Hráč Musil Jiří

Musil Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Musil Jiří
Oddíl: Jezdci Jundrov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2183
Elo mezinárodní: 2193
ID: 28452
FIDE ID: 339300
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Jezdci Jundrov 2193 2183 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž B 2119 2088 0
2019/2020 2 Jezdci Jundrov 2193 2183 Malčánek Jan ŠK Zlín 2106 2097 ½
2019/2020 1 Jezdci Jundrov 2205 2183 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2141 2162 0
2018/2019 11 Jezdci Jundrov 2198 2174 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Ostrava 2093 2127 1
2018/2019 10 Jezdci Jundrov 2188 2174 Vesselovsky Serguei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2341 2327 ½
2018/2019 9 Jezdci Jundrov 2188 2174 Strašil Pavel TJ Tatran Litovel 2032 2052 1
2018/2019 8 Jezdci Jundrov 2187 2174 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Rychnov n. K. 2104 2145 0
2018/2019 7 Jezdci Jundrov 2187 2174 Lanč Alois Slavia Kroměříž 2292 0 1
2018/2019 6 Jezdci Jundrov 2198 2174 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Gordic 2289 2263 ½
2018/2019 5 Jezdci Jundrov 2198 2174 Černý David 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2081 2054 0
2018/2019 4 Jezdci Jundrov 2200 2168 Hodovský Jiří Šachy Hošťálková 2123 2135 ½
2018/2019 3 Jezdci Jundrov 2185 2168 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová 2215 2191 ½
2018/2019 2 Jezdci Jundrov 2185 2168 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město 2352 2324 1
2018/2019 1 Jezdci Jundrov 2193 2168 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2276 2258 0
2017/2018 9 Jezdci Jundrov 2182 2158 Nepomucký Ondřej Moravská Slavia Brno B 2211 2201 1
2017/2018 8 Jezdci Jundrov 2182 2158 Buráň Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov 2182 2174 ½
2017/2018 7 Jezdci Jundrov 2182 2158 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2129 2126 1
2017/2018 6 Jezdci Jundrov 2182 2158 Tajovský Martin ŠK Kuřim 2225 2222 0
2017/2018 4 Jezdci Jundrov 2193 2158 Kiša Lubomír VSK Universita Brno 2183 2188 ½
2017/2018 3 Jezdci Jundrov 2193 2158 Bosák Jan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2115 2110 1
2017/2018 1 Jezdci Jundrov 2177 2153 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2038 2047 ½
2016/2017 11 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2126 2114 Lanč Alois Slavia Krom��� B 2329 2403 0
2016/2017 10 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2126 2114 Nepomucký Ondřej �K Duras BVK B 2239 2233 ½
2016/2017 9 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2126 2114 Bažant Petr �K Star� M�sto B 2256 2248 1
2016/2017 8 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2126 2114 Fiala Václav Jezdci Jundrov 2273 2248 ½
2016/2017 6 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2126 2114 Malčánek Jan �achy Ho���lkov� 2109 2097 1
2016/2017 5 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2126 2114 Kejík František MKS Vy�kov 2101 2074 1
2016/2017 4 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2126 2114 Majer Jiří �K Ku�im 2096 2031 ½
2016/2017 3 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2126 2114 Kratochvíl Josef �K GARDE Lipovec 2268 2248 0
2016/2017 2 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2126 2114 Mayer Josef SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2095 2029 1
2016/2017 1 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2126 2114 Riška Lubomír Spartak Adamov 2175 2186 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2126 2114 Menčík Pavel ŠK Duras BVK B 1585 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2126 2114 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1795 1766 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2126 2114 Handl Martin ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2090 2107 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2126 2114 Vincze Roman ŠK GORDIC 2125 2107 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2126 2114 Kubát Pavel OREL Ořechov 1998 1986 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2126 2114 Zvolánek Libor A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2212 2179 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2126 2114 Křena Bohuslav ŠK Kuřim 1940 1974 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2126 2114 Skořepa Tomáš Silko Gambit Jihlava 2015 2016 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2126 2114 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 1959 1981 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2126 2114 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 1912 1906 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2126 2114 Seget Milan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2081 2121 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2126 2114 Růžička Josef TJ Znojmo 2211 2173 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2126 2114 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK Hustopeče 2257 2282 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2126 2114 Sekanina Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 2100 2084 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2126 2114 Pisk Petr Jezdci Jundrov B 2355 2341 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2126 2114 Slepov Kyryl VSK Universita Brno 2081 2082 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2126 2114 Hladík Josef ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2118 2158 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2126 2114 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2057 2070 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2126 2114 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2179 2158 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2126 2114 Riška Lubomír SK GPOA Znojmo 2175 2186 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2126 2114 Kejík František MKS Vyškov 2101 2074 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2126 2114 Spodný Josef ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1959 1913 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2092 2089 Michalčák Lubomír SK GPOA Znojmo 2045 2044 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2092 2089 Sysel Jiří ŠK Tetčice 2018 2001 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2092 2089 Slepov Kyryl VSK Universita Brno 2110 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2092 2089 Švehla Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2123 2121 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2092 2089 Markovič Ivan ŠK Kuřim 2137 2139 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2092 2089 Spodný Josef ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1981 1984 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2092 2089 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2109 2111 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2092 2089 Seidl Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 2065 2100 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2092 2089 Holušová Táňa ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2064 2065 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2092 2089 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1937 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2092 2089 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov 2061 2063 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2094 2099 Lakatoš Tomáš Orel Ořechov 2074 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2094 