Hráč Růčka Petr

Růčka Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Růčka Petr
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1899
Elo mezinárodní: 1902
ID: 2891
FIDE ID: 329541
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1905 1923 Tomek Josef ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1793 1849 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1898 1923 Koňařík Filip TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1323 1450 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1898 1923 Bierská Adéla ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1705 1730 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1895 1918 Vraj Ondřej ŠK Zlín B 1994 2050 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1895 1918 Zpěváková Kateřina ŠK Staré Město C 1893 1843 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1889 1918 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice A 1758 1731 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1905 1923 Navrátil Patrik ŠK Zlín C 1650 1619 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1898 1923 Hurta Jan ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1571 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1898 1918 Surý Jaroslav Šachy Hošťálková B 1611 1587 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1895 1918 Křenek Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 0 1587 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1889 1918 Růžička Jiří ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1481 1567 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1905 1923 Vilímek Petr ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1676 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1898 1918 Křižák Eduard TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1780 1742 0
2017/2018 2 ŠO Karolinka C 1889 1934 Múdrý Jan 1700 1702 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Rajnochovice 1889 1934 Čáň Václav MEZ Vsetín 1869 1963 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Rajnochovice 1892 1934 Vraj Ondřej TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1938 2017 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Ústí B 1889 1934 Parák František TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1697 1702 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1884 1934 Filák Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1707 1757 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1889 1934 Vančura Jakub Sokol Postoupky A 1685 1748 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1880 1934 Závodný Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1758 1749 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1880 1934 Knotek Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1962 1995 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1892 1934 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1842 1842 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1892 1934 Prachař Mojmír ŠK Holešov A 1883 1899 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1889 1934 Kučera Pavel ŠK Staré Město C 0 0 1
2015/2016 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1915 1887 Pospíšil Ignác ŠK Holešov A 1931 1953 ½
2015/2016 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1915 1887 Doležal Karel Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2002 1994 ½
2015/2016 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1915 1887 Chmelař Zdeněk ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1980 1980 1
2015/2016 11 Val. Bystřice B 1915 1887 Zgarba Radek Ústí 1728 1695 1
2015/2016 8 Val. Bystřice B 1915 1887 Čokavec Milan Val. Polanka 1782 1
2015/2016 7 Val. Bystřice B 1915 1887 Bártek Jaromír Bystřička 1707 1
2015/2016 6 Val. Bystřice B 1915 1887 Budík Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín D 1629 1601 1
2015/2016 5 Val. Bystřice B 1915 1887 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1773 1
2015/2016 3 Val. Bystřice B 1915 1887 Prda Jan Val. Meziříčí B 1733 1717 1
2015/2016 2 Val. Bystřice B 1915 1887 Múdrý Jan Huslenky 1737 1766 1
2015/2016 1 Val. Bystřice B 1915 1887 Vrábel Petr Karolinka 1739 1737 1
2015/2016 11 Val.Bystřice 1915 1887 Novák Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1829 1716 1
2015/2016 10 Val.Bystřice 1915 1887 Jurča Marek ŠKZ Vsetín C 1881 1953 ½
2015/2016 9 Val.Bystřice 1915 1887 Daněk Ivan Gumárny Zubří 1884 1850 0
2015/2016 8 Val.Bystřice 1915 1887 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1657 ½
2015/2016 7 Val.Bystřice 1915 1887 Koláček Milan Zašová 1765 1
2015/2016 6 Val.Bystřice 1915 1887 Novák Josef Val. Meziříčí 1876 ½
2015/2016 5 Val.Bystřice 1915 1887 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1727 1708 1
2015/2016 4 Val.Bystřice 1915 1887 Stojan František Zlín C 1811 1808 1
2015/2016 3 Val.Bystřice 1915 1887 Sviták Josef Slavičín 1865 1887 0
2015/2016 2 Val.Bystřice 1915 1887 Trčálek Lukáš Hošťálková B 1618 1
2015/2016 1 Val.Bystřice 1915 1887 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1797 1795 1
2014/2015 11 Val. Bystřice B 1925 1887 Fojtů Vojtěch Val. Klobouky 1758 1
2014/2015 8 Val. Bystřice B 1925 1887 Myška Dušan Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1719 1
2014/2015 7 Val. Bystřice B 1925 1887 Čáň Václav Zašová 1869 1920 ½
2014/2015 6 Val. Bystřice B 1925 1887 Dorňák Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1923 1
2014/2015 5 Val. Bystřice B 1925 1887 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1901 1859 0
2014/2015 4 Val. Bystřice B 1925 1887 Krupa Jaroslav Gumárny Zubří 1866 1888 1
2014/2015 3 Val. Bystřice B 1925 1887 Lukaštík Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1906 ½
2014/2015 2 Val. Bystřice B 1925 1887 Macura Emil Vizovice 2020 2023 ½
