Hráč Sviták Josef

Sviták Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Sviták Josef
Oddíl: ŠK DDM Slavičín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1855
Elo mezinárodní: 1865
ID: 4143
FIDE ID: 351202
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 1865 1855 Sedláček Roman TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1732 1714 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 1865 1855 Jandl Miroslav TJ Bojkovice B 0 1733 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 1865 1855 Procházka Miroslav Šachový oddíl SK Horní Lhota 0 1297 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 1865 1855 Jakubál Petr Valašské Klobouky A 0 1824 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1865 1855 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1797 1781 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1865 1855 Jakubál Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1824 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1865 1855 Častulík Jiří SK Brumov-Bylnice 1800 1764 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1865 1855 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín C 1767 1819 0
2017/2018 11 Slavi��n 1865 1890 Šmíd Jan Vizovice 1891 1872 0
2017/2018 10 Slavi��n 1865 1890 Novák Josef Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1909 1934 0
2017/2018 9 Slavi��n 1865 1890 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1843 1813 ½
2017/2018 8 Slavi��n 1865 1890 Zgarba Radek �st� 1936 1929 0
2017/2018 7 Slavi��n 1865 1890 Závodný Jaroslav �KZ Vset�n C 1762 1749 ½
2017/2018 6 Slavi��n 1865 1890 Škrobák Petr Zub�� 1796 1841 ½
2017/2018 5 Slavi��n 1865 1890 Doležal Karel Lu�n� 1990 1974 0
2017/2018 3 Slavi��n 1865 1890 Válek František Brumov-Bylnice 1901 1808 1
2017/2018 2 Slavi��n 1865 1890 Holman Radek EMKaD Hole�ov 1866 1861 0
2017/2018 1 Slavi��n 1865 1890 Jasný Igor Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1895 1933 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 1865 1890 Jakubál Petr Valašské Klobouky A 0 1821 ½
2015/2016 11 Slavičín 1865 1887 Vaculík Lubomír Hošťálková B 1844 1887 0
2015/2016 10 Slavičín 1865 1887 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1797 1795 ½
2015/2016 9 Slavičín 1865 1887 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1912 1930 0
2015/2016 8 Slavičín 1865 1887 Parák František ŠKZ Vsetín C 1734 1709 ½
2015/2016 7 Slavičín 1865 1887 Krupa Josef Gumárny Zubří 1795 1874 1
2015/2016 6 Slavičín 1865 1887 Smílek Jan Lužná 1783 1
2015/2016 5 Slavičín 1865 1887 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1858 1
2015/2016 4 Slavičín 1865 1887 Novák Josef Val. Meziříčí 1876 ½
2015/2016 3 Slavičín 1865 1887 Růčka Petr Val.Bystřice 1915 1887 1
2015/2016 2 Slavičín 1865 1887 Balážec Ludovít Zlín C 1918 1869 0
2015/2016 1 Slavičín 1865 1887 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1727 1708 1
2015/2016 9 Slavičín C 1865 1887 Haboň Martin Valašské Klobouky B 1485 ½
2015/2016 5 Slavičín C 1865 1887 Orsák Radim Valašské Klobouky A 1905 1
2015/2016 4 Slavičín C 1865 1887 Žáček Jaroslav Horní Lhota 1442 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1865 1910 Pálka Bronislav Spartak Uherský Brod 1913 1905 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1865 1910 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí A 1846 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1865 1910 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město F 1767 1628 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1865 1910 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2052 2056 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1865 1910 Mikulčík Ladislav Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 2245 2198 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1865 1910 Kunc Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 2057 2078 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1865 1910 Holman Radek SK EMKaD Holešov A 1912 1930 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1865 1910 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2017 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1865 1910 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město E 1883 1944 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1865 1910 Petřík Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2023 2065 ½
2013/2014 9 Slavičín B 1893 1891 Bistrý Jaromír Valašské Klobouky B 1669 1
2013/2014 8 Slavičín B 1893 1891 Mikulčík Ladislav Pozlovice 2245 2179 0
2013/2014 7 Slavičín B 1893 1891 Náplava Milan Napajedla C 1648 1
2013/2014 4 Slavičín B 1893 1891 Čapka Hynek Zlín E 1634 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1893 1891 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 1871 1836 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1893 1891 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město E 2100 2105 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1893 1891 Tomek Josef TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1885 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1893 1891 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1801 1802 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1893 1891 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž D 2090 2096 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1893 1891 Foukal František ŠK Zlín D 1999 1901 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1893 1891 Dvouletý Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1806 1845 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1893 1891 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1896 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1893 1891 Čechál Martin TJ Dolní Němčí A 1958 2028 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1893 1891 Firych Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2028 2104 ½
2012/2013 6 Slavičín B 1893 1892 Čapka Hynek Zlín E 1604 1
2012/2013 4 Slavičín B 1893 1892 Krajíček Miroslav Pozlovice 1954 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1893 1892 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1796 1797 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1893 1892 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1789 1908 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1893 1892 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1847 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1893 1892 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1978 1936 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1893 1892 Rojar Libor TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1962 1948 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1893 1892 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město F 1701 1816 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1893 1892 Tomek Jiří KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1712 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1893 1892 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 2016 2019 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1893 1892 Světinský Antonín TJ Vlčnov A 1900 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1868 1869 Kunčík Petr TJ Dolní Němčí 1668 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1868 1869 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1822 1830 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1868 1869 Holman Radek TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1942 1894 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1868 1869 Zpěváková Kateřina Spartak Uherský Brod 1865 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1868 1869 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město F 1807 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1868 1869 Krejčiřík Radim TJ FS Napajedla B 1846 1843 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1868 1869 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1978 1962 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1868 1869 Kašpárek Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1829 0
