Hráč Svoboda Karel

Svoboda Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Svoboda Karel
Oddíl: Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1996
Elo mezinárodní: 1992
ID: 15409
FIDE ID: 330213
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2043 Křena Bohuslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2020 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2043 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2113 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2043 Říha Otmar ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1944 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2043 Dufek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1974 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2043 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2074 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2043 Šebesta Josef TJ Sokol Bzenec 1915 0
2010/2011 6 Lokomotiva Brno 2043 Hurt Lukáš Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 2095 0
2010/2011 2 Lokomotiva Brno 2043 Zemek Petr Sokol Bedrichov 1967 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2063 Klecker Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha 2164 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2063 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 2144 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2063 Vlasák Lukáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2183 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2063 Jančařík Joel TJ Desko Liberec 2165 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2063 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice 2049 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2063 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2279 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2063 Krzyzanowski Marcin SK Slavia Orlová 2371 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2063 Vičar Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1981 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2063 Laštovička František ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1795 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2063 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2091 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2063 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1943 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2063 Kopkan Pavel ŠK Tetčice 1933 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2063 Hruška Vladimír ŠK Rosice 1965 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2063 Píše Jan TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2063 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2082 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2063 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov 1882 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2063 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2039 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2063 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž B 1925 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2063 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 1955 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2063 Orel Ořechov 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2063 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 2054 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2063 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1943 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2063 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1877 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2063 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov 1917 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2063 Staňa Marek ŠK Staré Město 1948 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2063 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice 2049 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2063 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov 2012 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2063 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2279 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2063 Kracík Tomáš ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n/Kn. 2112 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2063 Krzyzanowski Marcin SK Slavia Orlova 2371 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2063 Kriebel Tadeáš TJ Slovan Havířov 2176 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1984 Bednář Marcel ŠK Most 2210 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1984 Hubáček Ondřej TJ Jiskra Hořice 2005 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1984 Růžička Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2043 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1984 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2039 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1984 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2096 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1984 Pilch Roman TJ Slovan Havířov 2099 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1984 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová 2136 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1984 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov 1901 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1984 Šimon Adam Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1654 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1984 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice 1960 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1984 Karlík Ondřej ŠK Zlín 1905 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1984 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2096 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1984 Pilch Roman TJ Slovan Havířov 2099 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1984 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová 2136 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1984 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov 1983 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1984 Mohapl Petr TJ Tatran Litovel B 2083 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1984 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 2015 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1984 Fuksík Jakub A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2143 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1984 Macharáček Šimon ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2179 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1984 Ciprys David Tatran Poštorná 2047 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1984 Doležel Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2019 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1984 Bačák Petr ŠK Zlín B 2039 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1984 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2150 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1984 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2119 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1984 Klenner Richard TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2026 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1984 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2102 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1984 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1890 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1984 Navrátil Jiří ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1917 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1984 Sysel Jiří ŠK Tetčice 1933 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1984 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2090 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1984 Handl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2082 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1984 Kubíček Jiří ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1966 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1984 Kubát Pavel Pila Ořechov B 1909 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1984 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2114 1
2007/2008 11 SK Lokomotiva Brno B 2031 Kawulok Marek BSS Frydek-Mistek D 1844 0
2007/2008 7 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 2031 Kraus Tomáš Jiskra Hořice 2072 0
2007/2008 6 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 2031 Rosenbaum Vít TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1879 ½
2007/2008 5 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 2031 Baláček Tadeáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1942 ½
2007/2008 4 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 2031 Rubeš Jan TJ Bonex Teplice 1793 1