2014/2015 1 Val. Bystřice B 1925 1887 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín B 1885 1949 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1925 1887 Zapletal Oldřich ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1878 1947 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1925 1887 Ambros Zdenek CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1838 1802 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1925 1887 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1921 1956 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1925 1887 Krejča Jakub Sokol Hošťálková A 1887 1923 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1925 1887 Filák Josef Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1842 1871 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1925 1887 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 1989 1977 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1925 1887 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1993 1933 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1925 1887 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 2076 2080 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1925 1887 Dvořák Petr Sokol Postoupky B 1629 1747 0
2013/2014 11 Val. Bystřice 1976 1950 Hromada Petr Lužná 1910 ½
2013/2014 10 Val. Bystřice 1976 1950 Šimek Zdeněk Ústí 1734 0
2013/2014 9 Val. Bystřice 1976 1950 Válek František Brumov - Bylnice 1908 1842 0
2013/2014 8 Val. Bystřice 1976 1950 Novák Josef Val. Meziříčí 1800 1
2013/2014 7 Val. Bystřice 1976 1950 Hapka Tomáš Rajnochovice 1952 1875 ½
2013/2014 6 Val. Bystřice 1976 1950 Sadílek Jaromír Zašová 1793 1
2013/2014 5 Val. Bystřice 1976 1950 Jakubál Petr Val. Klobouky 1865 1
2013/2014 4 Val. Bystřice 1976 1950 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín B 1867 1911 0
2013/2014 3 Val. Bystřice 1976 1950 Blaha Antonín Vizovice 1759 1
2013/2014 2 Val. Bystřice 1976 1950 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov B 1882 1916 ½
2013/2014 1 Val. Bystřice 1976 1950 Šašek Jaroslav EMKaD Holešov 1824 1834 0
2013/2014 11 Val. Bystřice C 1976 1950 Adame Vladimír Val. Meziříčí B 1928 1920 0
2013/2014 10 Val. Bystřice C 1976 1950 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1893 ½
2013/2014 9 Val. Bystřice C 1976 1950 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín C 1867 1911 ½
2013/2014 8 Val. Bystřice C 1976 1950 Hromada Petr Val. Polanka 1910 1
2013/2014 6 Val. Bystřice C 1976 1950 Vilém Rostislav Karolinka 1565 1643 ½
2013/2014 5 Val. Bystřice C 1976 1950 Trčálek David Ústí B 1670 1
2013/2014 4 Val. Bystřice C 1976 1950 Foukal Jiří Val. Bystřice B 1959 1938 ½
2013/2014 3 Val. Bystřice C 1976 1950 Bednařík Josef Hošťálková B 1876 1933 ½
2013/2014 2 Val. Bystřice C 1976 1950 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1797 1
2013/2014 1 Val. Bystřice C 1976 1950 Horák Martin Rožnov B 1695 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1942 1983 Gabriel Lubomír ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2049 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1942 1983 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1952 1947 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1942 1983 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1928 1939 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1942 1983 Straděj Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2071 2064 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1942 1983 Krčmář Milan TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1969 1996 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1942 1983 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 1967 1963 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1942 1983 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1936 1902 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1942 1983 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město D 2058 2046 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1942 1983 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2035 2047 1
2012/2013 11 Val. Bystřice 1942 1983 Dorňák Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1941 0
2012/2013 10 Val. Bystřice 1942 1983 Bělunek Zdeněk Zašová 1955 1917 0
2012/2013 9 Val. Bystřice 1942 1983 Pecl Jaroslav Bystřice p.H. 1796 0
2012/2013 8 Val. Bystřice 1942 1983 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí 1668 1
2012/2013 7 Val. Bystřice 1942 1983 Brzobohatý Petr Val. Klobouky 1853 ½
2012/2013 6 Val. Bystřice 1942 1983 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1920 1888 0
2012/2013 5 Val. Bystřice 1942 1983 Jurča Marek ŠKZ Vsetín B 1893 1919 0
2012/2013 4 Val. Bystřice 1942 1983 Phamová Xuan Mai Zlín D 1769 1901 1
2012/2013 3 Val. Bystřice 1942 1983 Chutný Tomáš Holešov B 1810 ½
2012/2013 2 Val. Bystřice 1942 1983 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2128 0
2012/2013 1 Val. Bystřice 1942 1983 Hrabovský Vladimír Brumov-Bylnice 1953 1934 0
2011/2012 11 Valašská Bystřice 1942 1963 Blaha Antonín Vizovice 1751 1
2011/2012 10 Valašská Bystřice 1942 1963 Holub Stanislav Zlínterm 2039 1
2011/2012 9 Valašská Bystřice 1942 1963 Hapka Tomáš Rajnochovice 1952 1968 ½
2011/2012 8 Valašská Bystřice 1942 1963 Vymětal Milan Holešov B 1876 1894 ½
2011/2012 7 Valašská Bystřice 1942 1963 Ambros Zdenek Valašské Meziříčí 1888 1897 0
2011/2012 6 Valašská Bystřice 1942 1963 Kokrda Vladimír Zlín E 1764 1
2011/2012 5 Valašská Bystřice 1942 1963 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1721 1721 1
2011/2012 4 Valašská Bystřice 1942 1963 Dvořáček Roman Huslenky 1769 1
2011/2012 3 Valašská Bystřice 1942 1963 Malina Zdenek Zašová 1759 1
2011/2012 2 Valašská Bystřice 1942 1963 Roček Vladimír Bystřice p.H. 1728 1