2099 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2117 2121 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2094 2099 Michalčák Lubomír SPgŠ + G Znojmo 2073 2071 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2094 2099 Švehla Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2125 2122 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2094 2099 Mikulů Lukáš TJ Znojmo 1986 2003 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2094 2099 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov 2062 2063 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2094 2099 Kučera Petr ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1955 2006 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2094 2099 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1983 2023 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2094 2099 Trávníček Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2117 2097 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2094 2099 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 2083 2054 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2094 2099 Seidl Antonín Vinohrady Brno 2002 2046 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 2094 2099 Pisk Petr Jezdci Jundrov 2408 2384 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 2094 2099 Dobeš Oldřich ŠK Sebranci RH 2044 2011 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2102 2133 Křena Bohuslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1918 1928 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2102 2133 Křížek František TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2000 1995 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2102 2133 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2005 1992 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2102 2133 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1910 1921 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2102 2133 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slavia Brno 1901 1956 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2102 2133 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK B 2144 2150 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2102 2133 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2088 2112 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2102 2133 Riška Lubomír ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2205 2210 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2102 2133 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2202 2188 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2102 2133 Tláskal Martin SK Tetčice 2062 2018 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2102 2133 Číp Dalibor Orel Ořechov 2108 2109 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2102 2133 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 2040 2004 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2102 2133 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1973 2015 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2102 2133 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2159 2147 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2102 2133 Jurka Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2309 2308 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2102 2133 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK Garde Lipovec 2111 2079 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1976 2030 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1988 1997 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1976 2030 Rýdl Jiří TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2017 1988 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1976 2030 Šedivý Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice 1860 1911 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1976 2030 Šlampa Jan Sokol Údlice 1970 1942 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1976 2030 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1930 1956 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1976 2030 Gažik Viktor TJ Slovan Havířov 1977 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1976 2030 Svoboda Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1982 2026 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1976 2030 Jiruše Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2042 2044 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1976 2030 Petrovič Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim 2066 2066 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1976 2030 Hlavnička Jiří AKIS Pardubice 2243 2214 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1976 2030 Jelínek Milan Sokol Zaječice 2069 1984 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1976 2030 Pečinka Martin Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2067 2069 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1976 2030 Schwarz Milan ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2085 2091 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1976 2030 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2073 2060 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1976 2030 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2233 2223 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1976 2030 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 Brno 2206 2214 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1976 2030 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1979 1983 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1976 2030 Pisk Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec 2385 2379 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1976 2030 Jurka Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2310 2310 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1976 2030 Škaroupka Jiří TJ Znojmo 2192 2159 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1976 2030 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2205 2233 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1976 2030 Hladík Josef ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2176 2142 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1976 2030 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2252 2273 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1976 2030 Číp Dalibor Orel Ořechov 2106 2118 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1976 2030 Staněk Stanislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2024 2065 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1976 2030 Šípek Oldřich ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2027 2004 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1976 2030 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička 1697 1777 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1976 2030 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1807 1807 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1976 2030 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1930 1956 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1976 2030 Gažik Viktor TJ Slovan Havířov 1977 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1976 2030 Svoboda Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1982 2026 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1976 2030 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 1678 1802 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1976 2030 Šimoník Adam SK Boršice 1885 1921 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1946 Seidl Štěpán 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2132 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1946 Zvára David TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1983 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1946 Černý Michal ŠK Kladno 1947 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1946 Iwanow Anna WFM Desko Liberec 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1946 Jána Martin TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1849 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1946 Pagerka Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1946 Szotkowski Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 1941 0