2011/2012 9 Slavičín B 1868 1869 Gergela Antonín Zlínterm B 1704 1
2011/2012 8 Slavičín B 1868 1869 Jedlička František Brumov-Bylnice B 1549 1
2011/2012 3 Slavičín B 1868 1869 Lekeš René Pozlovice 1686 1
2010/2011 11 Slavičín 1888 Vlachopulos Elefteris Huslenky 1839 ½
2010/2011 10 Slavičín 1888 Růčka Petr Val.Bystřice 1959 ½
2010/2011 9 Slavičín 1888 Foukal František Zlín E 1898 0
2010/2011 8 Slavičín 1888 Myška Dušan Bystřice p.H 1778 1
2010/2011 7 Slavičín 1888 Novák Josef Val. Meziříčí 1862 ½
2010/2011 6 Slavičín 1888 Lamper Vlastimil Podhradní Lhota 1985 0
2010/2011 5 Slavičín 1888 Janál Vladimír Vizovice 1997 0
2010/2011 4 Slavičín 1888 Kulišťák Milan Zubří 2039 ½
2010/2011 3 Slavičín 1888 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1782 ½
2010/2011 2 Slavičín 1888 Hradil Karel Vsetín B 1909 ½
2010/2011 1 Slavičín 1888 Raška Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1894 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1903 Malčánek Jan TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1907 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1903 Foukal František SK Zlin E 1900 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1903 Káňa Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2162 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1903 Orsák Radim TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1864 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1903 Vlachopulos Elefteris TJ Sokol Huslenky 1820 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1903 Bobalík Petr TJ Valasske Mezirici 1921 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1903 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hostalkova 2054 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1903 Hromada Petr TJ Sokol Usti 1930 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1903 Častulík Jiří SO Brumov-Bylnice 1826 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1903 Valešová Šárka TJ Bojkovice 1821 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1903 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2041 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1903 Mieres Petr TJ Sokol Ústí 1771 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1903 Lev Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí 2168 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1903 Špaňhel Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 2114 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1903 Sagánek Miroslav TJ MEZ Vsetín 1918 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1903 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1943 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1903 Strojil Jiří ŠK Zlín E 1834 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1903 Galetka Jaromír ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1753 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1903 Slížek Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 2012 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1903 Plášek Radim TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1930 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1903 Vrátný Radim TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2194 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1885 Sagánek Miroslav TJ MEZ Vsetín 1917 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1885 Škrobák Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1820 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1885 Vlachopulos Elefteris ŠKZ Vsetín B 1783 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1885 Růčka Petr ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2030 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1885 Veselský František TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2016 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1885 Raška Václav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1898 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1885 Bařinka Miroslav TJ Sokol Vizovice 1728 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1885 Novák Josef TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1866 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1885 Koňařík Alois TJ Sokol Ústí 1766 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1885 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1946 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1885 Bistrý Jaromír TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1710 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1854 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1803 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1854 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město F 2018 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1854 Chutný Tomáš Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1843 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1854 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1780 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1854 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice A 1982 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1854 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1958 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1854 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1971 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1854 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice B 1846 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1854 Foukal František ŠK SK Zlín E 1952 1
2005/2006 11 ORA SV Slavičín 1829 Bobalík Petr TJ Val. Meziříčí 1860 1
2005/2006 10 ORA SV Slavičín 1829 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 2012 ½
2005/2006 9 ORA SV Slavičín 1829 Krmela Aleš ŠKZ Vsetín B 2058 ½
2005/2006 8 ORA SV Slavičín 1829 Votava Petr ŠK Zlín D 2118 ½
2005/2006 7 ORA SV Slavičín 1829 Hlavička Roman Spartak V.Klobouky 1
2005/2006 6 ORA SV Slavičín 1829 Častulík Libor ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1677 1
2005/2006 5 ORA SV Slavičín 1829 Burdík Miloslav Sokol Bystřička 1836 ½
2005/2006 2 ORA SV Slavičín 1829 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1922 0
2005/2006 1 ORA SV Slavičín 1829 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1876 ½
2004/2005 11 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1814 Filák František Sokol Franc. Lhota 1804 1
2004/2005 10 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1814 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1948 0
2004/2005 9 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1814 Pagáč Jaroslav TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1899 ½
2004/2005 8 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1814 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1985 0
2004/2005 7 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1814 Běhunčík Josef ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1637 0
2004/2005 6 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1814 Slížek Josef Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1967 ½
2004/2005 5 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1814 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1890 ½
2004/2005 4 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1814 Bobalík Petr TJ Val. Meziříčí 1847 ½
2004/2005 2 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1814 Sypták Zdeněk TJ Sokol Bystřička 1763 1
2004/2005 1 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1814 Vala Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1788 ½