Hráč Skála Kamil

Skála Kamil

User Pic
Jméno: Skála Kamil
Oddíl: TJ Pankrác
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1923
Elo mezinárodní: 1931
ID: 29334
FIDE ID: 312380
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrác C 1931 1923 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2009 2003 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrác E 1931 1923 ŠK AURORA 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Pankrác E 1931 1923 Kovářová Oxana TJ Kobylisy D 1676 1704 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrác E 1931 1923 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha C 1921 1937 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrác F 1931 1923 Nepožítek Svatomír Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1746 1824 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrác F 1931 1923 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1598 1624 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrác F 1931 1923 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha D 2023 2032 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrác F 1931 1923 Tocháček Michal ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1967 1983 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Pankrác F 1931 1923 Přibylová Růžena ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1823 1819 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrác F 1931 1923 Strnad Pavel Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1889 1925 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Pankrác F 1931 1923 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP - D 1912 1903 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrác F 1931 1923 Drahorádová Zuzana Unichess Ž 1673 1713 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Pankrác F 1931 1923 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha F 1903 1867 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Pankrác E 1931 1923 Richter Jiří ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2074 2079 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrác E 1931 1923 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha C 1883 1860 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrác E 1931 1923 Koller Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1811 1782 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Pankrác E 1931 1923 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1888 1872 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Pankrác E 1931 1923 Wiener Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1862 1827 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Pankrác C 1931 1923 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 A 2176 2169 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Pankrác C 1931 1923 Kostelecký Daniel TJ Kobylisy C 1957 1946 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Pankrác F 1931 1923 Katzer Radovan Steinitz - Makabi 1818 1846 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Pankrác F 1931 1923 Galandauer Jan Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1949 1838 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrác F 1931 1923 Šašinka Jiří ŠK Bohnice B 1927 1829 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrác F 1931 1923 Krejbich Miloslav LISA A 1903 1898 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Pankrác F 1931 1923 Kovář Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1885 1895 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Pankrác F 1931 1923 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 B 1970 1838 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Pankrác F 1931 1923 Terpstra Wiep SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1794 0 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Most"A" 1959 Ledvina Jiří ŠK Teplice"C" 1976 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Most"A" 1959 Bažantová Marie ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1922 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Most"A" 1959 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Most 2153 ½
2009/2010 9 DDM Most "A" 1959 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1798 1
2009/2010 7 DDM Most "A" 1959 Zuska Pavel ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1736 ½
2009/2010 5 DDM Most "A" 1959 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1859 0
2009/2010 4 DDM Most "A" 1959 Kreissl Čestmír TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1
2009/2010 3 DDM Most "A" 1959 Srkal Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1665 1
2009/2010 2 DDM Most "A" 1959 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny "B" 1934 ½
2009/2010 1 DDM Most "A" 1959 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1842 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Most"A" 1933 Žahour Ivan ŠK Teplice"C" 2108 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Most"A" 1933 Volek Radomír ŠK Union Louny"A" 2060 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Most"A" 1933 Chaloupka Vladimír Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2074 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Most"A" 1933 Machálek Bedřich ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 1979 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Most"A" 1933 Volák Jan TJ Lokomotiva Most 1989 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Most"A" 1933 Trnka Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1983 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Most"A" 1933 Reitinger Petr SK Děčín"A" 2115 1
2008/2009 9 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1933 Vojtěch Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov 2170 0
2008/2009 8 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1933 Jína Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2097 ½
2008/2009 7 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1933 Joukl Zdeněk ŠK Kladno"A" 2091 ½
2008/2009 6 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1933 Čenkovič Tomáš Marty Baník Most 2012 0
2008/2009 5 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1933 Kurka František ŠK Teplice 2070 ½
2008/2009 4 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1933 Mikeš Jan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 1780 0
2008/2009 3 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1933 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2064 0
2008/2009 2 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1933 Reitingerová Iveta TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2008 ½
