Hráč Hejný Jaroslav

Hejný Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Hejný Jaroslav
Oddíl: ŠO MKS Vyškov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2016
Elo mezinárodní: 2023
ID: 11022
FIDE ID: 325520
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 ŠO MKS Vyškov 2023 2016 Bednář Jakub Jezdci Jundrov B 2189 2164 0
2019/2020 1 ŠO MKS Vyškov 2021 2016 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2111 2102 ½
2018/2019 9 MKS Vyškov "B" 2007 2023 Dirgas Josef TJ Sloup 2091 2080 ½
2018/2019 6 MKS Vyškov "B" 2012 2023 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 2070 2071 ½
2018/2019 4 MKS Vyškov "B" 2011 2029 Němec David ŠK Kuřim "C" 1846 1913 0
2018/2019 2 MKS Vyškov "B" 2022 2029 Handl Martin Spartak Adamov "B" 2033 2052 ½
2018/2019 1 MKS Vyškov "B" 2020 2029 Volák Šimon ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1821 1828 ½
2018/2019 10 MKS Vyškov 2008 2023 Dobeš Dušan Slavia Boskovice 2129 1994 1
2018/2019 8 MKS Vyškov 2007 2023 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2182 2172 0
2018/2019 7 MKS Vyškov 2007 2023 Misorin Vladimír ŠK Hodonín 1856 1858 1
2018/2019 6 MKS Vyškov 2012 2023 Nový Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2166 2166 ½
2018/2019 5 MKS Vyškov 2012 2023 Stánec Stanislav SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2039 2042 0
2018/2019 4 MKS Vyškov 2011 2029 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2058 2036 ½
2018/2019 3 MKS Vyškov 2022 2029 Hladík Josef VSK Universita Brno 2043 2059 ½
2018/2019 2 MKS Vyškov 2022 2029 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov B 1979 2008 0
2018/2019 1 MKS Vyškov 2020 2029 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2076 2082 ½
2017/2018 11 MKS Vyškov 2028 2043 Riška Lubomír SK GPOA Znojmo 2113 2145 0
2017/2018 10 MKS Vyškov 2028 2043 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1874 1907 ½
2017/2018 9 MKS Vyškov 2028 2043 Fencl Václav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1822 2009 ½
2017/2018 8 MKS Vyškov 2037 2043 Handl Martin Spartak Adamov 2015 2038 0
2017/2018 7 MKS Vyškov 2037 2043 Hudeček Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2235 2219 0
2017/2018 6 MKS Vyškov 2035 2043 Jacko Vladimír Orel Ořechov 2304 0 0
2017/2018 5 MKS Vyškov 2035 2043 Hájek Oskar ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2119 2145 ½
2017/2018 4 MKS Vyškov 2028 2043 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2104 2082 ½
2017/2018 3 MKS Vyškov 2028 2043 Misorin Vladimír ŠK Hodonín 1830 1821 ½
2017/2018 2 MKS Vyškov 2028 2043 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2176 2177 ½
2017/2018 1 MKS Vyškov 2038 2047 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1946 2004 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2028 2043 Balšínek Pavel SK Podlužan Prušánky 2010 2038 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2037 2043 Hladík Josef VSK Universita Brno 2057 2060 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2037 2043 Bělík Dalibor ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2261 2233 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2035 2043 Mazoch Jiří TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 1974 1964 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2035 2043 Nepomucký Ondřej Moravská Slavia Brno B 2206 2201 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2028 2043 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město B 2260 2237 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2028 2043 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim 1983 1929 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2028 2043 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín 2099 2124 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2038 2047 Musil Jiří Jezdci Jundrov 2177 2153 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2118 2099 Uhmann Jan VSK Universita Brno 2068 2060 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2118 2099 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2025 2040 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2118 2099 Sysel Michal ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1951 1937 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2118 2099 Sládek Vladislav ŠK Kuřim B 2009 1999 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2118 2099 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1964 2005 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2118 2099 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slavia Brno B 1913 1933 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2118 2099 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2205 2213 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2118 2099 Marek Jiří SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1996 2010 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2118 2099 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2052 2020 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2118 2099 Růžička František Jezdci Jundrov B 2086 2090 0
2016/2017 11 MKS Vy�kov 2118 2099 Viták Pavel Zbrojovka Vset�n 2252 2231 0
2016/2017 10 MKS Vy�kov 2118 2099 Pala Vladimír �achy Ho���lkov� 2242 2197 0
2016/2017 9 MKS Vy�kov 2118 2099 Riška Lubomír Spartak Adamov 2175 2186 ½
2016/2017 8 MKS Vy�kov 2118 2099 Markovič Ivan �K Ku�im 2124 2104 ½
2016/2017 7 MKS Vy�kov 2118 2099 Blatný Pavel �K GARDE Lipovec 2370 2418 0
2016/2017 6 MKS Vy�kov 2118 2099 Gaša Patrik SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2108 0
2016/2017 5 MKS Vy�kov 2118 2099 Dvořák Adam �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2228 2215 1
2016/2017 4 MKS Vy�kov 2118 2099 Kapusta Petr Slavia Krom��� B 2156 2072 ½
2016/2017 3 MKS Vy�kov 2118 2099 Semenova Elena �K Duras BVK B 2248 0
2016/2017 2 MKS Vy�kov 2118 2099 Bažant Petr �K Star� M�sto B 2256 2248 ½
2016/2017 1 MKS Vy�kov 2118 2099 Pisk Petr Jezdci Jundrov 2355 2341 0
2015/2016 11 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2118 2099 Páral Stanislav OREL Ořechov 2006 2025 0
