Hráč Novák Josef

Novák Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Novák Josef
Oddíl: TJ Valašské Meziříčí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1911
Elo mezinárodní: 1831
ID: 4999
FIDE ID: 395315
Rok narození: 1943
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1831 1911 Bednařík Josef ŠK Zlín B 2131 2127 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1843 1911 Stančík Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2109 2085 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1843 1911 Bolacký Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2161 2200 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1857 1911 Viták Pavel TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2240 2238 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1857 1911 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 2053 2060 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1865 1934 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2118 2136 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1891 1934 Beneš Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1982 1999 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1891 1934 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky A 2062 2060 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1909 1934 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1938 1916 0
2017/2018 10 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1909 1934 Sviták Josef Slavi��n 1865 1890 1
2017/2018 9 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1909 1934 Volčík Luděk Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 2106 2095 0
2017/2018 8 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1909 1934 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1957 2036 0
2017/2018 7 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1909 1934 Beneš Miroslav EMKaD Hole�ov 2021 2009 0
2017/2018 6 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1909 1934 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1888 1928 1
2017/2018 5 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1909 1934 Zgarba Radek �st� 1936 1929 1
2017/2018 4 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1909 1934 Závodný Jaroslav �KZ Vset�n C 1755 1749 ½
2017/2018 3 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1909 1934 Kubín Petr Zub�� 1999 2005 1
2017/2018 2 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1909 1934 Doležal Karel Lu�n� 1990 1974 0
2017/2018 1 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1909 1934 Bednařík Josef Ho���lkov� B 2108 2102 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1876 Kovařík Matyáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1759 1780 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1876 Šaňák František SK Boršice A 1882 1835 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1876 Machalík Marek Sokol Postoupky A 1907 1890 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1876 Lukša Zdeněk ŠK Holešov A 1948 1941 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1876 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 1940 1924 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1876 Koutný Petr TJ Vlčnov A 2141 2113 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1876 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 1938 1955 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1876 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 2025 2079 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1876 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1969 1979 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1876 Krejčiřík Radim TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1937 1920 1
2015/2016 11 Val. Meziříčí 1876 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín C 1847 1838 ½
2015/2016 10 Val. Meziříčí 1876 Daněk Ivan Gumárny Zubří 1884 1850 1
2015/2016 9 Val. Meziříčí 1876 Smílek Jan Lužná 1783 ½
2015/2016 8 Val. Meziříčí 1876 Románek Zdeněk Zašová 1593 1643 0
2015/2016 7 Val. Meziříčí 1876 Blaha Antonín Vizovice 1808 1
2015/2016 6 Val. Meziříčí 1876 Růčka Petr Val.Bystřice 1915 1887 ½
2015/2016 5 Val. Meziříčí 1876 Dubovecký Josef Zlín C 1658 1728 0
2015/2016 4 Val. Meziříčí 1876 Sviták Josef Slavičín 1865 1887 ½
2015/2016 3 Val. Meziříčí 1876 Vaculík Lubomír Hošťálková B 1844 1887 0
2015/2016 2 Val. Meziříčí 1876 Válek František Brumov-Bylnice 1914 1878 1
2015/2016 1 Val. Meziříčí 1876 Novák Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1829 1716 ½
2014/2015 11 Valašské Meziříčí B 1824 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1717 1
2014/2015 10 Valašské Meziříčí B 1824 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková C 1631 1843 ½
2014/2015 7 Valašské Meziříčí B 1824 Peterka Josef Val.Bystřice C 1690 1603 1
2014/2015 6 Valašské Meziříčí B 1824 Mieres Petr Huslenky 1850 1826 0
2014/2015 5 Valašské Meziříčí B 1824 Horák Martin Rožnov B 1693 1
2014/2015 4 Valašské Meziříčí B 1824 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1800 ½
2014/2015 2 Valašské Meziříčí B 1824 Trčálek David Ústí 1774 ½
2014/2015 1 Valašské Meziříčí B 1824 Hromada Petr Valašská Polanka 1891 1
2014/2015 11 Val. Meziříčí 1824 Mieres Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1850 1826 1
2014/2015 10 Val. Meziříčí 1824 Káňa Tomáš Rajnochovice 1717 ½
2014/2015 9 Val. Meziříčí 1824 Krupa Jaroslav Gumárny Zubří 1866 1888 1
2014/2015 7 Val. Meziříčí 1824 Blaha Antonín Vizovice 1797 0
2014/2015 6 Val. Meziříčí 1824 Románek Zdeněk Val. Bystřice B 1648 1674 1
2014/2015 5 Val. Meziříčí 1824 Haboň Martin Val. Klobouky 1471 1
2014/2015 4 Val. Meziříčí 1824 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1686 1
2014/2015 3 Val. Meziříčí 1824 Válek František Brumov-Bylnice 1908 1845 1
2014/2015 2 Val. Meziříčí 1824 Roček Vladimír Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1735 ½
2014/2015 1 Val. Meziříčí 1824 Sadílek Jaromír Zašová 1785 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Hošťálková A 1824 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město D 1754 1826 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Hošťálková A 1824 Smetana Rostislav Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1756 1782 1