2007/2008 3 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 2031 Šnevajs Heřman A64 Grygov 1949 0
2007/2008 2 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 2031 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1779 0
2007/2008 1 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 2031 Fusek Lukáš ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1816 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2031 Sysel Jiří ŠK Tetčice 1911 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2031 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov B 1993 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2031 Pavka Antonín ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 1820 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2031 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo 1969 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2031 Janota Jiří Moravská Slavia Brno 1957 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2031 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1837 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2031 Parák Dominik SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2087 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2031 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK Garde Lipovec 2051 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2031 Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1929 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2031 Majer Jiří ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2017 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2031 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 2068 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2031 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín B 2146 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2031 Němec Miloslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1963 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2031 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov 1861 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2031 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel B 2084 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2031 Botur Michal A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2044 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2031 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž 2130 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2031 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice 2032 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2031 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1895 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2031 Hošková Jana ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2001 1
2007/2008 7 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 2031 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová A 2078 0
2007/2008 6 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 2031 Šnevajs Heřman A64 Grygov 1949 0
2007/2008 5 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 2031 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1779 0
2007/2008 4 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 2031 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2177 0
2007/2008 3 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 2031 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2032 ½
2007/2008 2 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 2031 Fusek Lukáš ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1816 1
2007/2008 1 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 2031 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín A 2297 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1794 Tichý Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad A 1426 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1794 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Smíchov Praha 1727 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1794 Hess Pavel Slavoj České Budějovice A 1675 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1794 Svatoš Jiří Slavoj České Budějovice B 1250 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1794 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1796 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1794 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1842 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1794 Sikora Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1503 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1794 Tvrdý Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1443 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1794 Zvára David TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1528 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1794 Zděnek Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B 1326 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1794 Fidrmuc Ladislav SK OAZA Praha B 1871 ½
2005/2006 7 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1675 Belec Mikoláš SOKOL TÁBOR 1722 1
2005/2006 6 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1675 Sirota Sergej DESKO LIBEREC 1754 ½
2005/2006 5 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1675 Baláček Tadeáš JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1819 ½
2005/2006 4 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1675 Císler Michal ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1831 0
2005/2006 11 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1675 Havel Vojtěch SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1504 1
2005/2006 10 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1675 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 BRNO B 1920 0
2005/2006 8 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1675 Tvrdý Radovan UNIVERZITA BRNO 1809 0
2005/2006 7 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1675 Píše Jan PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2022 0
2005/2006 6 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1675 Cupák Břetislav SOKOL VRANOVICE 1735 1
2005/2006 4 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1675 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 2102 0
2005/2006 3 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1675 Sysel Jiří ŠK TETČICE 1865 0
2005/2006 2 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1675 Bartas David DURAS BRNO F 1669 ½
2005/2006 1 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1675 Šípek Michal LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1964 1
2005/2006 9 Lokomotiva N 1675 Tvrdý Radovan Univerzita B 1809 1
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva N 1675 Karber Jan Duras BVK Brno H 1707 0
2005/2006 7 Lokomotiva N 1675 Dittrich Jiří Moravská Slávia D 1740 ½
2005/2006 6 Lokomotiva N 1675 Keše Tibor Duras BVK Brno I 1482 1
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva N 1675 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva M 1724 0
2005/2006 2 Lokomotiva N 1675 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva O 1694 0
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva N 1675 Sivák Martin Vinohrady C 1100 1
2005/2006 7 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1675 Uherek Michal BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 1892 0
2005/2006 6 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1675 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "A" 2033 0
2005/2006 5 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1675 Petráž Martin LOKO DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 1722 1
2005/2006 4 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1675 Doubek Tomáš A64 GRYGOV 1865 0
2005/2006 3 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1675 Šťastný Radek ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1994 0
2005/2006 2 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1675 Roubalík Jakub ŠK ZLÍN 2011 0
2005/2006 1 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1675 Uřičář Jakub ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1982 ½
2004/2005 7 Brno 1559 Tichý Jan Vyšehrad 1
2004/2005 6 Brno 1559 Krška David České Budějovice 1474 1
2004/2005 5 Brno 1559 Švarc Karel Plzeň B 1323 1
2004/2005 4 Brno 1559 Zemanová Jana Lysá nad Labem 1688 1
2004/2005 3 Brno 1559 Ondrová Michaela Bruntál 1805 1
2004/2005 2 Brno 1559 Čuprová Iva Brankovice 1674 0
2004/2005 1 Brno 1559 Vanek Marian Havlíčkův Brod 1596 1
2004/2005 7 Loko Brno 1559 Horsák Jan Staré Město u U.H. 1784 0
2004/2005 6 Loko Brno 1559 Tesař Martin Zlín 1788 0
2004/2005 5 Loko Brno 1559 Uherek Michal Frýdek Místek 1945 0
2004/2005 4 Loko Brno 1559 Ondrová Michaela Bruntál 1805 1
2004/2005 3 Loko Brno 1559 Slavíček David Grygov 1772 ½
2004/2005 2 Loko Brno 1559 Čuprová Iva Brankovice 1674 0
2004/2005 1 Loko Brno 1559 Vanek Marian Havlíčkův Brod 1596 1
2003/2004 3 Lokomotiva Brno G 1421 Pravec Jan ŠK KME DDM Kuřim C 1