2015/2016 10 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2118 2099 Zajíček Tomáš A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2011 1991 0
2015/2016 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2118 2099 Sládek Vladislav ŠK Kuřim 2009 1999 ½
2015/2016 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2118 2099 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK B 2125 2159 ½
2015/2016 7 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2118 2099 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov 1985 2004 1
2015/2016 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2118 2099 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 1912 1906 1
2015/2016 5 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2118 2099 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2095 2029 ½
2015/2016 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2118 2099 Mičulka Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2014 2028 1
2015/2016 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2118 2099 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1983 1982 ½
2015/2016 11 MKS Vyškov 2118 2099 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 1959 1981 ½
2015/2016 10 MKS Vyškov 2118 2099 Jelínek Ota VSK Universita Brno 2215 2192 ½
2015/2016 9 MKS Vyškov 2118 2099 Dirgas Josef ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1995 2026 1
2015/2016 8 MKS Vyškov 2118 2099 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 2115 ½
2015/2016 7 MKS Vyškov 2118 2099 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2054 2017 ½
2015/2016 6 MKS Vyškov 2118 2099 Parák Dominik SK GPOA Znojmo 2106 2088 0
2015/2016 5 MKS Vyškov 2118 2099 Markovič Ivan ŠK Hustopeče 2124 2104 1
2015/2016 4 MKS Vyškov 2118 2099 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1929 1968 1
2015/2016 3 MKS Vyškov 2118 2099 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2042 2044 1
2015/2016 2 MKS Vyškov 2118 2099 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1833 1830 1
2015/2016 1 MKS Vyškov 2118 2099 Sekanina Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 2100 2084 0
2014/2015 11 MKS Vyškov 2061 2063 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2109 2111 ½
2014/2015 10 MKS Vyškov 2061 2063 Seidl Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 2065 2100 1
2014/2015 9 MKS Vyškov 2061 2063 Holušová Táňa ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2064 2065 1
2014/2015 8 MKS Vyškov 2061 2063 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2031 1996 1
2014/2015 6 MKS Vyškov 2061 2063 Michalčák Lubomír SK GPOA Znojmo 2045 2044 ½
2014/2015 5 MKS Vyškov 2061 2063 Dirgas Josef ŠK Tetčice 2078 2085 ½
2014/2015 4 MKS Vyškov 2061 2063 Uhmann Jan VSK Universita Brno 2085 2083 0
2014/2015 3 MKS Vyškov 2061 2063 Švehla Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2123 2121 0
2014/2015 2 MKS Vyškov 2061 2063 Košata Jan ŠK Kuřim 2146 2132 0
2014/2015 1 MKS Vyškov 2061 2063 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2092 2089 0
2014/2015 11 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2061 2063 Pýcha Patrik Dolní Kralovice 2035 2020 ½
2014/2015 10 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2061 2063 Jirk Aleš ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2173 2163 ½
2014/2015 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2061 2063 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín 2020 2031 ½
2014/2015 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2061 2063 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2099 2183 1
2014/2015 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2061 2063 Routner Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2147 2130 ½
2014/2015 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2061 2063 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2079 2046 1
2013/2014 11 MKS Vyškov 2062 2063 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2082 2087 ½
2013/2014 10 MKS Vyškov 2062 2063 Přibyl Radek ŠK Tetčice 1976 2039 1
2013/2014 9 MKS Vyškov 2062 2063 Kučera Petr ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1955 2006 1
2013/2014 8 MKS Vyškov 2062 2063 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1983 2023 ½
2013/2014 7 MKS Vyškov 2062 2063 Trávníček Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2117 2097 0
2013/2014 6 MKS Vyškov 2062 2063 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2094 2099 ½
2013/2014 5 MKS Vyškov 2062 2063 Seidl Antonín Vinohrady Brno 2002 2046 0
2013/2014 4 MKS Vyškov 2062 2063 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 2126 2119 1
2013/2014 3 MKS Vyškov 2062 2063 Hrabal Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2074 2105 ½
2013/2014 2 MKS Vyškov 2062 2063 Michalčák Lubomír SPgŠ + G Znojmo 2073 2071 1
2013/2014 1 MKS Vyškov 2062 2063 Kredl Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 2080 ½
2013/2014 8 Gambit Jihlava 2062 2063 Jaščenko Olga ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2173 0
2013/2014 5 Gambit Jihlava 2062 2063 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2076 2094 0
2013/2014 4 Gambit Jihlava 2062 2063 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín 2070 2072 0
2013/2014 2 Gambit Jihlava 2062 2063 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor 2083 2087 1
2013/2014 1 Gambit Jihlava 2062 2063 Šplíchal Petr Sparta Kutná Hora 1987 1985 ½
2012/2013 8 MKS Vyškov 2047 2049 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec 2125 2128 ½
2012/2013 7 MKS Vyškov 2047 2049 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 2000 1985 1
2012/2013 6 MKS Vyškov 2047 2049 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2003 2001 0
2012/2013 5 MKS Vyškov 2047 2049 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1977 1981 1
2012/2013 4 MKS Vyškov 2047 2049 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2119 2099 1
2012/2013 3 MKS Vyškov 2047 2049 Sysel Jiří SK Tetčice 2034 2029 ½
