Holešov A 1912 1930 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Dolní Němčí A 2127 2116 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1739 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Dolní Němčí A 2127 2116 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město E 1883 1944 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Dolní Němčí A 2127 2116 Petržela Pavel ŠK Holešov A 2000 2021 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Dolní Němčí A 2127 2116 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1855 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Dolní Němčí A 2127 2116 Buráň Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 2211 2203 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Dolní Němčí A 2127 2116 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2052 2056 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2127 2116 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov 2054 2061 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2127 2116 Riška Lubomír SK GPOA Znojmo 2205 2209 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2127 2116 Sysel Jiří ŠK Tetčice 2018 2001 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2127 2116 Richterová Nataša VSK Universita Brno 2122 2154 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2127 2116 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2075 2078 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2127 2116 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2162 2154 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2127 2116 Holemář David ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2221 2219 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2127 2116 Pisk Petr Jezdci Jundrov 2394 2394 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2127 2116 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2029 2042 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2127 2116 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2056 2057 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Dolní Němčí A 2134 2126 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město E 2261 2252 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Dolní Němčí A 2134 2126 Koutný Petr TJ Vlčnov A 2172 2180 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Dolní Němčí A 2134 2126 Foukal František ŠK Zlín D 1999 1901 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Dolní Němčí A 2134 2126 Sluka Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 2291 2310 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Dolní Němčí A 2134 2126 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1898 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Dolní Němčí A 2134 2126 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město F 1803 1839 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Dolní Němčí A 2134 2126 Bartas Pavel TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1853 1868 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Dolní Němčí A 2134 2126 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž D 1843 1900 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Dolní Němčí A 2134 2126 Rojar Libor TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1962 1914 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Dolní Němčí A 2134 2126 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1883 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2134 2126 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2214 2211 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2134 2126 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ + G Znojmo 2282 2279 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2134 2126 Kredl Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 2080 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2134 2126 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2044 2040 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2134 2126 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov 2067 2000 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2134 2126 Holemář David ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2269 2258 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2134 2126 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2060 2139 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2134 2126 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Tetčice 2161 2158 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2134 2126 Šnorek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2129 2126 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2134 2126 Hladík Josef Vinohrady Brno 2122 2117 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2134 2126 Číp Dalibor Orel Ořechov 2088 2081 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2150 2139 Macharáček Šimon ŠK Duras BVK B 2209 2208 0
2012/2013 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2150 2139 Teuber Andreas TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2195 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2150 2139 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín B 2152 2156 0
2012/2013 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2150 2139 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2152 2126 0
2012/2013 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2150 2139 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2264 2264 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2150 2139 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2248 2262 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2150 2139 Federič Jozef ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2299 2262 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2150 2139 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2094 2095 1
2012/2013 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2150 2139 Macura Emil TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 2062 2057 0
2012/2013 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2150 2139 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město C 2115 2118 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2150 2139 Věchet Stanislav Moravská Slavia Brno 2176 2162 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2143 2127 Karlík Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2061 2055 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2143 2127 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2370 2356 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2143 2127 Seget Milan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2106 2121 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2143 2127 Bačák Martin Slavia Kroměříž B 2105 2070 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2143 2127 Vlach Karel ŠK Zlín C 2183 2169 1
2011/2012 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2143 2127 Malý Marek T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1996 2052 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2143 2127 Drtina Milan SK Boršice 2247 2228 0
2011/2012 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2143 2127 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2158 2146 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2143 2127 Handl Martin Spartak Adamov 2117 2121 1
2011/2012 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2143 2127 Zwardoň Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2297 2290 0
2011/2012 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2143 2127 Federič Jozef ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2270 2262 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2114 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2199 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2114 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2227 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2114 Drtina Milan SK Boršice 2228 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2114 Sekanina Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 2123 0
2010/2011 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2114 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž 2256 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2114 Fojtík Tomáš SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2137 1
2010/2011 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2114 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2202 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2114 Navrátilík Pavel ŠK Holešov 2156 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2114 Federič Jozef ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2262 0
2010/2011 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2114 Machalík Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky 1906 1
2010/2011 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2114 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín C 2158 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2138 Veselský Josef SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2138 Švihel Karel Moravská Slavia Brno A 2083 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2138 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2169 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2138 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1926 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2138 Mayer Josef ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2097 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2138 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 2094 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2138 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2156 1
2009/2010 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2138 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2054 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2138 Vitula Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1902 1
2009/2010 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2138 Gaša Andrej TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2220 0
2009/2010 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2138 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2148 0
2008/2009 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2121 Riška Lubomír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2232 0