2013/2014 11 Val. Meziříčí 1800 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov B 1787 1828 1
2013/2014 10 Val. Meziříčí 1800 Šašek Jaroslav EMKaD Holešov 1824 1834 1
2013/2014 9 Val. Meziříčí 1800 Smílek Jan Lužná 1760 1
2013/2014 8 Val. Meziříčí 1800 Růčka Petr Val. Bystřice 1976 1950 0
2013/2014 7 Val. Meziříčí 1800 Častulík Libor Brumov - Bylnice 1721 1696 ½
2013/2014 6 Val. Meziříčí 1800 Šimek Zdeněk Ústí 1734 ½
2013/2014 5 Val. Meziříčí 1800 Káňa Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1792 1
2013/2014 4 Val. Meziříčí 1800 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1881 1
2013/2014 3 Val. Meziříčí 1800 Brzobohatý Petr Val. Klobouky 1845 0
2013/2014 2 Val. Meziříčí 1800 Závodný Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín B 1784 1824 1
2013/2014 1 Val. Meziříčí 1800 Vala Jiří Vizovice 1760 0
2012/2013 11 Val. Meziříčí 1822 Jasný Stanislav Val. Bystřice 1838 1806 0
2012/2013 10 Val. Meziříčí 1822 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1815 1802 ½
2012/2013 9 Val. Meziříčí 1822 Válek František Brumov-Bylnice 1863 1825 ½
2012/2013 8 Val. Meziříčí 1822 Chutný Tomáš Holešov B 1810 ½
2012/2013 7 Val. Meziříčí 1822 Burdík Miloslav Zašová 1782 1
2012/2013 6 Val. Meziříčí 1822 Pecl Jaroslav Bystřice p.H. 1796 0
2012/2013 5 Val. Meziříčí 1822 Koňařík Alois Ústí 1776 1
2012/2013 4 Val. Meziříčí 1822 Hlavička Roman Val. Klobouky 1622 0
2012/2013 3 Val. Meziříčí 1822 Káňa Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1793 ½
2012/2013 2 Val. Meziříčí 1822 Žižka Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1731 1
2012/2013 1 Val. Meziříčí 1822 Stojan František Zlín D 1812 1
2012/2013 11 Valašské Meziříčí B 1822 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1777 ½
2012/2013 8 Valašské Meziříčí B 1822 Sušeň Jaroslav Valašská Bystřice B 1809 ½
2012/2013 7 Valašské Meziříčí B 1822 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1739 0
2012/2013 5 Valašské Meziříčí B 1822 Krejča Jakub Hošťálková B 1798 1858 1
2012/2013 4 Valašské Meziříčí B 1822 Křižák Eduard Rožnov B 1709 0
2012/2013 3 Valašské Meziříčí B 1822 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1655 1
2012/2013 2 Valašské Meziříčí B 1822 Lukaštík Jaroslav Valašská Polanka 1668 0
2011/2012 10 Valašské Meziříčí B 1843 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1553 1673 0
2011/2012 8 Valašské Meziříčí B 1843 Obšivačová Hana Valašská Bystřice B 1688 1
2011/2012 7 Valašské Meziříčí B 1843 Vaculík Lubomír Hošťálková B 1975 0
2011/2012 6 Valašské Meziříčí B 1843 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1834 1
2011/2012 3 Valašské Meziříčí B 1843 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1769 0
2011/2012 1 Valašské Meziříčí B 1843 Sušeň Jaroslav Vidče 1787 1
2011/2012 11 Valašské Meziříčí 1843 Koláček Milan Zašová 1828 0
2011/2012 10 Valašské Meziříčí 1843 Roček Vladimír Bystřice p.H. 1728 1
2011/2012 9 Valašské Meziříčí 1843 Růžička Jiří Vsetín B 1680 0
2011/2012 8 Valašské Meziříčí 1843 Nekvapil Jiří Vizovice 1558 1
2011/2012 7 Valašské Meziříčí 1843 Jasný Stanislav Valašská Bystřice 1858 1888 0
2011/2012 6 Valašské Meziříčí 1843 Stáhala Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1680 1
2011/2012 5 Valašské Meziříčí 1843 Krajcar Pavel Holešov B 1708 1
2011/2012 3 Valašské Meziříčí 1843 Strojil Jiří Zlín E 1748 1
2011/2012 2 Valašské Meziříčí 1843 Hošík Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1705 ½
2011/2012 1 Valašské Meziříčí 1843 Valo Rudolf Huslenky 1853 0
2010/2011 11 Val. Meziříčí 1862 Čapčuch Kamil Bystřice p.H 1699 ½
2010/2011 10 Val. Meziříčí 1862 Velčovský Josef Zubří 1859 0
2010/2011 9 Val. Meziříčí 1862 Lamper Vlastimil Podhradní Lhota 1985 0
2010/2011 8 Val. Meziříčí 1862 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1684 ½
2010/2011 7 Val. Meziříčí 1862 Sviták Josef Slavičín 1888 ½
2010/2011 6 Val. Meziříčí 1862 Zajíc Jaroslav Ústí 1687 1
2010/2011 5 Val. Meziříčí 1862 Smilek Petr Vsetín B 1817 ½
2010/2011 4 Val. Meziříčí 1862 Vítek Karel Brumov-Bylnice 1803 1
2010/2011 3 Val. Meziříčí 1862 Krejčí Petr Huslenky 1751 ½
2010/2011 2 Val. Meziříčí 1862 Jasný Stanislav Val.Bystřice 1893 0
2009/2010 11 Valašské Meziříčí B 1869 Karlík Ondřej Hošťálková B 1901 0
2009/2010 10 Valašské Meziříčí B 1869 Doležal Karel MEZ Vsetín 2000 0
2009/2010 8 Valašské Meziříčí B 1869 Skalík Milan Valašská Bystřice B 1825 1
2009/2010 6 Valašské Meziříčí B 1869 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1721 1
2009/2010 5 Valašské Meziříčí B 1869 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1818 ½
2009/2010 3 Valašské Meziříčí B 1869 Horák Martin A 64 Valašský 1747 ½
2009/2010 1 Valašské Meziříčí B 1869 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1889 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1869 Smilek Petr TJ Sokol Huslenky 1786 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1869 Škrobák Petr TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1829 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1869 Vaculík Lubomír TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1979 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1869 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Usti 1728 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1869 Válek František SO Brumov-Bylnice 1886 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1869 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice 1640 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1869 Peléšek Zdeněk Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1666 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1869 Strojil Jiří SK Zlin E 1782 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1869 Káňa Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1820 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1869 Nekvapil Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1569 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1869 Hlavička Roman TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1589 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1850 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín E 1808 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1850 