2012/2013 1 MKS Vyškov 2047 2049 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2056 2043 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2049 2059 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1965 1902 ½
2011/2012 10 MKS Vyškov "A" 2049 2059 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1827 ½
2011/2012 9 MKS Vyškov "A" 2049 2059 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2033 2045 1
2011/2012 8 MKS Vyškov "A" 2049 2059 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1836 1908 1
2011/2012 7 MKS Vyškov "A" 2049 2059 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1894 1
2011/2012 6 MKS Vyškov "A" 2049 2059 Dobeš Dušan Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2084 0
2011/2012 5 MKS Vyškov "A" 2049 2059 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1763 ½
2011/2012 4 MKS Vyškov "A" 2049 2059 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 1825 1
2011/2012 3 MKS Vyškov "A" 2049 2059 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov "B 1827 1807 ½
2010/2011 10 MKS Vyškov "A" 2067 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1713 ½
2010/2011 8 MKS Vyškov "A" 2067 Polách Josef ASK Blansko 1734 1
2010/2011 7 MKS Vyškov "A" 2067 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 1901 1
2010/2011 6 MKS Vyškov "A" 2067 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1689 1
2010/2011 5 MKS Vyškov "A" 2067 Novák David ŠK Jevíčko 1595 1
2010/2011 4 MKS Vyškov "A" 2067 Gruber Josef Spartak Adamov "B" 1461 1
2010/2011 3 MKS Vyškov "A" 2067 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1874 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2067 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1910 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2067 Blahynka Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1951 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2067 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 1948 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2067 Kocáb Jan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1925 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2080 Mikulů Lukáš TJ Znojmo 1978 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2080 Klenner Richard TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2012 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2080 Fuchs Luděk ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2038 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2080 Slavík Vladimír ŠK Rosice 1779 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2080 Loubal Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2000 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2080 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov 1863 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2080 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1927 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2080 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž B 2016 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2080 Čáp Martin ŠK 64 Brno 2079 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2080 Fouček Šimon SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1291 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2080 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2089 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2080 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1852 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2064 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc 2008 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2064 Sochor Stanislav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2123 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2064 Lacko Jan ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2203 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2064 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2082 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2064 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2051 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2064 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město B 2090 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2064 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov 1953 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1986 Lasák Radek SK Prostějov 2142 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1986 Švéda Jiří Tatran Litovel B 1991 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1986 Šnevajs Heřman A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1949 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1986 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž 2162 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1986 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice 2032 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1986 Dirgas Josef ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2040 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1992 Dvořák Libor TJ ZNOJMO A 2078 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1992 Hájek Lukáš TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2093 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1992 Brychta David ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2137 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1992 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2109 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1992 Komárková Magdaléna TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2056 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1992 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2170 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1992 Handl Martin ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2059 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1992 Sýkora Josef EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2158 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1992 Pospíšil Dušan ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2133 ½