2008/2009 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2121 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK Garde Lipovec 2162 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2121 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2236 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2121 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2199 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2121 Číp Dalibor Pila Ořechov B 2197 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2121 Škaroupka Jiří TJ Znojmo 2134 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2121 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 Brno 2234 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2121 Pisk Petr TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2322 0
2008/2009 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2121 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 2124 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2121 Gubáš Jan ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 2101 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2121 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Tetčice 2163 ½
2008/2009 11 SK STAK Domanín 2121 Petruška Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1945 1
2008/2009 10 SK STAK Domanín 2121 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1931 ½
2008/2009 9 SK STAK Domanín 2121 Makovička Martin ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2004 1
2008/2009 8 SK STAK Domanín 2121 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 2044 ½
2008/2009 7 SK STAK Domanín 2121 Vítek František Šach Pavlov 1599 1
2008/2009 6 SK STAK Domanín 2121 Konečný Pavel ŠK Dubňany A 1749 ½
2008/2009 5 SK STAK Domanín 2121 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 2019 1
2008/2009 4 SK STAK Domanín 2121 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice 1948 ½
2008/2009 3 SK STAK Domanín 2121 Soukop Pavel ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1855 1
2008/2009 2 SK STAK Domanín 2121 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1817 1
2008/2009 1 SK STAK Domanín 2121 Kusalík Roman S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1987 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2090 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2096 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2090 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2201 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2090 Rychtecký Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2085 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2090 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2081 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2090 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2126 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2090 Majer Jiří ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2275 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2090 Přibyl René ŠK Tetčice 2048 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2090 Číp Dalibor Orel Ořechov B 2195 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2090 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK Garde Lipovec 2158 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2090 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2084 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2090 Pecha Juraj Moravská Slavia Brno 2104 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2090 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 2032 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2090 Gaša Andrej TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2214 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2090 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice 1945 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2090 Zubalík Miroslav TJ Baník Šardice 2049 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2090 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2118 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2090 Michna Jan ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 1746 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2090 Lokaj Aleš TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1834 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2090 Klenner Richard TJ Sokol Bzenec 2053 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2090 Pukl Rostislav Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1976 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2090 Pešák Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2039 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2121 Sysel Michal TJ Bučovice 1964 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2121 Flašar Roman ŠK Dubňany 1883 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2121 Dirgas Josef Sokol Vranovice 1997 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2121 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 2061 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2121 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná C 2041 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2121 Votava Jan Šach Pavlov 1826 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2121 Pukl Rostislav Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1922 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2121 Pešák Roman Horáček Sudoměřice 2090 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2121 Zubalík Miroslav Baník Šardice 2104 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2121 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2077 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2121 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2020 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2121 Klenner Richard TJ Sokol Bzenec 2083 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2121 Pecha Juraj BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2060 0
2006/2007 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2121 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2151 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2121 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2170 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2121 Molík Zdeněk SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2189 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2121 Sekanina Jiří Sokol Rudice 2131 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2121 Balšínek Pavel TJ Tatran Poštorná 2096 0
2006/2007 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2121 Lacko Jan ŠK Tetčice 2191 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2121 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2041 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2121 Rychtecký Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2035 0
2006/2007 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2121 Majer Jiří ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2274 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2101 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž B 2295 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2101 Kantorík Marián MKS Holešov ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2101 Žilka Štěpán Tatran Litovel B 2353 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2101 Hudeček Jan TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2302 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2101 Drtina Milan SK Boršice 2292 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2101 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město B 2272 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2101 Fuksík Jakub A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2213 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2101 Kozák Petr LOKO Zábřeh 2193 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2101 Jurčík Marián ŠK Zlín B 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2101 Lev Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín 2222 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2101 Jurka Miroslav ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2374 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2101 Pešák Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2148 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2101 Švihel Karel Duras BVK Brno D 2040 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2101 Malá Anna TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1983 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2101 Kunčar Petr TJ Bučovice 2016 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2101 Majer Jiří ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2110 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2101 Nekvapil Pavel Lokomotiva Brno E 2054 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2101 Riška Lubomír Lokomotiva Brno D 2198 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2101 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1997 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2091 Marek Jiří Tatran Poštorná B 1968 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2091 Mališ Jiří Lokomotiva Brno B 2212 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2091 Loubal Pavel TJ Sloup 2005 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2091 Markovič Ivan ŠK Hustopeče 2187 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2091 Nehybka Jiří I. brněnská Brno 2177 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2091 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2047 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2091 Hrabě Petr Tatran Poštorná A 2131 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2091 Lamser Miroslav TJ Vinohrady Brno 2036 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2091 Pakosta Miroslav TJ Bučovice 2137 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2091 Majer Jiří KME DDM Kuřim 2289 0
2003/2004 11 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 2083 Vlk Miroslav TJ Znojmo B 2091 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 2083 Růžička František TJ Bučovice 2143 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 2083 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov 2171 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 2083 Majer Jiří KME DDM Kuřim 2295 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 2083 Věchet Stanislav TJ Sokol Bzenec 2225 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 2083 Mudra Tomáš I. brněnská Brno 2103 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 2083 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2211 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 2083 Švehla Karel TJ Sloup 2089 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 2083 Markovič Ivan ŠK Hustopeče 2186 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 2083 Fojtík Tomáš Tatran Poštorná B 2026 ½