2010/2011 11 Lokomotiva Brno F 1946 Kubát Pavel Sokol Strelice B 1910 0
2010/2011 10 Lokomotiva Brno F 1946 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Strelice A 1983 0
2010/2011 8 Lokomotiva Brno F 1946 Glacner Karel TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1657 ½
2010/2011 7 Lokomotiva Brno F 1946 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo B 1997 0
2010/2011 6 Lokomotiva Brno F 1946 Číhal Jan SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1902 1
2010/2011 5 Lokomotiva Brno F 1946 Švihel Karel BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2075 0
2010/2011 4 Lokomotiva Brno F 1946 Hemala Luboš SPgS Znojmo B 1752 1
2010/2011 3 Lokomotiva Brno F 1946 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivancice 1557 ½
2010/2011 2 Lokomotiva Brno F 1946 Říha Otmar SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1944 ½
2010/2011 1 Lokomotiva Brno F 1946 Tláskal Martin SK Tetcice 2052 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1946 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1997 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1946 Fuchs Luděk ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2046 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1946 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1989 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1946 Vávra Michal ŠK 64 Brno 1994 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1946 Heindl Karel TJ Sokol Bzenec 1812 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1946 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice 1901 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1946 Stachoň Martin ŠK Staré Město 1988 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1946 Jána Martin TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1849 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1946 Polok Kacper SK Slavia Orlová 1000 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1946 Szotkowski Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 1941 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1946 Pagerka Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1946 Plát Vojtěch TŽ Třinec 2416 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1852 Petrovský Luděk Orel Ořechov 1000 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1852 Tesař Martin ŠK Zlín B 1980 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1852 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město C 1885 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1852 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž B 2016 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1852 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov 1970 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1852 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2060 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1852 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2012 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1852 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2080 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1852 Šebo Igor SK OAZA Praha 1731 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1852 Sabolová Kristýna TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1765 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1852 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1664 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1852 Václavíček Lukáš TJ Desko Liberec 1802 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1852 Janska Petr SK Boršice 1584 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1852 Bujnošek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1955 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1852 Kawulok Marek SK Slavia Orlová 1966 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1852 Dobeš Oldřich TJ Znojmo 1990 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1852 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1852 Krupica Aleš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1486 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1852 Wehrenberg Petr ŠK Rosice 1586 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1852 Přibyl Radek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1761 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1852 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město 1632 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1852 Janska Petr SK Boršice 1584 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1852 Krásenský Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 1514 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1852 Bujnošek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1955 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1852 Macháň Jan ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n/Kn. 1805 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1852 Kawulok Marek SK Slavia Orlova 1966 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1852 Týn Marek TJ Slovan Havířov 1932 1
2008/2009 9 COS Vranovice "B" & G Zidlochovice 1866 Dvořák Adam SK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1611 1
2008/2009 8 COS Vranovice "B" & G Zidlochovice 1866 Karber Jan SK Tetcice "B" 1689 0
2008/2009 6 COS Vranovice "B" & G Zidlochovice 1866 Dvořák Martin TJ Slovan Ivancice "B" 1668 1
2008/2009 3 COS Vranovice "B" & G Zidlochovice 1866 Kolařík Jan SK Kurim KME-DDM "D" 1745 ½
2008/2009 1 COS Vranovice "B" & G Zidlochovice 1866 Šťastný Radek Sokol COS Vranovice "A" 1997 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1866 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Most 1904 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1866 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice 1731 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1866 Šourek Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1445 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1866 Dobiáš Daniel SK OAZA Praha 1480 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1866 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2032 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1866 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov 1581 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1866 Krůl Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová 1742 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1866 Smrčková Světlana Sokol Bedřichov 1441 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1866 Suchomelová Simona Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1000 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1866 Tomášů Robin SK Boršice 1272 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1866 Juřena Matyáš ŠK Zlín 1250 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1866 