2011/2012 1 Valašská Bystřice 1942 1963 Jurča Marek Vsetín B 1865 1915 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1942 1963 Křížek František SK Boršice B 2018 2034 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1942 1963 Pukl Rostislav ŠK Staré Město E 1971 2017 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1942 1963 Doležal Karel TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 2018 2024 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1942 1963 Tkadlec Miloslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2103 2132 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1942 1963 Plšek Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla A 2112 2125 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1942 1963 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město D 2055 2045 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1942 1963 Vacula Pavel TJ Vlčnov A 2021 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1942 1963 Šudřich Radek ŠK Holešov A 2078 2077 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1942 1963 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2131 2110 0
2010/2011 11 Valašská Bystřice B 1959 Michalčák Lubomír Zašová 2102 0
2010/2011 9 Valašská Bystřice B 1959 Smilek Petr Lužná 1817 0
2010/2011 8 Valašská Bystřice B 1959 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1667 1
2010/2011 7 Valašská Bystřice B 1959 Jasný Igor Vidče 1986 ½
2010/2011 4 Valašská Bystřice B 1959 Dvořáček Roman Valašská Polanka 1782 ½
2010/2011 3 Valašská Bystřice B 1959 Vaculík Lubomír Hošťálková B 1970 1
2010/2011 1 Valašská Bystřice B 1959 Bártek Jaromír Bystřička 1724 1
2010/2011 11 Val.Bystřice 1959 Janál Vladimír Vizovice 1997 ½
2010/2011 10 Val.Bystřice 1959 Sviták Josef Slavičín 1888 ½
2010/2011 9 Val.Bystřice 1959 Koňařík Alois Ústí 1788 0
2010/2011 8 Val.Bystřice 1959 Hradil Karel Vsetín B 1909 0
2010/2011 7 Val.Bystřice 1959 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1811 1
2010/2011 6 Val.Bystřice 1959 Vlachopulos Elefteris Huslenky 1839 1
2010/2011 5 Val.Bystřice 1959 Ambros Zdenek Zubří 1897 1
2010/2011 4 Val.Bystřice 1959 Tesař Martin Zlín E 1924 1
2010/2011 3 Val.Bystřice 1959 Myška Dušan Bystřice p.H 1778 1
2010/2011 2 Val.Bystřice 1959 Dorňák Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1931 ½
2010/2011 1 Val.Bystřice 1959 Janíček Jindřich Podhradní Lhota 2049 1
2009/2010 9 Valašská Bystřice B 1981 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1820 0
2009/2010 7 Valašská Bystřice B 1981 Jasný Igor Vidče 1990 1
2009/2010 6 Valašská Bystřice B 1981 Bil Vladimír A 64 Valašský 1680 1
2009/2010 5 Valašská Bystřice B 1981 Hromada Petr Valašská Polanka 1930 ½
2009/2010 3 Valašská Bystřice B 1981 Karlík Ondřej Hošťálková B 1901 0
2009/2010 2 Valašská Bystřice B 1981 Doležal Karel MEZ Vsetín 2000 ½
2009/2010 1 Valašská Bystřice B 1981 Parák Dominik ŠKZ Vsetín B 2179 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1981 Dubina Pavel Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 2103 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1981 Lev Pavel TJ Valasske Mezirici 2148 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1981 Veselý Miroslav SK Zlin E 2038 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1981 Karlík Ondřej TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1901 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1981 Staněk Stanislav TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2064 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1981 Koňařík Alois TJ Sokol Usti 1812 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1981 Kozáček Radomír TJ Sokol Vizovice 1897 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1981 Raška Václav SO Brumov-Bylnice 1903 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1981 Tomaštík Jan TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1821 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1981 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice 1918 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1981 Maňák Antonín TJ Sokol Huslenky 1914 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1988 Běhunčík Josef ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 2007 1
2008/2009 10 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1988 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město E 2048 0
2008/2009 9 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1988 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město D 2008 0
2008/2009 8 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1988 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 1997 0
2008/2009 7 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1988 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Gumárny Zubří 1935 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1988 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2063 0
2008/2009 4 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1988 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov B 2164 0
2008/2009 3 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1988 Kopčil Milan ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 2039 1
2008/2009 2 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1988 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín D 2152 0
2008/2009 1 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1988 Blümel Otto Slavie Kroměříž B 2146 0
2007/2008 11 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2030 Bistrý Jaromír TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1828 1
2007/2008 10 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2030 Doležal Karel TJ MEZ Vsetín 2005 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2030 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 2044 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2030 Sviták Josef Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1885 0
2007/2008 7 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2030 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1871 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2030 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2030 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2030 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2097 1
2007/2008 4 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2030 Janál Vladimír TJ Sokol Vizovice 2122 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2030 Bobalík Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1962 0