Žižka Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1652 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1850 Sviták Jiří Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1691 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1850 Vanhara Petr TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1786 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1850 Vaculík Lubomír TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1970 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1850 Mieres Petr TJ Sokol Ústí 1771 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1850 Foukal Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1755 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1850 Chmelař Zdeněk TJ Sokol Vizovice 2007 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1850 Ondruch Josef TJ MEZ Vsetín 1739 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1850 Uhlíř Jiří TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1806 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1866 Vala Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1813 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1866 Tomek Miroslav ŠKZ Vsetín B 1601 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1866 Šrámek Petr TJ Sokol Ústí 1802 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1866 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1946 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1866 Bistrý Jaromír TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1828 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1866 Filák František TJ MEZ Vsetín 1807 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1866 Kulišťák Milan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1996 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1866 Sviták Josef Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1885 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1866 Michalčák Lubomír ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2039 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1866 Vaculík Jiří TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1890 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1866 Hrabovský Vladimír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2064 ½
2007/2008 9 Valašské Meziříčí B 1866 Mužík Josef TJ Karolinka 1873 1
2007/2008 8 Valašské Meziříčí B 1866 Galetka Jaromír Z Vsetín C 1743 1
2007/2008 7 Valašské Meziříčí B 1866 Herman Vladimír TJ Jasenice 1728 ½
2007/2008 6 Valašské Meziříčí B 1866 Maňák Antonín S. Huslenky 1863 0
2007/2008 5 Valašské Meziříčí B 1866 Horák Martin A 64 Valašský 1745 1
2007/2008 4 Valašské Meziříčí B 1866 Sušeň Jaroslav S. Vidče 1763 1
2007/2008 3 Valašské Meziříčí B 1866 Papšík Miroslav S. Lužná 1713 ½
2007/2008 2 Valašské Meziříčí B 1866 Parák František S. Valašská Polanka 1824 1
2007/2008 1 Valašské Meziříčí B 1866 Růčka Petr S. Valašská Bystřice 2030 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1881 Kaminský Rudolf Sokol Podhradní Lhota 2128 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1881 Zvardoň Petr Sokol Francova Lhota 2081 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1881 Bistrý Jaromír Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1795 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1881 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1993 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1881 Zátopek František Sokol Bystřička 1934 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1881 Maňák Antonín TJ MEZ Vsetín 1882 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1881 Raška Václav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1835 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1881 Parák Dominik ŠKZ Vsetín B 2148 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1881 Janál Vladimír TJ Sokol Vizovice 2052 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1881 Čokavec Milan Sokol Valašská Polanka 1705 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1892 Křek Pavel ORA SV Slavičín 1982 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1892 Filák Josef Sokol Franc. Lhota 1876 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1892 Břoušek Jiří TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2025 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1892 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1876 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1892 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov B 2098 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1892 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 2012 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1892 Krmela Aleš ŠKZ Vsetín B 2058 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1892 Janál Vladimír ŠK Zlín D 2032 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1892 Bistrý Jaromír Spartak V.Klobouky 1762 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1892 Častulík Jiří ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1786 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1892 Hurta Karel Sokol Bystřička 1871 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1873 Špaňhel Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 2105 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1873 Hájek Čestmír Sokol Franc. Lhota 2023 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1873 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1869 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1873 Kulišťák Milan TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1897 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1873 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1985 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1873 Válek František ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1851 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1873 Křek Pavel S. ORA SV Slavičín 1987 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1873 Parák Dominik ŠKZ Vsetín B 2101 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1873 Růčka Petr Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1972 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1873 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1910 1