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2032 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1866 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov 1581 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1866 Krůl Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová 1742 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1866 Chmelíček Bronislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1935 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1866 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1763 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1866 Bylok František ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1669 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1866 Diviš Libor Bydo Zakřany B 1891 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1866 Krystl Jaromír TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1819 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1866 Fuchs Stanislav Sokol Střelice A 1844 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1866 Páral Stanislav Vinohrady Brno A 2050 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1866 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1774 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1866 Vitamvás Rostislav Sokol Štítary A 1514 ½
2007/2008 11 SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1535 Biolek Vladimír BSS Frydek-Mistek D 1300 ½
2007/2008 10 SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1535 Kozel Jan BSS Frydek-Mistek C 1835 ½
2007/2008 9 SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1535 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1666 0
2007/2008 8 SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1535 Kazda Ondřej SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1341 ½
2007/2008 7 SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1535 Večeřa Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1250 1
2007/2008 6 SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1535 Pfeffer Dominik SK Borsice B 1726 ½
2007/2008 5 SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1535 Hlaváček Radek SK SSS Stare Mesto B 1250 1
2007/2008 4 SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1535 Borufka Roman TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1521 ½
2007/2008 3 SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1535 Hemzal Martin TJ Tatran Postorna 1250 1
2007/2008 2 SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1535 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havirov 1499 1
2007/2008 1 SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1535 Pavlík Lukáš SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1250 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1535 Otruba Martin ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1642 ½
2007/2008 5 SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1535 Šmíd Tomáš SK Kurim KME-DDM C 1754 0
2007/2008 4 SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1535 Kirš Dušan Sokol Vranovice 1587 ½
2007/2008 3 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1535 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1717 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1573 Inquort Vít ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad A 1565 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1573 Ries Vilém ŠK Smíchov Praha 1613 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1573 Krška David Slavoj České Budějovice A 1593 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1573 Petrželka David Slavoj České Budějovice B 1250 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1573 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1706 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1573 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1549 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1573 Lapúník Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1303 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1573 Kaser Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1367 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1573 Müller Petr TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1490 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1573 Karber Jan ŠK Tetčice "B" 1692 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1573 Hamřík Miroslav ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1742 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1573 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Střelice "B" 1704 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1573 Buček Miloslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1549 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1573 Beranec Martin TJ Slovan Ivančice 1100 ½
2005/2006 7 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1371 Fučíková Leona SOKOL TÁBOR 1677 0
2005/2006 6 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1371 Braun Tomáš DESKO LIBEREC 1535 ½
2005/2006 5 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1371 Daniel Jiří JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1506 0
2005/2006 4 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1371 Petrová Kristýna ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1685 0
2005/2006 11 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1371 Holík Jakub SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1365 ½
2005/2006 10 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1371 Merlíček Jiří ŠK 64 BRNO B 1757 0
2005/2006 8 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1371 Uhmann Jan UNIVERZITA BRNO 1835 1
2005/2006 7 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1371 Bednařík Radomír PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 1863 ½
2005/2006 6 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1371 Sochor Tomáš SOKOL VRANOVICE 1375 ½
2005/2006 5 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1371 Hruška Vladimír SOKOL STŘELICE 1854 ½
2005/2006 3 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1371 Diviš Libor ŠK TETČICE 1825 0
2005/2006 2 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1371 Ševčíková Marie DURAS BRNO F 1100 1
2005/2006 1 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1371 Otépka Pavel LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1855 0
2005/2006 7 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1371 Tomášková Tereza BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 1488 1
2005/2006 6 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1371 Novosadová Kristýna BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "A" 1935 0
2005/2006 5 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1371 Wetter Zdeněk LOKO DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 1100 1
2005/2006 4 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1371 Šnevajs Matěj A64 GRYGOV 1
2005/2006 3 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1371 Kostka Michal ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1492 1
2005/2006 2 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1371 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK ZLÍN 1396 1
2005/2006 1 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1371 Přibyl Tomáš ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1532 0
2004/2005 9 Lokomotiva BrnoG"" Šmíd Tomáš ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1753 0
2004/2005 7 Lokomotiva BrnoG"" Rašovský Jan ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1552 0