2007/2008 2 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2030 Koňařík Alois TJ Sokol Ústí 1766 1
2007/2008 1 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2030 Káňa Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2117 0
2007/2008 9 S. Valašská Bystřice 2030 Horák Martin A 64 Valašský 1745 1
2007/2008 8 S. Valašská Bystřice 2030 Vlachopulos Elefteris TJ Karolinka 1783 1
2007/2008 7 S. Valašská Bystřice 2030 Jasný Stanislav S. Vidče 1857 0
2007/2008 6 S. Valašská Bystřice 2030 Galetka Jaromír Z Vsetín C 1743 1
2007/2008 5 S. Valašská Bystřice 2030 Papšík Miroslav S. Lužná 1713 1
2007/2008 4 S. Valašská Bystřice 2030 Jančálek Zdeněk TJ Jasenice 1699 ½
2007/2008 3 S. Valašská Bystřice 2030 Šimek Zdeněk S. Valašská Polanka 1751 0
2007/2008 2 S. Valašská Bystřice 2030 Maňák Antonín S. Huslenky 1863 ½
2007/2008 1 S. Valašská Bystřice 2030 Novák Josef Valašské Meziříčí B 1866 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2025 Kulišťák Milan TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1895 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2025 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město D 2065 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2025 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 2020 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2025 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov B 2034 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2025 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město C 1956 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2025 Straděj Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2096 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2025 Dvouletý Tomáš TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 1794 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2025 Lukaštík David ŠK Staré Město E 1932 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2025 Vidlář Pavel Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1846 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2025 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlin D 2073 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2025 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov 1789 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Valašská Bystřice 2025 Rýdl Vladimír Sokol Branky 1804 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Valašská Bystřice 2025 Brlica Vlastimil Sokol Francova Lhota 1558 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Valašská Bystřice 2025 Jasný Stanislav TJ Vidče B 1868 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Valašská Bystřice 2025 Mužík Josef TJ Karolinka B 1878 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Valašská Bystřice 2025 Zbránek Stanislav Tatran Velké Karlovice 1566 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Valašská Bystřice 2025 Valíček Arnošt Sokol Huslenky B 1701 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Valašská Bystřice 2025 Bambušek Vladislav TJ Karolinka C 1715 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1970 Hrtánek Jiří Slavia Orlová "B" 2172 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1970 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "B" 2200 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1970 Veselý Martin Mittal Ostrava "B" 2188 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1970 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá "A" 2152 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1970 Očkay Tomáš Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2121 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1970 Beran Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2111 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1970 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "A" 2075 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1970 Rakús Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2038 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1970 Kocur Aleš ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 1902 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1970 Čempel Jaroslav ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 2250 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1970 Gibiec Ernest ŠK Stonava "A" 2260 0
2005/2006 9 Valašská Bystřice 1970 Jasný Stanislav TJ Vidče B 1853 1
2005/2006 7 Valašská Bystřice 1970 Rýdl Vladimír Sokol Branky 1807 ½
2005/2006 6 Valašská Bystřice 1970 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1716 1
2005/2006 4 Valašská Bystřice 1970 Bambušek Vladislav TJ Karolinka B 1695 1
2005/2006 3 Valašská Bystřice 1970 Múdrý Jan Sokol Huslenky B 1786 ½
2005/2006 2 Valašská Bystřice 1970 Sucháček Karel Francova Lhota B 1
2005/2006 1 Valašská Bystřice 1970 Bil Vladimír A 64 Valašský 1717 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1972 Konečný Zdeněk TJ Gumárny Zubří 2002 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1972 Janál Vladimír ŠK Trinom Zlín D 2008 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1972 Michalčák Lubomír TJ Sokol Bystřička 2050 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1972 Častulík Jiří ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1818 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1972 Špaňhel Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 2105 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1972 Řehák Lukáš S. ORA SV Slavičín 1837 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1972 Doležal Karel Sokol Franc. Lhota 2012 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1972 Parák Dominik ŠKZ Vsetín B 2101 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1972 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Trinom Zlín C 2205 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1972 Novák Josef TJ Val. Meziříčí 1873 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1972 Jasný Igor TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1982 0