2008/2009 1 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1933 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2038 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Most A 1909 Teufel Jan TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 1781 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Most A 1909 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Louny A 1917 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Most A 1909 Nejedlo Josef SK Děčín B 1935 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Most A 1909 Král David TJ Bonex Teplice B 1989 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Most A 1909 Blažek Jaroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1805 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Most A 1909 Kolář Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 1677 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Most A 1909 Vnouček Pavel TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 1730 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Most A 1909 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín A 2072 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Most A 1909 Paluch Rostislav Slovan Jirkov A 2020 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Most A 1909 Chaloupka Martin TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 1841 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Most A 1909 Budil Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Most 1949 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Most C 1909 Reitingerová Iveta ŠK Most B 1912 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Most C 1909 Paganik Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice A 2277 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Most C 1909 Kindl Jan TJ Sokol Údlice B 1826 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Most C 1909 Kozlovský Libor Magik Žatec A 1996 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Most C 1909 Blažek Jaroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1805 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Most C 1909 Švarc Roman ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 2116 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Most C 1909 Šišák Richard ŠK Union Louny B 2029 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Most A 1909 Tilgner Marcel TJ Bonex Teplice 1256 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Most A 1909 Baťka Jan Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1632 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Most A 1909 Prokopová Jiřina Jiskra Hořice 1613 1
2006/2007 7 Šachový klub Most A 1658 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín A 1737 1
2006/2007 6 Šachový klub Most A 1658 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 1760 1
2006/2007 5 Šachový klub Most A 1658 Pecha Tomáš BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 1956 0
2006/2007 4 Šachový klub Most A 1658 Králík František ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1601 0
2006/2007 3 Šachový klub Most A 1658 Němcová Karolína Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1841 0
2006/2007 2 Šachový klub Most A 1658 Vaněk Tomáš RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1619 0
2006/2007 1 Šachový klub Most A 1658 Petrová Kristýna Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1776 0
2006/2007 8 Šachový klub Most E 1658 Maščák Milan TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1583 1
2006/2007 7 Šachový klub Most E 1658 Vnouček Pavel Bystřanští jezdci B 1707 0
2006/2007 6 Šachový klub Most E 1658 Hošek Miroslav ŠK Stropník Osek při DDaM B 1748 1
2006/2007 5 Šachový klub Most E 1658 Šotolová Jana KŠ Štětí B 1686 1
2006/2007 4 Šachový klub Most E 1658 Ederer Karel Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. E 1944 0
2006/2007 3 Šachový klub Most E 1658 Vašíček Milan Bystřanští jezdci C 1682 1
2006/2007 2 Šachový klub Most E 1658 Wilhelm Oldřich TJ Slavoj Litoměřice C 1714 1
2006/2007 1 Šachový klub Most E 1658 Krejza Radek Šachový klub Most F 1343 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Most C 1658 Tichý Lukáš Tatran Podbořany 1786 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Most C 1658 Kolman Vladimír Magic Žatec B 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Most C 1658 Bejček Pavel Magic Žatec A 1469 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Most C 1658 Grussová Helena Klášterec n.O. A 1668 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Most C 1658 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov B 1716 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Most C 1658 Zmeškal Stanislav Sokol Údlice B 1664 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Most C 1658 Vostřel Martin Union Louny B 1662 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Most C 1658 Končel Karel ŠK Most B 1740 1
2006/2007 7 Šachový klub Most A 1658 Pokorná Karolína Sokol Tábor 1100 1
2006/2007 6 Šachový klub Most A 1658 Říhová Kamila Biomedica Říčany 1544 ½
2006/2007 5 Šachový klub Most A 1658 Němcová Karolína Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1841 0
2006/2007 4 Šachový klub Most A 1658 Vaněk Tomáš RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1619 0
2006/2007 3 Šachový klub Most A 1658 Smolíková Barbora Montako Kralupy 1490 1
2006/2007 2 Šachový klub Most A 1658 Petrová Kristýna Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1776 0
2006/2007 1 Šachový klub Most A 1658 Hejkal Martin TJ Union Plzeň 3 1
2005/2006 11 Lokomotiva Most B 1390 Šmídt Jiří TJ Sokol Domazlice 1
2005/2006 10 Lokomotiva Most B 1390 Špinar Martin TJ Bohemians Praha 1
2005/2006 9 Lokomotiva Most B 1390 Nersisyan Telman TJ Kralupy 1552 1
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva Most B 1390 Cibrik Martin Lokomotiva Most C 3 1
2005/2006 7 Lokomotiva Most B 1390 Šebo Igor OAZA Praha B 1
2005/2006 6 Lokomotiva Most B 1390 Minasjan Garegin SK Smichov 1
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva Most B 1390 Jodas Jan TJ Bonex Teplice 1274 1
2005/2006 4 Lokomotiva Most B 1390 Bažant Michal Spartak Usti/Lab. 1454 1
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva Most B 1390 Koller Martin SO Spartak Chodov 1347 1
2005/2006 2 Lokomotiva Most B 1390 Roubínek David Banik Chem Sokolov 1337 0
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva Most B 1390 Kejhová Lenka SS Union Plzen B 3 1
2005/2006 6 TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 1390 Raška Jindřich ŠK UNION LOUNYC"" 1654 0
2005/2006 4 TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 1390 Grussová Helena TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" 1534 0
2005/2006 1 TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 1390 Kučera Milan TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1546 0