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1992 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec "B" 2229 ½
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1992 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město 2155 ½
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1992 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel "A" 2117 0
2005/2006 7 ZŠ BRANKOVICE 2073 Šimůnek Filip ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 2073 0
2005/2006 6 ZŠ BRANKOVICE 2073 Postupa Martin JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1843 ½
2005/2006 5 ZŠ BRANKOVICE 2073 Oreský Jan DESKO LIBEREC 1981 ½
2005/2006 4 ZŠ BRANKOVICE 2073 Cuhra Martin SOKOL TÁBOR 1996 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Bučovice 2073 Kuchynka Lukáš Duras BVK Brno D 2099 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Bučovice 2073 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2189 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Bučovice 2073 Balšínek Pavel TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2110 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Bučovice 2073 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2080 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Bučovice 2073 Berisha Fadil Lokomotiva Brno E 1972 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Bučovice 2073 Riška Lubomír Lokomotiva Brno D 2198 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Bučovice 2073 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1997 ½
2005/2006 7 ZŠ BRANKOVICE 2073 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "A" 2225 0
2005/2006 6 ZŠ BRANKOVICE 2073 Rakús Pavel BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 2038 1
2005/2006 5 ZŠ BRANKOVICE 2073 Bureš Jaroslav A64 GRYGOV 2090 0
2005/2006 4 ZŠ BRANKOVICE 2073 Zeinert Michal LOKO DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 2092 0
2005/2006 3 ZŠ BRANKOVICE 2073 Kratochvíl Milan LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1787 1
2005/2006 2 ZŠ BRANKOVICE 2073 Plát Vojtěch ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 2167 0
2005/2006 1 ZŠ BRANKOVICE 2073 Ponížil Cyril ŠK ZLÍN 2181 0
2004/2005 7 Brankovice 1928 Helebrant David České Budějovice 1799 ½
2004/2005 6 Brankovice 1928 Růžička Ondřej Vyšehrad 1816 ½
2004/2005 5 Brankovice 1928 Postupa Pavel Lysá nad Labem 2018 1
2004/2005 4 Brankovice 1928 Císler Michal Plzeň B 1495 1
2004/2005 3 Brankovice 1928 Vala Filip Havlíčkův Brod 1974 1
2004/2005 2 Brankovice 1928 Kratochvíl Karel Brno 1864 ½
2004/2005 1 Brankovice 1928 Hrouza Ondřej Bruntál 2016 0
2004/2005 7 Brankovice 1928 Slovák Petr Frýdek Místek 2113 0
2004/2005 6 Brankovice 1928 Hrouza Ondřej Bruntál 2016 0
2004/2005 5 Brankovice 1928 Uřičář Jakub Staré Město u U.H. 2133 ½
2004/2005 4 Brankovice 1928 Ponížil Cyril Zlín 2205 0
2004/2005 3 Brankovice 1928 Vala Filip Havlíčkův Brod 1974 1
2004/2005 2 Brankovice 1928 Kratochvíl Karel Loko Brno 1864 ½
2004/2005 1 Brankovice 1928 Biolek Richard Grygov 2098 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Bučovice 1928 ŠK Hustopeče 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Bučovice 1928 Schuster Petr I. brněnská Brno 1960 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Bučovice 1928 Saida Jan Sokol Rudice 1843 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Bučovice 1928 Ciprys David Tatran Poštorná A 2002 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Bučovice 1928 Zemánek Jaroslav TJ Vinohrady Brno 1874 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Bučovice 1928 Rubeš Pavel KME DDM Kuřim 1918 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Bučovice 1928 Masák Pavel Garde Lipovec 2103 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Bučovice 1928 Fridrich Michal ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1874 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Bučovice 1928 Přibyl René Lokomotiva Brno B 2100 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1928 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2181 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1928 Mayer Josef Podlužan Prušánky 2048 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1928 Balšínek Pavel Prostor Břeclav 2132 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1928 Zubalík Miroslav TJ Baník Šardice 2011 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1928 Hrabě Petr Tatran Poštorná C 2131 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1928 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1921 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1928 Kunčar Petr TJ Bučovice B 2050 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1928 Flašar Roman ŠK Dubňany 1845 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1928 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK Hustopeče B 2000 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1928 Jordán Josef SK STAK Domanín 1960 ½
2003/2004 11 TJ Bučovice 1897 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 1986 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Bučovice 1897 Vičar Petr TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1731 0
2003/2004 9 TJ Bučovice 1897 Pešák Roman ŠK Hodonín 1862 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Bučovice 1897 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov 1807 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Bučovice 1897 Kudla Vladimír KME DDM Kuřim 1851 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Bučovice 1897 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK Hustopeče 1937 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Bučovice 1897 Klenner Richard TJ Sokol Bzenec 1971 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Bučovice 1897 Partyka Josef Tatran Poštorná B 1949 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Bučovice 1897 Švarc Jiří I. brněnská Brno 1980 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Bučovice 1897 Antoš Jakub TJ Znojmo B 1758 1